Licensed to SCA - USATF Youth - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2013 12:26 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luckey, Aujane               33 Los Angel,Los An    15.22      15.16q  2.7  2 
  2 Williams, Nevaeh             Unattached                        15.54q  2.6  1 
  3 Washington, Dylan            33 W C S T C,Los An    16.11      15.93q  2.6  1 
  4 Jones, Elle                  33 Los Angel,Inglew    15.32      16.00q  2.6  1 
  5 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        33 Imani Spe,Bellfl    15.78      16.02q  2.7  2 
  5 Reed, Kennadi                Unattached                        16.02q  2.7  2 
  7 Brown, Kiarre                33 Moreno Va,Perris    16.21      16.03q  2.7  2 
  8 Thornton, Zaria              33 Push TC,Carson,     16.86      16.14q  2.7  2 
  9 Miles, Noraa                 33 Bay Citie,Bellfl    16.72      16.18q  2.7  2 
 10 McKenzie, Kailah             33 Moreno Va,Moreno    15.87      16.23   2.6  1 
 11 Harvey, Raquel               33 Imani Spe,Norwal    16.73      16.38   2.7  2 
 12 Thompson, Gisele             Unattached             16.73      16.41   2.6  1 
 13 Fata, Brooklyn               33 Imani Spe,Long B    16.64      16.42   2.6  1 
 14 Carballosa, Karyna           33 Moreno Va,Moreno    16.67      16.64   2.6  1 
 15 Redmond, Reign               33 Los Angel,Los An    16.26      16.69   2.7  2 
 16 Woods, Camryn                33 Corona Pa,Corona    17.16      16.80   2.7  2 
 17 Hartoonian, Hanna            Unattached,Moorpark    16.79      17.33   2.6  1 
 18 Magana, Jayda                33 Arcadia D,Monter    22.95      21.81   2.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luckey, Aujane               33 Los Angel,Los An    15.16      15.00   2.7 
  2 Williams, Nevaeh             Unattached             15.54      15.51   2.7 
  3 Reed, Kennadi                Unattached             16.02      15.64   2.7 
  4 Jones, Elle                  33 Los Angel,Inglew    16.00      15.69   2.7 
  5 Washington, Dylan            33 W C S T C,Los An    15.93      15.87   2.7 
  6 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        33 Imani Spe,Bellfl    16.02      15.97   2.7 
  7 Thornton, Zaria              33 Push TC,Carson,     16.14      16.09   2.7 
  8 Miles, Noraa                 33 Bay Citie,Bellfl    16.18      16.30   2.7 
  9 Brown, Kiarre                33 Moreno Va,Perris    16.03      16.30   2.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Milaan               Unattached,Inglewoo    32.37      31.32q  NWI  1 
  2 Luckey, Aujane               33 Los Angel,Los An    31.81      31.85q  NWI  2 
  3 Phillips-Mashack, Malika     33 Ie Stalli,Eastva    33.30      32.25q  NWI  2 
  4 Johnson, Simone              33 Long Beac,Long B    34.01      32.71q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Taylor              33 Push TC,Long Bea    34.67      33.84q  NWI  1 
  6 Reed, Kennadi                Unattached                        33.88q  NWI  1 
  7 Washington, Dylan            33 W C S T C,Los An    33.93      33.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Collins, Akaija              33 Bay Citie,Loa An    34.78      34.14q  NWI  1 
  9 Williams, Nevaeh             Unattached                        34.32q  NWI  2 
 10 Brown, Kiarre                33 Moreno Va,Perris    34.63      34.60   NWI  2 
 11 Fata, Brooklyn               33 Imani Spe,Long B    35.16      34.74   NWI  2 
 12 Thornton, Zaria              33 Push TC,Carson,     34.45      34.89   NWI  2 
 13 Carballosa, Karyna           33 Moreno Va,Moreno    35.27      35.21   NWI  2 
 14 Pugh, Iyanna                 Pasadena Run,Altade    35.88      35.80   NWI  2 
 15 Harvey, Raquel               33 Imani Spe,Norwal    35.76      36.38   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luckey, Aujane               33 Los Angel,Los An    31.85      30.70   NWI 
  2 Gordon, Milaan               Unattached,Inglewoo    31.32      31.25   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Simone              33 Long Beac,Long B    32.71      32.36   NWI 
  4 Phillips-Mashack, Malika     33 Ie Stalli,Eastva    32.25      32.66   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Taylor              33 Push TC,Long Bea    33.84      32.72   NWI 
  6 Reed, Kennadi                Unattached             33.88      32.92   NWI 
  7 Washington, Dylan            33 W C S T C,Los An    33.96      32.99   NWI 
  8 Collins, Akaija              33 Bay Citie,Loa An    34.14      33.55   NWI 
  9 Williams, Nevaeh             Unattached             34.32      35.22   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Browne, Mackenzie            33 Lions TC,Moreno   1:12.21    1:10.66q  1 
  2 Dixon, Kyli                  33 Los Angel,Los An  1:12.35    1:10.84q  2 
  3 Godfrey, Nia                 33 Los Angel,Los An  1:12.36    1:12.67q  2 
  4 Brown, Eleya                 33 Los Angel,Inglew  1:12.07    1:13.59q  3 
  5 Washington, Dylan            33 W C S T C,Los An  1:16.96    1:16.38q  3 
  6 Johnson, Simone              33 Long Beac,Long B  1:16.25    1:16.53q  1 
  7 Maddox, Morgan               33 Los Angel,Garden  1:19.44    1:18.94q  2 
  8 Phillips-Mashack, Malika     33 Ie Stalli,Eastva  1:16.83    1:18.95q  3 
  9 Brown, Kiarre                33 Moreno Va,Perris  1:23.99    1:19.32q  2 
 10 Pitts, Sanai                 33 Los Angel,Los An  1:17.60    1:20.13   1 
 11 Johnson, Taylor              33 Push TC,Long Bea  1:22.12    1:22.43   3 
 12 Thompson, Gisele             Unattached           1:21.69    1:22.77   1 
 13 Ricks, Mai                   Unattached                      1:23.43   2 
 14 Stephenson, Tahani           33 Los Angel,Los An  1:24.00    1:24.38   2 
 15 Reed, Kennadi                Unattached                      1:24.58   3 
 16 Dozier, Dylan                33 Los Angel,Hawtho  1:23.21    1:27.08   1 
 17 Halley, Alora                33 Los Angel,Los An  1:24.50    1:27.08   3 
 18 Prioleau, Ryan               33 Los Angel,Inglew  1:22.00    1:27.10   3 
 19 Mckenzie, Arielle            Unattached,Lake Els  1:25.11    1:27.83   3 
 20 White, Regan                 33 Los Angel,Los An  1:25.38    1:29.13   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne, Mackenzie            33 Lions TC,Moreno   1:10.66    1:10.04  
  2 Dixon, Kyli                  33 Los Angel,Los An  1:10.84    1:10.48  
  3 Brown, Eleya                 33 Los Angel,Inglew  1:13.59    1:12.97  
  4 Godfrey, Nia                 33 Los Angel,Los An  1:12.67    1:13.29  
  5 Johnson, Simone              33 Long Beac,Long B  1:16.53    1:14.22  
  6 Washington, Dylan            33 W C S T C,Los An  1:16.38    1:15.89  
  7 Phillips-Mashack, Malika     33 Ie Stalli,Eastva  1:18.95    1:18.06  
  8 Maddox, Morgan               33 Los Angel,Garden  1:18.94    1:19.18  
  9 Brown, Kiarre                33 Moreno Va,Perris  1:19.32    1:21.64  
 
800 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Browne, Mackenzie            33 Lions TC,Moreno   2:42.36    2:42.40   2 
  2 Young, Spencer               33 Los Angel,Los An  2:49.42    2:46.97   2 
  3 Jamerson, Mia                33 Bay Citie,Hawtho  2:55.38    2:52.29   2 
  4 Maddox, Morgan               33 Los Angel,Garden  2:57.64    3:00.78   2 
  5 Heart, Grace                 33 Pure Vict,Monrov  3:05.99    3:02.72   2 
  6 Prioleau, Ryan               33 Los Angel,Inglew  3:07.66    3:06.98   2 
  7 Hartoonian, Hanna            Unattached,Moorpark  3:10.07    3:07.90   2 
  8 White, Regan                 33 Los Angel,Los An  3:12.40    3:10.65   2 
  9 Dozier, Dylan                33 Los Angel,Hawtho  3:18.52    3:10.72   1 
 10 Barnwell, Jayla              33 Imani Spe,Bellfl  3:11.42    3:13.19   2 
 11 Holyfield, Thalia            33 Valley Un,Porter  3:12.96    3:22.14   1 
 12 Moore, Tara                  33 So Cal Ru,Los An  3:26.60    3:28.86   1 
 13 Starling, Savannah           33 Plyometri,Agoura  3:19.30    3:35.12   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Browne, Mackenzie            33 Lions TC,Moreno   5:24.51    5:27.16  
  2 Jamerson, Mia                33 Bay Citie,Hawtho  5:51.74    5:42.31  
  3 Carter, Tori                 33 Los Angel,Los An  5:43.47    5:42.32  
  4 Heart, Grace                 33 Pure Vict,Monrov  6:03.60    6:07.13  
  5 Mlouk, Madeline              33 Equalizer,Long B  6:21.32    6:30.03  
  6 Sanchez, Valerie             33 Chino You                    6:30.69  
  7 Holyfield, Thalia            33 Valley Un,Porter  6:34.65    6:33.56  
  8 Easley, Ellie                Unattached,Moorpark  6:27.00    6:35.12  
  9 Hartoonian, Alana            Unattached,Moorpark  6:54.60    6:45.05  
 10 Starling, Savannah           33 Plyometri,Agoura  6:45.52    6:47.56  
 11 Peterson, Ashley             33 Equalizer,Villa   6:44.84    6:50.35  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       1:01.95    1:01.95q 
     1) Brown, Eleya                    2) Dixon, Kyli                    
     3) Jones, Elle                     4) Luckey, Aujane                 
  2 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                       1:04.98    1:04.98q 
     1) Carter, Tori                    2) Godfrey, Nia                   
     3) Redmond, Reign                  4) White, Regan                   
  3 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                       1:07.52    1:07.52q 
     1) Barnwell, Jayla                 2) Fata, Brooklyn                 
     3) Harvey, Raquel                  4) McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah          
  4 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                1:08.18    1:08.18q 
     1) Billings, Emma                  2) Collins, Akaija                
     3) Hills, Karma                    4) Miles, Noraa                   
  5 33 Push TC  'A'                                   1:10.92    1:10.92q 
     1) Brown, Leiah                    2) Johnson, Taylor                
     3) King, Morgan                    4) Thornton, Zaria                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                       1:04.98    1:04.67  
  2 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                       1:07.52    1:06.13  
  3 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                1:08.18    1:08.69  
  4 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       1:01.95    1:36.69  
 -- 33 Push TC  'A'                                   1:10.92         DQ   out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       5:01.89    4:55.30  
     1) Brown, Eleya                    2) Dixon, Kyli                    
     3) Godfrey, Nia                    4) Young, Spencer                 
  2 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                       5:29.17    5:21.32  
     1) Carter, Tori                    2) Jones, Elle                    
     3) Maddox, Morgan                  4) Pitts, Sanai                   
 
Long Jump 8&Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah             33 Moreno Va,Moreno    3.35m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  2 Jamerson, Mia                33 Bay Citie,Hawtho    3.12m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  3 Pitts, Sanai                 33 Los Angel,Los An    2.97m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  4 Phillips-Mashack, Malika     33 Ie Stalli,Eastva    2.93m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  5 Redmond, Reign               33 Los Angel,Los An    3.01m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  6 Pugh, Iyanna                 Pasadena Run,Altade    2.90m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  7 Williams, Nevaeh             Unattached                        2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  8 Miles, Noraa                 33 Bay Citie,Bellfl    2.81m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  9 Johnson, Skye                Unattached                        2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 10 Hartoonian, Hanna            Unattached,Moorpark    3.20m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 11 Stephenson, Tahani           33 Los Angel,Los An    2.90m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 12 Thrower, Kyra                33 Inland Va,Murrie    2.44m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 
Shot Put 2k 8&Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Treasure              33 Los Angel,Los An    6.95m      6.93m   22-09.00 
  2 Collins, Akaija              33 Bay Citie,Loa An    4.81m      5.19m   17-00.50 
  3 Khatra, Avneet               33 Trebuchet,Canoga    4.86m      4.39m   14-05.00 
  4 Rodriguez, Alexandrea        Unattached,Bell, CA    4.31m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        33 Imani Spe,Bellfl    4.07m      4.24m   13-11.00 
  6 Billings, Emma               33 Bay Citie,Carson    4.36m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  7 Pugh, Iyanna                 Pasadena Run,Altade    3.30m      3.93m   12-10.75 
  8 Hurst, Mourgan               33 Bay Citie,Garden    3.65m      3.70m   12-01.75 
  9 Magana, Jayda                33 Arcadia D,Monter    2.64m      3.21m   10-06.50 
 10 Cannon, Jazmine              33 Bay Citie,Carson    3.78m      3.12m   10-03.00 
 11 Dinsenbacher, Kristiana      Temecula Ran,Temecu    3.58m      3.11m   10-02.50 
 12 Hilliard, Morgan             33 Bay Citie,Crason    3.51m      2.85m    9-04.25 
 13 Siyani, Jezell               Unattached,Encino,                2.66m    8-08.75 
 14 Cannon, Mya                  33 Bay Citie,Carson    3.41m      2.51m    8-03.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Treasure              33 Los Angel,Los An   18.68m     18.85m      61-10 
  2 Khatra, Avneet               33 Trebuchet,Canoga   16.68m     14.00m      45-11 
  3 Rund, Elaina                 Temecula Ran,Temecu   10.13m     12.08m      39-07 
  4 Billings, Emma               33 Bay Citie,Carson   12.65m     11.53m      37-10 
  5 Magana, Jayda                33 Arcadia D,Monter   13.41m     11.50m      37-09 
  6 Thrower, Kyra                33 Inland Va,Murrie    7.61m      9.77m      32-01 
  7 McKenzie, Kailah             33 Moreno Va,Moreno    9.27m      9.39m      30-10 
  8 Hills, Karma                 33 Bay Citie,Compto    6.90m      7.49m      24-07 
  9 Siyani, Jezell               Unattached,Encino,                7.14m      23-05 
 10 Hilliard, Morgan             33 Bay Citie,Crason    6.43m      5.36m      17-07 
 11 Cannon, Jazmine              33 Bay Citie,Carson    4.10m      5.31m      17-05 
 12 Hurst, Mourgan               33 Bay Citie,Garden    4.63m      5.09m      16-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billew, Zyaire               33 Californi           13.97      14.14q  0.8  3 
  2 Woods, Zanae                 33 Push TC,Inglewoo    14.37      14.30q  2.2  1 
  3 Wyche, Aniyah                South Bay,Compton,     14.20      14.35q  0.8  3 
  3 Atkinson, Asjah              33 Bay Citie,Carson    13.76      14.35q  2.2  1 
  5 Rush, Maya                   33 Covina St,Covina    14.11      14.39q  1.7  2 
  6 Perry, LiNay                 Unattached,Lancaste    14.45      14.41q  0.8  3 
  7 Witt, Bella                  Unattached,North Hi    14.09      14.49q  1.7  2 
  8 Harris, Skye                 Unattached                        14.53q  1.7  2 
  9 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       Tj Striders,Highlan    14.59      14.58q  1.7  2 
 10 Flowers, Jayla               Unattached,Corona,                14.67   0.8  3 
 11 Stubberfield, Sanai          South Bay,Carson, C    14.48      14.83   1.7  2 
 12 Ford, Amari                  33 Long Beac,Long B    14.60      14.86   0.8  3 
 13 Mattingly, Destiny           33 Inland Va,Murrie    14.82      14.98   2.2  1 
 14 Bodden, Dolores              33 Bay Citie,Carson    15.09      14.99   0.8  3 
 15 Harris, Caelyn               33 Ie Stalli,Mira L    14.95      15.06   2.2  1 
 16 Gonzalez, Ariana             33 Chino You                      15.09   0.8  3 
 17 Collins, Jailah              South Bay,Carson, C    14.37      15.14   2.2  1 
 18 Reed, Lauren                 33 Push TC,Compton,    15.20      15.18   0.8  3 
 19 Collins, Charisma            33 Imani Spe                      15.24   1.7  2 
 20 Okoh, Destiny                33 Los Angel,Los An    15.12      15.33   2.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkinson, Asjah              33 Bay Citie,Carson    14.35      13.57   3.8 
  2 Billew, Zyaire               33 Californi           14.14      13.64   3.8 
  3 Rush, Maya                   33 Covina St,Covina    14.39      13.88   3.8 
  4 Harris, Skye                 Unattached             14.53      14.19   3.8 
  5 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       Tj Striders,Highlan    14.58      14.25   3.8 
  6 Perry, LiNay                 Unattached,Lancaste    14.41      14.25   3.8 
  7 Woods, Zanae                 33 Push TC,Inglewoo    14.30      14.32   3.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billew, Zyaire               33 Californi           28.87      28.83q -2.6  1 
  2 Rush, Maya                   33 Covina St,Covina    29.40      29.75q -3.3  3 
  3 Ford, Amari                  33 Long Beac,Long B    29.77      30.05q -1.5  2 
  4 Woods, Zanae                 33 Push TC,Inglewoo    30.87      30.09q -3.3  3 
  5 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       Tj Striders,Highlan    30.13      30.21q -2.6  1 
  6 Gonzalez, Ariana             33 Chino You                      30.23q -2.6  1 
  7 Harris, Skye                 Unattached                        30.80q -3.3  3 
  8 Reed, Lauren                 33 Push TC,Compton,    31.70      31.25q -3.3  3 
  9 Jones, Danielle              33 Imani Spe,Tustin    31.80      31.53q -2.6  1 
 10 Turner, Jada                 South Bay                         31.57  -3.3  3 
 11 Mattingly, Destiny           33 Inland Va,Murrie    30.76      31.62  -1.5  2 
 12 Anderson, Ajah               33 Californi,Rancho    30.81      31.66  -1.5  2 
 13 Collins, Charisma            33 Imani Spe                      31.98  -2.6  1 
 14 Grady, Jordyn                33 Californi,Highla               32.52  -3.3  3 
 15 Gates, Victoria              33 Californi,Fontan    31.57      32.79  -1.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rush, Maya                   33 Covina St,Covina    29.75      28.99   NWI 
  2 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       Tj Striders,Highlan    30.21      29.29   NWI 
  3 Ford, Amari                  33 Long Beac,Long B    30.05      29.76   NWI 
  4 Gonzalez, Ariana             33 Chino You           30.23      30.22   NWI 
  5 Harris, Skye                 Unattached             30.80      30.26   NWI 
  6 Woods, Zanae                 33 Push TC,Inglewoo    30.09      30.37   NWI 
  7 Reed, Lauren                 33 Push TC,Compton,    31.25      30.58   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Lucea                33 Los Angel,Los An  1:06.57    1:06.52q  3 
  2 Halley, Alaysia              33 Los Angel,Los An  1:05.44    1:06.85q  2 
  3 Beckett, Imani               33 Los Angel,Los An  1:08.08    1:07.37q  1 
  4 Jones, Danielle              33 Imani Spe,Tustin  1:09.35    1:08.82q  3 
  5 Lacefield, Ryan              33 Bay Citie,Carson  1:06.55    1:08.95q  1 
  6 Brown, Starrlyn              33 Los Angel,Los An  1:08.94    1:08.99q  2 
  7 Turk, Joya                   33 Los Angel,Los An  1:11.04    1:09.50q  2 
  8 Perry, LiNay                 Unattached,Lancaste  1:09.50    1:10.68q  3 
  9 Mattingly, Destiny           33 Inland Va,Murrie  1:11.18    1:11.59q  2 
 10 Williams, Laurin             33 Speed Cit,Corona  1:12.70    1:11.80   3 
 11 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       Tj Striders,Highlan  1:09.00    1:11.86   2 
 12 Okoh, Destiny                33 Los Angel,Los An  1:12.00    1:11.91   3 
 13 Cottrell, Kaylee             33 Valley Un,West H  1:13.33    1:13.15   2 
 14 Turner, Jada                 South Bay                       1:13.36   2 
 15 Grogan, Natalia              33 Pure Vict         1:13.47    1:13.51   2 
 16 Solomon, Victoria            33 Arcadia D,San Ga  1:13.48    1:14.14   1 
 17 Thompson, Alyssa             Unattached           1:12.92    1:17.32   1 
 18 Yousef, Zayne                Condors,Moorpark, C  1:17.00    1:18.59   3 
 19 Ungar, Bella                 33 Long Beac,Long B             1:23.32   2 
 20 Muhammad, Ashlyn             33 Long Beac,Long B  1:15.99    1:30.29   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Lucea                33 Los Angel,Los An  1:06.52    1:06.69  
  2 Halley, Alaysia              33 Los Angel,Los An  1:06.85    1:06.70  
  3 Jones, Danielle              33 Imani Spe,Tustin  1:08.82    1:08.36  
  4 Beckett, Imani               33 Los Angel,Los An  1:07.37    1:08.65  
  5 Lacefield, Ryan              33 Bay Citie,Carson  1:08.95    1:09.59  
  6 Perry, LiNay                 Unattached,Lancaste  1:10.68    1:09.90  
  7 Turk, Joya                   33 Los Angel,Los An  1:09.50    1:10.12  
  8 Brown, Starrlyn              33 Los Angel,Los An  1:08.99    1:10.55  
  9 Mattingly, Destiny           33 Inland Va,Murrie  1:11.59    1:12.14  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Browne, Makayla              33 Lions TC,Moreno   2:33.31    2:33.19   2 
  2 Wright, Lucea                33 Los Angel,Los An  2:32.47    2:33.84   2 
  3 Quintero, Natalia            33 Valley Un,Los An  2:35.35    2:36.62   2 
  4 Beckett, Imani               33 Los Angel,Los An  2:36.05    2:39.14   2 
  5 Bryson, Maya                 33 Bay Citie,Anahei  2:42.95    2:41.26   2 
  6 Turk, Joya                   33 Los Angel,Los An  2:42.69    2:41.32   2 
  7 Jones, Danielle              33 Imani Spe,Tustin  2:39.90    2:41.91   2 
  8 Turner, Jada                 South Bay                       2:42.90   1 
  9 Grogan, Natalia              33 Pure Vict         2:52.85    2:43.83   1 
 10 Quintero, Daniela            33 Valley Un,Los An  2:39.16    2:43.90   2 
 11 Gibson, Sofia                33 Equalizer,Irvine  2:43.48    2:44.67   2 
 12 Bautista, Diana              33 Corona Pa,Corona  2:44.33    2:44.92   2 
 13 Zaragoza, Yesenia            33 Lions TC,Moreno   2:48.45    2:45.54   1 
 14 Solomon, Victoria            33 Arcadia D,San Ga  2:53.41    2:45.70   1 
 15 Abarca, Priscilla            33 Corona Pa,Corona  2:47.51    2:45.75   2 
 16 Miller, Jaida                33 Push TC,Long Bea  2:52.28    2:46.02   1 
 17 Lopez, Jesenia               33 Corona Pa,Fontan  2:48.39    2:48.82   1 
 18 Sterling, Ariana             33 Los Angel,Los An  2:48.85    2:51.96   1 
 19 Rosales, Karla               33 Corona Pa,Corona  2:48.53    2:55.38   1 
 20 Yousef, Zayne                Condors,Moorpark, C  2:59.00    2:56.18   1 
 21 Rosales, Adriana             33 Corona Pa,Corona  2:45.57    2:57.19   2 
 22 Grant, Suryah                Unattached                      3:06.67   1 
 23 Diaz, Celeste                33 Inland Va,Romola  3:11.05    3:14.63   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Browne, Makayla              33 Lions TC,Moreno   5:13.63    5:12.68   2 
  2 Quintero, Natalia            33 Valley Un,Los An  5:11.78    5:14.37   2 
  3 Bautista, Diana              33 Corona Pa,Corona  5:14.73    5:17.06   2 
  4 Abarca, Priscilla            33 Corona Pa,Corona  5:20.70    5:19.64   2 
  5 Holden, Sydney               33 Los Angel,Los An  5:18.33    5:23.02   2 
  6 Quintero, Daniela            33 Valley Un,Los An  5:18.68    5:23.49   2 
  7 Duarte, Isabella             Unattached,Santa Cl  5:25.80    5:24.02   2 
  8 Gibson, Sofia                33 Equalizer,Irvine  5:29.70    5:28.71   2 
  9 Zaragoza, Yesenia            33 Lions TC,Moreno   5:27.65    5:28.94   2 
 10 Sterling, Ariana             33 Los Angel,Los An  5:47.65    5:37.85   2 
 11 Cottrell, Kaylee             33 Valley Un,West H  5:41.31    5:38.62   2 
 12 Lopez, Jesenia               33 Corona Pa,Fontan  5:41.67    5:42.46   2 
 13 Rosales, Karla               33 Corona Pa,Corona  5:39.69    5:43.33   2 
 14 Yousef, Zayne                Condors,Moorpark, C  5:48.00    5:45.21   2 
 15 Rosales, Adriana             33 Corona Pa,Corona  5:47.30    5:46.12   2 
 16 Gutierrez, Sophia            33 Equalizer,Orange  6:06.79    5:57.92   1 
 17 Carr, Teagan                 33 Equalizer,Orange  6:11.32    6:00.72   1 
 18 Grant, Suryah                Unattached                      6:09.65   1 
 19 Haid, Marina                 33 Equalizer,Costa   6:11.11    6:12.30   1 
 20 Zdanavage, Jadyn             33 Equalizer,Irvine  6:22.87    6:13.18   1 
 21 Oliver, Kiersten             33 Equalizer,Westmi  6:19.80    6:24.04   1 
 22 Miller, Emma                 33 Socal Roa,Loma L  6:00.00    6:44.26   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                  57.29      57.29q 
     1) Atkinson, Asjah                 2) Bodden, Dolores                
     3) Bryson, Maya                    4) Lacefield, Ryan                
  2 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         59.16      59.16q 
     1) Brown, Starrlyn                 2) Halley, Alaysia                
     3) Holden, Sydney                  4) Williams, Erin                 
  3 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'B'                1:00.80    1:00.80q 
     1) Ford, Milan                     2) Gatson, Jailyn                 
     3) Lee, London                     4) Watson, Alexis                 
  4 33 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             1:02.00    1:02.00q 
     1) Foreman, Charli                 2) Manning, Sophia                
     3) Mcgrew, Maddisyn                4) Phillips, Daija                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                  57.29      57.92  
  2 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         59.16      59.79  
  3 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'B'                1:00.80    1:00.83  
  4 33 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                             1:02.00    1:06.45  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       4:39.80    4:37.68  
     1) Beckett, Imani                  2) Halley, Alaysia                
     3) Holden, Sydney                  4) Wright, Lucea                  
  2 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                4:47.00    4:41.56  
     1) Atkinson, Asjah                 2) Bodden, Dolores                
     3) Bryson, Maya                    4) Lacefield, Ryan                
  3 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                       4:52.28    4:55.34  
     1) Brown, Starrlyn                 2) Okoh, Destiny                  
     3) Sterling, Ariana                4) Turk, Joya                     
  4 33 Corona Panthers TC  'A'                        5:20.68    5:12.84  
     1) Abarca, Priscilla               2) Bautista, Diana                
     3) Lopez, Jesenia                  4) Rosales, Adriana               
  5 33 Speed City TC  'A'                             5:27.86    5:19.61  
     1) Burrell, Jaden                  2) Clausell, Briaa                
     3) Davis, Katherine                4) Williams, Laurin               
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ariana             33 Chino You                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Salley, Taya                 33 Plyometri,Los An    1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Lee, London                  33 Bay Citie,Compto    1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Anderson, Ajah               33 Californi,Rancho    1.14m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 Gates, Victoria              33 Californi,Fontan    1.08m      1.07m    3-06.00 
  6 Vandevelde, Riley            33 Arcadia D,Sierra    1.05m      1.02m    3-04.00 
  6 Ford, Milan                  33 Bay Citie,Compto    1.05m      1.02m    3-04.00 
  6 Grady, Jordyn                33 Californi,Highla    1.14m      1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Shayla                Unattached                        4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  2 Harris, Caelyn               33 Ie Stalli,Mira L    3.78m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  3 Williams, Erin               33 Los Angel,Los An    3.68m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  4 Ford, Milan                  33 Bay Citie,Compto    3.48m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  5 Gates, Victoria              33 Californi,Fontan    3.48m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  6 Solomon, Victoria            33 Arcadia D,San Ga    3.51m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Salley, Taya                 33 Plyometri,Los An    6.42m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  2 Shaw, Hanna                  33 Plyometri,Simi V    6.30m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  3 Roche, Kaylie                Unattached,Calabasa    6.28m      6.01m   19-08.75 
  4 Prado, Elysia                Pasadena Run,Altade    6.09m      5.90m   19-04.25 
  5 Bocanegra, Destini           Unattached,Downey,                5.71m   18-09.00 
  6 Anderson, Leigh              33 Bay Citie,Carson    6.20m      5.60m   18-04.50 
  7 Gray, Sabeyah                Pasadena Run,Altade    5.31m      5.30m   17-04.75 
