Licensed to SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2009 06:02 PM
                                2009 Multi Meet                                
                         Youth Invitational Track Meet                         
                W. Covina  High School  - 5/9/2009 to 5/10/2009                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1706 Kalyah Williams        Long Beach S                        751  
  2   120 Anna Vines             Cal Rising S                        743  
  3   851 Amara Young            PRR                                 643  
  4   404 Keiara Coleman         Long Beach S                        610  
  5  1203 Jada Allen             Swift Perfor                        564  
  6   170 Taylor Crockem         Chino Pumas                         345  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1706 Kalyah Williams        Long Beach S             31.79   NWI    364
  2   120 Anna Vines             Cal Rising S             32.16   NWI    342
  3  1203 Jada Allen             Swift Perfor             33.17   NWI    284
  4   851 Amara Young            PRR                      33.75   NWI    253
  5   404 Keiara Coleman         Long Beach S             33.86   NWI    247
  6   170 Taylor Crockem         Chino Pumas              38.98   NWI     48
 --  1710 Taylor Crockem         Unattached                 DNS   NWI 
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   170 Taylor Crockem         Chino Pumas              6.40m   21-00.00    297
  2   120 Anna Vines             Cal Rising S             4.93m   16-02.25    204
  3  1203 Jada Allen             Swift Perfor             4.92m   16-01.75    203
  4  1706 Kalyah Williams        Long Beach S             4.70m   15-05.00    190
  5   404 Keiara Coleman         Long Beach S             4.32m   14-02.25    166
  6   851 Amara Young            PRR                      4.08m   13-04.75    151
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   851 Amara Young            PRR                      1.12m    3-08.00    239
  2   120 Anna Vines             Cal Rising S             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  2  1706 Kalyah Williams        Long Beach S             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  2   404 Keiara Coleman         Long Beach S             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  5  1203 Jada Allen             Swift Perfor             0.91m    2-11.75     77
 --   170 Taylor Crockem         Chino Pumas                 NH            
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   119 Bryan Thompson         Cal Rising S                        858  
  2    91 Thomas Graham          Cal Rising S                        837  
  3   130 Jaiden Woodbey         Cal Rising S                        772  
  4   113 Nathan Perkins         Cal Rising S                        662  
  5  1682 Jack Muench            Wildcats TC                         352  
  6   827 Jabari Johnson         PRR                                 298  
  7   437 Makai Riley            Long Beach S                        240  
  8   816 Izaq Davolt            PRR                                 195  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   119 Bryan Thompson         Cal Rising S           1:03.29   2    308
  2    91 Thomas Graham          Cal Rising S           1:03.81   2    293
  3   130 Jaiden Woodbey         Cal Rising S           1:05.15   2    255
  4   113 Nathan Perkins         Cal Rising S           1:08.98   2    160
  5   827 Jabari Johnson         PRR                    1:19.85   2      6
  6   816 Izaq Davolt            PRR                    1:21.59   2 
  7  1682 Jack Muench            Wildcats TC            1:26.33   2 
  8   437 Makai Riley            Long Beach S           1:28.52   2 
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   119 Bryan Thompson         Cal Rising S             7.62m   25-00.00    344
  2   130 Jaiden Woodbey         Cal Rising S             7.06m   23-02.00    311
  3    91 Thomas Graham          Cal Rising S             6.99m   22-11.25    307
  4   113 Nathan Perkins         Cal Rising S             6.27m   20-07.00    265
  5  1682 Jack Muench            Wildcats TC              5.69m   18-08.00    231
  6   827 Jabari Johnson         PRR                      4.65m   15-03.25    171
  7   437 Makai Riley            Long Beach S             4.60m   15-01.25    168
  8   816 Izaq Davolt            PRR                      3.81m   12-06.00    123
 --   823 Raymond Gritton        PRR                        DNS            
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    91 Thomas Graham          Cal Rising S             1.28m    4-02.25    237
  1   113 Nathan Perkins         Cal Rising S             1.28m    4-02.25    237
  3   119 Bryan Thompson         Cal Rising S             1.23m    4-00.50    206
  3   130 Jaiden Woodbey         Cal Rising S             1.23m    4-00.50    206
  5  1682 Jack Muench            Wildcats TC              1.08m    3-06.50    121
