Licensed to SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2012 USATF SO CALIF MULTI-EVENT CHAMPIONSHIP                  
                   West Covina High School, West Covina, CA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 114  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nickerson, Kai               So Cal Runni              1192  
  2 Sharp, Drew                  Bay Cities U               961  
  3 Jenkins, Amari               Moreno Valle               917  
  4 Payne, Valeia                Chino Youth                879  
  5 Piliavin-Godwin, N'Dea       Prr                        796  
  6 Gritton, Jada                Prr                        744  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Drew                  Bay Cities U             6.63m   21-09.00    311
  2 Nickerson, Kai               So Cal Runni             6.11m   20-00.50    278
  3 Piliavin-Godwin, N'Dea       Prr                      5.69m   18-08.00    252
  4 Payne, Valeia                Chino Youth              5.51m   18-01.00    240
  5 Jenkins, Amari               Moreno Valle             4.80m   15-09.00    196
  6 Gritton, Jada                Prr                      4.76m   15-07.50    193
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Kai               So Cal Runni             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Jenkins, Amari               Moreno Valle             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Piliavin-Godwin, N'Dea       Prr                      1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 Gritton, Jada                Prr                      1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 Payne, Valeia                Chino Youth              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 Sharp, Drew                  Bay Cities U             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Kai               So Cal Runni             29.67  -0.9    505
  2 Jenkins, Amari               Moreno Valle             30.39  -0.9    455
  3 Sharp, Drew                  Bay Cities U             30.80  -0.9    428
  4 Payne, Valeia                Chino Youth              30.96  -0.9    417
  5 Gritton, Jada                Prr                      32.37  -0.9    329
  6 Piliavin-Godwin, N'Dea       Prr                      32.49  -0.9    322
 
Event 164  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levesque, Garrett            Unattached                 556  
  2 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speedc               515  
  3 Carl, Isiah                  Chino Youth                433  
  4 Shanks, Darren               Imani Speedc               418  
  5 Wagner, Jackson              Prr                        384  
  6 Turner-Jenkins, Ky           Prr                        380  
  7 McKay, Nigel                 Prr                        318  
  8 Martin, Kylan                Bay Cities U               297  
  9 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U               294  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Levesque, Garrett            Unattached               6.32m   20-09.00    267
  2 Turner-Jenkins, Ky           Prr                      6.17m   20-03.00    259
  3 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speedc             5.89m   19-04.00    242
  4 McKay, Nigel                 Prr                      5.80m   19-00.50    237
  5 Wagner, Jackson              Prr                      5.64m   18-06.00    228
  6 Shanks, Darren               Imani Speedc             5.62m   18-05.25    227
  7 Carl, Isiah                  Chino Youth              5.19m   17-00.50    202
  8 Martin, Kylan                Bay Cities U             5.02m   16-05.75    192
  9 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U             4.61m   15-01.50    169
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Levesque, Garrett            Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    188
  2 Carl, Isiah                  Chino Youth              1.05m    3-05.25    105
  2 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  2 Shanks, Darren               Imani Speedc             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  2 Martin, Kylan                Bay Cities U             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  6 Turner-Jenkins, Ky           Prr                      1.00m    3-03.25     81
  6 McKay, Nigel                 Prr                      1.00m    3-03.25     81
  6 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speedc             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  9 Wagner, Jackson              Prr                      0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speedc           1:07.60   2    192
  2 Carl, Isiah                  Chino Youth            1:10.58   2    126
  3 Levesque, Garrett            Unattached             1:11.86   2    101
  4 Wagner, Jackson              Prr                    1:12.11   1     97
  5 Shanks, Darren               Imani Speedc           1:12.73   2     86
  6 Turner-Jenkins, Ky           Prr                    1:15.89   2     40
  7 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U           1:17.85   1     20
  8 McKay, Nigel                 Prr                    1:23.10   2 
  9 Martin, Kylan                Bay Cities U           1:26.08   1 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jada                  California R              2865  
  2 Williams, Kalyah             LB Sprinters              2673  
  3 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc              2239  
  4 Small-James, Amya            California R              2164  
  5 Fulton, Micah                Prr                       2065  
  6 Robinson, Brittiana          Prr                       1917  
  7 Hill, Cynthia                Prr                       1574  
  8 Liggins, Brita               Chino Youth               1278  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jada                  California R             13.86  -0.2  2    864
  2 Williams, Kalyah             LB Sprinters             14.09  -0.2  1    832
  3 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc             14.48  -0.2  1    778
  4 Fulton, Micah                Prr                      15.05  -0.2  2    702
  5 Small-James, Amya            California R             16.00  -0.2  2    583
  6 Hill, Cynthia                Prr                      16.23  -0.2  1    556
  7 Robinson, Brittiana          Prr                      16.87  -0.2  2    483
  8 Liggins, Brita               Chino Youth              19.39  -0.2  1    244
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Brittiana          Prr                     11.07m   36-04.00    600
  2 Hicks, Jada                  California R             8.89m   29-02.00    457
  3 Williams, Kalyah             LB Sprinters             8.72m   28-07.50    446
  4 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc             8.18m   26-10.00    411
  5 Fulton, Micah                Prr                      7.04m   23-01.25    338