  8 Gilland, Mallory             33 Inland Va,Menife    4.52m      3.66m   12-00.25 
  9 Van Hise, Erin               Temecula Ran,Temecu    3.48m      3.23m   10-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vandevelde, Riley            33 Arcadia D,Sierra   18.87m     18.28m      60-00 
  2 Diaz, Celeste                33 Inland Va,Romola   15.97m     15.50m      50-10 
  3 Manning, Sophia              33 Quiet Fir,Hawtho   11.43m     15.40m      50-06 
  4 Turner-Jenkins, Laila        Pasadena Run,Altade              14.91m      48-11 
  5 Bocanegra, Destini           Unattached,Downey,               14.78m      48-06 
  6 Gatson, Jailyn               33 Bay Citie,Lakewo   13.29m     13.43m      44-01 
  7 Brown, Nicole                Temecula Ran,Winche   12.36m     11.49m      37-08 
  8 Anderson, Leigh              33 Bay Citie,Carson   12.10m     11.26m      36-11 
  9 Van Hise, Erin               Temecula Ran,Temecu    4.23m     10.76m      35-04 
 10 Ungar, Bella                 33 Long Beac,Long B   10.06m     10.32m      33-10 
 11 Bush, Maya                   South Bay                         9.05m      29-08  9.05
 12 Christian, Leagha            33 Covina St,West C   13.84m      8.94m      29-04 
 13 Muhammad, Ashlyn             33 Long Beac,Long B   10.36m      8.83m      29-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cannady, Zania               33 Bay Citie,Norwal  9:51.90    9:41.69  
  2 Gray, Sabeyah                Pasadena Run,Altade 10:34.67   10:23.11  
  3 Gatson, Jailyn               33 Bay Citie,Lakewo 10:51.99   10:31.69  
  4 Gilland, Mallory             33 Inland Va,Menife 10:56.11   11:19.74  
  5 Turner-Jenkins, Laila        Pasadena Run,Altade 11:42.75   11:19.78  
  6 Prado, Elysia                Pasadena Run,Altade 13:26.56   12:29.11  
  7 Williams, Morgan             Pasadena Run,Altade 13:54.69   13:27.24  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okoh, Queen                  33 Los Angel,Los An    12.87      13.09q  2.3  1 
  2 Jackson, Dajanae             Unattached                        13.34q  NWI  4 
  3 Latson, Kiiyarah             33 Moreno Va,Moreno    13.52      13.42q  0.7  3 
  4 Gonzalez, Monica             33 So Cal Ru,Los An    13.22      13.53q  2.1  2 
  5 Thymes, Jolie                33 Imani Spe,North     13.44      13.54q  2.1  2 
  6 Martin, Saundria             33 Imani Spe,Carson    12.87      13.73q  0.7  3 
  7 Frost, Jazmyne               33 So Cal Ru,Hawtho    13.88      13.75q  0.7  3 
  8 Willis, Alaysia              33 Moreno Va,Moreno    13.73      13.75q  2.3  1 
  9 Anderson, Erin               33 Bay Citie,Carson    13.64      13.79q  0.7  3 
 10 McKinley, Taya               33 Los Angel,Los An    13.71      13.83   2.1  2 
 11 Harvey, Zoe                  33 Speed Cit,Pasade    13.59      13.84   2.3  1 
 12 Belgrove, Chyna              33 Long Beac,Long B    13.54      13.90   2.3  1 
 13 Abdul-Muhaimin, Laylaa       33 Los Angel,Los An    13.72      13.91   0.7  3 
 14 Alaya, Chrystal              Unattached                        13.96   NWI  4 
 15 Umans, Bailey                33 So Cal Ru,Calaba    14.09      13.98   2.3  1 
 16 Smith, Chandler              Unattached                        14.02   NWI  4 
 17 Pennix, Nakel                Tj Striders,San ber    14.15      14.06   2.1  2 
 18 Adams, Hailey                Unattached                        14.06   NWI  4 
 19 Smith-Tyson, Ari-Ana         Unattached,Los Ange               14.08   NWI  4 
 20 Avinger, Asia                33 W C S T C,Cerrit    14.04      14.09   2.3  1 
 21 Graham, Skylar               33 So Cal Ru,Rosewo    13.72      14.11   2.1  2 
 22 Reid, Destine'e              33 Long Beac,Lakewe    13.92      14.21   2.1  2 
 23 Salazar, Elisha              33 Los Angel,Los An    13.81      14.24   2.3  1 
 24 Jones, Taler                 33 Imani Spe,Compto    13.90      14.32   2.1  2 
 25 Liggins, Leila               Unattached                        14.41   NWI  4 
 26 Peters, Quwshayah            33 Long Beac,Long B    14.03      14.80   0.7  3 
 27 Holmes, Macey                Condors,Oxnard, CA     15.80      15.61   2.1  2 
 28 Poindexter, Desha            Unattached,Goleta,                16.33   0.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Okoh, Queen                  33 Los Angel,Los An    13.09      12.88   2.0 
  2 Jackson, Dajanae             Unattached             13.34      12.89   2.0 
  3 Martin, Saundria             33 Imani Spe,Carson    13.73      13.20   2.0 
  4 Latson, Kiiyarah             33 Moreno Va,Moreno    13.42      13.37   2.0 
  5 Willis, Alaysia              33 Moreno Va,Moreno    13.75      13.51   2.0 
  6 Gonzalez, Monica             33 So Cal Ru,Los An    13.53      13.58   2.0 
  7 Thymes, Jolie                33 Imani Spe,North     13.54      13.65   2.0 
  8 Frost, Jazmyne               33 So Cal Ru,Hawtho    13.75      13.73   2.0 
  9 Anderson, Erin               33 Bay Citie,Carson    13.79      13.75   2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Dajanae             Unattached                        27.05q -2.5  1 
  2 Collins, Destiny             33 Imani Spe,Lynwoo    26.69      27.08q -3.0  3 
  3 Martin, Saundria             33 Imani Spe,Carson    26.43      27.57q -2.4  4 
  4 Latson, Kiiyarah             33 Moreno Va,Moreno    27.43      27.61q -2.5  1 
  5 Ellis, Gabrielle             33 Speed Cit,Pasade    28.04      27.80q -2.7  2 
  6 Gonzalez, Monica             33 So Cal Ru,Los An    27.40      28.19q -2.7  2 
  7 Jenkins, Amari               33 Moreno Va,Moreno    28.05      28.20q -3.0  3 
  8 McKinley, Taya               33 Los Angel,Los An    28.60      28.32q -2.4  4 
  9 Abdul-Muhaimin, Laylaa       33 Los Angel,Los An    28.60      28.34q -3.0  3 
 10 Mendelson, Sophie            33 So Orange,Missio    28.60      28.46  -2.4  4 
 11 Peters, Quwshayah            33 Long Beac,Long B    28.33      28.48  -2.4  4 
 12 Frost, Jazmyne               33 So Cal Ru,Hawtho    28.59      28.61  -2.7  2 
 13 Anderson, Erin               33 Bay Citie,Carson    28.42      28.66  -2.5  1 
 14 Alaya, Chrystal              Unattached                        28.76  -3.0  3 
 15 Crawford, Jayda              33 Los Angel,Los An    29.24      28.77  -2.5  1 
 16 Brown, Zaria                 33 Pure Vict,Altade    29.10      28.79  -2.4  4 
 17 Graham, Skylar               33 So Cal Ru,Rosewo    28.83      28.84  -2.7  2 
 18 Thymes, Jolie                33 Imani Spe,North     28.02      28.90  -2.5  1 
 19 Reed, Reagan                 33 Los Angel,San Pe    28.42      28.92  -2.5  1 
 20 Harvey, Zoe                  33 Speed Cit,Pasade    28.36      29.05  -3.0  3 
 21 Smith, Chandler              Unattached                        29.20  -2.7  2 
 22 Pennix, Nakel                Tj Striders,San ber    28.79      29.27  -3.0  3 
 23 Adams, Hailey                Unattached                        29.49  -2.5  1 
 24 Byrd, Symonne                33 Californi           29.22      29.61  -3.0  3 
 25 Evans, Erica                 33 Los Angel,Garden    29.31      29.63  -2.5  1 
 26 Willis, Alaysia              33 Moreno Va,Moreno    28.90      29.63  -2.5  1 
 27 Reid, Destine'e              33 Long Beac,Lakewe    28.93      29.67  -2.7  2 
 28 Avinger, Asia                33 W C S T C,Cerrit    29.18      29.76  -2.4  4 
 29 Smith-Tyson, Ari-Ana         Unattached,Los Ange    29.22      29.83  -2.7  2 
 30 Holmes, Macey                Condors,Oxnard, CA     33.14      33.05  -2.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Dajanae             Unattached             27.05      26.26   NWI 
  2 Martin, Saundria             33 Imani Spe,Carson    27.57      26.31   NWI 
  3 Collins, Destiny             33 Imani Spe,Lynwoo    27.08      26.72   NWI 
  4 Latson, Kiiyarah             33 Moreno Va,Moreno    27.61      27.48   NWI 
  5 Jenkins, Amari               33 Moreno Va,Moreno    28.20      27.49   NWI 
  6 Abdul-Muhaimin, Laylaa       33 Los Angel,Los An    28.34      27.79   NWI 
  7 Gonzalez, Monica             33 So Cal Ru,Los An    28.19      27.85   NWI 
  8 McKinley, Taya               33 Los Angel,Los An    28.32      28.40   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Janiah                33 Valley Un,Reseda  1:02.40    1:00.02q  1 
  2 Glenn, Rachel                33 Long Beac,Los An  1:01.73    1:01.47q  2 
  3 Collins, Destiny             33 Imani Spe,Lynwoo  1:01.40    1:01.72q  3 
  4 Latson, Kiiyarah             33 Moreno Va,Moreno  1:02.38    1:02.49q  1 
  5 Mejia, Natalie               33 Long Beac,Long B  1:03.66    1:02.68q  3 
  6 Jenkins, Amari               33 Moreno Va,Moreno  1:06.30    1:02.70q  3 
  7 Waterman, Grace              Phenom Athle,Steven  1:04.22    1:02.74q  1 
  8 Grissom, Yasmine             33 Los Angel,Los An  1:03.18    1:02.78q  3 
  9 Walley, Joelle               33 So Cal Ru,Hawtho  1:03.07    1:02.81q  2 
 10 Salazar, Elisha              33 Los Angel,Los An  1:04.33    1:04.42   1 
 11 Peters, Quwshayah            33 Long Beac,Long B  1:04.20    1:05.37   2 
 12 Pennix, Nakel                Tj Striders,San ber  1:06.18    1:05.90   3 
 13 Mendelson, Sophie            33 So Orange,Missio  1:06.11    1:07.00   2 
 14 Crawford, Jayda              33 Los Angel,Los An  1:07.22    1:07.15   1 
 15 Avinger, Asia                33 W C S T C,Cerrit  1:06.42    1:07.42   2 
 16 Brown, Zaria                 33 Pure Vict,Altade  1:07.75    1:07.87   3 
 17 Figuerres, Kamryn Rose       33 Corona Pa,Corona  1:07.83    1:07.98   3 
 18 Copeland, Journey            Supersonics,Palmdal  1:06.97    1:08.06   1 
 19 Reed, Reagan                 33 Los Angel,San Pe  1:07.71    1:09.15   2 
 20 Holmes, Macey                Condors,Oxnard, CA   1:13.00    1:12.14   1 
 21 Williams, Jailenn            33 Long Beac,Long B  1:09.20    1:18.02   2 
 22 Boone, Alyssa                Eastside Pri,Los an  1:11.44    1:19.47   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Janiah                33 Valley Un,Reseda  1:00.02    1:00.14  
  2 Collins, Destiny             33 Imani Spe,Lynwoo  1:01.72    1:00.89  
  3 Glenn, Rachel                33 Long Beac,Los An  1:01.47    1:01.46  
  4 Walley, Joelle               33 So Cal Ru,Hawtho  1:02.81    1:02.00  
  5 Latson, Kiiyarah             33 Moreno Va,Moreno  1:02.49    1:02.63  
  6 Waterman, Grace              Phenom Athle,Steven  1:02.74    1:02.99  
  7 Grissom, Yasmine             33 Los Angel,Los An  1:02.78    1:03.16  
  8 Jenkins, Amari               33 Moreno Va,Moreno  1:02.70    1:03.37  
  9 Mejia, Natalie               33 Long Beac,Long B  1:02.68    1:03.55  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Janiah                33 Valley Un,Reseda  2:22.31    2:23.89   3 
  2 Waterman, Grace              Phenom Athle,Steven  2:29.55    2:28.96   3 
  3 Ford, Alexys                 33 Speed Cit,Corona  2:31.29    2:29.21   3 
  4 Mejia, Natalie               33 Long Beac,Long B  2:34.82    2:29.28   3 
  5 Glenn, Rachel                33 Long Beac,Los An  2:31.29    2:29.97   3 
  6 Golmon, Hailey               Unattached                      2:32.65   1 
  7 Goeller, Anna                33 Equalizer,Founta  2:35.64    2:33.06   3 
  8 Hatcher, Myah                33 Speed Cit,Corona  2:33.32    2:33.77   3 
  9 Grissom, Yasmine             33 Los Angel,Los An  2:32.07    2:34.53   3 
 10 Bedre, Karleen               33 Corona Pa,Corona  2:36.83    2:35.44   3 
 11 Carter, Toi                  33 Los Angel,Los An  2:38.04    2:36.74   3 
 12 Johnson, Alazya              33 Los Angel,Los An  2:28.33    2:37.17   3 
 13 Calderon, Lindsay            33 Socal Roa,Apple   2:36.87    2:37.87   3 
 14 Salazar, Elisha              33 Los Angel,Los An  2:40.17    2:38.09   2 
 15 Etheridge, Cayla             Unattached,Riversid             2:38.97   1 
 16 Suarez, Audrey               Unattached,Pasadena  2:40.20    2:39.63   2 
 17 Johnson, Kayla               33 Corona Pa,Rivers  2:44.34    2:40.28   1 
 18 Carr, Ashling                33 Equalizer,Orange  2:40.24    2:42.51   2 
 19 Payton, Anna                 33 Equalizer,Los An  2:42.40    2:43.43   1 
 20 Guerrero, Melanie            33 Lions TC,Moreno   2:39.84    2:43.86   2 
 21 Lyons, Kennedy               33 Imani Spe,Culver  2:42.35    2:44.39   2 
 22 Small-James, Amya            33 Californi,Fontan  2:39.00    2:47.39   2 
 23 Crampton, Aleksandra         33 Equalizer,Irvine  2:41.00    2:48.49   2 
 24 Figuerres, Kamryn Rose       33 Corona Pa,Corona  2:41.57    2:49.23   2 
 25 Green, Makiah                33 Corona Pa,Mira L  2:41.60    2:49.71   2 
 26 Williams, Jailenn            33 Long Beac,Long B  3:06.00    3:02.69   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arriaga, Chloe               33 Equalizer,Walnut  4:52.09    4:51.36   2 
  2 Arriaga, Emma                33 Equalizer,Walnut  4:59.00    4:53.50   2 
  3 Cushing-murray, Rebecca      33 Equalizer,Santa   5:17.92    5:06.72   2 
  4 Goeller, Anna                33 Equalizer,Founta  5:13.76    5:08.79   2 
  5 Golmon, Hailey               Unattached                      5:08.98   1 
  6 Bedre, Karleen               33 Corona Pa,Corona  5:15.29    5:09.05   2 
  7 Paez, Olivia                 33 Socal Roa,Covina  5:14.21    5:11.22   2 
  8 Carr, Ashling                33 Equalizer,Orange  5:17.20    5:12.48   2 
  9 Ta-Perez, Zoe                33 Corona Pa,Corona  5:16.19    5:14.27   2 
 10 Etheridge, Cayla             Unattached,Riversid             5:14.82   2 
 11 Payton, Anna                 33 Equalizer,Los An  5:24.48    5:17.23   2 
 12 Kammerlohr, Maleah           33 Equalizer,Orange  5:16.15    5:18.23   2 
 13 Martinez, Maya               33 Valley Un,Arleta  5:25.65    5:20.17   2 
 14 Gallegos, Serena             Unattached                      5:20.72   1 
 15 Baker, Sasha                 33 Corona Pa,Corona  5:25.00    5:22.03   2 
 16 Crampton, Aleksandra         33 Equalizer,Irvine  5:27.67    5:23.66   1 
 17 Mejia, Natalie               33 Long Beac,Long B  5:21.52    5:24.30   2 
 18 Clarke, Autumn               33 Equalizer,Irvine  5:19.38    5:27.15   2 
 19 Green, Makiah                33 Corona Pa,Mira L  5:31.81    5:30.45   1 
 20 Calderon, Lindsay            33 Socal Roa,Apple   5:28.62    5:34.01   1 
 21 Johnson, Kayla               33 Corona Pa,Rivers  5:38.86    5:34.52   1 
 22 Carter, Toi                  33 Los Angel,Los An  5:24.98    5:34.55   2 
 23 Rossini, Sofia               33 Equalizer,Santa   6:07.29    5:35.44   1 
 24 Delgadillo, Sofia            Unattached                      5:38.28   1 
 25 Kroger, Hailey               33 So Orange,Missio  5:36.71    5:40.65   1 
 26 Guerrero, Melanie            33 Lions TC,Moreno   5:19.59    5:43.58   2 
 27 Weaver, Julia                Unattached                      5:44.42   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arriaga, Emma                33 Equalizer,Walnut 10:30.34   10:27.63  
  2 Arriaga, Chloe               33 Equalizer,Walnut 10:32.33   10:29.92  
  3 Carr, Ashling                33 Equalizer,Orange 11:10.89   11:04.82  
  4 Paez, Olivia                 33 Socal Roa,Covina 11:25.22   11:09.98  
  5 Payton, Anna                 33 Equalizer,Los An 11:54.67   11:11.35  
  6 Ta-Perez, Zoe                33 Corona Pa,Corona 11:29.45   11:11.56  
  7 Golmon, Hailey               Unattached                     11:11.86  
  8 Cushing-murray, Rebecca      33 Equalizer,Santa  11:32.86   11:12.13  
  9 Goeller, Anna                33 Equalizer,Founta 11:17.03   11:25.72  
 10 Clarke, Autumn               33 Equalizer,Irvine 11:25.26   11:37.11  
 11 Baker, Sasha                 33 Corona Pa,Corona 11:37.47   11:56.14  
 12 Drennan, Mattie              Unattached,Moorpark 11:59.06   12:46.48  
 13 Withers, Kelsey              33 Equalizer,Tustin 12:40.24   12:47.90  
 14 Blue, Skyy                   33 Ie Stalli,Moreno 14:15.00   14:46.11  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Worline-Thompson, Caitli     33 Los Angel,Inglew    12.57      12.61   3.0  1 
  2 Small-James, Amya            33 Californi,Fontan    13.92      13.75   3.0  1 
  3 Boyer, Troi-Madisynn         33 Plyometri,West H    13.84      13.82   3.0  1 
  4 Real, Isabella               Unattached,Moorpark    14.32      14.38   3.0  1 
  5 Murray, Amel                 Pasadena Run,Pasade    14.52      14.78   3.0  1 
  6 Hill, Cynthia                Pasadena Run,Pasade    15.60      14.91   3.0  1 
  7 Plummer, Victoria            Unattached,Moorpark    16.03      15.35   2.8  2 
  8 Belgrove, Chyna              33 Long Beac,Long B    16.49      16.62   2.8  2 
  9 Ward, Danielle               33 Imani Spe,Chatsw    17.44      16.81   2.8  2 
 10 Gritton, Jada                Pasadena Run,San Ma    17.67      17.11   2.8  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         52.22      52.22q 
     1) Abdul-Muhaimin, Laylaa          2) Johnson, Alazya                
     3) Okoh, Queen                     4) Reed, Reagan                   
  2 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         52.80      52.80q 
     1) Collins, Destiny                2) Jones, Taler                   
     3) Martin, Saundria                4) Thymes, Jolie                  
  3 33 Speed City TC  'A'                               52.88      52.88q 
     1) Amos, Chaselyn                  2) Amos, Shaelyn                  
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle                4) Harvey, Zoe                    
  4 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      52.99      52.99q 
     1) Frost, Jazmyne                  2) Gonzalez, Monica               
     3) Graham, Skylar                  4) Nickerson, Kai                 
  5 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                  55.41      55.41q 
     1) Anderson, Erin                  2) Caldwell, Aundrea              
     3) Hall, Rebekah                   4) Sharp, Drew                    
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         52.22      51.83  
  2 33 Speed City TC  'A'                               52.88      52.68  
  3 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         52.80      52.81  
  4 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      52.99      53.49  
  5 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                  55.41      55.48  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 33 Speed City TC  'A'                             4:10.02    4:11.68  
     1) Amos, Chaselyn                  2) Amos, Shaelyn                  
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle                4) Ford, Alexys                   
  2 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       4:07.88    4:15.96  
     1) Grissom, Yasmine                2) Johnson, Alazya                
     3) Okoh, Queen                     4) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin      
  3 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                4:40.00    4:45.71  
     1) Burkhalter, Ara                 2) Caldwell, Aundrea              
     3) Hall, Rebekah                   4) Sharp, Drew                    
  4 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                       4:20.61    4:48.13  
     1) Campbell, Juannique             2) Jones, Taler                   
     3) Lyons, Kennedy                  4) Ward, Danielle                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 33 Speed City TC  'A'                            10:24.40   10:14.00  
     1) Amos, Chaselyn                  2) Amos, Shaelyn                  
     3) Ford, Alexys                    4) Hatcher, Myah                  
  2 33 Corona Panthers TC  'A'                       10:46.47   10:55.90  
     1) Figuerres, Kamryn Rose          2) Green, Makiah                  
     3) Johnson, Kayla                  4) Ta-Perez, Zoe                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Victoria            Unattached,Moorpark    1.47m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Small-James, Amya            33 Californi,Fontan    1.30m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  3 Jackson, Jazmin              Unattached,Winnetka    1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Sun, Emily                   33 So Orange,Laguna    1.28m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  5 Willis, Alaysia              33 Moreno Va,Moreno    1.38m     J1.27m    4-02.00 
  6 Gritton, Jada                Pasadena Run,San Ma               1.12m    3-08.00 
  7 Ludwig, Crystal              33 Arcadia D,Arcadi    1.19m     J1.12m    3-08.00 
  8 Smith, Kerrington            33 Californi,Fontan               1.08m    3-06.50 
  9 Stone, Katherine             Temecula Ran,Temecu    1.30m      1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mendelson, Sophie            33 So Orange,Missio    4.34m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  2 Belgrove, Chyna              33 Long Beac,Long B    4.38m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  3 McKinley, Taya               33 Los Angel,Los An    4.31m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  4 Jenkins, Amari               33 Moreno Va,Moreno    4.29m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  5 Hansen, Kyra                 Unattached,Simi Val    4.23m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  6 Nickerson, Kai               33 So Cal Ru,Los An    4.28m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  7 Plummer, Victoria            Unattached,Moorpark    4.13m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  8 Evans, Erica                 33 Los Angel,Garden    4.04m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  9 Lattimore, Skye              33 Moreno Va,Moreno    4.38m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 10 Smith, Kerrington            33 Californi,Fontan               3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 11 Poindexter, Desha            Unattached,Goleta,     3.40m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 -- Reid, Destine'e              33 Long Beac,Lakewe    4.16m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Venglass, Abby               Unattached,Rancho C    8.77m      8.84m   29-00.00 
  2 Murray, Amel                 Pasadena Run,Pasade    8.96m      8.47m   27-09.50 
  3 Jackson, Jazmin              Unattached,Winnetka    7.47m      7.31m   23-11.75 
  4 Haugen, Sophia               Condors,Newbury Par    7.65m      7.21m   23-08.00 
  5 May, Trinity                 33 Los Angel,Los An    7.70m      7.18m   23-06.75 
  6 Nickerson, Kai               33 So Cal Ru,Los An    7.20m      7.09m   23-03.25 
  7 Siaosi, Shatazi              33 Imani Spe,Long B    7.21m      7.08m   23-02.75 
  8 White, Caylyn                33 Los Angel,Los An    7.26m      6.99m   22-11.25 
  9 Harris, Ayuna                33 Los Angel,Los An    7.22m      6.65m   21-10.00 
 10 Copeland, Journey            Supersonics,Palmdal    6.92m      6.00m   19-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Venglass, Abby               Unattached,Rancho C   20.92m     21.00m      68-11 
  2 White, Caylyn                33 Los Angel,Los An   15.10m     16.10m      52-10 
  3 Murray, Amel                 Pasadena Run,Pasade   16.16m     14.78m      48-06 
  4 Gritton, Jada                Pasadena Run,San Ma   10.76m     13.03m      42-09 
  5 Ludwig, Crystal              33 Arcadia D,Arcadi   12.99m     11.60m      38-01 
  6 Stone, Katherine             Temecula Ran,Temecu   10.76m     10.59m      34-09 
  7 Van Hise, Shannon            Temecula Ran,Temecu   10.26m     10.23m      33-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Toi                  33 Los Angel,Los An   30.43m     28.35m      93-00 
  2 Copeland, Journey            Supersonics,Palmdal   26.82m     27.73m      91-00 
  3 White, Caylyn                33 Los Angel,Los An   27.83m     27.10m      88-11 
  4 Brown, Kimberlyne            33 Imani Spe,Compto   26.69m     24.60m      80-08 
  5 Mckinley, Tarah              33 Los Angel,Los An   26.11m     24.27m      79-07 
  6 Harris, Ayuna                33 Los Angel,Los An   22.19m     22.96m      75-04 
  7 Lewis, Maya                  33 Los Angel          20.88m     22.07m      72-05 
  8 Venglass, Abby               Unattached,Rancho C   19.97m     21.64m      71-00 
  9 James, Star                  South Bay                        18.30m      60-00 
 10 Omaghomi, Maggie             Tj Striders,San ber   17.58m     17.00m      55-09 
 11 Brittmon, Maya               33 Moreno Va,Moreno   17.09m     16.21m      53-02 
 12 Ili, Sulika                  33 Covina St,San Di   16.09m     15.54m      51-00 
 13 Stone, Katherine             Temecula Ran,Temecu   14.63m     14.48m      47-06 
 14 Siaosi, Shatazi              33 Imani Spe,Long B   16.13m     13.25m      43-06 
 15 May, Trinity                 33 Los Angel,Los An   15.96m     10.69m      35-01 
 16 Van Hise, Shannon            Temecula Ran,Temecu    8.53m      9.63m      31-07 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Morgan               33 Socal Roa,Redlan  8:33.37    8:31.77  
  2 Zamora, Melanie              33 Equalizer,Monter  8:25.09    8:50.37  
  3 Ludwig, Crystal              33 Arcadia D,Arcadi            10:22.21  
  4 Ash, Taylor                  33 Bay Citie,Los An 11:26.26   11:01.34  
  5 Hundley, Breanna             33 Inland Va,Menife 11:20.19   11:02.53  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lauren             33 W C S T C,Lakewo    11.84      12.17q  1.9  3 
  2 Roberts, Kaelin              West Long Be                      12.35q  1.9  2 
  3 Augustine, Ariyonna          33 Los Angel,Los An    12.36      12.42q  1.8  1 
  4 Greene, Ryan                 33 Speed Cit,Pasade    12.42      12.42q  1.8  1 
  5 Bowens, Emerald              33 Speed Cit,Highla    12.44      12.44q  1.9  2 
  6 Hicks, Jada                  33 Californi,San Be    12.31      12.63q  1.9  2 
  7 Ramsey, Staci                33 W C S T C,Pacoim    12.61      12.67q  1.9  2 
  8 Smith, Zhane                 33 Long Beac,Inglew    12.59      12.70q  1.9  3 
  9 Daye, Chelsea                33 Imani Spe,Rancho    12.80      12.74q  1.9  3 
 10 Atkins, Kennedi              33 Los Angel,Inglew    12.73      12.76   1.9  2 
 11 Forbus, Micheletta           Tj Striders,San Ber    12.71      12.76   1.8  1 
 12 Clark, Summer                33 Bay Citie,Wildom    12.69      12.79   1.8  1 
 13 Pardue, Jaden                33 W C S T C,Palmda    12.54      12.80   1.9  3 
 14 Miles, Kenyla                West Long Be                      12.97   1.9  2 
 15 Reed, Jasmine                33 W C S T C,South     12.97      13.00   1.9  3 
 16 King, Jenelle                33 Los Angel,Los An    13.21      13.18   1.9  3 
 17 Hart, Kalise                 Tj Striders,Loma Li    13.14      13.18   1.8  1 
 18 Garlington, Arena            33 W C S T C,Lakewo    13.24      13.19   1.8  1 
 19 Franklin, Briana             33 Speed Cit,Altade    13.10      13.25   1.9  2 
 20 Sherrod, Kierra              Condors,Oxnard, CA     13.17      13.27   1.9  2 
 21 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           33 Plyometri,Steven               13.35   1.9  3 
 22 Willingham, Damatria         33 Inland Va,Murrie    13.17      13.36   1.8  1 
 23 Smith, Kennedy               33 Californi,Fontan    13.24      13.44   1.9  2 
 24 Oduntan, Foluke              33 Speed Cit,Carson               13.46   1.8  1 
 25 Merriweather, Lonyaa         Phenom Athle,Santa                13.72   1.9  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren             33 W C S T C,Lakewo    12.17      11.86   3.0 
  2 Roberts, Kaelin              West Long Be           12.35      12.16   3.0 
  3 Hicks, Jada                  33 Californi,San Be    12.63      12.37   3.0 
  4 Augustine, Ariyonna          33 Los Angel,Los An    12.42      12.51   3.0 
  5 Greene, Ryan                 33 Speed Cit,Pasade    12.42      12.57   3.0 
  6 Ramsey, Staci                33 W C S T C,Pacoim    12.67      12.57   3.0 
  7 Smith, Zhane                 33 Long Beac,Inglew    12.70      12.65   3.0 
  8 Daye, Chelsea                33 Imani Spe,Rancho    12.74      12.65   3.0 
  9 Bowens, Emerald              33 Speed Cit,Highla    12.44      13.13   3.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lauren             33 W C S T C,Lakewo    24.18      24.88q -1.5  4 
  2 Augustine, Ariyonna          33 Los Angel,Los An    25.26      25.44q  NWI  3 
  3 Roberts, Kaelin              West Long Be                      25.61q -1.4  1 
  4 Hicks, Jada                  33 Californi,San Be    25.28      25.62q -1.4  1 
  5 Bowens, Emerald              33 Speed Cit,Highla    25.36      25.92q -1.4  1 
  6 Greene, Ryan                 33 Speed Cit,Pasade    26.08      26.15q -2.3  2 
  7 Rice, Elani                  Unattached,Tarzana,    26.24      26.17q -1.4  1 
  8 Reed, Jasmine                33 W C S T C,South     26.14      26.25q -1.5  4 
  9 Clark, Summer                33 Bay Citie,Wildom    26.14      26.49q  NWI  3 
 10 Robinson, Shante             33 Push TC,Inglewoo    26.21      26.59  -1.4  1 
 11 Daye, Chelsea                33 Imani Spe,Rancho    25.90      26.59  -2.3  2 
 12 Smith, Zhane                 33 Long Beac,Inglew    26.25      26.62   NWI  3 
 13 Pardue, Jaden                33 W C S T C,Palmda    25.65      26.75   NWI  3 
 14 Miles, Kenyla                West Long Be                      26.77  -2.3  2 