  5   827 Jabari Johnson         PRR                      1.08m    3-06.50    121
  7   816 Izaq Davolt            PRR                      0.98m    3-02.50     72
  7   437 Makai Riley            Long Beach S             0.98m    3-02.50     72
 --   823 Raymond Gritton        PRR                        DNS            
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    90 Jasmyne Graham         Cal Rising S                       3086  
  2   127 Jaela Williams         Cal Rising S                       2776  
  3   822 Jasmine Gritton        PRR                                1878  
  4   451 Flower Wideman         Long Beach S                       1693  
  5   831 Zora Kidron            PRR                                1578  
  6  1705 Blake bonligny         PRR                                 824  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    90 Jasmyne Graham         Cal Rising S             12.50   NWI  2   1069
  2   127 Jaela Williams         Cal Rising S             13.40   NWI  1    932
  3   822 Jasmine Gritton        PRR                      16.03   NWI  1    580
  4   451 Flower Wideman         Long Beach S             17.05   NWI  1    464
  5   831 Zora Kidron            PRR                      17.08   NWI  2    461
  6  1705 Blake bonligny         PRR                      24.84   NWI  2 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   127 Jaela Williams         Cal Rising S             8.31m   27-03.25    419
  2    90 Jasmyne Graham         Cal Rising S             7.55m   24-09.25    370
  3  1705 Blake bonligny         PRR                      6.31m   20-08.50    291
  4   451 Flower Wideman         Long Beach S             6.02m   19-09.00    273
  5   822 Jasmine Gritton        PRR                      5.62m   18-05.25    247
  5   831 Zora Kidron            PRR                      5.62m   18-05.25    247
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    90 Jasmyne Graham         Cal Rising S             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2   127 Jaela Williams         Cal Rising S             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3   822 Jasmine Gritton        PRR                      1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4   451 Flower Wideman         Long Beach S             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  4   831 Zora Kidron            PRR                      1.22m    4-00.00    331
  6  1705 Blake bonligny         PRR                      1.08m    3-06.50    205
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    90 Jasmyne Graham         Cal Rising S             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  2   127 Jaela Williams         Cal Rising S             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
  3   451 Flower Wideman         Long Beach S             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
  4   822 Jasmine Gritton        PRR                      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
  5   831 Zora Kidron            PRR                      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00    216
  6  1705 Blake bonligny         PRR                      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50    104
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    90 Jasmyne Graham         Cal Rising S           2:34.81     634
  2   127 Jaela Williams         Cal Rising S           2:47.72     488
  3   822 Jasmine Gritton        PRR                    2:51.77     445
  4   451 Flower Wideman         Long Beach S           3:02.12     346
  5   831 Zora Kidron            PRR                    3:04.64     323
  6  1705 Blake bonligny         PRR                    3:16.87     224
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   578 Justin Collins         Los Angeles                        2293  
  2   175 Joshua Ortiz           Chino Pumas                        2119  
  3   344 Jermaine Canody        IMANI Speed                        1931  
  4  1268 Jordan Testerman       Temecula Val                       1866  
  5   110 Korey Parsons          Cal Rising S                       1814  
  6   601 Malik Henry            Los Angeles                        1795  
  7   818 Jasher Foster          PRR                                1730  
  8   442 Bailey Thayer          Long Beach S                       1634  
  9   253 Kai Rodriguez          Free Spirit                        1564  
 10   639 Akinyele Turner        Los Angeles                        1542  
 11   829 Edward Jones           PRR                                1496  
 12   840 Ricardo Rodriguez      PRR                                1370  
 13   167 Sean Tasse             Cerritos Bla                       1346  
 14  1678 Riley Mcquaid          Wildcats TC                        1343  
 15   850 Michael Webber         PRR                                1316  
 16   425 Jordan Mcclendon       Long Beach S                       1204  