  6 Small-James, Amya            California R             6.64m   21-09.50    312
  7 Liggins, Brita               Chino Youth              5.53m   18-01.75    242
  8 Hill, Cynthia                Prr                      5.26m   17-03.25    225
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kalyah             LB Sprinters             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  2 Hicks, Jada                  California R             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  3 Small-James, Amya            California R             1.33m    4-04.25    439
  4 Fulton, Micah                Prr                      1.23m    4-00.50    340
  5 Hill, Cynthia                Prr                      1.18m    3-10.50    293
  5 Robinson, Brittiana          Prr                      1.18m    3-10.50    293
  5 Liggins, Brita               Chino Youth              1.18m    3-10.50    293
  5 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc             1.18m    3-10.50    293
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jada                  California R             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469
  2 Williams, Kalyah             LB Sprinters             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
  3 Robinson, Brittiana          Prr                      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
  4 Fulton, Micah                Prr                      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
  5 Liggins, Brita               Chino Youth              3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
  6 Small-James, Amya            California R             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    231
  7 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25    192
  8 Hill, Cynthia                Prr                      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50    163
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Small-James, Amya            California R           2:37.73     599
  2 Hicks, Jada                  California R           2:39.03     584
  3 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc           2:40.70     565
  4 Williams, Kalyah             LB Sprinters           2:46.48     501
  5 Fulton, Micah                Prr                    2:56.89     395
  6 Hill, Cynthia                Prr                    3:03.13     337
  7 Liggins, Brita               Chino Youth            3:17.95     216
  8 Robinson, Brittiana          Prr                    3:19.12     208
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden              California R              2811  
  2 Levesque, Grant              Unattached                2036  
  3 Roberson, Caleb              California R              1945  
  5 Grief, Riley                 Unattached                1795  
  6 Jones, Kristopher            Prr                       1746  
  7 Oliver, DeAcko               Imani Speedc              1685  
  8 Jumal, Jasiri                Prr                       1680  
  9 Banks, Isaiah                California R              1550  
 10 Shay, Desmond                Prr                       1188  
 11 Ober, John                   Unattached                1155  
  4 Luck, Connor                 NC Jaguars               X1896  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden              California R             12.56  -0.3  1    950
  2 Levesque, Grant              Unattached               13.87  -0.3  3    770
  3 Grief, Riley                 Unattached               13.96  -0.2  2    759
  4 Roberson, Caleb              California R             14.32  -0.3  3    713
  5 Jumal, Jasiri                Prr                      14.76  -0.2  2    659
  6 Luck, Connor                 NC Jaguars               14.97  -0.3  1    634
  7 Oliver, DeAcko               Imani Speedc             14.98  -0.3  1    633
  8 Jones, Kristopher            Prr                      14.99  -0.3  1    632
  9 Banks, Isaiah                California R             17.86  -0.2  2    335
 10 Shay, Desmond                Prr                      18.27  -0.3  3    300
 11 Ober, John                   Unattached               18.46  -0.2  2    285
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden              California R            12.13m   39-09.75    614
  2 Roberson, Caleb              California R             8.90m   29-02.50    420
  3 Ober, John                   Unattached               8.72m   28-07.50    409
  4 Banks, Isaiah                California R             8.57m   28-01.50    400
  5 Jumal, Jasiri                Prr                      8.22m   26-11.75    379
  6 Jones, Kristopher            Prr                      8.12m   26-07.75    373
  7 Luck, Connor                 NC Jaguars               7.49m   24-07.00    336
  8 Levesque, Grant              Unattached               7.28m   23-10.75    324
  9 Oliver, DeAcko               Imani Speedc             6.94m   22-09.25    304
 10 Grief, Riley                 Unattached               6.55m   21-06.00    281
 11 Shay, Desmond                Prr                      6.20m   20-04.25    260
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden              California R             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  1 Levesque, Grant              Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Luck, Connor                 NC Jaguars               1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3 Jones, Kristopher            Prr                      1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3 Roberson, Caleb              California R             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3 Oliver, DeAcko               Imani Speedc             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3 Grief, Riley                 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    250
  8 Banks, Isaiah                California R             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  8 Ober, John                   Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10 Shay, Desmond                Prr                      1.10m    3-07.25    131
 10 Jumal, Jasiri                Prr                      1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden              California R             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    337
  2 Levesque, Grant              Unattached               4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    299
  3 Luck, Connor                 NC Jaguars               4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    283
  4 Banks, Isaiah                California R             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    259
  5 Grief, Riley                 Unattached               4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    229
  5 Jumal, Jasiri                Prr                      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    229
  7 Jones, Kristopher            Prr                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    195