 15 Ramsey, Staci                33 W C S T C,Pacoim    25.86      26.77  -1.5  4 
 16 Halley, Alexandrea           33 Los Angel,Los An    26.87      26.80  -1.5  4 
 17 Booker, Pamela               33 Imani Spe,Chino,    26.99      27.02  -1.5  4 
 18 Buehner, Lauren              33 Pure Vict,Arcadi    26.88      27.10   NWI  3 
 19 Roberts, Tiona               33 Corona Pa,Corona    26.69      27.11  -2.3  2 
 20 Warner, Chianne              Unattached                        27.14  -2.3  2 
 21 Bodden, Detriana             33 Bay Citie,Carson    27.17      27.22   NWI  3 
 22 Willingham, Damatria         33 Inland Va,Murrie    27.36      27.27  -1.4  1 
 23 Turner, Indiah               33 Push TC,Gardena,    26.95      27.33   NWI  3 
 24 Jones, Aspen                 Unattached,Canyon C    26.92      27.35  -1.4  1 
 25 King, Jenelle                33 Los Angel,Los An    27.11      27.36  -2.3  2 
 26 Merriweather, Lonyaa         Phenom Athle,Santa     27.38      27.62  -1.4  1 
 27 Garlington, Arena            33 W C S T C,Lakewo    27.13      27.63  -1.5  4 
 28 Forbus, Micheletta           Tj Striders,San Ber    26.31      27.75  -1.5  4 
 29 Avila, Malia                 33 Southern,West Co    27.00      27.88  -2.3  2 
 30 Sowell, Tyra                 33 Push TC,Compton,    27.45      27.99  -2.3  2 
 31 Alubue, Ogechi               South Bay                         28.13  -1.4  1 
 32 Johnson, Khendal             Eastside Pri,Los An    28.31      29.12  -2.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren             33 W C S T C,Lakewo    24.88      24.41   NWI 
  2 Augustine, Ariyonna          33 Los Angel,Los An    25.44      25.07   NWI 
  3 Hicks, Jada                  33 Californi,San Be    25.62      25.29   NWI 
  4 Daye, Chelsea                33 Imani Spe,Rancho    26.59      25.66   NWI 
  5 Rice, Elani                  Unattached,Tarzana,    26.17      25.68   NWI 
  6 Greene, Ryan                 33 Speed Cit,Pasade    26.15      25.86   NWI 
  7 Reed, Jasmine                33 W C S T C,South     26.25      25.88   NWI 
  8 Clark, Summer                33 Bay Citie,Wildom    26.49      26.24   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Kaelin              West Long Be                      58.23q  3 
  2 Atkins, Kennedi              33 Los Angel,Inglew    58.37      58.61q  2 
  3 Williams, Lauren             33 W C S T C,Lakewo    56.00      58.65q  4 
  4 Robinson, Shante             33 Push TC,Inglewoo    58.43      58.74q  1 
  5 Wright, Autumn               33 Los Angel,Inglew    57.51      58.84q  3 
  6 Harper, Jayla                33 Valley Un,Northr    59.20      58.95q  3 
  7 Buehner, Lauren              33 Pure Vict,Arcadi  1:01.17      59.67q  2 
  8 Merriweather, Lonyaa         Phenom Athle,Santa   1:00.36    1:00.08q  2 
  9 Givvin, Kathryn              Unattached,Thousand             1:00.09q  2 
 10 Herron, Jaylah               33 Push TC,Inglewoo  1:01.18    1:00.26   1 
 11 Pardue, Jaden                33 W C S T C,Palmda  1:00.86    1:00.41   4 
 12 Halley, Alexandrea           33 Los Angel,Los An  1:00.20    1:00.60   3 
 13 Ibarra, Kalea                Unattached,Riversid             1:00.65   1 
 14 Seaton, Samantha             33 Valley Un,Simi V  1:00.70    1:00.71   2 
 15 DeCoud, Devin                33 Long Beac,Cerrit  1:00.54    1:00.74   1 
 16 Booker, Pamela               33 Imani Spe,Chino,  1:00.16    1:00.91   4 
 17 Bodden, Detriana             33 Bay Citie,Carson  1:02.42    1:01.06   4 
 18 Reed, Jasmine                33 W C S T C,South   1:01.99    1:01.49   1 
 19 Carter, Toni                 33 Los Angel,Los An  1:00.57    1:01.53   1 
 20 Waters, Dominique            33 W C S T C,Cerrit  1:02.68    1:02.09   1 
 21 Alexander, London            33 W C S T C,Los An  1:02.07    1:02.10   4 
 22 Roberts, Tiona               33 Corona Pa,Corona  1:02.49    1:02.82   2 
 23 Munguia, Samantha            33 Southern,Haciend  1:02.00    1:03.53   3 
 24 Ramey, Sydney                Condors,Port Huenem  1:04.40    1:04.82   2 
 25 Predium, Jaelyn              33 Long Beac,Long B  1:06.10    1:08.79   3 
 26 Lok, Lilly                   33 Palmdale,Los Ang  1:02.00    1:09.20   2 
 27 Guerra, Alexis               33 Palmdale,LA, CA   1:03.00    1:15.59   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren             33 W C S T C,Lakewo    58.65      56.71  
  2 Roberts, Kaelin              West Long Be           58.23      56.77  
  3 Wright, Autumn               33 Los Angel,Inglew    58.84      58.04  
  4 Atkins, Kennedi              33 Los Angel,Inglew    58.61      58.29  
  5 Robinson, Shante             33 Push TC,Inglewoo    58.74      58.35  
  6 Harper, Jayla                33 Valley Un,Northr    58.95      58.98  
  7 Givvin, Kathryn              Unattached,Thousand  1:00.09    1:00.05  
  8 Buehner, Lauren              33 Pure Vict,Arcadi    59.67    1:00.37  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pate, Bailey                 33 Valley Un,Valenc  2:17.52    2:17.69   3 
  2 Hill, Jacquelyn              Unattached                      2:19.52   3 
  3 Tanaka, Melissa              33 Equalizer,Long B  2:22.58    2:22.95   3 
  4 Alexander, London            33 W C S T C,Los An  2:24.64    2:24.12   3 
  5 Sharp, Maya                  33 Valley Un,Thousa  2:32.40    2:24.53   2 
  6 Herberg, Haley               33 So Orange,Missio  2:25.54    2:25.08   3 
  7 Gomez, Ashley                33 Pure Vict,Temple  2:29.23    2:25.91   3 
  8 Terrell, Teoni               33 Push TC,Los Ange  2:32.60    2:26.22   2 
  9 Hall, Hannah                 33 Equalizer,Santa   2:29.58    2:28.59   3 
 10 Munguia, Samantha            33 Southern,Haciend  2:26.00    2:28.68   3 
 11 Adams, Tahlia                33 Corona Pa,Corona  2:24.80    2:29.41   3 
 12 Hulme, Casey                 33 Equalizer,Tustin  2:34.50    2:29.42   2 
 13 Wilson, Carolyn              Condors,Thousand Oa  2:20.58    2:29.66   3 
 14 Palomino, Alessandra         33 Southern,Haciend  2:32.00    2:30.49   2 
 15 Diaz, Leslie                 33 Equalizer,Long B  2:31.92    2:31.23   2 
 16 Ramey, Sydney                Condors,Port Huenem  2:33.30    2:32.07   2 
 17 Bastianelli, Micaela         33 Corona Pa,Corona  2:30.94    2:32.18   2 
 18 Zavala, Valerie              33 Valley Un,Lakevi  2:24.00    2:32.68   3 
 19 Holtrop, Tayelee             33 Lions TC,Riversi  2:32.50    2:32.87   2 
 20 Sharp, Brooke                33 Equalizer,Santa   2:31.87    2:32.95   2 
 21 McDonough, Marina            Cal Coast TC,San Cl  2:35.40    2:34.55   1 
 22 Alfaro, Sara                 33 Equalizer,Irvine  2:38.62    2:34.98   1 
 23 Gleason, Olivia              33 Equalizer,Long B  2:28.70    2:35.54   3 
 24 Hood, Trinity                33 Equalizer,Long B  2:38.41    2:35.67   1 
 25 Wolfe, Autumn                33 Los Angel,Los An  2:34.42    2:37.16   2 
 26 Tidwell, Milleon             33 Long Beac,Long B  2:35.46    2:38.67   1 
 27 Starling, Samantha           33 Plyometri,Agoura  2:38.97    2:39.79   1 
 28 Hester, Leslie               33 Quiet Fir,Inglew  2:36.11    2:41.27   1 
 29 Bellamy, Aureal              33 Push TC,Gardena,  2:37.08    2:44.20   1 
 30 etheridge, kiera             Unattached                      2:47.04   2 
 31 O'Grady, Eireann             33 Palmdale,Los Ang  2:35.00    2:48.24   1 
 32 Capetillo, Alexandria        Unattached,Upland,              2:50.90   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Melissa              33 Equalizer,Long B  4:48.22    4:48.87   2 
  2 Hall, Hannah                 33 Equalizer,Santa   4:58.15    4:49.91   2 
  3 Hulme, Casey                 33 Equalizer,Tustin  5:02.64    4:53.64   2 
  4 Thompson, Kaylee             Unattached,Valencia  5:00.60    4:55.25   2 
  5 Hill, Jacquelyn              Unattached                      4:56.23   1 
  6 Gleason, Olivia              33 Equalizer,Long B  5:01.30    4:59.41   2 
  7 Adams, Tahlia                33 Corona Pa,Corona  5:01.64    4:59.83   2 
  8 Diaz, Leslie                 33 Equalizer,Long B  5:04.99    5:00.81   2 
  9 Zavala, Valerie              33 Valley Un,Lakevi  4:59.00    5:06.47   2 
 10 Hunter, Ruth                 Club West In,Santa              5:07.63   1 
 11 Palomino, Alessandra         33 Southern,Haciend  5:09.00    5:08.06   2 
 12 Haman, Samantha              33 Equalizer,Orange  5:14.18    5:13.00   2 
 13 Peterson, Raegan             33 Equalizer,Villa   5:13.12    5:13.21   2 
 14 Bastianelli, Micaela         33 Corona Pa,Corona  5:17.60    5:13.85   2 
 15 Sharp, Brooke                33 Equalizer,Santa   5:12.30    5:13.86   2 
 16 Catena, Grace                Unattached                      5:14.18   2 
 17 Van Riper, Ariel             33 Temecula,Murriet  5:25.38    5:17.34   1 
 18 McDonnell, Camille           Unattached                      5:17.49   1 
 19 Alfaro, Sara                 33 Equalizer,Irvine  5:22.40    5:21.29   2 
 20 Bartolo, Rocio               33 Equalizer,Orange  5:23.97    5:23.15   1 
 21 Praet, Marina                33 Equalizer,Orange  5:25.02    5:28.16   1 
 22 Hood, Trinity                33 Equalizer,Long B  5:30.84    5:32.12   1 
 23 Wolfe, Autumn                33 Los Angel,Los An  5:21.22    5:33.61   2 
 24 etheridge, kiera             Unattached                      5:36.56   1 
 25 Ristrom, Lauren              33 Equalizer,Tustin  5:27.17    5:38.11   1 
 26 O'Grady, Eireann             33 Palmdale,Los Ang  5:35.00    5:42.74   1 
 27 Beam, Jazzlyn                Unattached,Temecula  5:50.15    5:43.77   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Melissa              33 Equalizer,Long B 10:43.71   10:40.55  
  2 Hall, Hannah                 33 Equalizer,Santa  10:49.00   10:40.95  
  3 Thompson, Kaylee             Unattached,Valencia 10:31.00   10:49.98  
  4 Shulze, Sarah                Unattached,Oak Park 10:44.00   10:50.54  
  5 Hulme, Casey                 33 Equalizer,Tustin 11:16.26   10:52.51  
  6 Gleason, Olivia              33 Equalizer,Long B 11:03.01   10:59.13  
  7 Haman, Samantha              33 Equalizer,Orange 11:28.41   11:18.03  
  8 Diaz, Leslie                 33 Equalizer,Long B 11:31.13   11:24.02  
  9 Peterson, Raegan             33 Equalizer,Villa  11:05.44   11:31.22  
 10 Bartolo, Rocio               33 Equalizer,Orange 11:28.47   11:46.52  
 11 Uribe, Heather               33 Socal Roa,Highla 12:05.40   11:56.63  
 12 Van Riper, Ariel             33 Temecula,Murriet 11:47.71   12:02.81  
 13 Bovee, Melissa               33 Temecula,Temecul 12:10.70   12:05.15  
 14 Myung, Carissa               33 Socal Roa,Rancho 12:20.56   12:09.77  
 15 Aguillon, Olimpia            33 Palmdale,Los Ang 11:45.00   12:42.08  
 16 Van Hise, Kristen            Temecula Ran,Temecu 13:11.08   12:46.93  
 17 Baker, Bailey                33 Corona Pa,Corona 14:39.28   13:11.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jada                  33 Californi,San Be    14.44      14.37   0.4  1 
  2 Davis, Tara                  33 Plyometri,Calaba    14.70      15.04   0.4  1 
  3 Rice, Elani                  Unattached,Tarzana,    15.25      15.84   0.4  1 
  4 Dyer, Danae                  Temecula Ran,Temecu    16.12      16.03   0.4  1 
  5 Williams, Kalyah             33 Speed Cit,Lakewo    15.98      16.16   1.4  2 
  5 Jones, Allie                 Club West In,Santa                16.16   0.4  1 
  7 Sherrod, Kierra              Condors,Oxnard, CA     34.11      16.48   1.4  2 
  8 Smith, Kennedy               33 Californi,Fontan    17.09      16.53   1.4  2 
  9 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           33 Plyometri,Steven    15.60      16.75   0.4  1 
 10 Watler, Julia                33 Plyometri,Steven    16.24      16.81   0.4  1 
 11 Case, Lillie                 33 Plyometri,Calaba    16.13      17.26   0.4  1 
 12 Fisher, Nicole               Unattached,Palmdale               17.44   0.4  1 
 13 Carter, Toni                 33 Los Angel,Los An    17.31      17.71   1.4  2 
 14 Fulton, Micah                Pasadena Run,Pasade    19.73      17.98   1.4  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara                  33 Plyometri,Calaba    29.48      28.63   NWI  1 
  2 Jones, Aspen                 Unattached,Canyon C    30.25      29.68   NWI  1  29.673
  3 Hicks, Jada                  33 Californi,San Be    28.14      29.68   NWI  1  26.677
  4 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           33 Plyometri,Steven    30.00      30.30   NWI  1 
  5 Warner, Chianne              Unattached                        30.52   NWI  2 
  6 Smith, Kennedy               33 Californi,Fontan    30.75      30.88   NWI  1 
  7 Fisher, Nicole               Unattached,Palmdale               31.47   NWI  2 
  8 Fulton, Micah                Pasadena Run,Pasade    32.13      31.53   NWI  2 
  9 Maat-Hotep, Jahmelah         Pasadena Run                      31.58   NWI  1 
 10 Dyer, Danae                  Temecula Ran,Temecu    30.63      31.82   NWI  1 
 11 Turner, Indiah               33 Push TC,Gardena,    32.15      31.91   NWI  2 
 12 Brown, Awlien                33 Californi,Alta L               38.31   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 33 W C S T C  'A'                                   48.29      48.29q 
     1) Pardue, Jaden                   2) Ramsey, Staci                  
     3) Reed, Jasmine                   4) Williams, Lauren               
  2 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         48.41      48.41q 
     1) Atkins, Kennedi                 2) Augustine, Ariyonna            
     3) Carter, Toni                    4) Halley, Alexandrea             
  3 33 Speed City TC  'A'                               49.71      49.71q 
     1) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna         2) Bowens, Emerald                
     3) Greene, Ryan                    4) Smith, Kaelyn                  
  4 33 Push TC  'A'                                     50.04      50.04q 
     1) Bellamy, Aureal                 2) Gaspard, Kiara                 
     3) Robinson, Shante                4) Sowell, Tyra                   
  5 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                  51.57      51.57q 
     1) Bodden, Detriana                2) Clark, Summer                  
     3) Lester, Jodi                    4) Walker, Jaylen                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 33 W C S T C  'A'                                   48.29      48.12  
  2 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         48.41      49.49  
  3 33 Speed City TC  'A'                               49.71      50.12  
  4 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                  51.57      51.58  
  5 33 Push TC  'A'                                     50.04      51.74  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 33 Valley United TC  'A'                          3:57.14    3:55.49  
     1) Harper, Jayla                   2) Pate, Bailey                   
     3) Seaton, Samantha                4) Sharp, Maya                    
  2 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       3:59.95    3:56.28  
     1) Atkins, Kennedi                 2) Augustine, Ariyonna            
     3) Bunkley, Tahliana               4) Carter, Toni                   
  3 33 Push TC  'A'                                   4:09.72    4:03.41  
     1) Bellamy, Aureal                 2) Gaspard, Kiara                 
     3) Herron, Jaylah                  4) Robinson, Shante               
  4 33 Speed City TC  'A'                             3:58.27    4:12.80  
     1) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna         2) Bowens, Emerald                
     3) Smith, Kaelyn                   4) Williams, Kalyah               
  5 33 W C S T C  'A'                                 4:20.73    4:14.99  
     1) Adams, Azalie                   2) Alexander, London              
     3) Mayberry, Journey               4) Waters, Dominique              
  6 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                4:20.60    4:20.93  
     1) Bodden, Detriana                2) Clark, Summer                  
     3) Johnson, Alyssa                 4) Walker, Jaylen                 
 -- 33 Corona Panthers TC  'A'                        4:18.35         DQ  
     1) Adams, Tahlia                   2) Bastianelli, Micaela           
     3) Houston, Tanye                  4) Roberts, Tiona                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 33 Valley United TC  'A'                          9:39.85    9:47.19  
     1) Harper, Jayla                   2) Pate, Bailey                   
     3) Seaton, Samantha                4) Sharp, Maya                    
  2 33 Speed City TC  'A'                            10:15.52   10:36.33  
     1) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna         2) Mahone, Elon                   
     3) Smith, Kaelyn                   4) Williams, Kalyah               
  3 33 Temecula Val Time Machine  'A'                10:59.98   10:51.97  
     1) Bovee, Melissa                  2) Carmody, Nicole                
     3) Diaz, Julie                     4) Gonsalves, Madeline            
  4 33 Palmdale Bullets  'A'                         11:30.00   11:31.54  
     1) Aguillon, Olimpia               2) Guerra, Alexis                 
     3) Lok, Lilly                      4) Murray, Keelin                 
  5 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'               12:28.10   12:00.43  
     1) Ervin, Earon                    2) Johnson, Alyssa                
     3) Lester, Jodi                    4) Pruitt, Desirae                
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Chianne              Unattached                        1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Williams, Kalyah             33 Speed Cit,Lakewo    1.56m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Carmody, Nicole              33 Temecula,Murriet    1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Willingham, Damatria         33 Inland Va,Murrie    1.44m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Fulton, Micah                Pasadena Run,Pasade    1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Toomey, Mary                 Unattached,Moorpark    1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Coleman, Keiara              Unattached                        1.27m    4-02.00 
  8 Blue, Deja                   33 Ie Stalli,Moreno    1.32m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 -- Palka, Cassidy               33 Plyometri,Thousa    1.66m         NH            
 -- Belletti, Amber              Club West In,Santa                   NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caskey, McKenna              Higher Flyer,Huntin    3.35m      3.59m   11-09.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara                  33 Plyometri,Calaba    5.47m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  2 Seaton, Samantha             33 Valley Un,Simi V    0.41m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  3 Smith, Zhane                 33 Long Beac,Inglew    5.18m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  4 Williams, Kalyah             33 Speed Cit,Lakewo               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  5 Pourasgari, Elnaz            33 Valley Un,Woodla    5.19m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  6 Walker, Jaylen               33 Bay Citie,Carson    4.82m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  7 Smith, Kennedy               33 Californi,Fontan    4.78m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  8 Macias, Francesca            33 So Orange,Missio    4.19m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  9 Hall, Rene                   33 Bay Citie,Carson    3.98m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 10 Dyer, Danae                  Temecula Ran,Temecu    4.45m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 11 Coleman, Keiara              Unattached                        4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara                  33 Plyometri,Calaba   11.22m     11.20m   NWI  36-09.00 
  2 Fulton, Micah                Pasadena Run,Pasade    9.69m     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  3 Walker, Jaylen               33 Bay Citie,Carson    9.93m      9.88m   NWI  32-05.00 
  4 Douglas, Amber               Pasadena Run,Pasade    9.32m      9.30m   NWI  30-06.25 
  5 Hall, Rene                   33 Bay Citie,Carson    9.17m      9.18m   NWI  30-01.50 
  6 Hill, Akaylah                33 W C S T C,Los An    9.72m      9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
  7 Maat-Hotep, Jahmelah         Pasadena Run                      8.47m   NWI  27-09.50 
  8 Gainer, Jayda                33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    8.66m      8.42m   NWI  27-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Alladia           33 Trebuchet,Encino   12.64m     12.32m   40-05.00 
  2 Brown, Erin                  33 Los Angel,Inglew   11.69m     11.54m   37-10.50 
  3 Belletti, Amber              Club West In,Santa               11.53m   37-10.00 
  4 Crockem, Taylor              33 Chino You                     10.87m   35-08.00 
  5 Tadepalli, Sahana            Unattached                       10.27m   33-08.50 
  6 Stansell, Sydni              Unattached,Palmdale    9.53m      9.08m   29-09.50 
  7 Grissom, Christian           33 Los Angel,Los An    9.15m      7.97m   26-01.75 
  8 Petty, Starr                 33 Long Beac,Long B    8.53m      7.74m   25-04.75 
  9 Brown, Awlien                33 Californi,Alta L               6.51m   21-04.25 
 10 Senecal, Savanna             Temecula Ran,Temecu    6.71m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Belletti, Amber              Club West In,Santa    27.41m     27.82m      91-03 
  2 Patterson, Alladia           33 Trebuchet,Encino   27.63m     27.14m      89-00 
  3 Crockem, Taylor              33 Chino You                     25.39m      83-04 
  4 Tadepalli, Sahana            Unattached                       22.83m      74-11 
  5 Ober, Kaitlyn                Unattached                       22.51m      73-10 
  6 Darden, Kharizma             33 Moreno Va,Moreno   21.98m     21.28m      69-10 
  7 Fufa, Kumale                 33 Moreno Va,Moreno   19.31m     19.56m      64-02 
  8 Brown, Erin                  33 Los Angel,Inglew   20.14m     17.97m      58-11 
  8 Douglas, Amber               Pasadena Run,Pasade   17.12m     17.97m      58-11 
 10 Grissom, Christian           33 Los Angel,Los An   14.70m     16.24m      53-03 
 11 Senecal, Savanna             Temecula Ran,Temecu   13.99m     15.30m      50-02 
 12 Remmers, Lauryn              Temecula Ran,Temecu   12.42m     12.40m      40-08 
 13 Van Hise, Kristen            Temecula Ran,Temecu   12.72m     11.89m      39-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fufa, Kumale                 33 Moreno Va,Moreno   24.95m     26.25m      86-01 
  2 Macias, Francesca            33 So Orange,Missio   25.19m     24.87m      81-07 
  3 Patterson, Alladia           33 Trebuchet,Encino   20.40m     24.65m      80-10 
  4 Ober, Kaitlyn                Unattached                       19.94m      65-05 
  5 Brown, Erin                  33 Los Angel,Inglew   17.81m     17.45m      57-03 
  6 Crockem, Taylor              33 Chino You                     16.87m      55-04 
  7 Petty, Starr                 33 Long Beac,Long B   16.92m     16.24m      53-03 
  8 Senecal, Savanna             Temecula Ran,Temecu   14.82m     15.67m      51-05 
  9 Predium, Jaelyn              33 Long Beac,Long B   13.90m     15.00m      49-02 
 10 Johnson, Catherine           33 Bay Citie,Compto   16.20m     13.58m      44-07 
 11 Grissom, Christian           33 Los Angel,Los An   16.66m     13.53m      44-05 
 12 Brown, Zobria                33 Pure Vict,Altade   12.53m     13.26m      43-06 
 13 Gilmore, Nia                 33 Pure Vict,San Ga    7.73m      9.26m      30-04 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Facer, Kirra                 Temecula Ran,Murrie 16:52.26   16:32.73  
  2 Van Hise, Kristen            Temecula Ran,Temecu 17:28.40   17:20.35  
  3 Bentley, Gina                Unattached                     18:09.03  
  4 Zamora, Janelle              33 Equalizer,Monter 18:22.09   18:25.81  
  5 Murasmith, Dani              Temecula Ran,Murrie 17:49.40   18:25.84  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Maya                West Long Be,Long B    12.28      12.18q  2.1  2 
  2 Richardson, Kayla            Aostc Academ,Rancho    11.79      12.37q  0.8  4 
  3 Van Buren, Amanda            Aostc Academ,Murrie    12.20      12.40q  1.9  1 
  4 Hart, Danya                  Aostc Academ,Fontan    12.21      12.51q  1.9  1 
  5 Parrish, Tia                 Unattached,Riversid    12.60      12.74q  1.5  3 
  6 Pickens, Kayla               33 So Cal Ru                      12.76q  1.5  3 
  7 Frazier, Tierra              West Long Be,Long B    12.99      13.07q  2.1  2 
  8 Clemence, Lorina             Supersonics,Palmdal    13.19      13.12q  1.5  3 
  9 Williams, Melanee            Unattached,Long Bea    12.60      13.15q  0.8  4 
 10 Sam, Yulinda                 Unattached,Long Bea    12.88      13.16   0.8  4 
 11 Gibson, Kayla                Unattached,Fontana,    13.02      13.26   1.9  1 
 12 Edwards, Zamonie             33 Free Spir,Chino     13.36      13.27   1.9  1 
 13 Robinson, Janaye             33 Moreno Va,Moreno    13.43      13.28   2.1  2 
 14 Baaree, Rahmah               33 Cool Rush,Ontari    13.10      13.39   2.1  2 
 15 Canody, Jazmyn               33 W C S T C,Downey    13.42      13.52   1.9  1 
 16 Arnold, Geena                33 So Cal Ru,Los An    13.23      13.55   0.8  4 
 17 Bolden, Shanna               33 So Cal Ru,Hawtho    13.20      13.58   0.8  4 
 18 Banks, Jovi'l                Ireland Expr,Hemet,    12.90      13.61   1.5  3 
 19 Oladokun, Mayowa             33 Plyometri,Simi V    13.83      13.62   1.9  1 
 20 Hood, Ashley                 33 Push TC,Los Ange    13.62      13.65   0.8  4 
 21 McBride, Aundrea             Unattached,Chino Hi               13.66   1.5  3 
 22 Burroughs, Ashley            33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    13.54      13.71   1.5  3 
 23 Moore, Mekala                33 Push TC,Gardena,    13.82      13.84   2.1  2 
 24 Hernandez, Kaylee            33 Tachyon T,Missio    14.27      13.96   2.1  2 
 25 Munoz, Giovanna              33 Covina St,Covina    13.33      13.99   2.1  2 
 26 Lenoir, Natazyia             Eastside Pri,Los An    13.82      14.12   1.5  3 
 27 Lopez-Ayala, Rocio           Unattached,San Jaci    13.90      14.17   1.9  1 
 28 Thomas, Taylor               33 Push TC,Bellflow    14.65      14.48   1.5  3 
 29 Mcnair, Brittany             33 Cheetahs,Chino H    13.00      14.81   1.9  1 
 30 Roldan, Pricila              Unattached,San Jaci    13.80      15.22   0.8  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Buren, Amanda            Aostc Academ,Murrie    12.40      12.12   1.8 
  2 Perkins, Maya                West Long Be,Long B    12.18      12.14   1.8 
  3 Richardson, Kayla            Aostc Academ,Rancho    12.37      12.34   1.8 
  4 Hart, Danya                  Aostc Academ,Fontan    12.51      12.40   1.8 
  5 Pickens, Kayla               33 So Cal Ru           12.76      12.69   1.8 
  6 Williams, Melanee            Unattached,Long Bea    13.15      12.71   1.8 
  7 Parrish, Tia                 Unattached,Riversid    12.74      12.76   1.8 
  8 Frazier, Tierra              West Long Be,Long B    13.07      12.98   1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Maya                West Long Be,Long B    24.97      24.85q -1.8  3 
  2 Van Buren, Amanda            Aostc Academ,Murrie    25.00      25.40q -1.9  2 
  3 Richardson, Kayla            Aostc Academ,Rancho    23.84      25.94q -1.9  5 
  4 Hart, Danya                  Aostc Academ,Fontan    25.50      26.12q -2.8  1 
  5 Perkins, Phalisha            Unattached,Long Bea    26.12      26.54q -1.9  2 
  6 Pickens, Kayla               33 So Cal Ru                      26.58q -2.8  1 
  7 Muhammed, Jennah             33 So Cal Ru,Garden    26.06      26.60q -2.8  1 
  8 Webb, Miah                   33 W C S T C,Glenda    26.71      26.64q -1.9  5 
  9 Robinson, Janaye             33 Moreno Va,Moreno    27.74      27.10q -2.4  4 
 10 Baaree, Rahmah               33 Cool Rush,Ontari    26.75      27.17  -1.9  5 
 11 Williams, Melanee            Unattached,Long Bea    26.65      27.37  -2.4  4 
 12 Gibson, Kayla                Unattached,Fontana,    26.90      27.54  -2.4  4 
 13 Bolden, Shanna               33 So Cal Ru,Hawtho    26.93      27.65  -1.8  3 
 14 Sam, Yulinda                 Unattached,Long Bea    27.55      27.79  -1.9  5 
 15 Banks, Jovi'l                Ireland Expr,Hemet,    26.60      27.83  -1.8  3 
 16 Canody, Jazmyn               33 W C S T C,Downey    27.45      27.98  -1.9  2 
 17 Little, Makayla              33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    27.40      28.02  -2.8  1 
 18 Edwards, Zamonie             33 Free Spir,Chino     27.00      28.06  -1.9  2 
 19 Arnold, Geena                33 So Cal Ru,Los An    27.47      28.31  -1.8  3 
 20 Wesley, Anaya                33 Imani Spe,Lakewo    28.46      28.31  -1.9  5 
 21 Clemence, Lorina             Supersonics,Palmdal    27.70      28.42  -1.9  5 