 17   828 Eddie Jones            PRR                                1114  
 18   407 Tayric Elliot          Long Beach S              66        887  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   578 Justin Collins         Los Angeles              13.90   NWI  2    767
  2   175 Joshua Ortiz           Chino Pumas              14.00   NWI  2    753
  3   344 Jermaine Canody        IMANI Speed              14.90   NWI  1    642
  4   818 Jasher Foster          PRR                      14.95   NWI  3    636
  5  1268 Jordan Testerman       Temecula Val             15.01   NWI  3    628
  6   110 Korey Parsons          Cal Rising S             15.16   NWI  6    611
  7   253 Kai Rodriguez          Free Spirit              16.02   NWI  6    515
  8   601 Malik Henry            Los Angeles              16.14   NWI  3    502
  9   442 Bailey Thayer          Long Beach S             16.25   NWI  5    490
 10   850 Michael Webber         PRR                      16.56   NWI  5    458
 11  1678 Riley Mcquaid          Wildcats TC              16.65   NWI  4    449
 12   840 Ricardo Rodriguez      PRR                      16.75   NWI  4    439
 13   829 Edward Jones           PRR                      16.79   NWI  6    435
 14   425 Jordan Mcclendon       Long Beach S             16.87   NWI  5    427
 15   828 Eddie Jones            PRR                      17.26   NWI  1    390
 16   639 Akinyele Turner        Los Angeles              17.64   NWI  1    355
 17   167 Sean Tasse             Cerritos Bla             18.03   NWI  4    321
 --   407 Tayric Elliot          Long Beach S                DQ   NWI  2  dq around hurdle
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   639 Akinyele Turner        Los Angeles             10.15m   33-03.75    495
  2   442 Bailey Thayer          Long Beach S             8.62m   28-03.50    403
  3   578 Justin Collins         Los Angeles              8.57m   28-01.50    400
  4   601 Malik Henry            Los Angeles              8.18m   26-10.00    377
  5   818 Jasher Foster          PRR                      7.53m   24-08.50    339
  6   110 Korey Parsons          Cal Rising S             7.39m   24-03.00    330
  7   344 Jermaine Canody        IMANI Speed              7.14m   23-05.25    316
  8   175 Joshua Ortiz           Chino Pumas              6.95m   22-09.75    304
  9   253 Kai Rodriguez          Free Spirit              6.76m   22-02.25    293
 10   407 Tayric Elliot          Long Beach S             6.75m   22-01.75    293
 11   828 Eddie Jones            PRR                      6.66m   21-10.25    287
 12  1678 Riley Mcquaid          Wildcats TC              6.47m   21-02.75    276
 13   840 Ricardo Rodriguez      PRR                      6.28m   20-07.25    265
 14   167 Sean Tasse             Cerritos Bla             6.19m   20-03.75    260
 15   425 Jordan Mcclendon       Long Beach S             6.17m   20-03.00    259
 16   829 Edward Jones           PRR                      6.05m   19-10.25    252
 17   850 Michael Webber         PRR                      6.03m   19-09.50    251
 18  1268 Jordan Testerman       Temecula Val             5.61m   18-05.00    226
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   442 Bailey Thayer          Long Beach S             1.48m    4-10.25    374
  2   578 Justin Collins         Los Angeles              1.43m    4-08.25    338
  3   175 Joshua Ortiz           Chino Pumas              1.38m    4-06.25    303
  4   601 Malik Henry            Los Angeles              1.33m    4-04.25    270
  4   344 Jermaine Canody        IMANI Speed              1.33m    4-04.25    270
  4   407 Tayric Elliot          Long Beach S             1.33m    4-04.25    270
  7   167 Sean Tasse             Cerritos Bla             1.28m    4-02.25    237
  7   829 Edward Jones           PRR                      1.28m    4-02.25    237
  7   818 Jasher Foster          PRR                      1.28m    4-02.25    237
 10  1678 Riley Mcquaid          Wildcats TC              1.23m    4-00.50    206
 10  1268 Jordan Testerman       Temecula Val             1.23m    4-00.50    206
 10   110 Korey Parsons          Cal Rising S             1.23m    4-00.50    206
 10   639 Akinyele Turner        Los Angeles              1.23m    4-00.50    206
 10   253 Kai Rodriguez          Free Spirit              1.23m    4-00.50    206
 15   840 Ricardo Rodriguez      PRR                      1.18m    3-10.50    176
 15   850 Michael Webber         PRR                      1.18m    3-10.50    176
 17   828 Eddie Jones            PRR                      1.13m    3-08.50    148
 17   425 Jordan Mcclendon       Long Beach S             1.13m    3-08.50    148
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   407 Tayric Elliot          Long Beach S             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    324
  2  1268 Jordan Testerman       Temecula Val             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    315
  3   578 Justin Collins         Los Angeles              4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    303