  8 Oliver, DeAcko               Imani Speedc             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    168
  9 Shay, Desmond                Prr                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    147
 10 Roberson, Caleb              California R             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    136
 11 Ober, John                   Unattached               3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    127
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden              California R           5:00.24     558
  2 Roberson, Caleb              California R           5:24.72     426
  3 Banks, Isaiah                California R           5:30.48     397
  4 Luck, Connor                 NC Jaguars             5:31.25     393
  5 Shay, Desmond                Prr                    5:40.40     350
  6 Oliver, DeAcko               Imani Speedc           5:44.68     330
  7 Jones, Kristopher            Prr                    5:52.31     296
  8 Levesque, Grant              Unattached             5:53.54     291
  9 Jumal, Jasiri                Prr                    5:55.73     282
 10 Grief, Riley                 Unattached             5:57.15     276
 11 Ober, John                   Unattached             6:23.82     175
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Maya             Unattached                2925  
  2 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           Valley Unite              2612  
  3 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speedc              2544  
  4 Gritton, Jasmine             Prr                       2487  
  5 Warner, Chianne              Valley Unite              2469  
  6 Miller, Lauryn               Prr                       2169  
  9 Welsh, Hana                  Valley Unite              2028  
 10 Jones, Lauryn                Imani Speedc              1942  
 11 Miller, Savannah             Valley Unite              1868  
  7 Fox, Jordyn                  SD Cheetahs              X2163  
  8 Butler, Katelyn              Unattached               X2057  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Maya             Unattached               16.04   NWI  3    709
  2 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           Valley Unite             16.73  +0.0  1    627
  3 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speedc             16.85  +0.0  1    614
  4 Welsh, Hana                  Valley Unite             17.07  +0.0  2    589
  5 Warner, Chianne              Valley Unite             17.84   NWI  3    505
  6 Miller, Lauryn               Prr                      17.94   NWI  3    495
  7 Gritton, Jasmine             Prr                      18.88  +0.0  2    402
  8 Miller, Savannah             Valley Unite             20.46  +0.0  2    265
  9 Jones, Lauryn                Imani Speedc             21.16  +0.0  1    213
 -- Butler, Katelyn              Unattached              X19.63   NWI  3    334
 -- Fox, Jordyn                  SD Cheetahs             X19.63  +0.0  2    334
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Lauryn               Prr                      9.61m   31-06.50    504
  2 Gritton, Jasmine             Prr                      9.59m   31-05.75    503
  3 Hutchinson, Maya             Unattached               8.93m   29-03.75    460
  4 Miller, Savannah             Valley Unite             8.40m   27-06.75    425
  5 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           Valley Unite             7.76m   25-05.50    384
  6 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speedc             7.68m   25-02.50    379
  7 Warner, Chianne              Valley Unite             6.79m   22-03.50    322
  8 Jones, Lauryn                Imani Speedc             6.52m   21-04.75    304
  9 Welsh, Hana                  Valley Unite             6.22m   20-05.00    285
 -- Fox, Jordyn                  SD Cheetahs             X8.65m   28-04.50    441
 -- Butler, Katelyn              Unattached              X7.10m   23-03.50    341
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Maya             Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25    771
  1 Warner, Chianne              Valley Unite             1.63m    5-04.25    771
  3 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           Valley Unite             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  4 Gritton, Jasmine             Prr                      1.43m    4-08.25    544
  5 Fox, Jordyn                  SD Cheetahs              1.38m    4-06.25    491
  5 Butler, Katelyn              Unattached               1.38m    4-06.25    491
  7 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speedc             1.33m    4-04.25    439
  7 Miller, Savannah             Valley Unite             1.33m    4-04.25    439
  7 Miller, Lauryn               Prr                      1.33m    4-04.25    439
 10 Jones, Lauryn                Imani Speedc             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 11 Welsh, Hana                  Valley Unite             1.23m    4-00.50    340
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Maya             Unattached               5.13m   NWI  16-10.00    595
  2 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           Valley Unite             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
  3 Gritton, Jasmine             Prr                      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
  4 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speedc             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
  5 Miller, Savannah             Valley Unite             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441
  6 Warner, Chianne              Valley Unite             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
  7 Miller, Lauryn               Prr                      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  8 Jones, Lauryn                Imani Speedc             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  9 Welsh, Hana                  Valley Unite             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
 -- Butler, Katelyn              Unattached              X4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
 -- Fox, Jordyn                  SD Cheetahs             X4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Lauryn                Imani Speedc           2:30.95     681
  2 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speedc           2:33.66     648
  3 Gritton, Jasmine             Prr                    2:40.09     572
  4 Warner, Chianne              Valley Unite           2:46.51     500
  5 Fox, Jordyn                  SD Cheetahs            2:46.63     499
  6 Welsh, Hana                  Valley Unite           2:49.45     469
  7 Butler, Katelyn              Unattached             2:50.99     453
  8 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           Valley Unite           2:52.52     438