 22 Ornelas, Jazymyne            33 Corona Pa,Corona    28.54      28.84  -1.8  3 
 23 Taylor, Simone               33 So Cal Ru,Garden    28.08      28.91  -1.8  3 
 24 Moore, Mekala                33 Push TC,Gardena,    28.24      29.18  -1.9  5 
 25 Hernandez, Kaylee            33 Tachyon T,Missio    29.24      29.26  -1.9  2 
 26 Lopez-Ayala, Rocio           Unattached,San Jaci    28.00      29.32  -2.8  1 
 27 Steward, Errin               33 Bay Citie,Carson    29.70      29.36  -2.4  4 
 28 Allah, Brandy                Unattached,Menifee,    29.27      29.85  -1.8  3 
 29 Williams, Emani              Unattached,Lancaste    30.54      30.39  -2.8  1 
 30 Smith, Jasmine               Unattached                        30.46  -2.8  1 
 31 Thomas, Taylor               33 Push TC,Bellflow    30.00      30.76  -1.9  5 
 32 Roldan, Pricila              Unattached,San Jaci    28.20      31.23  -2.4  4 
 33 Mcnair, Brittany             33 Cheetahs,Chino H    27.90      31.58  -1.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Buren, Amanda            Aostc Academ,Murrie    25.40      24.70   NWI 
  2 Perkins, Maya                West Long Be,Long B    24.85      24.81   NWI 
  3 Hart, Danya                  Aostc Academ,Fontan    26.12      25.36   NWI 
  4 Richardson, Kayla            Aostc Academ,Rancho    25.94      26.23   NWI 
  5 Perkins, Phalisha            Unattached,Long Bea    26.54      26.24   NWI 
  6 Webb, Miah                   33 W C S T C,Glenda    26.64      26.34   NWI 
  7 Pickens, Kayla               33 So Cal Ru           26.58      26.68   NWI 
  8 Robinson, Janaye             33 Moreno Va,Moreno    27.10      26.98   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammed, Jennah             33 So Cal Ru,Garden    57.57    1:00.55q  3 
  2 Webb, Miah                   33 W C S T C,Glenda    59.58    1:01.09q  2 
  3 Perkins, Phalisha            Unattached,Long Bea  1:00.29    1:02.11q  1 
  4 Gibson, Kayla                Unattached,Fontana,  1:03.00    1:02.32q  1 
  5 Sullivan, Julia              33 Plyometri,Lake S  1:01.56    1:02.72q  3 
  6 Canody, Jazmyn               33 W C S T C,Downey  1:00.00    1:02.99q  1 
  7 Kennamore, Alessandra        33 Tachyon T,Ladera  1:03.55    1:03.86q  3 
  8 Little, Makayla              33 Ie Stalli,Rivers  1:01.00    1:04.88q  2 
  9 Bolden, Shanna               33 So Cal Ru,Hawtho  1:02.00    1:04.91q  3 
 10 Moore, Mekala                33 Push TC,Gardena,  1:05.31    1:05.70   1 
 11 Munoz, Giovanna              33 Covina St,Covina  1:03.50    1:06.07   2 
 12 Beale, Tyler                 Unattached,Corona,   1:02.00    1:06.08   2 
 13 Uribe, Sabrina               Southern Cal,Walnut  1:05.00    1:06.62   1 
 14 Betart, Anahi                Southern Cal,Hacien  1:04.00    1:07.02   3 
 15 Robinson, Janaye             33 Moreno Va,Moreno  1:04.98    1:07.35   2 
 16 Steward, Errin               33 Bay Citie,Carson  1:07.20    1:07.65   3 
 17 Lenoir, Natazyia             Eastside Pri,Los An  1:06.21    1:08.37   3 
 18 Taylor, Simone               33 So Cal Ru,Garden  1:03.00    1:09.36   1 
 19 Hood, Ashley                 33 Push TC,Los Ange  1:06.06    1:09.56   2 
 20 Allah, Brandy                Unattached,Menifee,  1:07.53    1:10.24   2 
 21 Williams, Emani              Unattached,Lancaste  1:10.54    1:12.36   3 
 22 Thomas, Taylor               33 Push TC,Bellflow  1:13.99    1:14.50   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammed, Jennah             33 So Cal Ru,Garden  1:00.55      59.73  
  2 Webb, Miah                   33 W C S T C,Glenda  1:01.09    1:00.11  
  3 Perkins, Phalisha            Unattached,Long Bea  1:02.11    1:00.25  
  4 Sullivan, Julia              33 Plyometri,Lake S  1:02.72    1:01.97  
  5 Little, Makayla              33 Ie Stalli,Rivers  1:04.88    1:02.31  
  6 Kennamore, Alessandra        33 Tachyon T,Ladera  1:03.86    1:02.44  
  7 Bolden, Shanna               33 So Cal Ru,Hawtho  1:04.91    1:03.20  
  8 Gibson, Kayla                Unattached,Fontana,  1:02.32    1:03.29  
  9 Canody, Jazmyn               33 W C S T C,Downey  1:02.99    1:05.56  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Magnani, Michelle            Unattached,Moorpark  2:16.06    2:22.36  
  2 Shapiro, Rachel              Southern Cal,Hacien  2:22.00    2:27.26  
  3 Espindola-Vasquez, Karla     33 Cool Rush,Ontari  2:33.00    2:34.79  
  4 Steward, Errin               33 Bay Citie,Carson  2:40.50    2:39.25  
  5 Montgomery, Tairyn           33 Los Angel,Los An             2:45.91  
  6 Little, Makayla              33 Ie Stalli,Rivers  2:36.00    2:50.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Magnani, Michelle            Unattached,Moorpark  4:57.01    4:53.25  
  2 Yturralde, Kylee             Condors,Camarillo,   5:31.00    5:01.66  
  3 Sullivan, Julia              33 Plyometri,Lake S  4:57.17    5:06.44  
  4 Aguilar, Samantha            33 Socal Roa,Yucaip  4:57.00    5:08.10  
  5 Mangal, Sweena               Unattached,Rancho S             5:16.30  
  6 Wong, Maily                  33 Equalizer,Missio  5:00.00    5:21.34  
  7 Betart, Anahi                Southern Cal,Hacien  5:25.00    5:29.87  
  8 Espindola-Vasquez, Karla     33 Cool Rush,Ontari  5:40.00    5:38.33  
  9 Hulme, Kelly                 33 Equalizer,Tustin  5:18.00    5:40.31  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yturralde, Kylee             Condors,Camarillo,  11:37.00   10:52.63  
  2 Aguilar, Samantha            33 Socal Roa,Yucaip 10:43.00   11:07.73  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Paul, Jeanette               Aostc Academ,Hawtho    14.49      14.37   2.2  1 
  2 Sutton, April                Unattached,Corona,     14.50      14.81   2.2  1 
  3 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa        Unattached,Northrid    14.42      14.94   2.2  1 
  4 Brandon, Samaya              Unattached,Riversid    14.58      15.59   2.2  1 
  5 Gray, Mylia                  Unattached,Carson,     15.60      15.97   2.2  1 
  6 Tatum, Desirea               33 Covina St,Covina    16.50      16.65   2.2  1 
  7 Diara, Yasmine               Unattached,Cerritos    17.00      16.67   2.2  1 
  8 Welsh, Hana                  Unattached,Palmdale    16.63      17.17   2.2  1 
  9 Cooksey, Iyana               Andrades Ath,Eastva    16.64      17.38   2.2  1 
 10 Hood, Ciera                  33 Push TC,Rancho D    19.26      18.39   3.3  2 
 11 Moore, Taylor                Unattached,Palos Ve    20.91      20.84   3.3  2 
 12 Smith, Jasmine               Unattached                        21.61   3.3  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sutton, April                Unattached,Corona,   1:04.16    1:04.25  
  2 Welsh, Hana                  Unattached,Palmdale  1:10.32    1:12.64  
  3 Ornelas, Jazymyne            33 Corona Pa,Corona  1:13.98    1:14.05  
  4 Gray, Mylia                  Unattached,Carson,   1:08.00    1:14.26  
  5 Underwood, Sissy             Andrades Ath,Corona  1:08.00    1:16.72  
  6 Cooksey, Iyana               Andrades Ath,Eastva  1:08.00    1:19.61  
  7 Smith, Jasmine               Unattached                      1:20.58  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Claire               33 Socal Roa,Highla  8:30.00    7:50.04  
  2 Shapiro, Rachel              Southern Cal,Hacien  8:30.00    8:18.14  
  3 Chu, Megan                   Go Bananas,Cerritos  9:10.23    9:59.47  
  4 Atilano, Amanda              Go Bananas,La Palma  8:27.32   10:16.59  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      45.90      45.90q 
     1) Arnold, Geena                   2) Bolden, Shanna                 
     3) Muhammed, Jennah                4) Taylor, Simone                 
  2 Aostc Academy Of Speed TC  'A'                      47.01      47.01q 
     1) Hart, Danya                     2) Paul, Jeanette                 
     3) Richardson, Kayla               4) Richardson, Kyla               
  3 33 Push TC  'A'                                     54.63      54.63q 
     1) Hood, Ashley                    2) Hood, Ciera                    
     3) Moore, Mekala                   4) Thomas, Taylor                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aostc Academy Of Speed TC  'A'                      47.01      48.37  
  2 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      45.90      52.24  
  3 33 Push TC  'A'                                     54.63      53.71  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aostc Academy Of Speed TC  'A'                    3:55.00    4:27.91  
     1) Hart, Danya                     2) Paul, Jeanette                 
     3) Richardson, Kayla               4) Richardson, Kyla               
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McPhillips, Abby             Unattached,Oak Park    1.57m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Hazlett, Anna                Unattached,Trabuco     1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Rihm, Victoria               Cal Coast TC,Newpor    1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Beale, Tyler                 Unattached,Corona,     1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Yost, Whitney                Unattached,Pacific     1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Welsh, Hana                  Unattached,Palmdale    1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Moore, Taylor                Unattached,Palos Ve    1.39m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  8 Page, Monica                 33 Speed Cit,Carson               1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Sutton, April                Unattached,Corona,     1.57m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tofler, Leora                Unattached,Los Ange    2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Block, Amanda                Unattached,Beverly     3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Moore, Taylor                Unattached,Palos Ve    1.98m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Muhammed, Jennah             33 So Cal Ru,Garden    5.54m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  2 Montgomery, Tairyn           33 Los Angel,Los An               5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  3 Panteau, Laura               Unattached,Long Bea    5.36m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  4 Underwood, Sissy             Andrades Ath,Corona    4.93m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  5 Haywood, Kayla               Unattached,Los Ange    4.57m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  6 Wesley, Anaya                33 Imani Spe,Lakewo    4.27m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  7 Stells, E'Maani              33 Blazin Ga,Lakewo    4.62m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  8 Page, Monica                 33 Speed Cit,Carson               4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  9 Burroughs, Ashley            33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    4.52m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 10 Minix, Jelani                Unattached,Carson,     4.78m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 11 Arnold, Geena                33 So Cal Ru,Los An    3.60m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 12 McBride, Aundrea             Unattached,Chino Hi               3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 -- Schiller, Noelle             Tj Striders,Thousan    5.09m       FOUL                 
 -- Plott, MaKenna               33 Ie Stalli,Yucaip    3.52m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Haywood, Kayla               Unattached,Los Ange   10.36m     10.09m   NWI  33-01.25 
  2 Philen, Erin                 33 Plyometri,Thousa   10.40m     10.08m   NWI  33-01.00 
  3 Minix, Jelani                Unattached,Carson,    10.57m      9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
  4 Sam, Yulinda                 Unattached,Long Bea    9.41m      9.55m   NWI  31-04.00 
  5 Hood, Ciera                  33 Push TC,Rancho D    9.82m      9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bryson, Xochitl              33 Bay Citie,Anahei    8.88m      8.75m   28-08.50 
  2 Plott, MaKenna               33 Ie Stalli,Yucaip    8.79m      8.70m   28-06.50 
  3 Hill, Darrynne               Pasadena Run,Pasade               8.69m   28-06.25 
  4 Carter, Traci                33 Los Angel,Los An               8.34m   27-04.50 
  5 Sutton, April                Unattached,Corona,                8.23m   27-00.00 
  6 Ivory, Daniela               Unattached,Glendora    9.18m      7.95m   26-01.00 
  7 Jacoub, Gianna               33 Chino You,Glendo               7.82m   25-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Amanda               Unattached,Newport    28.83m     29.94m      98-03 
  2 Ivory, Daniela               Unattached,Glendora   31.27m     26.03m      85-05 
  3 Carter, Traci                33 Los Angel,Los An              25.70m      84-04 
  4 Jacoub, Gianna               33 Chino You,Glendo              25.52m      83-09 
  5 Bryson, Xochitl              33 Bay Citie,Anahei   29.87m     24.43m      80-02 
  6 Jones, Elizabeth             Cal Coast TC,Newpor   22.83m     23.64m      77-07 
  7 White, Alex                  Unattached,Anaheim,   24.38m     22.22m      72-11 
  8 Hill, Darrynne               Pasadena Run,Pasade              19.55m      64-02 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ivory, Daniela               Unattached,Glendora              26.33m      86-05 
  2 Cooper, Amanda               Unattached,Newport               22.57m      74-00 
  3 Bryson, Xochitl              33 Bay Citie,Anahei              22.16m      72-08 
  4 Jacoub, Gianna               33 Chino You,Glendo              19.83m      65-01 
  5 Jones, Elizabeth             Cal Coast TC,Newpor              19.35m      63-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Tairyn           33 Los Angel,Los An              42.66m     139-11 
  2 Carter, Traci                33 Los Angel,Los An              28.88m      94-09 
  3 Jacoub, Gianna               33 Chino You,Glendo              25.07m      82-03 
  4 Bryson, Xochitl              33 Bay Citie,Anahei   24.54m     22.86m      75-00 
  5 Ivory, Daniela               Unattached,Glendora              20.09m      65-11 
  6 Yost, Whitney                Unattached,Pacific    19.06m     19.65m      64-06 
  7 Page, Monica                 33 Speed Cit,Carson              18.09m      59-04 
  8 Plott, MaKenna               33 Ie Stalli,Yucaip   14.93m     17.67m      58-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Brittany              Aostc Academ,Upland    11.49      11.73q  0.3  2 
  2 Crutchfield, Taisyn          33 Californi,Diamon    12.16      12.50q  0.4  1 
  3 Davis, Courtne               Andrades Ath,Rivers    12.68      12.70q  0.3  2 
  4 Loftis-McKnight, Darnish     Unattached,Los Ange    12.57      12.87q  1.6  3 
  5 Dorsey, Chelsea              Pasadena Run,La Ver               12.91q  0.3  2 
  6 Holcomb, Taylor              33 Ie Stalli,Rancho    12.70      12.93q  0.4  1 
  7 Burleson, Lovie              Unattached,Temecula    12.59      12.95q  0.4  1 
  8 Young-Werner, Rian           33 Californi,Redlan               13.03q  0.4  1 
  9 Diaz-Sandoval, Victoria      Southern Cal,Walnut    13.00      13.22q  0.3  2 
 10 Sherman, Asia                Ireland Expr,Ontari    12.80      13.28   1.6  3 
 11 Mouton, Kelsey               Southern Cal,Hacien    13.30      13.31   0.4  1 
 12 Simpson, Tyler               33 Imani Spe,Compto    13.49      13.36   1.6  3 
 13 Bethley, Kiera               Andrades Ath,Eastva    12.65      13.40   0.3  2 
 14 Bennett, Maia                33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    12.70      13.46   1.6  3 
 15 Davis, Sheraya               Unattached,Temecula    12.94      13.52   0.4  1 
 16 Delgadillo, Lauren           Unattached,Huntingt    13.40      13.56   1.6  3 
 17 Traylor, Michelle            33 So Cal Ru,Los An    13.50      13.70   0.3  2 
 18 Diaz, Danay                  Unattached,Beverly     13.18      13.74   0.3  2 
 19 Whaley, Chavonne             33 Imani Spe,Artesi    13.64      13.84   0.3  2 
 20 Bailey, Jaida                Unattached,Moreno V               14.01   0.4  1 
 21 Caldwell, Sydney             Condors,Oxnard, CA     14.01      14.39   0.4  1 
 22 Allen, Tanaila               California Q,Lakewo    14.76      14.64   1.6  3 
 23 Foreman, Tyler               Phenom Athle,Valenc    13.50      15.23   0.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brittany              Aostc Academ,Upland    11.73      11.58   2.4 
  2 Crutchfield, Taisyn          33 Californi,Diamon    12.50      12.17   2.4 
  3 Davis, Courtne               Andrades Ath,Rivers    12.70      12.57   2.4 
  4 Dorsey, Chelsea              Pasadena Run,La Ver    12.91      12.73   2.4 
  5 Young-Werner, Rian           33 Californi,Redlan    13.03      12.76   2.4 
  6 Burleson, Lovie              Unattached,Temecula    12.95      12.84   2.4 
  7 Loftis-McKnight, Darnish     Unattached,Los Ange    12.87      12.86   2.4 
  8 Holcomb, Taylor              33 Ie Stalli,Rancho    12.93      12.87   2.4 
  9 Diaz-Sandoval, Victoria      Southern Cal,Walnut    13.22      13.02   2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Brittany              Aostc Academ,Upland    23.68      24.37q -2.7  1 
  2 Harris, Hollie               33 So Cal Ru,Long B    25.20      25.67q -1.5  4 
  3 Davis, Courtne               Andrades Ath,Rivers    25.88      25.73q -1.5  4 
  4 Crutchfield, Taisyn          33 Californi,Diamon    24.80      25.76q -1.2  3 
  5 Ahmed-Green, Rai             Aostc Academ,Irvine    24.95      25.86q -1.8  2 
  6 Young-Werner, Rian           33 Californi,Redlan               25.87q -1.5  4 
  7 Adolphus, Mikaela            Aostc Academ,Upland    25.86      26.05q -1.2  3 
  8 Crawley, Summer              Aostc Academ,Irvine    25.50      26.20q -1.2  3 
  9 Webster-Freeman, Juanita     33 Californi,Highla    24.80      26.50q -1.5  4 
 10 McNulty, Brenna              33 So Orange,Dana P    26.50      26.82  -1.2  3 
 11 Dorsey, Chelsea              Pasadena Run,La Ver               26.96  -1.8  2 
 12 Johnwell, Aisha              Unattached,Rancho C    26.17      26.97  -1.5  4 
 13 Holcomb, Taylor              33 Ie Stalli,Rancho    25.59      27.01  -2.7  1 
 14 Mouton, Kelsey               Southern Cal,Hacien    27.50      27.02  -1.8  2 
 15 Bethley, Kiera               Andrades Ath,Eastva    26.00      27.07  -1.8  2 
 16 Diaz-Sandoval, Victoria      Southern Cal,Walnut    27.00      27.09  -1.2  3 
 17 Sherman, Asia                Ireland Expr,Ontari    26.00      27.40  -1.8  2 
 18 Loftis-McKnight, Darnish     Unattached,Los Ange    25.00      27.66  -1.8  2 
 19 Bailey, Jaida                Unattached,Moreno V    27.00      27.90  -2.7  1 
 20 Simpson, Tyler               33 Imani Spe,Compto    27.73      27.94  -1.2  3 
 21 Bennett, Maia                33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    27.50      28.39  -1.8  2 
 22 Whaley, Chavonne             33 Imani Spe,Artesi    28.00      28.54  -2.7  1 
 23 Traylor, Michelle            33 So Cal Ru,Los An    27.50      29.45  -1.5  4 
 24 Allen, Tanaila               California Q,Lakewo               30.24  -2.7  1 
 25 Foreman, Tyler               Phenom Athle,Valenc    31.00      32.66  -1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crutchfield, Taisyn          33 Californi,Diamon    25.76      25.06   NWI 
  2 Davis, Courtne               Andrades Ath,Rivers    25.73      25.24   NWI 
  3 Harris, Hollie               33 So Cal Ru,Long B    25.67      25.41   NWI 
  4 Adolphus, Mikaela            Aostc Academ,Upland    26.05      25.66   NWI 
  5 Young-Werner, Rian           33 Californi,Redlan    25.87      25.70   NWI 
  6 Ahmed-Green, Rai             Aostc Academ,Irvine    25.86      25.74   NWI 
  7 Webster-Freeman, Juanita     33 Californi,Highla    26.50      25.89   NWI 
  8 Crawley, Summer              Aostc Academ,Irvine    26.20      26.33   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Ratanya          South Bay                         56.69q  1 
  2 Martin, Gertrude             33 So Cal Ru,Los An    55.86      58.08q  2 
  3 Ahmed-Green, Rai             Aostc Academ,Irvine    56.51      58.14q  1 
  4 Harris, Hollie               33 So Cal Ru,Long B    56.34      58.71q  1 
  5 Adolphus, Mikaela            Aostc Academ,Upland    57.77      58.94q  2 
  6 Erickson, Jessica            33 Tachyon T,San Cl    59.49      59.51q  1 
  7 Crawley, Summer              Aostc Academ,Irvine    57.70      59.59q  2 
  8 Crumsey, Tai                 33 Tachyon T,Anahei  1:00.03    1:00.44q  2 
  9 McNulty, Brenna              33 So Orange,Dana P  1:01.00    1:01.59q  2 
 10 Lopez, Beatriz               33 Cool Rush,Ontari  1:02.00    1:02.26   1 
 11 Johnwell, Aisha              Unattached,Rancho C    59.93    1:03.32   2 
 12 Holcomb, Taylor              33 Ie Stalli,Rancho  1:00.00    1:04.94   1 
 13 Taylor, Kamara               Unattached,Long Bea  1:00.00    1:06.75   1 
 14 Allen, Tanaila               California Q,Lakewo             1:08.75   1 
 15 Bennett, Maia                33 Ie Stalli,Rivers  1:05.00    1:11.25   2 
 16 Foreman, Tyler               Phenom Athle,Valenc  1:09.00    1:19.99   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Ratanya          South Bay              56.69      57.56  
  2 Harris, Hollie               33 So Cal Ru,Long B    58.71      57.68  
  3 Martin, Gertrude             33 So Cal Ru,Los An    58.08      57.69  
  4 Erickson, Jessica            33 Tachyon T,San Cl    59.51      58.90  
  5 Adolphus, Mikaela            Aostc Academ,Upland    58.94      59.18  
  6 Ahmed-Green, Rai             Aostc Academ,Irvine    58.14      59.53  
  7 Crawley, Summer              Aostc Academ,Irvine    59.59    1:00.28  
  8 Crumsey, Tai                 33 Tachyon T,Anahei  1:00.44    1:00.37  
  9 McNulty, Brenna              33 So Orange,Dana P  1:01.59    1:01.65  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rambo, Ashlyn                Unattached,Yorba Li             2:17.80  
  2 Hansen, Augustina            Unattached,Valencia  2:32.92    2:23.40  
  3 Lopez, Beatriz               33 Cool Rush,Ontari  2:23.00    2:24.24  
  4 Macon, Jassmine              Unattached,Granada              2:29.13  
  5 Cardenas, Veronica           33 Palmdale,Palmdal  2:25.00    2:38.51  
  6 Mitchell, Ashlee             33 Pure Vict,Altade  2:37.00    2:38.67  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarmiento, Rebecca           33 Cal Heat,Orange,  4:45.07    4:39.81  
  2 Blakely, Eryn                33 Pure Vict,Monrov  5:18.00    4:54.38  
  3 Hansen, Augustina            Unattached,Valencia  4:54.69    4:56.97  
  4 Macon, Jassmine              Unattached,Granada              5:10.26  
  5 Jimenez, Xiomara             33 South Coa,Laguna  5:15.00    5:12.13  
  6 Owen, Charlotte              33 So Orange,Coto D  5:23.00    5:15.65  
  7 Vasquez-Rodriguez, Itzel     Go Bananas,Lakewood  5:09.23    5:26.45  
  8 Yanez, Guadulupe             Unattached,Whittier  6:00.00    5:35.46  
  9 LaChausse, Sydney            33 Socal Roa,Highla  5:00.00    5:50.28  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owen, Charlotte              33 So Orange,Coto D 11:26.00   11:31.37  
  2 Jimenez, Xiomara             33 South Coa,Laguna 11:36.00   11:33.59  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Crear, Ebony                 Unattached,Long Bea    14.10      14.39   2.2 
  2 King, Michaela               33 So Orange,Laguna    14.87      15.53   2.2 
  3 George, Meagan               33 So Cal Ru                      15.57   2.2 
  4 Kenworthy, Alexis            Unattached,Santa Mo               16.70   2.2 
  5 Burow, Carlie                33 Plyometri,Simi V    18.07      17.93   2.2 
  6 Brooks, Cayla                Andrades Ath,Eastva    16.00      19.04   2.2 
 -- Webster-Freeman, Juanita     33 Californi,Highla    14.80         DQ   2.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webster-Freeman, Juanita     33 Californi,Highla  1:03.00    1:03.54  
  2 King, Michaela               33 So Orange,Laguna  1:05.00    1:04.60  
  3 Brooks, Cayla                Andrades Ath,Eastva  1:07.00    1:08.61  
  4 Burow, Carlie                33 Plyometri,Simi V  1:11.01    1:09.11  
  5 Wilson, Alexis               Unattached,Long Bea    58.00    1:13.74  
  6 Starks, Precious             33 Speed Cit,Torran             1:15.99  
  7 Chu, Murphy                  Go Bananas,Cerritos             1:22.60  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bartello, Marissa            Unattached,Laguna H  7:35.00    7:36.54  
  2 Muniz, Yamileth              Unattached,Laguna H  7:40.00    7:37.38  
  3 Frank, Alyssa                33 Plyometri,Simi V  7:57.00    7:47.12  
  4 Blakely, Eryn                33 Pure Vict,Monrov  7:35.45    7:59.46  
  5 LaChausse, Sydney            33 Socal Roa,Highla  8:10.00    9:04.21  
  6 Yanez, Guadulupe             Unattached,Whittier  8:00.00    9:18.15  
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Asha                  Unattached,Newport     1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Stoner, Shelby               Unattached,Anaheim,               1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Selig, Mckenzie              Unattached,Camarill    1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Young-Werner, Rian           33 Californi,Redlan               1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Platt, Michaela              Unattached,Cerritos    1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Burow, Carlie                33 Plyometri,Simi V    1.51m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Kenworthy, Alexis            Unattached,Santa Mo               1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Campbell, Malayah            Unattached,Long Bea    1.57m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bragg, Madison               Unattached,Lake For    3.45m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Burleson, Lovie              Unattached,Temecula    5.30m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  2 Delgadillo, Lauren           Unattached,Huntingt    5.00m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  3 Poindexter, Niema            Unattached,Goleta,     5.31m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  4 Owens, Marielle              Unattached,Harbor C    5.31m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  5 Platt, Michaela              Unattached,Cerritos    5.18m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  6 Chu, Murphy                  Go Bananas,Cerritos    4.53m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  7 Dorsey, Chelsea              Pasadena Run,La Ver               4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  8 Wilson, Alexis               Unattached,Long Bea    4.88m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  9 Bennett, Maia                33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    4.31m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 10 Caldwell, Sydney             Condors,Oxnard, CA     4.39m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 11 Davis, Sheraya               Unattached,Temecula    4.04m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Young-Werner, Rian           33 Californi,Redlan              11.79m   NWI  38-08.25 
  2 Anderson, Ashley             Unattached,Carson,    12.14m     11.73m   NWI  38-06.00 
  3 Webster-Freeman, Juanita     33 Californi,Highla   11.48m     11.37m   NWI  37-03.75 
  4 Owens, Marielle              Unattached,Harbor C   12.12m     11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
  5 Burleson, Lovie              Unattached,Temecula   10.44m     11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  6 Poindexter, Niema            Unattached,Goleta,    11.58m     10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  7 Chu, Murphy                  Go Bananas,Cerritos    9.53m      9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Tierra                Pasadena Run,Altade              12.52m   41-01.00 
  2 Lewis, Rebekah               Unattached,Newport    10.38m     10.25m   33-07.50 
  3 Fink, Kaylee                 33 Chino You,Rancho               9.97m   32-08.50 
  4 Diep, Shannon                Unattached,Arcadia,   10.03m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  5 Patterson, Caira             Unattached,Rancho C    9.16m      8.71m   28-07.00 
  6 Coyle, Kelsea                Unattached,Glendora    9.80m      8.68m   28-05.75 
  7 Cassidy, Ashley              Unattached,Glendora    9.46m      8.29m   27-02.50 
  8 Martinez, Sierra             33 Ie Stalli,Ontari    8.31m      8.15m   26-09.00 
  9 Rising, Shannon              Unattached,Upland,     7.63m      7.92m   26-00.00 
 10 Connors, Jennifer            Unattached,Glendora    7.62m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Rebekah               Unattached,Newport    35.97m     36.52m     119-10 
  2 Fink, Kaylee                 33 Chino You,Rancho              33.57m     110-02 
  3 Patterson, Caira             Unattached,Rancho C   35.05m     30.20m      99-01 
  4 Coyle, Kelsea                Unattached,Glendora   33.76m     29.74m      97-07 
  5 Martinez, Sierra             33 Ie Stalli,Ontari   25.70m     28.34m      93-00 