  4   175 Joshua Ortiz           Chino Pumas              4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    301
  5   442 Bailey Thayer          Long Beach S             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    239
  6   110 Korey Parsons          Cal Rising S             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    237
  7   253 Kai Rodriguez          Free Spirit              4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    230
  8   829 Edward Jones           PRR                      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    219
  9   601 Malik Henry            Los Angeles              4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
 10  1678 Riley Mcquaid          Wildcats TC              4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    211
 11   818 Jasher Foster          PRR                      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    209
 12   425 Jordan Mcclendon       Long Beach S             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    201
 13   167 Sean Tasse             Cerritos Bla             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    191
 13   344 Jermaine Canody        IMANI Speed              3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    191
 15   850 Michael Webber         PRR                      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    185
 16   639 Akinyele Turner        Los Angeles              3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    159
 17   840 Ricardo Rodriguez      PRR                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00    123
 18   828 Eddie Jones            PRR                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00     90
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   344 Jermaine Canody        IMANI Speed            5:08.50     512
  2  1268 Jordan Testerman       Temecula Val           5:12.30     491
  3   578 Justin Collins         Los Angeles            5:13.38     485
  4   175 Joshua Ortiz           Chino Pumas            5:18.56     458
  5   110 Korey Parsons          Cal Rising S           5:23.91     430
  6   601 Malik Henry            Los Angeles            5:24.01     429
  7   840 Ricardo Rodriguez      PRR                    5:36.78     367
  8   829 Edward Jones           PRR                    5:39.71     353
  9   167 Sean Tasse             Cerritos Bla           5:43.11     337
 10   639 Akinyele Turner        Los Angeles            5:45.39     327
 11   253 Kai Rodriguez          Free Spirit            5:46.92     320
 12   818 Jasher Foster          PRR                    5:49.46     309
 13   850 Michael Webber         PRR                    6:04.55     246
 14  1678 Riley Mcquaid          Wildcats TC            6:16.32     201
 15   828 Eddie Jones            PRR                    6:16.99     199
 16   425 Jordan Mcclendon       Long Beach S           6:25.64     169
 17   442 Bailey Thayer          Long Beach S           6:38.68     128
 --   407 Tayric Elliot          Long Beach S               DNF  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1462 Jordie Munford         Unattached                         3335  
  2  1433 Kendall Gustafson      Unattached                         3142  
  3   122 Alexis Washington      Cal Rising S                       2616  
  4    93 Tyler Hardge           Cal Rising S                       2567  
  5  1711 STAMATIA SCARVEUS      Unattached                         2455  
  6  1461 Brandie Munford        Unattached                         2254  
  7  1714 MARGUERITE CROCKEM     Chino Pumas                        1994  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1462 Jordie Munford         Unattached               14.84   NWI  2    863
  2  1433 Kendall Gustafson      Unattached               15.56   NWI  2    769
  3   122 Alexis Washington      Cal Rising S             15.80   NWI  2    739
  4    93 Tyler Hardge           Cal Rising S             17.01   NWI  1    595
  5  1711 STAMATIA SCARVEUS      Unattached               17.70   NWI  1    520
  6  1461 Brandie Munford        Unattached               18.94   NWI  1    396
  7  1714 MARGUERITE CROCKEM     Chino Pumas              19.36   NWI  1    357
 --   835 Danielle Lincoln       PRR                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1711 STAMATIA SCARVEUS      Unattached              10.72m   35-02.00    577
  2  1433 Kendall Gustafson      Unattached              10.23m   33-06.75    545
  3  1462 Jordie Munford         Unattached               8.41m   27-07.25    426
  4  1461 Brandie Munford        Unattached               8.33m   27-04.00    421
  5  1714 MARGUERITE CROCKEM     Chino Pumas              8.13m   26-08.25    408
  6   122 Alexis Washington      Cal Rising S             8.06m   26-05.50    403
  7    93 Tyler Hardge           Cal Rising S             6.83m   22-05.00    324
 --   835 Danielle Lincoln       PRR                        DNS            