  9 Hutchinson, Maya             Unattached             2:57.39     390
 10 Miller, Lauryn               Prr                    3:00.11     364
 11 Miller, Savannah             Valley Unite           3:07.61     298
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lietz, Austin                Valley Unite              2803  
  2 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Prr                       2681  
  3 Christensen, Aidan           California R              2343  
  4 Verdin, Thomas               Prr                       2177  
  5 Reyes, Stephen               Chino Youth               2071  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Prr                      15.04  +0.0  1    845
  2 Lietz, Austin                Valley Unite             15.11  +0.0  2    836
  3 Christensen, Aidan           California R             15.94  +0.0  2    740
  4 Verdin, Thomas               Prr                      18.04  +0.0  1    520
  5 Reyes, Stephen               Chino Youth              19.66  +0.0  1    377
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reyes, Stephen               Chino Youth             10.74m   35-03.00    530
  2 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Prr                      9.57m   31-04.75    460
  3 Lietz, Austin                Valley Unite             9.03m   29-07.50    428
  4 Verdin, Thomas               Prr                      7.68m   25-02.50    347
  5 Christensen, Aidan           California R             7.57m   24-10.00    341
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lietz, Austin                Valley Unite             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Reyes, Stephen               Chino Youth              1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Prr                      1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3 Verdin, Thomas               Prr                      1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3 Christensen, Aidan           California R             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Prr                      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
  2 Christensen, Aidan           California R             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    439
  3 Lietz, Austin                Valley Unite             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    411
  4 Verdin, Thomas               Prr                      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    375
  5 Reyes, Stephen               Chino Youth              4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    367
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lietz, Austin                Valley Unite           4:49.10     624
  2 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Prr                    4:50.13     618
  3 Verdin, Thomas               Prr                    4:50.15     618
  4 Christensen, Aidan           California R           5:09.54     506
  5 Reyes, Stephen               Chino Youth            5:28.22     408
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Rafael               Chino Youth               3438  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Rafael               Chino Youth              13.21   NWI    433
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Rafael               Chino Youth              4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    356
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Rafael               Chino Youth              9.42m   30-11.00    451
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Rafael               Chino Youth              1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Rafael               Chino Youth            1:02.47     333
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Rafael               Chino Youth              21.64  +0.0    231
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Rafael               Chino Youth             23.54m      77-03    339
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Rafael               Chino Youth              2.75m    9-00.25    298
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Rafael               Chino Youth             24.64m      80-10    225
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Rafael               Chino Youth            5:25.85     420
 -- Patterson, Amir Ali          Valley Unite                NT  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached                4364  
  2 Bates, Ansley                Unattached                2555  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               17.27   NWI    566
  2 Bates, Ansley                Unattached               19.78   NWI    321
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Bates, Ansley                Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached              11.49m   37-08.50    627
  2 Bates, Ansley                Unattached               9.05m   29-08.25    467
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               27.54  -1.3    668
  2 Bates, Ansley                Unattached               32.19  -1.3    340
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    620
  2 Bates, Ansley                Unattached               3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    210
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached              34.30m     112-06    558
  2 Bates, Ansley                Unattached              22.22m      72-11    330
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached             2:38.62     589
  2 Bates, Ansley                Unattached             3:04.89     321
 
Event 573  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engle, Cameron               Unattached                3175  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Engle, Cameron               Unattached                  NT   NWI 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Engle, Cameron               Unattached               6.22m   NWI  20-05.00    635
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Engle, Cameron               Unattached               9.11m   29-10.75    432
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Engle, Cameron               Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Engle, Cameron               Unattached                  NT  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Engle, Cameron               Unattached               17.07   NWI    617
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Engle, Cameron               Unattached              22.62m      74-02    322
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Engle, Cameron               Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75    444
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Engle, Cameron               Unattached              29.35m      96-03    290
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engle, Cameron               Unattached             5:22.85     435
 -- Knowles, James               Unattached                  NT