  6 Connors, Jennifer            Unattached,Glendora   30.61m     25.37m      83-03 
  7 Rising, Shannon              Unattached,Upland,    25.86m     25.19m      82-08 
  8 Cassidy, Ashley              Unattached,Glendora   30.58m     23.34m      76-07 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Ashley              Unattached,Glendora              23.94m      78-06 
  2 Connors, Jennifer            Unattached,Glendora              20.05m      65-09 
  3 Coyle, Kelsea                Unattached,Glendora              19.81m      65-00 
  4 Patterson, Caira             Unattached,Rancho C              19.60m      64-04 
  5 Rising, Shannon              Unattached,Upland,               17.31m      56-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Benson, Kendall              Unattached,Hermosa    26.82m     26.34m      86-05 
  2 Coyle, Kelsea                Unattached,Glendora              22.87m      75-00 
  3 Fink, Kaylee                 33 Chino You,Rancho              19.83m      65-01 
  4 Connors, Jennifer            Unattached,Glendora              18.33m      60-02 
  5 Patterson, Caira             Unattached,Rancho C              16.95m      55-07 
  6 Rising, Shannon              Unattached,Upland,               16.08m      52-09 
  7 Cassidy, Ashley              Unattached,Glendora              14.20m      46-07 
  8 Martinez, Sierra             33 Ie Stalli,Ontari   19.00m     13.19m      43-03 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rohm, Jordana                Unattached,Fullerto            17:35.32  
 
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pleasant, Rodrick            33 Los Angel,Los An    14.40      14.68q  1.2  3 
  2 Frazier, Nathaniel           33 Imani Spe,Los An    14.41      14.85q  1.1  1 
  3 Jones, Greg                  33 Los Angel,Inglew    14.68      14.86q  1.7  2 
  4 Ransom, Jalen                33 Blazin Ga,Lakewo    15.66      14.93q  1.1  1 
  5 Condoll, Kyren               33 Speed Cit,Bloomi    14.90      15.07q  1.1  1 
  6 Ransom, Jorden               33 Blazin Ga,Lakewo    14.99      15.16q  1.2  3 
  7 Carolina, Dillon             Tj Striders,San Ber    14.89      15.47q  1.7  2 
  8 Paton, Devin                 Pasadena Run,Altade    16.53      15.92q  1.7  2 
  9 Brumfield, Torriq            Pasadena Run                      16.00q  1.7  2 
 10 Williams, Dylan              33 Los Angel,Los An    15.68      16.04   1.7  2 
 11 Jackson, Huron               33 Bay Citie,Compto    16.14      16.06   1.2  3 
 12 Sowell, Anthony              33 Push TC,Compton,    16.04      16.07   1.1  1 
 13 Cobbs, Alexander             California Q                      16.09   1.2  3 
 14 Anderson, Jordan             33 Bay Citie,Long B    15.75      16.12   1.7  2 
 15 White, Paden                 Unattached,Los Ange               16.13   1.1  1 
 16 Fort, Zechariah              33 Long Beac,Long B    16.39      16.20   1.7  2 
 17 Platero, Riley               Unattached,North Ho    16.67      16.25   1.1  1 
 18 Stovall, Kenny               Condors,Chatsworth,    16.23      16.41   1.2  3 
 19 McDonald-Barr, Amauri        Tj Striders,Fontana    16.50      16.46   1.2  3 
 20 Williams, Marcelles          33 Push TC,Carson,     15.57      16.46   1.2  3 
 21 Bradley, Elijah              33 Bay Citie,Compto    16.33      16.50   1.1  1 
 22 Manuel, Voishawn             33 Speed Cit,Inglew    16.42      16.69   1.1  1 
 23 Poindexter, Cyrus            Unattached,Goleta,     19.81      20.06   1.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pleasant, Rodrick            33 Los Angel,Los An    14.68      14.22   1.1 
  2 Frazier, Nathaniel           33 Imani Spe,Los An    14.85      14.46   1.1 
  3 Jones, Greg                  33 Los Angel,Inglew    14.86      14.74   1.1 
  4 Ransom, Jorden               33 Blazin Ga,Lakewo    15.16      14.91   1.1 
  5 Condoll, Kyren               33 Speed Cit,Bloomi    15.07      14.93   1.1 
  6 Ransom, Jalen                33 Blazin Ga,Lakewo    14.93      15.08   1.1 
  7 Carolina, Dillon             Tj Striders,San Ber    15.47      15.23   1.1 
  8 Paton, Devin                 Pasadena Run,Altade    15.92      15.74   1.1 
  9 Brumfield, Torriq            Pasadena Run           16.00      15.85   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransom, Jorden               33 Blazin Ga,Lakewo    32.96      31.56q -2.5  1 
  2 Condoll, Kyren               33 Speed Cit,Bloomi    31.42      31.66q  NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Greg                  33 Los Angel,Inglew    31.06      31.96q -2.5  1 
  4 Carolina, Dillon             Tj Striders,San Ber    32.37      31.99q  NWI  2 
  5 Ransom, Jalen                33 Blazin Ga,Lakewo    33.93      32.06q  NWI  3 
  6 Carter, Jordan               Tj Striders,Riversi    33.59      32.18q  NWI  2 
  7 Frazier, Nathaniel           33 Imani Spe,Los An    30.19      32.65q  NWI  3 
  8 Gray, Johnell                33 Long Beac,Long B    33.81      33.00q  NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Dylan              33 Los Angel,Los An    33.00      33.92q  NWI  3 
 10 Gallegos, Matthew            33 W C S T C,Paramo    34.06      34.29   NWI  3 
 11 Edwards, Pyrce               Unattached,Thousand    34.51      34.41  -2.5  1 
 12 Stovall, Kenny               Condors,Chatsworth,    34.32      34.45   NWI  2 
 13 McDonald-Barr, Amauri        Tj Striders,Fontana    34.61      34.53   NWI  3 
 14 White, Paden                 Unattached,Los Ange               34.98  -2.5  1 
 15 Roberson, Cayden             33 Californi,Mira L    33.25      35.18   NWI  3 
 16 Morgan, Roshawn              33 Bay Citie,Long B    33.55      35.27  -2.5  1 
 17 Williams, Marcelles          33 Push TC,Carson,     34.80      35.86   NWI  2 
 18 Sowell, Anthony              33 Push TC,Compton,    34.25      36.07   NWI  2 
 19 Chester, Ryan                California Q                      36.40  -2.5  1 
 20 Fort, Zechariah              33 Long Beac,Long B    34.17      36.74  -2.5  1 
 21 Lattimore, Shane             33 Moreno Va,Moreno    33.91      36.98  -2.5  1 
 22 Wilson, Logan                33 Corona Pa,Corona    34.74      38.01   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Greg                  33 Los Angel,Inglew    31.96      30.60   NWI 
  2 Condoll, Kyren               33 Speed Cit,Bloomi    31.66      30.62   NWI 
  3 Ransom, Jorden               33 Blazin Ga,Lakewo    31.56      31.00   NWI 
  4 Frazier, Nathaniel           33 Imani Spe,Los An    32.65      31.70   NWI 
  5 Carolina, Dillon             Tj Striders,San Ber    31.99      31.73   NWI 
  6 Ransom, Jalen                33 Blazin Ga,Lakewo    32.06      31.91   NWI 
  7 Carter, Jordan               Tj Striders,Riversi    32.18      32.28   NWI 
  8 Gray, Johnell                33 Long Beac,Long B    33.00      32.89   NWI 
  9 Williams, Dylan              33 Los Angel,Los An    33.92      33.60   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pleasant, Rodrick            33 Los Angel,Los An  1:11.59    1:10.74q  3 
  2 Fields, Dakoda               33 Bay Citie,Los An  1:12.13    1:11.30q  2 
  3 Pinkney, Ulysses             33 Imani Spe,Bellfl  1:11.29    1:14.44q  1 
  4 Elam, Daron                  33 Los Angel,Los An  1:15.00    1:14.74q  2 
  5 Yates, D Anthony             Eastside Pri,Los An  1:17.04    1:15.56q  3 
  6 Williams, Prince             Unattached                      1:15.59q  2 
  7 Condoll, Kyren               33 Speed Cit,Bloomi  1:16.18    1:15.67q  1 
  8 Carter, Jordan               Tj Striders,Riversi  1:18.00    1:15.73q  3 
  9 Shigg, Seth                  33 Los Angel,Los An  1:17.00    1:15.98q  1 
 10 Cobbs, Alexander             California Q                    1:15.98   2 
 11 Gray, Johnell                33 Long Beac,Long B  1:17.33    1:17.27   2 
 12 Williams, Marcelles          33 Push TC,Carson,   1:18.50    1:17.72   1 
 13 Carnell, Tevin               33 Imani Spe,Compto  1:20.20    1:17.75   2 
 14 Chester, Ryan                California Q                    1:18.67   3 
 15 Brown, Takim                 33 Imani Spe,Compto  1:17.11    1:18.85   2 
 16 Stovall, Kenny               Condors,Chatsworth,  1:20.67    1:19.21   1 
 17 Williams, Dylan              33 Los Angel,Los An  1:15.47    1:20.61   3 
 18 Ricks, Xai                   Unattached                      1:20.84   2 
 19 White, Paden                 Unattached,Los Ange             1:21.25   3 
 20 Wilson, Logan                33 Corona Pa,Corona  1:21.00    1:21.54   1 
 21 Bergman, Ethan               Condors,Moorpark, C  1:19.98    1:22.22   3 
 22 McDonald-Barr, Amauri        Tj Striders,Fontana  1:20.00    1:24.08   2 
 23 Nelson, Ethan                33 Los Angel,Culver  1:20.21    1:24.81   3 
 24 Bradley, Elijah              33 Bay Citie,Compto  1:18.51    1:25.28   1 
 25 Sowell, Anthony              33 Push TC,Compton,             1:28.29   1 
 26 Vandevelde, Shane            33 Arcadia D,Sierra  1:31.06    1:30.25   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pleasant, Rodrick            33 Los Angel,Los An  1:10.74    1:08.29  
  2 Fields, Dakoda               33 Bay Citie,Los An  1:11.30    1:11.83  
  3 Elam, Daron                  33 Los Angel,Los An  1:14.74    1:13.99  
  4 Williams, Prince             Unattached           1:15.59    1:14.33  
  5 Shigg, Seth                  33 Los Angel,Los An  1:15.98    1:15.16  
  6 Carter, Jordan               Tj Striders,Riversi  1:15.73    1:15.27  
  7 Yates, D Anthony             Eastside Pri,Los An  1:15.56    1:15.82  
  8 Pinkney, Ulysses             33 Imani Spe,Bellfl  1:14.44    1:16.05  
  9 Condoll, Kyren               33 Speed Cit,Bloomi  1:15.67    1:22.16  
 
800 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Dakoda               33 Bay Citie,Los An  2:54.18    2:47.96   2 
  2 Haro, Edgar                  33 Corona Pa,Mira L  2:55.10    2:50.93   2 
  3 Nowell, Hunter               33 Blazin Ga,Lakewo  2:56.39    2:51.50   2 
  4 Elam, Daron                  33 Los Angel,Los An  2:52.98    2:51.76   2 
  5 Shigg, Seth                  33 Los Angel,Los An  2:52.00    2:52.21   2 
  6 Carnell, Tevin               33 Imani Spe,Compto  2:57.22    2:52.89   1 
  7 Burns, Fudail Jon            Unattached                      2:53.32   2 
  8 Crist, Numa                  33 Equalizer,North   2:59.14    2:55.47   2 
  9 Ricks, Xai                   Unattached                      3:00.04   1 
 10 Cantu, Aaron                 Unattached,Saugus,   2:59.00    3:02.56   2 
 11 Sandoval, Mario              33 Covina St,Ontari  3:03.38    3:02.83   1 
 12 Owens, Zachary               South Bay                       3:08.66   1 
 13 Golman, Jonathan             Unattached                      3:21.52   1 
 14 Williams, Mark               33 Long Beac,Long B  3:14.00    3:37.60   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nowell, Hunter               33 Blazin Ga,Lakewo  5:43.51    5:38.16   1 
  2 Crist, Numa                  33 Equalizer,North   5:40.97    5:42.63   1 
  3 Haro, Edgar                  33 Corona Pa,Mira L  5:46.12    5:49.16   1 
  4 Burns, Fudail Jon            Unattached                      5:51.64   1 
  5 Cantu, Aaron                 Unattached,Saugus,   5:58.87    5:56.76   1 
  6 Williams, Mark               33 Long Beac,Long B  6:15.50    6:10.44   1 
  7 Golman, Jonathan             Unattached                      6:22.49   1 
  8 Tomitaka, Ken                Unattached                      6:25.20   1 
  9 Resado, Jack                 33 Southern,Haciend  6:45.00    6:37.48   2 
 10 Montejo, Johan               33 Equalizer,Long B  6:53.88    6:56.74   2 
 11 Murasmith, Aiden             Temecula Ran,Murrie  7:24.57    7:14.56   2 
 -- Hartoonian, Grant            Unattached,Moorpark  6:15.00         DQ   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       1:01.00    1:01.00q 
     1) Elam, Daron                     2) Jones, Greg                    
     3) Pleasant, Rodrick               4) Shigg, Seth                    
  2 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                       1:04.73    1:04.73q 
     1) Brown, Takim                    2) Duplessis, Tayvion             
     3) Frazier, Nathaniel              4) Pinkney, Ulysses               
  3 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                1:07.85    1:07.85q 
     1) Bradley, Elijah                 2) Jackson, Huron                 
     3) Morgan, Roshawn                 4) Strong, Ariston                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       1:01.00    1:00.37  
  2 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                1:07.85    1:04.97  
  3 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                       1:04.73    1:06.10  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                       5:20.25    5:21.00  
     1) Brown, Takim                    2) Carnell, Tevin                 
     3) Pinkney, Ulysses                4) Wilson, Keshun                 
 
Long Jump 8&Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fields, Dakoda               33 Bay Citie,Los An    3.73m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  2 Nowell, Hunter               33 Blazin Ga,Lakewo    3.38m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  3 Anderson, Jordan             33 Bay Citie,Long B    3.37m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  4 Brumfield, Torriq            Pasadena Run                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  5 Roberson, Cayden             33 Californi,Mira L    3.17m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  6 Nelson, Ethan                33 Los Angel,Culver    3.36m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  7 Ransom, Jorden               33 Blazin Ga,Lakewo    3.03m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  8 Dorsey, Isaiah               California Q,Long B               3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  9 Owens, Zachary               South Bay                         2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 10 Lira, John                   33 Arcadia D,Monrov    2.92m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 11 Wilson, Devin                33 Imani Spe,Long B    3.02m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 12 Reed, Mikal                  Pasadena Run,Altade    2.98m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 13 Poindexter, Cyrus            Unattached,Goleta,                2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 14 McKenzie, Mentoa             Unattached,Lake Els    2.99m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 
Shot Put 2k 8&Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shoup, Verik                 33 Temecula,Murriet    6.46m      6.77m   22-02.50 
  2 Brumfield, Torriq            Pasadena Run                      6.15m   20-02.25 
  3 Jackson, Huron               33 Bay Citie,Compto    6.12m      5.69m   18-08.00 
  4 Paton, Devin                 Pasadena Run,Altade    5.70m      5.54m   18-02.25 
  4 Morgan, Roshawn              33 Bay Citie,Long B    5.63m      5.54m   18-02.25 
  6 Ransom, Jalen                33 Blazin Ga,Lakewo    4.64m      5.47m   17-11.50 
  7 Ortiz, Angel                 Unattached,Bell, CA    5.88m      5.09m   16-08.50 
  8 Roberson, Cayden             33 Californi,Mira L    4.43m      4.93m   16-02.25 
  9 Platero, Riley               Unattached,North Ho               4.89m   16-00.50 
 10 Vandevelde, Shane            33 Arcadia D,Sierra               3.58m   11-09.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Johnell                33 Long Beac,Long B   24.38m     21.82m      71-07 
  2 Paton, Devin                 Pasadena Run,Altade   14.53m     20.61m      67-07 
  3 Shoup, Verik                 33 Temecula,Murriet   18.02m     16.15m      53-00 
  4 Owens, Zachary               South Bay                        15.31m      50-03 
  5 Munoz, Gianluca              33 Covina St,Covina   16.14m     14.39m      47-02 
  6 Platero, Riley               Unattached,North Ho              14.16m      46-05 
  7 Lira, John                   33 Arcadia D,Monrov   16.76m     14.08m      46-02 
  8 Ili, Tusitala                33 Covina St                     13.40m      43-11 
  9 Strong, Ariston              33 Bay Citie,Garden   14.91m     13.31m      43-08 
 10 Lattimore, Shane             33 Moreno Va,Moreno   11.57m     12.03m      39-06 
 11 Ili, Talanoa                 33 Covina St,San Di   10.73m     11.21m      36-09 
 12 Fort, Zechariah              33 Long Beac,Long B               8.92m      29-03 
 13 Clay, Shayne                 33 Free Spir,Philli   12.80m      7.51m      24-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Jaylend              33 Speed Cit,Corona    13.77      13.73q  1.5  2 
  2 Staples, Ezavier             33 Push TC,Long Bea    13.96      13.93q  1.8  1 
  3 Crawford, Delaney            33 Californi,Fontan    13.68      13.97q  1.8  1 
  4 Merriweather, Zamondre       Phenom Athle,Santa     13.99      14.06q  1.5  2 
  5 Barber, Khamari              33 Speed Cit,Lynwoo    13.75      14.13q  1.5  2 
  6 Willis, Sherard              33 Moreno Va,Moreno    14.00      14.21q  1.8  1 
  7 Morales, Israel              33 Palmdale,Palmdal    14.00      14.28q  1.5  2 
  8 Freeman, Semaj               33 Plyometri,Simi V    14.13      14.28q  1.5  2 
  9 Banks, Rufus                 33 Bay Citie,Carson    14.16      14.29q  1.8  1 
 10 Butler, Eric                 33 Speed Cit,Eastva    14.49      14.35   1.5  2 
 11 Minix, Jayden                33 Push TC,Wilmingt    14.22      14.47   1.8  1 
 12 Tenner, Tony                 Unattached                        14.55   1.8  1 
 13 Burrell, Jailen              33 Californi,Rancho    14.46      14.57   1.5  2 
 14 Thornton, Dionte             33 Push TC,Carson,     14.14      14.77   1.5  2 
 15 Hart, Gianni                 Phenom Athle,Santa     14.52      14.81   1.8  1 
 16 Branch, Jonathan             33 Long Beac,Long B    14.05      15.02   1.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Delaney            33 Californi,Fontan    13.97      13.64   2.0 
  2 Howard, Jaylend              33 Speed Cit,Corona    13.73      13.65   2.0 
  3 Staples, Ezavier             33 Push TC,Long Bea    13.93      13.95   2.0 
  4 Morales, Israel              33 Palmdale,Palmdal    14.28      14.04   2.0 
  5 Willis, Sherard              33 Moreno Va,Moreno    14.21      14.05   2.0 
  6 Banks, Rufus                 33 Bay Citie,Carson    14.29      14.05   2.0 
  7 Freeman, Semaj               33 Plyometri,Simi V    14.28      14.11   2.0 
  8 Barber, Khamari              33 Speed Cit,Lynwoo    14.13      14.11   2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Delaney            33 Californi,Fontan    28.49      28.51q -3.3  2 
  2 Sotolongo, Alex              33 Bay Citie,Clarem    29.70      28.52q -3.3  2 
  3 Jackson, Mekyle              33 Push TC,Long Bea    29.65      29.08q -2.5  1 
  4 Morrow, Gary                 33 W C S T C,Bellfl    29.39      29.10q -3.3  2 
  5 Morales, Israel              33 Palmdale,Palmdal    28.50      29.28q -2.5  1 
  6 Staples, Ezavier             33 Push TC,Long Bea    29.73      29.30q -2.5  1 
  7 Knox, Jaylen                 California Q                      29.65q -1.9  3 
  8 Freeman, Semaj               33 Plyometri,Simi V    29.75      29.77q -2.5  1 
  9 Nettles, Xavier              33 Push TC,Lakewood    29.73      29.78q -3.3  2 
 10 Merriweather, Zamondre       Phenom Athle,Santa     28.89      29.80  -2.5  1 
 11 McMillan, Camden             Pasadena Run,Pasade    30.24      29.97  -3.3  2 
 12 Gilmore, Preston             33 Pure Vict,San Ga               30.03  -1.9  3 
 13 Tenner, Tony                 Unattached                        30.55  -1.9  3 
 14 Cox, Jalen                   33 Los Angel,Los An    29.61      30.81  -2.5  1 
 15 Sidney, Cameron              33 Corona Pa,Rivers    30.24      31.87  -3.3  2 
 16 Ibe, Jameson                 Cal Coast TC,Costa     32.58      31.99  -2.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Delaney            33 Californi,Fontan    28.51      28.07   NWI 
  2 Sotolongo, Alex              33 Bay Citie,Clarem    28.52      28.42   NWI 
  3 Staples, Ezavier             33 Push TC,Long Bea    29.30      28.50   NWI 
  4 Morales, Israel              33 Palmdale,Palmdal    29.28      28.65   NWI 
  5 Knox, Jaylen                 California Q           29.65      28.80   NWI 
  6 Morrow, Gary                 33 W C S T C,Bellfl    29.10      28.81   NWI 
  7 Jackson, Mekyle              33 Push TC,Long Bea    29.08      28.84   NWI 
  8 Nettles, Xavier              33 Push TC,Lakewood    29.78      29.11   NWI 
  9 Freeman, Semaj               33 Plyometri,Simi V    29.77      29.74   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Frederick             33 Bay Citie,Wildom  1:03.00    1:04.72q  2 
  2 Mainvielle, Alex             Unattached,Torrance             1:05.61q  1 
  3 Taylor, Anthony              33 Bay Citie,Carson  1:07.00    1:06.69q  2 
  4 Williamson, Christopher      33 Bay Citie,Carson  1:07.21    1:07.24q  1 
  5 Jefferson, Phillip           33 Push TC,Los Ange  1:03.57    1:07.46q  3 
  6 Capelle, Calvin              33 So Orange,Laguna  1:10.07    1:07.62q  3 
  7 Morrow, Gary                 33 W C S T C,Bellfl  1:07.71    1:07.98q  2 
  8 Pitchford, William           33 Imani Spe,Bellfl  1:06.56    1:08.00q  1 
  9 Ankai, Austin                33 Los Angel         1:07.98    1:08.23q  1 
 10 Gibgot, Tyler                Unattached,Sherman   1:06.59    1:08.28   2 
 11 Nettles, Xavier              33 Push TC,Lakewood  1:07.45    1:08.41   3 
 12 Merriweather, Zamondre       Phenom Athle,Santa   1:06.58    1:08.83   3 
 13 Knox, Jaylen                 California Q                    1:08.89   2 
 14 Morales, Israel              33 Palmdale,Palmdal  1:07.00    1:08.98   3 
 15 Gilmore, Preston             33 Pure Vict,San Ga  1:08.30    1:09.28   1 
 16 Sowell, Lavelle              33 Push TC,Compton,  1:07.80    1:10.45   2 
 17 Hart, Gianni                 Phenom Athle,Santa   1:08.00    1:11.70   3 
 18 Mejia, Nicholas              33 Long Beac,Long B  1:07.39    1:12.50   1 
 19 Osburn, Tyler                33 Bay Citie,Carson  1:13.00    1:12.50   3 
 20 Rodgers, Dylan               Phenom Athle,Valenc  1:10.25    1:12.68   2 
 21 Sidney, Cameron              33 Corona Pa,Rivers  1:10.37    1:14.26   2 
 22 Tenner, Tony                 Unattached                      1:18.92   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Frederick             33 Bay Citie,Wildom  1:04.72    1:04.56  
  2 Mainvielle, Alex             Unattached,Torrance  1:05.61    1:05.87  
  3 Jefferson, Phillip           33 Push TC,Los Ange  1:07.46    1:06.58  
  4 Ankai, Austin                33 Los Angel         1:08.23    1:06.87  
  5 Pitchford, William           33 Imani Spe,Bellfl  1:08.00    1:06.88  
  6 Taylor, Anthony              33 Bay Citie,Carson  1:06.69    1:07.41  
  7 Williamson, Christopher      33 Bay Citie,Carson  1:07.24    1:08.03  
  8 Morrow, Gary                 33 W C S T C,Bellfl  1:07.98    1:08.29  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holyfield, Paul              33 Valley Un,Porter  2:30.60    2:28.69   2 
  2 Mainvielle, Alex             Unattached,Torrance  2:30.80    2:30.27   2 
  3 Harper, Zavion               Condors,Chatsworth,  2:35.70    2:31.20   2 
  4 Capelle, Calvin              33 So Orange,Laguna  2:36.10    2:32.61   2 
  5 Porras, Elijah               33 W C S T C,Norwal  2:36.44    2:34.05   2 
  6 Schreiber, Troy              33 Inland Va,Menife  2:40.33    2:34.56   2 
  7 Guerrero, Alberto            33 Lions TC,Moreno   3:08.22    2:35.87   1 
  8 Cox, Jalen                   33 Los Angel,Los An  2:34.87    2:36.19   2 
  9 Ankai, Austin                33 Los Angel         2:36.94    2:38.04   1 
 10 Granillo, Bryce              33 Corona Pa,Norco,  2:38.02    2:38.75   2 
 11 Johansson, Luke              Unattached,Rancho C             2:39.42   1 
 12 Barnwell, James              33 Imani Spe,Bellfl  2:42.59    2:41.30   1 
 13 Heart, Gabriel               33 Pure Vict,Monrov  2:44.28    2:43.65   1 
 14 McMillan, Camden             Pasadena Run,Pasade  2:42.99    2:44.48   1 
 15 Gilmore, Preston             33 Pure Vict,San Ga  2:45.25    2:46.37   1 
 16 Gabriel, Brian               33 Equalizer,Irvine  2:49.84    2:47.28   1 
 17 Ta-Perez, Noah               33 Corona Pa,Corona  2:51.14    2:48.98   1 
 18 Jefferson, Phillip           33 Push TC,Los Ange  2:31.62    2:50.97   2 
 19 Little, Will                 Cal Coast TC,Newpor  2:48.09    2:52.70   1 
 20 Tarver, Kameron              33 Los Angel                    2:53.05   1 
 21 Mejia, Nicholas              33 Long Beac,Long B  2:41.04    2:54.22   2 
 22 McCullough, Anthony          33 Ie Stalli,Perris  2:31.00    2:59.63   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holyfield, Paul              33 Valley Un,Porter  5:05.30    5:05.08  
  2 Mainvielle, Alex             Unattached,Torrance             5:05.30  
  3 Capelle, Calvin              33 So Orange,Laguna  5:05.56    5:05.56  
  4 Granillo, Bryce              33 Corona Pa,Norco,  5:14.04    5:08.56  
  5 Childers, Zachary            Unattached,Northrid  5:08.56    5:13.08  
  6 Porras, Elijah               33 W C S T C,Norwal  5:13.08    5:13.60  
  7 Guerrero, Alberto            33 Lions TC,Moreno   5:21.60    5:14.04  
  8 Cox, Jalen                   33 Los Angel,Los An  5:13.60    5:21.60  
  9 Miller, Alex                 33 Socal Roa,Loma L  5:25.45    5:21.83  
 10 Martinez, Hector             33 Valley Un                    5:23.00  
 11 Gabriel, Brian               33 Equalizer,Irvine  5:33.97    5:23.48  
 12 Allred, Nicholas             33 Equalizer,Tustin  5:34.79    5:25.45  
 13 Godsey, Ethan                33 Valley Un                    5:26.89  
 14 Schreiber, Troy              33 Inland Va,Menife  5:21.83    5:33.24  
 15 Mavhera, Gray                Unattached,Moreno V             5:33.97  
 16 Ta-Perez, Noah               33 Corona Pa,Corona  5:33.24    5:34.79  
 17 Murasmith, Noah              Temecula Ran,Murrie  6:10.35    5:43.00  
 18 Jefferson, Phillip           33 Push TC,Los Ange  5:05.08    6:10.35  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 33 Speed City TC  'A'                               55.62      55.62q 
     1) Barber, Khamari                 2) Butler, Eric                   
     3) Howard, Jaylend                 4) Johnson, Christian             
  2 33 Push TC  'A'                                     56.21      56.21q 
     1) Jackson, Mekyle                 2) Minix, Jayden                  
     3) Staples, Ezavier                4) Thornton, Dionte               
  3 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                  56.30      56.30q 
     1) Banks, Rufus                    2) Clark, Frederick               
     3) Sotolongo, Alex                 4) Taylor, Anthony                
  4 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         57.20      57.20q 
     1) Barnwell, James                 2) Franklin, Delano               
     3) Johnson, Jalen                  4) Pitchford, William             
  5 33 W C S T C  'A'                                   57.88      57.88q 
     1) Gammage, Moin                   2) Marschall, Lincoln             
     3) Morrow, Gary                    4) Porras, Elijah                 
  6 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      59.00      59.00q 
     1) Black, Amir                     2) Crockett, Bi'chon              
     3) Hewitt, Jordan                  4) Shaw, Jordan                   
  7 33 Push TC  'B'                                   1:00.32    1:00.32q 
     1) Beasely, Tayvion                2) King, Austin                   
     3) Nettles, Xavier                 4) Sowell, Lavelle                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                  56.30      55.39  
  2 33 Push TC  'A'                                     56.21      55.86  
  3 33 Speed City TC  'A'                               55.62      56.08  
  4 33 W C S T C  'A'                                   57.88      57.48  
  5 33 Push TC  'B'                                   1:00.32      59.84  
  6 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         57.20    1:01.07  
  7 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      59.00    1:03.24  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                4:23.00    4:31.13  
     1) Banks, Rufus                    2) Clark, Frederick               
     3) Taylor, Anthony                 4) Williamson, Christopher        
  2 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                       4:45.62    4:38.64  
     1) Barnwell, James                 2) Franklin, Delano               
     3) Johnson, Jalen                  4) Pitchford, William             
  3 33 Push TC  'A'                                   4:35.36    4:39.10  
     1) Jackson, Mekyle                 2) Minix, Jayden                  
     3) Sowell, Lavelle                 4) Thornton, Dionte               
  4 33 Speed City TC  'A'                             4:37.87    4:50.55  
     1) Barber, Khamari                 2) Butler, Eric                   
     3) Howard, Jaylend                 4) Johnson, Christian             
  5 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    5:10.00    5:41.17  
     1) Black, Amir                     2) Crockett, Bi'chon              
     3) Hewitt, Jordan                  4) Shaw, Jordan                   
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Delaney            33 Californi,Fontan    1.31m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Wotawa, Johnny               Unattached,Moorpark    1.24m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Burrell, Jailen              33 Californi,Rancho    1.19m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Walker, Jordan               33 Bay Citie,Carson    1.13m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 McMillan, Camden             Pasadena Run,Pasade    1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Schreiber, Troy              33 Inland Va,Menife    1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Willis, Sherard              33 Moreno Va,Moreno    1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 Ludwig, Steven               33 Arcadia D,Arcadi    1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Branch, Jonathan             33 Long Beac,Long B    4.04m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  2 Sotolongo, Alex              33 Bay Citie,Clarem    3.87m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  3 Wotawa, Johnny               Unattached,Moorpark    3.99m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  4 Burrell, Jailen              33 Californi,Rancho    4.11m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  5 Sidney, Cameron              33 Corona Pa,Rivers    3.81m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  6 Walker, Jordan               33 Bay Citie,Carson    3.86m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  6 Silas, John                  33 Bay Citie                      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  8 Perez, Aidan                 33 Blazin Ga,Long B    3.65m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  9 Nieves, Isaac                33 Cool Rush,Eastva    3.05m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maalik               33 Speed Cit,Inglew    9.37m      9.28m   30-05.50 
  2 Edwards, Chadd               33 Los Angel,Los An    8.05m      7.86m   25-09.50 
  3 Prater, Caden                Unattached                        7.36m   24-01.75 
  4 Satele, Jairus               33 Bay Citie,Carson    7.91m      7.25m   23-09.50 
  5 Rodriguez, Matthew           Unattached,Bell, CA    7.46m      6.77m   22-02.50 
  6 Nelson, Tejan                Unattached,San Bern    6.90m      6.31m   20-08.50 
  7 Fowler, Mar'Agen             33 Los Angel,Los An    6.67m      6.27m   20-07.00 
  8 Fort, Jeremiah               33 Long Beac,Long B    7.04m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  9 Burroughs, Christian         33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    6.91m      6.12m   20-01.00 
 10 Ludwig, Steven               33 Arcadia D,Arcadi    5.79m      5.00m   16-05.00 
 11 Nieves, Isaac                33 Cool Rush,Eastva    3.35m      3.34m   10-11.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maalik               33 Speed Cit,Inglew   33.53m     37.38m     122-08 
  2 Edwards, Chadd               33 Los Angel,Los An   30.96m     30.91m     101-05 
  3 Lundy-Jones, Kelsean         33 Los Angel,Inglew   26.00m     24.52m      80-05 
  4 McCullough, Anthony          33 Ie Stalli,Perris   23.15m     23.32m      76-06 
  5 Burroughs, Christian         33 Ie Stalli,Rivers              22.57m      74-00 
  6 Nelson, Tejan                Unattached,San Bern   17.89m     22.50m      73-10 
  7 Fowler, Mar'Agen             33 Los Angel,Los An   22.51m     22.39m      73-05 
  8 Fort, Jeremiah               33 Long Beac,Long B   24.69m     21.12m      69-03 
  9 Cash, Justice                33 W C S T C,Bellfl   23.90m     20.52m      67-04 
 10 Taylor, Damario              Temecula Ran,Winche   17.07m     18.93m      62-01 
 11 Sun, Jacob                   33 So Orange,Laguna   20.89m     18.43m      60-05 
 12 Grissett, Karim              33 Quiet Fir,Garden   19.90m     15.83m      51-11 
 13 Rodriguez, Matthew           Unattached,Bell, CA   14.80m     14.97m      49-01 
 14 Ludwig, Steven               33 Arcadia D,Arcadi   16.46m     13.20m      43-04 
 15 Ledet, Tyler                 33 Ie Stalli,Rivers   17.47m     13.02m      42-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Osburn, Tyler                33 Bay Citie,Carson 12:02.69    9:55.49  
  2 John, Silas                  33 Bay Citie,Carson 12:00.00   11:17.68  
  3 Williams, Kameron            Pasadena Run,Altade 11:26.28   13:07.62  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMillan, Larenzo            Tj Striders,San Ber    12.50      12.59q  1.5  2 
  2 Alvarez, Christian           Phenom Athle,Santa     12.93      12.85q  2.0  1 
  3 Mccray, Kyle                 Unattached,Chino Hi               13.01q  2.8  3 
  4 Felder, Gavin                33 Cal Heat,Anaheim    12.93      13.05q  2.0  1 
  5 Mitchell, Jaiden             33 Push TC,Compton,    13.49      13.11q  2.0  1 
  6 Hemphill, Namir              33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    13.36      13.16q  1.5  2 
  7 Mcdonald, Tyson              33 Speed Cit,Mira L    13.53      13.24q  1.5  2 
  8 Smith, Isaiah                33 Imani Spe,Bellfl    13.21      13.31q  1.5  2 
  9 Griffin, Reagan              33 Californi,Apple     13.33      13.37q  2.0  1 
 10 Owens, Christopher           South Bay                         13.44   2.8  3 
 11 Bradford, Stephen            33 Imani Spe,Compto    13.60      13.50   2.0  1 
 12 Moten, Quentin               33 Imani Spe,Rialto    13.22      13.51   1.5  2 
 13 Feciuch, Ethan               Condors,Oxnard, CA     13.42      13.68   2.0  1 
 14 Avinger, Noah                33 W C S T C,Cerrit    13.57      13.69   1.5  2 
 15 Divinity, Myles              33 W C S T C,Cerrit    13.41      13.78   1.5  2 
 16 Knibb, Robert                33 Tachyon T,Irvine    13.64      13.82   2.0  1 
 17 Rogers, Joshua               33 Imani Spe,Compto    13.65      13.90   1.5  2 
 18 Wilson, Kyrie                Condors,Oxnard, CA                13.90   2.8  3 
 19 Sherrod, Malik               Condors,Oxnard, CA     13.75      14.10   1.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McMillan, Larenzo            Tj Striders,San Ber    12.59      12.59   3.0 
  2 Mccray, Kyle                 Unattached,Chino Hi    13.01      12.93   3.0 
  3 Felder, Gavin                33 Cal Heat,Anaheim    13.05      13.13   3.0 
  4 Smith, Isaiah                33 Imani Spe,Bellfl    13.31      13.20   3.0 
  5 Hemphill, Namir              33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    13.16      13.23   3.0 
  6 Mitchell, Jaiden             33 Push TC,Compton,    13.11      13.28   3.0 
  7 Griffin, Reagan              33 Californi,Apple     13.37      13.44   3.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Caleb              33 Californi,Mira L    25.34      25.47q -2.1  3 
  2 McMillan, Larenzo            Tj Striders,San Ber    30.13      25.73q -2.6  1 
  3 Simpson, Jamar               Unattached                        26.16q -2.6  1 
  4 Felder, Gavin                33 Cal Heat,Anaheim    27.05      26.41q -2.1  3 
  4 Mccray, Kyle                 Unattached,Chino Hi               26.41q -2.9  2 
  6 Mars, Dorien                 33 Speed Cit,Chino     26.75      26.44q -2.6  1 
  7 Mcguire, Kevin               33 Speed Cit,Los An    26.70      26.52q -2.6  1 
  8 Griffin, Reagan              33 Californi,Apple     27.61      26.71q -2.1  3 
  8 Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah     33 Bay Citie,Barsto    26.90      26.71q -2.9  2 
 10 Borquez, Brayden             33 So Cal Ru,Los An    28.29      26.97  -2.1  3 
 11 Alvarez, Christian           Phenom Athle,Santa     26.44      26.98  -2.9  2 
 12 Mitchell, Jaiden             33 Push TC,Compton,    27.48      27.48  -2.6  1 
 13 Hemphill, Namir              33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    27.95      27.57  -2.6  1 
 14 Divinity, Myles              33 W C S T C,Cerrit    27.49      27.64  -2.6  1 
 15 Ruvalcaba, Franklin          Condors,Moorpark, C    28.01      27.78  -2.6  1 
 16 Madrid, Jonathan             33 Inland Va,Menife    28.92      28.06  -2.1  3 
 17 Moten, Quentin               33 Imani Spe,Rialto    27.83      28.07  -2.9  2 
 18 Owens, Christopher           South Bay                         28.08  -2.9  2 
 18 Wilson, Kyrie                Condors,Oxnard, CA                28.08  -2.1  3 
 20 Moorer, Damarco              Eastside Pri,Los An    27.60      28.38  -2.9  2 
 21 Sherrod, Malik               Condors,Oxnard, CA     29.07      28.49  -2.9  2 
 22 Feciuch, Ethan               Condors,Oxnard, CA     27.81      28.49  -2.1  3 
 23 Knibb, Robert                33 Tachyon T,Irvine    28.18      29.16  -2.9  2 
 23 Avinger, Noah                33 W C S T C,Cerrit    27.10      29.16  -2.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberson, Caleb              33 Californi,Mira L    25.47      24.81   NWI 
  2 McMillan, Larenzo            Tj Striders,San Ber    25.73      25.28   NWI 
  3 Simpson, Jamar               Unattached             26.16      25.41   NWI 
  4 Mccray, Kyle                 Unattached,Chino Hi    26.41      26.53   NWI 
  5 Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah     33 Bay Citie,Barsto    26.71      27.16   NWI 
  6 Felder, Gavin                33 Cal Heat,Anaheim    26.41      27.39   NWI 
  7 Griffin, Reagan              33 Californi,Apple     26.71      27.55   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Jamar               Unattached                        58.22q  2 
  2 Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah     33 Bay Citie,Barsto    58.95    1:01.03q  2 
  3 Alvarez, Christian           Phenom Athle,Santa   1:00.98    1:01.40q  1 
  4 Ruvalcaba, Franklin          Condors,Moorpark, C  1:01.83    1:01.66q  1 
  5 Mccray, Kyle                 Unattached,Chino Hi             1:02.15q  2 
  6 Steward, Erick               33 Bay Citie,Carson  1:03.00    1:02.35q  1 
  7 Williams, Macen              33 Push TC,Carson,   1:01.97    1:02.83q  2 
  8 Marshall, Lennard            33 Bay Citie,Compto  1:03.06    1:04.29q  2 
  9 Avinger, Noah                33 W C S T C,Cerrit  1:02.79    1:04.41q  1 
 10 Hilliard, Jason              33 Bay Citie,Carson  1:04.63    1:05.47   2 
 11 Madrid, Jonathan             33 Inland Va,Menife  1:04.82    1:06.36   1 
 12 Wright, Mujhatti             33 Californi,Rialto             1:07.71   2 
 13 Wright, Jhamoraki            33 Californi,Rialto             1:10.42   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Jamar               Unattached             58.22      58.52  
  2 Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah     33 Bay Citie,Barsto  1:01.03      59.30  
  3 Steward, Erick               33 Bay Citie,Carson  1:02.35    1:01.09  
  4 Ruvalcaba, Franklin          Condors,Moorpark, C  1:01.66    1:01.28  
  5 Mccray, Kyle                 Unattached,Chino Hi  1:02.15    1:02.26  
  6 Marshall, Lennard            33 Bay Citie,Compto  1:04.29    1:02.62  
  7 Williams, Macen              33 Push TC,Carson,   1:02.83    1:02.84  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberson, Caleb              33 Californi,Mira L  2:22.58    2:24.18  
  2 Della Catena, Maceo          33 So Cal Ru,Whitti  2:32.97    2:28.20  
  3 Lopez, Alberto               33 Corona Pa,Fontan  2:29.19    2:30.79  
  4 Suhr, Gregory                Unattached           2:30.38    2:31.23  
  5 Harris, Jeremiah             33 Covina St,West C  2:32.00    2:33.41  
  6 Ruiz, Ruben                  33 Corona Pa,Fontan  2:34.71    2:34.48  
  7 Gardner, Levi                33 Covina St,Pomona  2:37.25    2:35.68  
  8 Greenhagen, John             33 Bay Citie,Long B  2:39.53    2:36.49  
  9 Borzone, Aleksander          Unattached,Moorpark  2:31.53    2:38.03  
 10 Granillo, Tyriq              33 Corona Pa,Norco,  2:36.98    2:38.96  
 11 Abubakar, Laru               33 Californi         2:38.34    2:45.33  
 12 Young, Jack                  33 So Orange,San Ju  2:46.00    2:51.58  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coney, Jackson               33 Equalizer,Anahei  4:50.98    4:51.42  
  2 Lopez, Alberto               33 Corona Pa,Fontan  4:56.87    4:53.60  
  3 Granillo, Tyriq              33 Corona Pa,Norco,  5:02.30    4:58.14  
  4 Ruiz, Ruben                  33 Corona Pa,Fontan  5:01.53    4:59.55  
  5 Bautista, Daniel             33 Equalizer,Long B  5:04.18    5:01.56  
  6 Imsande, Dylan               33 Equalizer,Orange  5:15.21    5:06.84  
  7 Ochoa, Enrique               33 Valley Un,Woodla  5:04.00    5:08.50  
  8 Lawson, Jack                 So Cal Track                    5:09.04  
  9 Young, Owen                  33 So Orange,San Ju  5:07.96    5:19.83  
 10 Ayala, Koapaka               33 Equalizer,Long B  5:14.44    5:20.82  
 11 Barrera, Esteban             33 Socal Roa,Whitti  5:18.37    5:21.04  
 12 Kunin, Louis                 Unattached                      5:24.64  
 13 Patel, Kylen                 33 Equalizer,Tustin  5:17.92    5:25.70  
 14 Karlen, Jacob                33 Corona Pa,Corona  5:30.00    5:28.07  
 15 Young, Jack                  33 So Orange,San Ju  5:20.82    5:32.18  
 16 Manara, Jonathan             33 Equalizer,Fuller  5:36.84    5:39.19  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alberto               33 Corona Pa,Fontan 10:23.41   10:27.72  
  2 Imsande, Dylan               33 Equalizer,Orange 10:37.50   10:35.09  
  3 Ruiz, Ruben                  33 Corona Pa,Fontan 10:48.63   10:43.15  
  4 Ochoa, Enrique               33 Valley Un,Woodla 10:39.00   11:03.52  
  5 Bautista, Daniel             33 Equalizer,Long B 11:06.25   11:09.04  
  6 Taylor, Connor               33 Socal Roa,Redlan 11:03.71   11:11.85  
  7 golmon, christian            Unattached                     11:17.19  
  8 Manara, Jonathan             33 Equalizer,Fuller 12:08.17   11:20.11  
  9 Patel, Kylen                 33 Equalizer,Tustin 11:36.79   11:21.88  
 10 Kunin, Louis                 Unattached          11:55.27   11:26.07  
 11 Coney, Jackson               33 Equalizer,Anahei 10:57.67   11:26.91  
 12 Koepnick, Ryan               Condors,Calabasas,  11:16.20   11:37.04  
 13 Cantu, Andrew                Unattached,Saugs, C 12:13.00   12:02.52  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Caleb              33 Californi,Mira L    12.68      12.09   1.5  2 
  2 Jumal, Jasiri                Pasadena Run,Pasade    12.96      12.30   1.5  2 
  3 Griffin, Reagan              33 Californi,Apple     13.02      13.37   1.5  2 
  4 McKenzie, Glen               33 Moreno Va,Moreno    14.28      14.86   1.5  2 
  5 Carbollosa, Ilijah           33 Moreno Va,Moreno    16.31      14.95   1.5  2 
  6 House, Brandon               33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    16.65      15.52   1.5  2 
  7 Thomas, Malachi              33 Long Beac           16.05      15.56   1.5  2 
  8 Brumfield, Torry             Pasadena Run,Altade    16.68      16.23   2.5  1 
  9 Turner-Jenkins, Ky           Pasadena Run,Altade    18.09      16.37   2.5  1 
 10 Ramos, Aaron                 33 Ie Stalli,Perris    17.99      17.75   1.5  2 
 11 Delgado-Navarro, DA Rock     33 Ie Stalli,City o    22.04      22.86   2.5  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 33 Speed City TC  'A'                               50.59      50.59q 
     1) Fisher, Darryl                  2) Johnson, Jalen                 
     3) Mars, Dorien                    4) Mcdonald, Tyson                
  2 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         51.13      51.13q 
     1) Bradford, Stephen               2) Moten, Quentin                 
     3) Oliver, DeAcko                  4) Smith, Isaiah                  
  3 33 Imani Speed City TC  'B'                         52.19      52.19q 
     1) Bolden, Silas                   2) Johnson, Anthony               
     3) Reece, Vern                     4) Rogers, Joshua                 
  4 33 Speed City TC  'B'                               52.20      52.20q 
     1) Davis, Raesjon                  2) Lapit, Gregory                 
     3) Mahoney, Cade                   4) Smith, James                   
  5 33 Cool Rush  'A'                                   53.50      53.50q 
     1) Feciuch, Ethan                  2) Ruvalcaba, Franklin            
     3) Sherrod, Malik                  4)                                
  6 33 Push TC  'A'                                     53.88      53.88q 
     1) Adams, Tyler                    2) Alexander, Denzel              
     3) Mitchell, Jaiden                4) Williams, Macen                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 33 Speed City TC  'A'                               50.59      50.64  
  2 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         51.13      51.12  
  3 33 Speed City TC  'B'                               52.20      52.24  
  4 33 Cool Rush  'A'                                   53.50      53.25  
  5 33 Push TC  'A'                                     53.88      53.85  
  6 33 Imani Speed City TC  'B'                         52.19      54.77  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 33 Speed City TC  'A'                             4:03.73    4:02.14  
     1) Johnson, Jalen                  2) Mars, Dorien                   
     3) Mcdonald, Tyson                 4) Wilcox, Joshua                 
  2 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                4:09.00    4:12.60  
     1) Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah        2) Hilliard, Jason                
     3) Marshall, Lennard               4) Steward, Erick                 
  3 33 Speed City TC  'B'                             4:11.47    4:13.65  
     1) Davis, Raesjon                  2) Hawkins, Hassani               
     3)                                 4) Mcguire, Kevin                 
  4 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                       4:29.55    4:14.25  
     1) Bolden, Silas                   2) Bradford, Stephen              
     3) Oliver, DeAcko                  4) Reece, Vern                    
  5 33 Push TC  'A'                                   4:21.36    4:21.21  
     1) Adams, Tyler                    2) Alexander, Denzel              
     3) Jordan, Mehki                   4) Williams, Macen                
  6 33 Speed City TC  'C'                             4:24.00    4:30.02  
     1) Dalcour, Alfonse                2) Evans-Bey, Mekhi               
     3) Lapit, Gregory                  4) Mahoney, Cade                  
  7 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'B'                4:40.00    4:41.58  
     1) Blake, Lawrence                 2) Greenhagen, John               
     3) Mancha, Aaron                   4) Robertson, Hodari              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 33 Speed City TC  'A'                             9:45.93    9:44.49  
     1) Hawkins, Hassani                2) Johnson, Jalen                 
     3) Lapit, Gregory                  4) Wilcox, Joshua                 
  2 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'               10:30.00   10:09.63  
     1) Greenhagen, John                2) Hilliard, Jason                
     3) Marshall, Lennard               4) Steward, Erick                 
  3 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                      10:33.54   10:17.62  
     1) Bolden, Silas                   2) Dagnino, Jeremiah              
     3) Oliver, DeAcko                  4) Williams, Isaiah               
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Witt, Rameon                 Unattached,North Hi    1.47m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  2 Madrid, Jonathan             33 Inland Va,Menife    1.43m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Christopher           South Bay                         4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  2 Smith, James                 33 Speed Cit,Los An    4.88m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  3 Hemphill, Namir              33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    4.71m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  4 Jumal, Jasiri                Pasadena Run,Pasade    4.80m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  5 Wright, Mujhatti             33 Californi,Rialto    4.33m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  6 Felder, Gavin                33 Cal Heat,Anaheim    4.30m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  7 Harris, Jeremiah             33 Covina St,West C    4.31m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  8 Akintimoye, Daniel           33 Moreno Va,Moreno    4.57m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  9 McKenzie, Glen               33 Moreno Va,Moreno    4.24m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 10 Carbollosa, Ilijah           33 Moreno Va,Moreno    4.35m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 11 Gardner, Levi                33 Covina St,Pomona    4.30m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 12 Wright, Jhamoraki            33 Californi,Rialto               3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 13 Carver, Justin               33 Valley Un,Valenc    4.27m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mister             Unattached,Northrid   10.00m     11.82m   38-09.50 
  2 Bealey, Matthew              33 Trebuchet,Canyon   11.17m     11.54m   37-10.50 
  3 Lyons, Quintin               33 Valley Un,Van Nu   10.90m     10.96m   35-11.50 
  4 Lundy-Jones, Joshua          33 Los Angel,Inglew    9.97m     10.02m   32-10.50 
  5 Khatra, Anoop                33 Trebuchet,Canoga    9.55m      9.83m   32-03.00 
  6 Lenoir, Commodore            Eastside Pri,Los An               9.30m   30-06.25 
  7 Bultman, Noah                33 Trebuchet,Steven    8.93m      9.21m   30-02.75 
  8 Krogh, Matthew               33 Trebuchet,Steven    8.90m      8.20m   26-11.00 
  9 Ortiz, Jose                  Unattached,Bell, CA    8.33m      7.88m   25-10.25 
 10 Burroughs, Bryan             33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    8.91m      7.80m   25-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jumal, Jasiri                Pasadena Run,Pasade   29.76m     30.34m      99-06 
  2 Bealey, Matthew              33 Trebuchet,Canyon   27.58m     24.59m      80-08 
  3 Bultman, Noah                33 Trebuchet,Steven   21.36m     22.29m      73-01 
  4 Lyons, Quintin               33 Valley Un,Van Nu              21.10m      69-03 
  5 Burroughs, Bryan             33 Ie Stalli,Rivers   19.83m     19.55m      64-02 
  6 Krogh, Matthew               33 Trebuchet,Steven   18.60m     19.39m      63-07 
  7 Jones, Deston                33 Ie Stalli,Rivers   15.56m     17.31m      56-09 
  8 Vandevelde, Owen             33 Arcadia D,Sierra   17.07m     15.73m      51-07 
  9 Hundley, Brenden             33 Inland Va,Menife    9.85m     10.25m      33-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Jeremiah             33 Covina St,West C   34.47m     34.73m     113-11 
  2 Carter, Hadrian              33 Los Angel,Los An   27.41m     29.40m      96-05 
  3 Taylor, Connor               33 Socal Roa,Redlan   32.93m     25.95m      85-02 
  4 Lundy-Jones, Joshua          33 Los Angel,Inglew   23.34m     25.62m      84-01 
  5 Ramos, Aaron                 33 Ie Stalli,Perris   21.73m     24.25m      79-07 
  6 Leong, Michael               33 Socal Roa,Highla   21.76m     23.59m      77-05 
  7 Burroughs, Bryan             33 Ie Stalli,Rivers   25.95m     23.02m      75-06 
  8 Simmons, Ka'sean             33 Californi,Rialto              22.50m      73-10 
  9 Khatra, Anoop                33 Trebuchet,Canoga   25.97m     22.34m      73-03 
 10 Magdaleno, Christian         33 Covina St,Baldwi   19.42m     20.92m      68-08 
 11 Lyons, Quintin               33 Valley Un,Van Nu              20.76m      68-01 
 12 Verner, Jonathan             33 Los Angel,Los An   25.64m     20.71m      67-11 
 13 Blake, Lawrence              33 Bay Citie,Compto   25.48m     18.91m      62-00 
 14 Turner-Jenkins, Ky           Pasadena Run,Altade   22.24m     18.35m      60-02 
 15 Vandevelde, Owen             33 Arcadia D,Sierra   20.12m     15.12m      49-07 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leong, Michael               33 Socal Roa,Highla  9:33.53   10:12.74  
  2 Woodard, Jeremiah            33 Bay Citie,Carson 12:30.00   11:02.11  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Re-Al              Unattached                        11.57Q  2.0  4 
  2 De'Vaughn, Elijah            33 So Cal Ru,Compto    11.98      11.93Q  2.5  2 
  3 Beasely, Terrance            33 Push TC,Inglewoo    12.04      12.03Q  1.3  1 
  4 Anderson, Joseph             33 Californi,Rancho    11.85      12.26Q  0.9  3 
  5 webb, zaire                  Effort Fit                        11.94Q  2.0  4 
  6 Nicholson, Kyjeric           Condors,Oxnard, CA     12.30      12.02Q  2.5  2 
  7 Tran-Sampson, Duy            Aostc Academ,Ontari    12.58      12.09Q  1.3  1 
  8 Young, Jeremy                33 Moreno Va,Moreno    12.12      12.39Q  0.9  3 
  9 Harness, Tariq               West Long Be,Torran    11.86      12.05q  2.0  4 
 10 Dennis, Alon                 33 Long Beac,Manhat    12.10      12.09   2.5  2 
 11 Wade, Jaden                  33 Push TC,Long Bea    12.01      12.10   1.3  1 
 12 Shampklin, Aaron             West Long Be           12.06      12.41   2.0  4 
 13 VanBuren, Andrew             Phenom Athle,Canyon    12.12      12.49   0.9  3 
 14 Price, Level                 33 Bay Citie,Compto    12.48      12.53   0.9  3 
 15 Cole, Justyn                 33 Los Angel,Los An    12.32      12.60   1.3  1 
 16 Whitmore, Kiandre            33 Quiet Fir,Lawnda    12.43      12.67   1.3  1 
 17 Thomas, James                Phenom Athle,Valenc    12.43      12.68   2.5  2 
 18 Busbee, Byron                California Q,Lakewo               12.72   2.0  4 
 19 Marshall, Sean               33 W C S T C,Signal    12.58      12.76   2.5  2 
 20 Roberson, Donovan            Condors,Oxnard, CA     12.49      12.78   0.9  3 
 21 Ford, Devon                  33 Bay Citie,Long B    12.55      12.88   1.3  1 
 22 Wells, Chase                 Condors,Oxnard, CA     12.71      13.00   0.9  3 
 23 Waters, Ja'Ron               Condors,Oxnard, CA     13.20      13.03   2.5  2 
 24 Minnick, Donovan             33 So Orange,Laguna    13.10      13.21   1.3  1 
 25 McLaughlin, Shane            33 So Orange,Lake F    13.08      13.35   2.5  2 
 -- graham, jr, thomas           Effort Fit                          DNF   2.0  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Re-Al              Unattached             11.57      11.51   0.9 
  2 Beasely, Terrance            33 Push TC,Inglewoo    12.03      11.92   0.9 
  3 De'Vaughn, Elijah            33 So Cal Ru,Compto    11.93      12.03   0.9 
  4 Harness, Tariq               West Long Be,Torran    12.05      12.04   0.9 
  5 webb, zaire                  Effort Fit             11.94      12.04   0.9 
  6 Tran-Sampson, Duy            Aostc Academ,Ontari    12.09      12.10   0.9 
  7 Anderson, Joseph             33 Californi,Rancho    12.26      12.12   0.9 
  8 Nicholson, Kyjeric           Condors,Oxnard, CA     12.02      12.19   0.9 
  9 Young, Jeremy                33 Moreno Va,Moreno    12.39      12.23   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Re-Al              Unattached                        23.19Q -3.6  1 
  2 Shinnick, Zachery            Effort Fit                        23.67Q -2.7  4 
  3 graham, jr, thomas           Effort Fit                        23.92Q -3.4  3 
  4 Wade, Jaden                  33 Push TC,Long Bea    24.60      24.31Q -2.1  2 
  5 Beasely, Terrance            33 Push TC,Inglewoo    24.26      24.08Q -3.4  3 
  6 Harness, Tariq               West Long Be,Torran    24.19      24.30Q -2.7  4 
  7 webb, zaire                  Effort Fit                        24.36Q -3.6  1 
  8 Tate, Isaiah                 33 Speed Cit,Los An    25.12      24.90Q -2.1  2 
  9 Shampklin, Aaron             West Long Be           24.67      24.35q -2.7  4 
 10 Tran-Sampson, Duy            Aostc Academ,Ontari    25.50      24.44  -3.6  1 
 11 Nicholson, Kyjeric           Condors,Oxnard, CA     25.30      24.98  -2.1  2 
 12 Williams, Terence            33 Los Angel,Los An    24.97      25.07  -3.4  3 
 13 Dennis, Alon                 33 Long Beac,Manhat    24.85      25.15  -3.6  1 
 14 Young, Jeremy                33 Moreno Va,Moreno    24.99      25.18  -3.4  3 
 15 Duckett, Thomas              Condors,Oxnard, CA     25.19      25.22  -2.1  2 
 16 VanBuren, Andrew             Phenom Athle,Canyon    25.14      25.56  -3.6  1 
 17 Griffin, Olaijah             West Long Be           25.49      25.56  -3.6  1 
 18 Bowens, Zion                 West Long Be,Long B    25.22      25.58  -3.6  1 
 19 Price, Level                 33 Bay Citie,Compto    25.24      25.86  -3.4  3 
 20 Tynes, Jaylin                33 Push TC,Carson,     25.58      25.89  -3.4  3 
 21 Wells, Chase                 Condors,Oxnard, CA     26.10      26.05  -3.4  3 
 22 Roberson, Donovan            Condors,Oxnard, CA     26.20      26.21  -2.1  2 
 23 Thomas, James                Phenom Athle,Valenc    24.95      26.53  -2.1  2 
 24 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas        Phenom Athle,Canyon               26.55  -2.1  2 
 25 Minnick, Donovan             33 So Orange,Laguna    26.90      26.82  -3.4  3 
 26 McLaughlin, Shane            33 So Orange,Lake F    26.81      27.34  -2.1  2 
 27 Russell, David-Earl          33 Los Angel,Los An    25.20      27.73  -3.4  3 
 28 Waters, Ja'Ron               Condors,Oxnard, CA     26.65      27.77  -3.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shinnick, Zachery            Effort Fit             23.67      23.45   NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Re-Al              Unattached             23.19      23.47   NWI 
  3 graham, jr, thomas           Effort Fit             23.92      23.60   NWI 
  4 Shampklin, Aaron             West Long Be           24.35      24.04   NWI 
  5 Beasely, Terrance            33 Push TC,Inglewoo    24.08      24.04   NWI 
  6 Wade, Jaden                  33 Push TC,Long Bea    24.31      24.13   NWI 
  7 Harness, Tariq               West Long Be,Torran    24.30      24.14   NWI 
  8 webb, zaire                  Effort Fit             24.36      24.58   NWI 
  9 Tate, Isaiah                 33 Speed Cit,Los An    24.90      24.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shinnick, Zachery            Effort Fit                        52.04q  3 
  2 Mcnair, Brandon              33 Cheetahs,Chino H    53.18      52.35q  3 
  3 graham, jr, thomas           Effort Fit                        53.98q  2 
  4 Mitchell, Re-Al              Unattached                        54.88q  1 
  5 Duckett, Thomas              Condors,Oxnard, CA     56.30      55.71q  1 
  6 Cox, Justin                  33 Los Angel,Playa     55.02      55.78q  2 
  7 Tate, Isaiah                 33 Speed Cit,Los An    55.96      56.09q  3 
  8 Bowens, Zion                 West Long Be,Long B    56.04      56.11q  3 
  9 Chester, DeAngelo            33 Los Angel,Long B    55.33      56.19q  1 
 10 Dennis, Alon                 33 Long Beac,Manhat    55.58      56.28   1 
 11 Thomas, James                Phenom Athle,Valenc    55.68      56.44   2 
 12 Diaz, Cesar                  33 Inland Va,Romola    57.57      56.56   2 
 13 Rambo, Tyler                 33 So Cal Ru,Los An    57.89      56.59   2 
 14 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas        Phenom Athle,Canyon    56.51      56.88   2 
 15 Williams, Terence            33 Los Angel,Los An    58.04      56.90   2 
 16 Woodbey, Jaiden              33 Californi,Fontan    57.67      57.72   1 
 17 Ford, Devon                  33 Bay Citie,Long B    57.37      57.96   3 
 18 Williams, Robby              33 Temecula,Murriet    57.70      59.33   1 
 19 Price, Level                 33 Bay Citie,Compto    58.03      59.43   3 
 20 Russell, David-Earl          33 Los Angel,Los An    57.19      59.52   3 
 21 Ware, Isaiah                 Unattached,Long Bea  1:00.05      59.76   1 
 22 Spillman, Keiwan             33 Long Beac,Long B    58.20    1:00.82   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shinnick, Zachery            Effort Fit             52.04      51.80  
  2 Mcnair, Brandon              33 Cheetahs,Chino H    52.35      52.26  
  3 graham, jr, thomas           Effort Fit             53.98      52.91  
  4 Tate, Isaiah                 33 Speed Cit,Los An    56.09      54.87  
  5 Chester, DeAngelo            33 Los Angel,Long B    56.19      55.51  
  6 Duckett, Thomas              Condors,Oxnard, CA     55.71      55.66  
  7 Bowens, Zion                 West Long Be,Long B    56.11      55.80  
  8 Cox, Justin                  33 Los Angel,Playa     55.78      56.83  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Novoa, Hugo                  33 Equalizer,Lakewo  2:09.60    2:03.94   3 
  2 Mcnair, Brandon              33 Cheetahs,Chino H  2:09.06    2:04.60   3 
  3 Hulme, David                 33 Equalizer,Tustin  2:16.18    2:09.55   3 
  4 Zaragoza, Gustavo            33 Lions TC          2:11.48    2:10.11   3 
  5 Potts, Joshua                33 Corona Pa,Eastva  2:11.00    2:10.26   3 
  6 Ballard, Noah                Unattached                      2:10.32   3 
  7 Cordasco, Cade               33 Plyometri,Calaba  2:13.12    2:10.50   3 
  8 Kenny, Aidan                 33 Equalizer,Lakewo  2:16.80    2:12.20   2 
  9 Benitez, David               33 Valley Un,Santa   2:11.80    2:12.26   3 
 10 Hatch, Eric                  33 Equalizer,Long B  2:19.71    2:12.52   2 
 11 Diaz, Cesar                  33 Inland Va,Romola  2:12.47    2:15.16   3 
 12 Dempsey, John                33 Southern,Diamond  2:19.83    2:16.48   2 
 13 Islas, David                 33 Valley Un,Santa   2:16.20    2:17.18   2 
 14 Bush, Ryan                   33 So Orange,Missio  2:19.87    2:17.59   2 
 15 Browne, Mikhail              33 Lions TC,Moreno   2:21.20    2:20.67   1 
 16 Perillo, Vincent             Condors,Oxnard, CA   2:20.00    2:21.34   1 
 17 Lane, Edward                 33 Los Angel,Carson  2:21.80    2:21.98   1 
 18 Richland, Asher              33 So Orange,Missio  2:22.00    2:23.01   1 
 19 Ware, Isaiah                 Unattached,Long Bea  2:22.00    2:23.08   1 
 20 Ornelas, Raymon              33 Corona Pa,Corona  2:15.35    2:23.32   3 
 21 Pye, Arnell                  33 Lions TC,Menifee  2:23.00    2:25.92   1 
 22 McDaniel, Cameron            33 Palmdale,Palmdal  2:20.00    2:30.79   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Novoa, Hugo                  33 Equalizer,Lakewo  4:17.39    4:13.14   2 
  2 McNulty, Kevin               33 Equalizer,Orange  4:25.11    4:20.09   2 
  3 Gonzalez, Erik               33 Socal Roa,Jurupa  4:23.07    4:20.20   2 
  4 Kenny, Aidan                 33 Equalizer,Lakewo  4:33.57    4:21.46   2 
  5 Hatch, Eric                  33 Equalizer,Long B  4:28.34    4:25.22   2 
  6 Ballard, Noah                Unattached                      4:27.23   2 
  7 Benitez, David               33 Valley Un,Santa   4:30.60    4:28.25   2 
  8 Zaragoza, Gustavo            33 Lions TC          4:27.17    4:29.28   2 
  9 Hulme, David                 33 Equalizer,Tustin  4:37.92    4:30.37   2 
 10 Pedroza, Juan                33 Equalizer,Santa   4:40.43    4:32.07   2 
 11 Castellon, Jose              33 Socal Roa,Rivers  4:31.97    4:34.69   2 
 12 Ornelas, Raymon              33 Corona Pa,Corona  4:26.24    4:34.98   2 
 13 Richland, Asher              33 So Orange,Missio  4:46.44    4:35.70   1 
 14 White, Daniel                33 So Orange,Ladera  4:33.76    4:35.75   2 
 15 Sheen, Spencer               33 Equalizer,Irvine  4:47.41    4:38.00   1 
 16 Islas, David                 33 Valley Un,Santa   4:37.90    4:41.55   2 
 17 Dempsey, John                33 Southern,Diamond  4:44.13    4:42.18   2 
 18 Diaz, Cesar                  33 Inland Va,Romola  4:43.11    4:43.30   2 
 19 McDaniel, Cameron            33 Palmdale,Palmdal  4:53.60    4:45.00   1 
 20 Perillo, Vincent             Condors,Oxnard, CA   4:53.30    4:46.41   1 
 21 Pineda, Jose                 33 Covina St                    4:46.80   1 
 22 Antonio, Gerado              33 Los Angel,Los An  4:49.72    4:46.84   1 
 23 Bush, Ryan                   33 So Orange,Missio  4:47.82    4:47.97   1 
 24 Arvizu, Andrew               Chino Hills,Chinohi  4:36.75    4:50.20   2 
 25 Spencer, Tyler               33 Corona Pa,Corona  4:46.14    4:52.67   2 
 26 Walters, Grant               33 So Orange,Laguna  5:02.00    4:56.95   1 
 27 Zoch, Cooper                 33 So Orange,San Ju  5:07.00    5:00.29   1 
 28 Barrera, Diego               33 Socal Roa,Whitti  4:56.00    5:01.23   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Erik               33 Socal Roa,Jurupa  9:32.96    9:23.44  
  2 Kenny, Aidan                 33 Equalizer,Lakewo  9:27.23    9:30.05  
  3 McNulty, Kevin               33 Equalizer,Orange  9:34.20    9:30.07  
  4 Hatch, Eric                  33 Equalizer,Long B  9:50.10    9:30.54  
  5 Ornelas, Raymon              33 Corona Pa,Corona  9:36.16    9:33.14  
  6 Castellon, Jose              33 Socal Roa,Rivers 10:03.37    9:35.03  
  7 White, Daniel                33 So Orange,Ladera  9:52.96    9:43.92  
  8 Richland, Asher              33 So Orange,Missio 10:05.40    9:48.48  
  9 Spencer, Tyler               33 Corona Pa,Corona 10:05.06   10:00.46  
 10 Pedroza, Juan                33 Equalizer,Santa  10:01.29   10:02.73  
 11 Sheen, Spencer               33 Equalizer,Irvine 10:10.25   10:07.16  
 12 Slusiewicz, Jaden            33 So Orange,Laguna 10:50.00   10:15.13  
 13 Pineda, Jose                 33 Covina St                   10:20.11  
 14 Bush, Ryan                   33 So Orange,Missio 10:34.98   10:25.64  
 15 Walters, Grant               33 So Orange,Laguna 10:45.32   10:38.64  
 16 Bissell, Shane               33 Valley Un,Los An 10:12.60   10:45.17  
 17 Acosta, Jacob                33 Valley Un,Santa  10:09.00   10:52.94  
 18 Cantu, Alexander             Unattached,Saugus,  10:29.54   10:55.18  
 19 Bautista, Sebastian          33 Equalizer,Whitti 11:15.70   11:03.24  
 20 Nguyen, Liem                 33 Equalizer,Orange 11:18.80   11:53.63  
 -- Kendall, Stuart              33 Equalizer                  X10:32.22  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Joseph             33 Californi,Rancho    16.48      13.80   2.2  2 
  2 Woodbey, Jaiden              33 Californi,Fontan    14.54      14.68   2.5  1 
  3 Kelly, Charles               Condors,Palmdale, C    14.20      14.93   2.5  1 
  4 Virgines, Colin              Unattached,Thousand               15.36   2.2  2 
  5 Catama, Joseph               Unattached,Thousand    15.87      15.55   2.5  1 
  6 Cordasco, Cade               33 Plyometri,Calaba    15.69      15.58   2.5  1 
  7 Jones, Kristopher            Pasadena Run,Altade    15.69      15.61   2.5  1 
  8 Ludwig, Randy                33 Arcadia D,Arcadi    17.06      17.79   2.2  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Joseph             33 Californi,Rancho    26.66      27.28   NWI 
  2 Woodbey, Jaiden              33 Californi,Fontan    27.35      27.86   NWI 
  3 Jones, Kristopher            Pasadena Run,Altade    28.43      28.61   NWI 
  4 Burton, Jonathan             Unattached,Moreno V    30.25      28.88   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West Long Beach Cyclones  'A'                       47.60      47.60q 
     1) Bowens, Zion                    2) Griffin, Olaijah               
     3) Harness, Tariq                  4) Shampklin, Aaron               
  2 33 Push TC  'A'                                     47.71      47.71q 
     1) Beasely, Terrance               2) Fenix, Darryl                  
     3) Tynes, Jaylin                   4) Wade, Jaden                    
  3 33 Cool Rush  'A'                                   48.40      48.40q 
     1) Duckett, Thomas                 2) Nicholson, Kyjeric             
     3) Roberson, Donovan               4) Wells, Chase                   
  4 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                  50.23      50.23q 
     1) Alex, Joseph                    2) Demercado, Emari               
     3) Ford, Devon                     4) Price, Level                   
  5 Effort Fit  'A'                                              1:00.00q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Effort Fit  'A'                                   1:00.00      45.42  
  2 33 Push TC  'A'                                     47.71      47.06  
  3 West Long Beach Cyclones  'A'                       47.60      47.41  
  4 33 Cool Rush  'A'                                   48.40      48.49  
  5 33 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                  50.23      48.83  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 33 Speed City TC  'A'                             3:49.27    3:46.41  
     1) Bowens, Billy                   2) Fry, Devin                     
     3) Jackson, Warren                 4) Tate, Isaiah                   
  2 33 Push TC  'A'                                   3:48.27    3:46.56  
     1) Beasely, Terrance               2) Williams, Maxzell              
     3) Tynes, Jaylin                   4) Wade, Jaden                    
  3 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       3:58.27    3:50.83  
     1) Baylis, Jordan                  2) Chester, DeAngelo              
     3) Cox, Justin                     4) Williams, Terence              
  4 33 Cool Rush  'A'                                 3:51.00    3:53.78  
     1) Duckett, Thomas                 2) Kelly, Charles                 
     3) Nicholson, Kyjeric              4) Wells, Chase                   
  5 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                                  4:05.13  
     1) Antonio, Gerado                 2) Lane, Edward                   
     3) Russell, David-Earl             4) Labrew, Julian                 
 -- Effort Fit  'A'                                                   DQ  
     1) graham, jr, thomas              2) Shinnick, Zachery              
     3) Smith, Darnay                   4) webb, zaire                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 33 So Orange County Wildcats  'A'                 9:28.75    9:21.66  
     1) Bush, Ryan                      2) Richland, Asher                
     3) Savage, Tyler                   4) White, Daniel                  
  2 33 Speed City TC  'A'                             9:26.61    9:23.23  
     1) Bowens, Billy                   2) Fry, Devin                     
     3) Hatcher, Edward                 4) Jackson, Warren                
  3 33 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       9:49.09    9:23.70  
     1) Antonio, Gerado                 2) Baylis, Jordan                 
     3) Chester, DeAngelo               4) Cox, Justin                    
  4 33 So Orange County Wildcats  'B'                 9:54.61    9:58.02  
     1) Neeson, Ryan                    2) Slusiewicz, Jaden              
     3) Walters, Grant                  4) Zoch, Cooper                   
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                    Usa High Jum,Rancho               1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Read, Julian                 Unattached                        1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Savage, Tyler                33 So Orange,San Cl    1.62m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 Virgines, Colin              Unattached,Thousand               1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Reyes, Stephen               33 Chino You,Upland               1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Ludwig, Randy                33 Arcadia D,Arcadi    1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Pryor, Iam                   33 Imani Spe,Long B    1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  8 Jones, Kristopher            Pasadena Run,Altade    1.55m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- Castellon, Jose              33 Socal Roa,Rivers    1.62m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reyes, Stephen               33 Chino You,Upland               1.96m    6-05.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Joseph             33 Californi,Rancho    5.49m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  2 Woodbey, Jaiden              33 Californi,Fontan    5.14m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  3 Baylis, Jordan               33 Los Angel,Los An    5.33m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  4 Williams, Riley              33 Long Beac,Long B    5.21m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  5 Muench, Jack                 33 So Orange,Aliso     5.05m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  6 Naftal, Palmer               Unattached,West Hil    5.21m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  6 Spillman, Keiwan             33 Long Beac,Long B    4.70m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  8 Smith, Darnay                Effort Fit                        4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  9 Zazueta, Bogar               Unattached,Cudahy,     5.06m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
 10 Nikolajevic, Brandon         Unattached                        4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Muench, Jack                 33 So Orange,Aliso    10.85m     10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
  2 Nikolajevic, Brandon         Unattached                       10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tadepalli, Kushaal           Unattached,Calabasa              15.43m   50-07.50 
  2 Barretto, Luciano            Condors,Oxnard, CA    14.39m     13.47m   44-02.50 
  3 Reyes, Stephen               33 Chino You,Upland              12.85m   42-02.00 
  4 Radwan, Jacob                Unattached,Camarill   11.30m     11.45m   37-06.75 
  5 Kasiano, Eli                 California Q                     10.47m   34-04.25 
  5 Yost, Tyler                  33 Trebuchet,Valenc   11.36m     10.47m   34-04.25 
  7 Hargraves, Troy              33 Inland Va,Menife    9.25m      9.14m   30-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tadepalli, Kushaal           Unattached,Calabasa              43.48m     142-08 
  2 Reyes, Stephen               33 Chino You,Upland              39.09m     128-03 
  3 Otal, Robbie                 Unattached,Oak Park              38.81m     127-04 
  4 Yost, Tyler                  33 Trebuchet,Valenc   27.74m     31.06m     101-11 
  5 Ober, John                   Unattached                       29.97m      98-04 
  6 Young, Jeremy                33 Moreno Va,Moreno   27.63m     26.16m      85-10 
  7 Ludwig, Randy                33 Arcadia D,Arcadi   28.61m     23.97m      78-08 
  8 Resendez, Xavier             33 Chino You                     23.90m      78-05 
  8 Hargraves, Troy              33 Inland Va,Menife   30.88m     23.90m      78-05 
  8 Jenkins, Jared               33 Moreno Va,Moreno   23.72m     23.90m      78-05 
 11 Bryson, Armando              33 Bay Citie,Anahei   18.15m     21.15m      69-05 
 12 Ramos, Lorenzo               33 Ie Stalli,Perris   16.22m     17.52m      57-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ober, John                   Unattached                       33.19m     108-11 
  2 Bryson, Armando              33 Bay Citie,Anahei   29.41m     27.80m      91-02 
  3 Brown, Kamar                 33 Californi,Rialto   32.16m     24.42m      80-01 
  4 Ludwig, Randy                33 Arcadia D,Arcadi   25.95m     21.65m      71-00 
  5 Ramos, Lorenzo               33 Ie Stalli,Perris   12.20m     14.26m      46-09 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thong, Ryan                  33 Equalizer,Monter 15:56.10   15:51.51  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Eric                 Andrades Ath,Ontari    11.22      11.30q  2.4  3 
  2 Aguilera, Taylor             Unattached,Los Ange    11.25      11.31q  1.2  2 
  3 Reid, Trevor                 Unattached,Altadena    11.05      11.35q  1.2  2 
  4 Testerman, Jordan            33 Temecula,Winches    11.31      11.47q  2.3  1 
  5 Winters, Chaio               Unattached,Corona,                11.49q  NWI  4 
  6 Donawa, Christopher          Unattached,Long Bea    11.42      11.52q  1.2  2 
  7 Sanchez, Kennie              33 Cheetahs,Azusa,     11.20      11.54q  2.4  3 
  8 Agbede, Nicholas             33 Plyometri,Northr    11.62      11.58q  2.4  3 
  9 Poonja, Raehaan              Unattached,Beverly     11.33      11.72q  2.3  1 
 10 Hooper, Cahlil               33 Californi,Rancho    11.00      11.76   2.3  1 
 11 Nance, Justes                33 Valley Un,Calaba               11.82   NWI  4 
 12 Coleman, Larry               33 Imani Spe,Compto    11.85      11.90   1.2  2 
 13 Caldwell, Eric               Condors,Oxnard, CA     11.94      11.96   2.3  1 
 14 James, Joshua                Condors,Simi Valley    11.98      12.00   2.3  1 
 15 Childs, Steven               Unattached,Canyon c               12.09   NWI  4 
 16 Hooper, Cameron              33 Californi,Rancho    11.80      12.12   2.4  3 
 17 Simpson, Easten              Condors,Oxnard, CA     12.32      12.58   1.2  2 
 18 Renteria, Daniel             Condors,Oxnard, CA     12.32      12.79   2.4  3 
 19 Page, James                  33 Speed Cit,Redond               12.81   2.4  3 
 20 Collins, Gabriel             33 So Cal Ru,Los An    12.68      13.15   2.3  1 
 21 Pennington, Mi Kelle         33 W C S T C,Compto    12.56      13.21   1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Trevor                 Unattached,Altadena    11.35      11.02   2.9 
  2 Miller, Eric                 Andrades Ath,Ontari    11.30      11.14   2.9 
  3 Aguilera, Taylor             Unattached,Los Ange    11.31      11.23   2.9 
  4 Winters, Chaio               Unattached,Corona,     11.49      11.28   2.9 
  5 Testerman, Jordan            33 Temecula,Winches    11.47      11.39   2.9 
  6 Agbede, Nicholas             33 Plyometri,Northr    11.58      11.39   2.9 
  7 Donawa, Christopher          Unattached,Long Bea    11.52      11.45   2.9 
  8 Sanchez, Kennie              33 Cheetahs,Azusa,     11.54      11.61   2.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguilera, Taylor             Unattached,Los Ange    22.51      22.30q -2.3  2 
  2 Woodard, Antonio             Aostc Academ,Upland    22.26      22.54q -2.1  1 
  3 Reid, Trevor                 Unattached,Altadena    22.10      22.64q -1.4  3 
  4 Collins, Justin              Unattached,Los Ange    22.23      22.92q -2.3  2 
  5 Testerman, Jordan            33 Temecula,Winches    23.11      23.15q -1.4  3 
  6 Donawa, Christopher          Unattached,Long Bea    23.13      23.22q -1.4  3 
  7 Hooper, Cahlil               33 Californi,Rancho    22.50      23.28q -2.1  1 
  8 Agbede, Nicholas             33 Plyometri,Northr    23.73      23.33q -2.3  4 
  9 Winters, Chaio               Unattached,Corona,                23.36q -2.1  1 
 10 Fischer, Michael             33 Cheetahs,Upland,    22.40      23.84  -2.3  4 
 11 Smith, Akili                 33 Imani Spe,Long B    24.31      23.91  -2.3  2 
 12 Coleman, Larry               33 Imani Spe,Compto    23.96      24.10  -2.3  2 
 13 Wesley, Anthony              33 Imani Spe,Lakewo    24.32      24.20  -2.1  1 
 14 Brown, Teryan                Ireland Expr,Hemet,    23.50      24.29  -2.1  1 
 15 Hooper, Cameron              33 Californi,Rancho    23.20      24.30  -2.3  2 
 16 Sanchez, Kennie              33 Cheetahs,Azusa,     22.50      24.38  -2.3  4 
 17 Caldwell, Eric               Condors,Oxnard, CA     23.93      24.40  -2.1  1 
 18 James, Joshua                Condors,Simi Valley    24.32      24.49  -2.3  4 
 19 Winans, Reginald             Unattached,Long Bea    24.63      24.58  -2.3  4 
 20 Poindexter, David            Unattached,Goleta,     24.06      24.95  -1.4  3 
 21 Chong, Dillon                Unattached,Oxnard,     24.82      25.07  -2.1  1 
 22 Colquit, Maurice             33 Long Beac           25.50      25.27  -1.4  3 
 23 Yim, Noah                    Unattached,Cerritos    25.15      25.41  -1.4  3 
 24 Ortiz, Cristian              Condors,Oxnard, CA     25.10      25.46  -2.3  2 
 25 Simpson, Easten              Condors,Oxnard, CA     26.20      26.26  -2.3  4 
 26 Ratchford, Bris              Unattached,Los Ange    24.30      26.58  -1.4  3 
 27 Sherman, Alter               Ireland Expr,Ontari    26.00      26.95  -2.1  1 
 28 Brown, Nicholas              Temecula Ran,Winche    29.00      28.13  -1.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aguilera, Taylor             Unattached,Los Ange    22.30      22.09   NWI 
  2 Woodard, Antonio             Aostc Academ,Upland    22.54      22.13   NWI 
  3 Reid, Trevor                 Unattached,Altadena    22.64      22.43   NWI 
  4 Agbede, Nicholas             33 Plyometri,Northr    23.33      22.80   NWI 
  5 Donawa, Christopher          Unattached,Long Bea    23.22      22.81   NWI 
  6 Hooper, Cahlil               33 Californi,Rancho    23.28      23.04   NWI 
  7 Winters, Chaio               Unattached,Corona,     23.36      23.10   NWI 
  8 Testerman, Jordan            33 Temecula,Winches    23.15      23.14   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodard, Antonio             Aostc Academ,Upland    49.20      50.86q  1 
  2 Goudeau, Stefon              33 So Cal Ru,Los An    50.96      51.63q  3 
  3 Aguilera, Taylor             Unattached,Los Ange    50.37      51.73q  2 
  4 Donawa, Christopher          Unattached,Long Bea    51.15      51.75q  1 
  5 Jewett, Isaiah               Unattached,Inglewoo    51.00      52.67q  2 
  6 Zuniga, Cristian             Aostc Academ,Rancho    52.16      53.04q  3 
  7 Edwards, Connor              Effort Fit,Winchest    53.98      53.17q  3 
  8 Randall, Branden             33 Corona Pa,Corona    51.00      53.35q  3 
  9 Smith, Akili                 33 Imani Spe,Long B    53.98      54.37q  1 
 10 Chong, Dillon                Unattached,Oxnard,     54.33      54.71   1 
 11 Winans, Reginald             Unattached,Long Bea    53.40      54.99   1 
 12 Ortiz, Cristian              Condors,Oxnard, CA     55.50      55.38   3 
 13 Fischer, Michael             33 Cheetahs,Upland,    52.00      56.03   2 
 14 Page, James                  33 Speed Cit,Redond               56.97   2 
 15 Hurd, Cameron                Unattached,Rancho S    57.00      57.43   1 
 16 Wilson, Kamar                Condors,Oxnard, CA     57.77      57.50   3 
 17 Poindexter, David            Unattached,Goleta,     53.34      57.62   2 
 18 Yim, Noah                    Unattached,Cerritos    57.00      58.04   2 
 19 Barakat, Jonathan            California Q                      58.76   3 
 20 Sanders, Devonte             Unattached,Fontana,               59.25   1 
 21 Ratchford, Bris              Unattached,Los Ange    57.00    1:00.09   1 
 22 Sherman, Alter               Ireland Expr,Ontari    58.00    1:01.82   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodard, Antonio             Aostc Academ,Upland    50.86      49.81  
  2 Goudeau, Stefon              33 So Cal Ru,Los An    51.63      50.16  
  3 Aguilera, Taylor             Unattached,Los Ange    51.73      50.97  
  4 Donawa, Christopher          Unattached,Long Bea    51.75      51.39  
  5 Jewett, Isaiah               Unattached,Inglewoo    52.67      52.34  
  6 Edwards, Connor              Effort Fit,Winchest    53.17      53.39  
  7 Smith, Akili                 33 Imani Spe,Long B    54.37      53.65  
  8 Zuniga, Cristian             Aostc Academ,Rancho    53.04      53.68  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Randall, Branden             33 Corona Pa,Corona  2:01.00    2:02.69   2 
  2 Jewett, Isaiah               Unattached,Inglewoo  1:57.40    2:03.70   2 
  3 Goudeau, Stefon              33 So Cal Ru,Los An  2:01.03    2:06.47   2 
  4 Chong, Dillon                Unattached,Oxnard,   2:07.10    2:06.67   2 
  5 Graciano, Andrew             33 Corona Pa,Corona  2:05.51    2:08.16   2 
  6 Wahid, Ajay                  33 Equalizer,Irvine  2:05.00    2:09.18   2 
  7 Vera, Jason                  33 Palmdale,Los Ang  2:00.00    2:10.20   2 
  8 Moya, Carlos                 33 Corona Pa,Corona  2:04.00    2:10.78   2 
  9 Daniels, Drew                Unattached,Moorpark  2:07.73    2:11.84   2 
 10 Lee, Jonathan                33 Valley Un,Chatsw  2:08.00    2:13.65   1 
 11 Hurd, Cameron                Unattached,Rancho S  2:13.00    2:14.74   1 
 12 Trejo, Shawn                 Cal Coast TC,Missio             2:16.23   1 
 13 Fisher, Dominic              Unattached,Yucaipa,  2:07.00    2:18.46   2 
 14 Page, James                  33 Speed Cit,Redond             2:21.59   1 
 15 Casillas, Javier             33 Bay Citie,San Pe  2:25.36    2:26.68   1 
 16 Brown, Nicholas              Temecula Ran,Winche  2:29.62    2:27.74   1 
 17 Quarles, Jacob               Go Bananas,Cerritos             2:28.75   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Randall, Branden             33 Corona Pa,Corona  4:14.05    4:07.41   2 
  2 Gonzalez, Benjamin           Instride,Downey, CA  4:04.00    4:08.63   2 
  3 Graciano, Andrew             33 Corona Pa,Corona  4:22.77    4:13.05   2 
  4 Barragan, Andres             Instride,South Gate  4:15.00    4:17.63   2 
  5 White, David                 33 So Orange,Ladera  4:20.00    4:27.60   2 
  6 Daniels, Drew                Unattached,Moorpark  4:26.63    4:28.67   2 
  7 Ross, Chandler               33 Valley Un,Agoura  4:33.47    4:30.07   2 
  8 Moya, Carlos                 33 Corona Pa,Corona  4:35.58    4:30.14   2 
  9 Gitter, Nicolas              33 So Orange,Laguna  4:36.00    4:31.55   2 
 10 Vera, Jason                  33 Palmdale,Los Ang  4:30.00    4:34.86   2 
 11 Pedroza, Jose                33 Equalizer,Santa   4:37.34    4:35.41   2 
 12 Hunt, Matthew                33 Equalizer,Santa   4:37.77    4:35.74   2 
 13 Ambriz, Alejandro            Pacific Coas,Oxnard  4:39.89    4:41.74   2 
 14 Heinicke, Tristan            Saddleback R,Rancho  4:41.28    4:42.76   2 
 15 Levin, Spencer               Unattached,Calabasa  4:42.50    4:49.17   2 
 16 Ustick, James                33 South Coa,San Cl  4:55.00    4:49.37   1 
 17 Casillas, Javier             33 Bay Citie,San Pe  5:12.48    4:49.57   1 
 18 Haro-Aguilar, Noe            33 Corona Pa,Miralo  4:56.65    4:51.89   1 
 19 Widin, Christopher           33 Equalizer,Tustin  5:02.55    4:52.67   1 
 20 Van Riper, Peter             33 Temecula,Murriet  4:58.00    4:55.41   1 
 21 Reyes, Noe                   Unattached,Pomona,   5:02.00    4:56.90   1 
 22 Gitter, Luke                 33 So Orange,Laguna  4:52.00    4:59.52   2 
 23 Brown, John                  Running Wolf,Santa   5:03.80    5:06.95   1 
 24 Mitz, Henry                  Running Wolf,Los An  4:55.00    5:27.03   1 
 25 Alvarado, Aaron              Go Bananas,Cerritos             5:29.39   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Benjamin           Instride,Downey, CA  8:48.00    9:05.05  
  2 Barragan, Andres             Instride,South Gate  9:00.00    9:17.05  
  3 Villela, Adam                33 Cal Heat,Orange,  9:30.06    9:29.27  
  4 Graciano, Andrew             33 Corona Pa,Corona  9:34.96    9:32.05  
  5 Singer, Javin                Ireland Expr,San Be  5:43.00    9:38.51  
  6 Husch, Ross                  Unattached,Malibu,              9:58.20  
  7 Myers, Caleb                 33 Equalizer,Irvine 10:03.22   10:09.04  
  8 Pedroza, Jose                33 Equalizer,Santa  10:12.30   10:15.78  
  9 Vera, Jason                  33 Palmdale,Los Ang 10:20.00   10:17.06  
 10 Ambriz, Alejandro            Pacific Coas,Oxnard 10:34.34   10:20.10  
 11 Hoff, Cole                   Unattached,Westlake            10:20.59  
 12 Hangan, Natraun              Southern Cal,Pomona 10:40.00   10:31.94  
 13 Van Riper, Peter             33 Temecula,Murriet 11:14.00   10:53.14  
 14 Casillas, Javier             33 Bay Citie,San Pe 11:04.00   11:01.05  
 15 Brown, John                  Running Wolf,Santa  10:33.00   11:55.23  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Adegoke, Babatomiwa          Unattached,Rancho C    14.96      16.13   NWI 
  2 Hurd, Cameron                Unattached,Rancho S    16.40      16.37   NWI 
  3 Tantiwassdakran, Alan        Southern Cal,Pomona               16.73   NWI 
  4 Childs, Steven               Unattached,Canyon c               17.37   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Teryan                Ireland Expr,Hemet,  1:02.00    1:01.41  
  2 Hurd, Cameron                Unattached,Rancho S  1:08.00    1:05.37  
  3 Miller, Eric                 Andrades Ath,Ontari    54.00    1:09.00  
  4 Sherman, Alter               Ireland Expr,Ontari  1:05.00    1:11.26  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, Michael              Unattached,Westlake             6:49.18  
  2 White, David                 33 So Orange,Ladera  6:40.00    7:02.22  
  3 Gitter, Nicolas              33 So Orange,Laguna  7:25.00    7:08.45  
  4 Cortez, Christian            Go Bananas,Lynwood,  6:54.55    7:30.56  
  5 Bricker, Jace                Unattached,Woodland             7:31.85  
  6 Dunn, Nolan                  Unattached,Woodland             7:39.85  
  7 Pattiz, Joshua               Unattached,Agoura,              7:51.58  
  8 Gitter, Luke                 33 So Orange,Laguna  7:50.00    7:56.46  
  9 Quarles, Jacob               Go Bananas,Cerritos  7:56.32    8:45.21  
 10 Alvarado, Aaron              Go Bananas,Cerritos  8:15.00    9:42.89  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         45.00      45.00q 
     1) Coleman, Larry                  2) Easley, Joshua                 
     3) Silburn, David                  4) Wesley, Anthony                
  2 33 Cool Rush  'A'                                   47.00      47.00q 
     1) Caldwell, Eric                  2) Ortiz, Cristian                
     3) Renteria, Daniel                4) Wilson, Kamar                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         45.00      46.69  
  2 33 Cool Rush  'A'                                   47.00      47.51  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 33 Cool Rush  'A'                                 3:51.00    3:43.60  
  2 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                       3:40.00    3:49.80  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 33 Valley United TC  'A'                          8:28.29    9:00.57  
     1) Lee, Jonathan                   2) Nance, Justes                  
     3) Ross, Chandler                  4) Sode, Trevor                   
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCord, Keith                Vertical Hig,Huntin    1.88m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Madrid, Joshua               33 Inland Va,Menife               1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Hlavin, Bryan                33 So Orange,Lake F    1.78m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Wilson, Kamar                Condors,Oxnard, CA     1.75m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 James, Joshua                Condors,Simi Valley    1.75m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Lujan, Matthew               Higher Flyer,Santa                1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Tantiwassdakran, Alan        Southern Cal,Pomona               1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Newman, Luke                 Unattached,Rancho S    4.22m      4.06m   13-03.75 
  2 Doerr, Christopher           Unattached,Trabuco                3.61m   11-10.00 
  3 Robinson, Gunner             Unattached,Manhatta    3.51m      3.46m   11-04.25 
  4 Tafel, Jonathan              Unattached,Culver C    2.97m      2.86m    9-04.50 
  5 Nuzzolo, Javan               Unattached                        2.71m    8-10.75 
  6 Lujan, Matthew               Higher Flyer,Santa     2.74m      2.56m    8-04.75 
 -- Venglass, Jordan             Unattached,Rancho C    2.90m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Adegoke, Babatomiwa          Unattached,Rancho C    6.88m      6.81m   NWI  22-04.25 
  2 Alumbres, Cesar              33 Temecula,Murriet    6.62m      6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
  3 Winters, Chaio               Unattached,Corona,                6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  4 Nance, Justes                33 Valley Un,Calaba    6.43m      6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  5 Reid, Trevor                 Unattached,Altadena    6.22m      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  6 Childs, Steven               Unattached,Canyon c               5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  7 James, Joshua                Condors,Simi Valley    5.27m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  8 Wolven, Sean                 Unattached,Agua Dul    6.26m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  9 Madrid, Joshua               33 Inland Va,Menife               5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
 10 Ambriz, Alejandro            Pacific Coas,Oxnard    5.40m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 11 Adams, Izaiah                Unattached,Pasadena    5.28m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
 12 Ratchford, Bris              Unattached,Los Ange    5.44m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
 13 Kelkar, Saumitra             Unattached,Cerritos    4.57m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
 -- Collins, Justin              Unattached,Los Ange    6.58m     X6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Cesar              33 Temecula,Murriet   13.11m     13.67m   NWI  44-10.25 
  2 Adegoke, Babatomiwa          Unattached,Rancho C   13.86m     12.86m   NWI  42-02.25 
  3 Childs, Steven               Unattached,Canyon c              12.40m   NWI  40-08.25 
  4 Madrid, Joshua               33 Inland Va,Menife              12.09m   NWI  39-08.00 
  5 Ambriz, Alejandro            Pacific Coas,Oxnard   11.43m     11.33m   NWI  37-02.25 
  6 Ratchford, Bris              Unattached,Los Ange   11.30m     11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McMorris, Malik              Unattached,Santa An   17.68m     17.32m   56-10.00 
  2 Bultman, Nathan              Trebuchet Fi,Steven   15.85m     15.98m   52-05.25 
  3 Osborn, Bronson              33 So Orange,Yorba    15.24m     14.30m   46-11.00 
  4 Lau, Chester                 Unattached,Arcadia,              12.04m   39-06.00 
  5 Good, Austin                 Trebuchet Fi,Valenc   11.38m     11.40m   37-05.00 
  6 Bedre, Russell               33 Corona Pa,Corona   10.44m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 -- Garrick, LeNoir              Unattached                       X6.68m   21-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McMorris, Malik              Unattached,Santa An   56.39m     51.68m     169-07 
  2 Bultman, Nathan              Trebuchet Fi,Steven   48.46m     45.64m     149-09 
  3 Pertusati, Michael           Unattached,Rancho C   44.88m     45.26m     148-06 
  4 Osborn, Bronson              33 So Orange,Yorba    42.67m     41.37m     135-09 
  5 Good, Austin                 Trebuchet Fi,Valenc   35.97m     37.54m     123-02 
  6 Francoies, Alexander         Cal Coast TC,Newpor   39.42m     32.08m     105-03 
  7 Bedre, Russell               33 Corona Pa,Corona   30.11m     31.49m     103-04 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bultman, Nathan              Trebuchet Fi,Steven   42.37m     46.68m     153-02 
  2 Osborn, Bronson              33 So Orange,Yorba               34.16m     112-01 
  3 Good, Austin                 Trebuchet Fi,Valenc   20.73m     27.60m      90-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Venglass, Jordan             Unattached,Rancho C   33.53m     41.86m     137-04 
  2 Brown, Nicholas              Temecula Ran,Winche   27.13m     24.93m      81-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ballard, Malcolm             Unattached,Riversid    10.83      11.00q  1.5  2 
  2 Johnson, Phillip             33 Cheetahs,Chino H    10.65      11.08q  1.8  1 
  3 Hall, Ronny                  33 Bay Citie,Carson    11.13      11.14q  1.8  1 
  4 Elam, Anthony                Andrades Ath,Corona    10.98      11.15q  1.5  2 
  5 Saucer, Vincent              Phenom Athle,Valenc    11.34      11.30q  1.5  2 
  6 Thomas, Travis               Unattached,Riversid    11.20      11.31q  1.8  1 
  7 Gutierrez, Nicholas          33 Cheetahs,Whittie               11.38q  1.8  1 
  8 Walsh, Christopher           Aostc Academ,Murrie    10.83      11.45q  2.4  3 
  9 Viltz, Misana                33 Long Beac,Long B    10.89      11.46q  2.4  3 
 10 Hansen, Rylan                Unattached,Simi Val    11.34      11.56   2.4  3 
 11 Belcher, Devon               Unattached,Rancho C    11.21      11.57   1.5  2 
 12 Sutherland-Dunning, Elli     33 So Orange,Dana P    11.57      11.65   1.5  2 
 13 Jeffries, Devan              33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    51.00      11.72   2.4  3 
 14 Girard, Philip               33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    11.31      11.74   2.4  3 
 15 Ramirez, Leo                 Phenom Athle,Santa     11.50      11.97   1.8  1 
 16 Kim, James                   Unattached,Cerritos               11.98   2.4  3 
 17 Cravin, Devonte              Pasadena Run,Pasade    12.20      12.02   2.4  3 
 18 Cervantes, Daniel            Pasadena Run,Pasade    12.45      12.31   1.5  2 
 19 Warren, Jordan               California Q                      12.35   1.5  2 
 20 Nylund, Paul                 Running Wolf,Los An    12.70      12.54   1.8  1 
 21 Portillo, Fernie             33 Cool Rush,Ontari    12.20      12.55   2.4  3 
 22 Burton, William              33 Bay Citie,Torran    12.66      12.68   1.8  1 
 23 Rivas, Jason                 33 Cheetahs,La Vern    11.50      12.81   1.8  1 
 24 White, Ronald                Supersonics,Lancast    13.19      13.22   1.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ballard, Malcolm             Unattached,Riversid    11.00      10.79   3.7 
  2 Johnson, Phillip             33 Cheetahs,Chino H    11.08      10.99   3.7 
  3 Elam, Anthony                Andrades Ath,Corona    11.15      11.06   3.7 
  4 Hall, Ronny                  33 Bay Citie,Carson    11.14      11.13   3.7 
  5 Viltz, Misana                33 Long Beac,Long B    11.46      11.30   3.7 
  6 Walsh, Christopher           Aostc Academ,Murrie    11.45      11.40   3.7 
  7 Thomas, Travis               Unattached,Riversid    11.31      11.40   3.7 
  8 Gutierrez, Nicholas          33 Cheetahs,Whittie    11.38      11.48   3.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elam, Anthony                Andrades Ath,Corona    22.00      22.72q -2.5  3 
  2 Ballard, Malcolm             Unattached,Riversid               22.83q -1.8  1 
  3 Thomas, Travis               Unattached,Riversid    21.82      22.92q -1.1  2 
  4 Johnson, Phillip             33 Cheetahs,Chino H    22.50      23.62q -1.1  2 
  5 Atencio, Derek               Unattached,Yorba Li               23.90q -1.8  1 
  6 Morehand, Leland             33 Tachyon T,Huntin    23.62      23.93q -2.5  3 
  7 Gutierrez, Nicholas          33 Cheetahs,Whittie               24.08q -1.1  2 
  8 Cravin, Devonte              Pasadena Run,Pasade    24.40      24.18q -1.8  1 
  9 Girard, Philip               33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    22.00      24.20q -1.1  2 
 10 Abraham, Logan               Unattached,Yorba Li               24.22  -1.8  1 
 11 Saucer, Vincent              Phenom Athle,Valenc    23.02      24.61  -1.8  1 
 12 Ramirez, Leo                 Phenom Athle,Santa     23.30      24.64  -1.1  2 
 13 Cosby, Hulashus              Unattached,Hemet, C    23.20      24.73  -1.8  1 
 14 Warren, Jordan               California Q                      24.74  -1.8  1 
 15 Underwood, Vinny             33 Ie Stalli,Chino     22.10      24.90  -1.1  2 
 16 Jeffries, Devan              33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    22.00      25.32  -2.5  3 
 17 Burton, William              33 Bay Citie,Torran    25.97      25.89  -2.5  3 
 18 Portillo, Fernie             33 Cool Rush,Ontari    25.45      26.17  -1.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elam, Anthony                Andrades Ath,Corona    22.72      22.25   NWI 
  2 Ballard, Malcolm             Unattached,Riversid    22.83      22.52   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Travis               Unattached,Riversid    22.92      22.75   NWI 
  4 Morehand, Leland             33 Tachyon T,Huntin    23.93      23.34   NWI 
  5 Atencio, Derek               Unattached,Yorba Li    23.90      23.73   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Phillip             33 Cheetahs,Chino H    23.62      23.74   NWI 
  7 Cravin, Devonte              Pasadena Run,Pasade    24.18      23.95   NWI 
  8 Gutierrez, Nicholas          33 Cheetahs,Whittie    24.08      23.98   NWI 
  9 Girard, Philip               33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    24.20      24.13   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Ronny                  33 Bay Citie,Carson    47.19      49.98q  2 
  2 Thomas, Travis               Unattached,Riversid    49.55      51.34q  1 
  3 O'Bryan, Sean                Unattached,Oak Park    50.84      51.94q  2 
  4 Atencio, Dylan               Unattached                        52.51q  1 
  5 Walsh, Christopher           Aostc Academ,Murrie    48.16      52.88q  1 
  6 Brown, Kyle                  Unattached,Altadena               52.95q  2 
  7 Solano, Tristan              33 Plyometri,Simi V    53.38      54.53q  1 
  8 Atencio, Derek               Unattached,Yorba Li               55.02q  2 
  9 Warren, Jordan               California Q                      55.37q  1 
 10 Saucer, Vincent              Phenom Athle,Valenc    52.76      55.72   1 
 11 Abraham, Logan               Unattached,Yorba Li               55.85   2 
 12 Nwuda, Kaodilichi            33 Cheetahs,Upland,    51.00      56.41   2 
 13 Burton, William              33 Bay Citie,Torran    58.52      58.49   1 
 14 Ramirez, Leo                 Phenom Athle,Santa     57.00      59.72   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Ronny                  33 Bay Citie,Carson    49.98      48.84  
  2 Brown, Kyle                  Unattached,Altadena    52.95      49.77  
  3 Thomas, Travis               Unattached,Riversid    51.34      50.74  
  4 Walsh, Christopher           Aostc Academ,Murrie    52.88      51.04  
  5 Atencio, Dylan               Unattached             52.51      51.26  
  6 O'Bryan, Sean                Unattached,Oak Park    51.94      51.96  
  7 Solano, Tristan              33 Plyometri,Simi V    54.53      53.75  
  8 Atencio, Derek               Unattached,Yorba Li    55.02      54.29  
  9 Warren, Jordan               California Q           55.37      55.98  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Isaiah             Unattached,Long Bea  1:54.00    2:00.36  
  2 Bernal, Jorge                Instride                        2:01.35  
  3 Flores, Cristian             Unattached,Whittier  2:02.00    2:01.88  
  4 Beck, Jeremy                 33 Corona Pa,Corona  2:02.40    2:02.74  
  5 Mackey, Joseph               33 Palmdale,Palmdal  1:58.00    2:03.52  
  6 Lopez, Alejandro             Pacific Coas,Oxnard  2:03.00    2:05.69  
  7 Pleitez, David               Unattached                      2:06.67  
  8 Lansing, Matthew             33 Tachyon T,Missio  2:11.57    2:13.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aldaraca, Abraham            Unattached,Pomona,   4:12.00    4:11.08  
  2 Beck, Jeremy                 33 Corona Pa,Corona  4:14.71    4:13.77  
  3 Flores, Cristian             Unattached,Whittier  4:16.00    4:18.41  
  4 Paggen, Oaklee               33 Temecula,Murriet  4:22.43    4:19.73  
  5 Hernandez, Michael           Instride,Huntington  4:15.00    4:20.79  
  6 Lansing, Matthew             33 Tachyon T,Missio  4:38.76    4:30.34  
  7 Wallach, Alexander           Southern Cal,Diamon  4:30.00    4:34.61  
  8 Jiminez, Lincold             Running Wolf,Los An  4:38.00    4:38.36  
  9 Konopka, Brian               33 South Coa,San Cl  4:51.00    4:46.06  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beck, Jeremy                 33 Corona Pa,Corona  9:21.00    9:06.28  
  2 Hernandez, Michael           Instride,Huntington  9:05.00    9:15.78  
  3 Landreth, Jake               Unattached                      9:31.33  
  4 Flores, Cristian             Unattached,Whittier  9:30.00    9:41.09  
  5 Lopez, Alejandro             Pacific Coas,Oxnard 10:15.51   10:19.23  
  6 Jiminez, Lincold             Running Wolf,Los An  9:45.00   10:31.94  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Viltz, Misana                33 Long Beac,Long B    13.80      14.29   NWI  2 
  2 Sicard, Lloyd                33 So Cal Ru,Garden    13.96      14.53   NWI  2 
  3 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason        Unattached,Northrid    14.83      14.80   NWI  2 
  4 Reed, Brinton                Pasadena Run,Arcadi               15.57   NWI  1 
  5 Atencio, Derek               Unattached,Yorba Li               15.75   NWI  1 
  6 Jackson, Adrienne            33 Temecula,Menifee    15.83      16.08   NWI  2 
  7 O'Bryan, Sean                Unattached,Oak Park    15.91      16.10   NWI  2 
  8 Atencio, Dylan               Unattached                        16.14   NWI  1 
  9 Abraham, Logan               Unattached,Yorba Li    15.49      16.18   NWI  2 
 10 Chung, Gregory               Unattached,Cerritos    16.57      16.46   NWI  1 
 11 Green, Harold                Unattached,Beverly     17.80      18.03   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sicard, Lloyd                33 So Cal Ru,Garden               54.80   1 
  2 O'Bryan, Sean                Unattached,Oak Park    56.10      56.49   1 
  3 Bergstrom, Blake             Unattached,Riversid               58.16   1 
  4 Atencio, Dylan               Unattached                        59.61   2 
  5 Reed, Brinton                Pasadena Run,Arcadi             1:00.42   1 
  6 Green, Harold                Unattached,Beverly   1:05.00    1:01.58   1 
  7 Nwuda, Kaodilichi            33 Cheetahs,Upland,    58.00    1:01.80   1 
  8 Atencio, Derek               Unattached,Yorba Li             1:02.22   2 
  9 Abraham, Logan               Unattached,Yorba Li             1:02.51   2 
 10 Cosby, Hulashus              Unattached,Hemet, C  1:00.00    1:04.96   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flores, Cristian             Unattached,Whittier  6:00.00    6:51.60  
  2 Paggen, Oaklee               33 Temecula,Murriet             7:02.71  
  3 Blonsky, Nate                Unattached,Calabasa             7:16.90  
  4 Wallach, Alexander           Southern Cal,Diamon  8:00.00    7:24.60  
  5 Carranza, Jonathan           Go Bananas,Cerritos  6:46.23    7:42.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 33 Cheetahs International TC  'A'                   42.00      42.00q 
     1) Gutierrez, Nicholas             2) Johnson, Phillip               
     3) Nwuda, Kaodilichi               4) Rivas, Jason                   
  2 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                         45.62      45.62q 
     1) Cervantes, Daniel               2) Cravin, Devonte                
     3) Mulligan, Brandon               4) Reed, Brinton                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                         45.62      45.29  
  2 33 Cheetahs International TC  'A'                   42.00      46.03  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 33 Ie Stallions Tf Club  'A'                      3:42.00    3:40.92  
     1) Girard, Philip                  2) Jeffries, Devan                
     3) Lawrence, Michael               4) McGhee, Branford               
 
High Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Vincent             Unattached,La Habra    2.11m      2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Soriano, John                33 Corona Pa,Eastva    1.96m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Higgins, Connor              33 So Orange,Missio    1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Pejcinovic, Filip            33 So Orange,Missio    1.78m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Chung, Gregory               Unattached,Cerritos    1.78m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Dayton, Everett              Running Wolf,Pacifi    1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Prata, Robert                Unattached,San Dima    1.83m         NH            
 -- Girard, Philip               33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    1.60m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Groener, Dillon              33 Chino You,Chino     4.83m      4.66m   15-03.50 
  2 Thenard, Paul                Higher Flyer,Huntin    4.72m      4.36m   14-03.50 
  3 Comoglio, Halden             Higher Flyer,Dana P               3.46m   11-04.25 
  4 Griffin, Sean                Unattached,Manhatta    4.57m      3.01m    9-10.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Lee                33 So Orange,Ladera    6.40m      6.50m   NWI  21-04.00 
  2 Soriano, John                33 Corona Pa,Eastva    6.40m      6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
  3 Groener, Dillon              33 Chino You,Chino     6.55m      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  4 Martin, Josh                 Unattached,Harbor C    6.40m      6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  4 Bergstrom, Blake             Unattached,Riversid    6.65m      6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  6 Prata, Robert                Unattached,San Dima    6.27m      6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
  7 Dyson, Aaron                 Unattached,Carson,     6.40m      6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  8 Nguyen, Kien                 Unattached,Anaheim,    5.79m      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
  9 Vitale, Noah                 Southern Cal,Rowlan               5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
 10 King, Kyle                   33 Free Spir,Walnut               5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
 11 Sutherland-Dunning, Elli     33 So Orange,Dana P    6.05m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
 12 Higgins, Connor              33 So Orange,Missio    6.05m      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
 13 Reed, Brinton                Pasadena Run,Arcadi               5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
 14 Morehand, Leland             33 Tachyon T,Huntin    5.40m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
 15 Hall, Grant                  Pacific Coas,Oxnard    6.04m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
 16 Chang, Roger                 Unattached,Cerritos    5.79m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
 17 McGhee, Branford             33 Ie Stalli,Rivers    5.94m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
 18 Pham, Paul                   Unattached,Cypress,    5.79m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
 19 Atencio, Dylan               Unattached                        5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 20 Shen, Frederick              Unattached,Cerritos    4.88m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
 -- Kim, James                   Unattached,Cerritos                FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Adrienne            33 Temecula,Menifee   13.62m     13.80m   NWI  45-03.50 
  2 Knowles, Eric                Unattached,Altadena              13.28m   NWI  43-07.00 
  3 Martin, Josh                 Unattached,Harbor C   13.41m     13.26m   NWI  43-06.00 
  4 Washington, Nathan           Unattached,Los Ange   13.36m     13.05m   NWI  42-09.75 
  5 Bergstrom, Blake             Unattached,Riversid   13.46m     12.99m   NWI  42-07.50 
  6 Dyson, Aaron                 Unattached,Carson,    13.72m     12.90m   NWI  42-04.00 
  7 Soriano, John                33 Corona Pa,Eastva   13.48m     12.55m   NWI  41-02.25 
  8 Mulligan, Brandon            Pasadena Run,Altade              12.40m   NWI  40-08.25 
  9 Hall, Grant                  Pacific Coas,Oxnard   13.25m     12.34m   NWI  40-06.00 
 10 King, Kyle                   33 Free Spir,Walnut              12.14m   NWI  39-10.00 
 11 Pham, Paul                   Unattached,Cypress,   11.89m     11.60m   NWI  38-00.75 
 12 Shen, Frederick              Unattached,Cerritos   10.36m     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amir Ali          Trebuchet Fi,Encino   18.75m     18.13m   59-05.75 
  2 Bultman, Nicholas            Trebuchet Fi,Steven   17.98m     16.03m   52-07.25 
  3 Gastaldo, Nicholas           Trebuchet Fi,Valenc   16.38m     15.71m   51-06.50 
  4 Ji, Joshua                   Unattached,Arcadia,   16.15m     15.22m   49-11.25 
  5 Falahat, Mason               Trebuchet Fi,Steven   14.88m     13.78m   45-02.50 
  6 Caklovic, Peter              Unattached,Rancho C   14.66m     12.96m   42-06.25 
  7 Hughley, Kevin               Unattached,Torrance   13.50m     12.78m   41-11.25 
  8 Shin, Charlie                Unattached,Cerritos   10.97m     10.24m   33-07.25 
  9 Neubert, Ainslie             Unattached,Upland,     9.70m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 10 Hamburger, Zackary           Trebuchet Fi,Castai   10.52m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amir Ali          Trebuchet Fi,Encino   54.84m     53.94m     177-00 
  2 Bultman, Nicholas            Trebuchet Fi,Steven   52.43m     48.46m     159-00 
  3 Mulligan, Brandon            Pasadena Run,Altade              45.97m     150-10 
  4 Gastaldo, Nicholas           Trebuchet Fi,Valenc   47.55m     43.76m     143-07 
  5 Falahat, Mason               Trebuchet Fi,Steven   46.33m     41.96m     137-08 
  6 Hughley, Kevin               Unattached,Torrance   41.40m     38.81m     127-04 
  7 Pierotti, Michael            Cal Coast TC,Newpor   41.91m     36.55m     119-11 
  8 Shin, Charlie                Unattached,Cerritos   35.05m     33.14m     108-09 
  9 Hamburger, Zackary           Trebuchet Fi,Castai   34.44m     30.42m      99-10 
 10 Higgins, Connor              33 So Orange,Missio              27.60m      90-07 
 -- Neubert, Ainslie             Unattached,Upland,    29.11m       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bultman, Nicholas            Trebuchet Fi,Steven   58.22m     59.67m     195-09 
  2 Franklin, Jeremy             Unattached,Carson,    55.17m     58.77m     192-10 
  3 Patterson, Amir Ali          Trebuchet Fi,Encino   47.55m     54.28m     178-01 
  4 Gastaldo, Nicholas           Trebuchet Fi,Valenc   41.45m     40.94m     134-04 
  5 Falahat, Mason               Trebuchet Fi,Steven   40.84m     36.00m     118-01 
  6 Hamburger, Zackary           Trebuchet Fi,Castai              32.67m     107-02 
  7 Neubert, Ainslie             Unattached,Upland,               24.05m      78-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Prata, Robert                Unattached,San Dima   47.86m     49.28m     161-08 
  2 Higgins, Connor              33 So Orange,Missio   48.16m     47.37m     155-05 
  3 Mulligan, Brandon            Pasadena Run,Altade              43.95m     144-02 
  4 Patterson, Amir Ali          Trebuchet Fi,Encino   45.72m     39.88m     130-10 
  5 Shin, Charlie                Unattached,Cerritos              28.02m      91-11