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1433 Kendall Gustafson      Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25    599
  1  1462 Jordie Munford         Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25    599
  1   122 Alexis Washington      Cal Rising S             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  4    93 Tyler Hardge           Cal Rising S             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  4  1711 STAMATIA SCARVEUS      Unattached               1.38m    4-06.25    491
  6  1461 Brandie Munford        Unattached               1.28m    4-02.25    389
  7  1714 MARGUERITE CROCKEM     Chino Pumas              1.23m    4-00.50    340
 --   835 Danielle Lincoln       PRR                        DNS            
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1462 Jordie Munford         Unattached               5.45m   NWI  17-10.75    686
  2  1433 Kendall Gustafson      Unattached               5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    601
  3  1711 STAMATIA SCARVEUS      Unattached               4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  4    93 Tyler Hardge           Cal Rising S             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
  5   122 Alexis Washington      Cal Rising S             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
  6  1461 Brandie Munford        Unattached               4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  7  1714 MARGUERITE CROCKEM     Chino Pumas              4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
 --   835 Danielle Lincoln       PRR                        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1462 Jordie Munford         Unattached             2:24.66     761
  2  1461 Brandie Munford        Unattached             2:30.55     686
  3    93 Tyler Hardge           Cal Rising S           2:32.48     662
  4  1433 Kendall Gustafson      Unattached             2:35.28     628
  5  1714 MARGUERITE CROCKEM     Chino Pumas            2:41.91     551
  6   122 Alexis Washington      Cal Rising S           2:48.07     484
  7  1711 STAMATIA SCARVEUS      Unattached             2:59.85     367
 --   835 Danielle Lincoln       PRR                        DNS  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1549 Victor Boldenjr        West Coast G                       2603  
  2  1712 ZACHARY BORNSTEIN      Unattached                         2312  
  3   346 Chris Hawkins          IMANI Speed                        2289  
  4  1583 Trenton Irwin          West Coast G                       2282  
  5   838 Brandon Mulligan       PRR                                2228  
  6  1713 MYLES DAVIS            Long Beach S                       2072  
  7  1659 Zeph Alva              Wildcats TC                        1976  
  8  1666 Matt Harned            Wildcats TC                        1961  
  9  1447 Drake Johnston         Unattached                         1937  
 10   421 Donavon Johnson        Long Beach S                       1810  
 11   164 Jonathan Paez          Cerritos Bla                       1763  
 12   832 Eric Knowles           PRR                                1625  
 13   392 Aaron Aburto           Long Beach S                       1605  
 14  1679 Wes Mcquaid            Wildcats TC                        1539  
 15  1700 Andy Werderman         Wildcats TC                        1519  
 16   440 Miles Robertson        Long Beach S                       1371  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1549 Victor Boldenjr        West Coast G             16.03   NWI  4    729
  2  1712 ZACHARY BORNSTEIN      Unattached               16.78   NWI  1    647
  3  1583 Trenton Irwin          West Coast G             17.98   NWI  4    526
  4   838 Brandon Mulligan       PRR                      18.12   NWI  3    513
  5  1713 MYLES DAVIS            Long Beach S             18.27   NWI  1    499
  5  1659 Zeph Alva              Wildcats TC              18.27   NWI  1    499
  7   421 Donavon Johnson        Long Beach S             18.35   NWI  2    491
  8   440 Miles Robertson        Long Beach S             18.47   NWI  2    480
  9   832 Eric Knowles           PRR                      18.48   NWI  2    479
 10  1666 Matt Harned            Wildcats TC              18.88   NWI  1    443
 11  1447 Drake Johnston         Unattached               19.00   NWI  4    432
 12   346 Chris Hawkins          IMANI Speed              19.08   NWI  4    425
 13   164 Jonathan Paez          Cerritos Bla             19.38   NWI  3    400
 14  1700 Andy Werderman         Wildcats TC              19.79   NWI  2    366
 15  1679 Wes Mcquaid            Wildcats TC              19.93   NWI  3    355
 16   392 Aaron Aburto           Long Beach S             21.88   NWI  3    216
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   838 Brandon Mulligan       PRR                     12.31m   40-04.75    625
  2  1712 ZACHARY BORNSTEIN      Unattached               9.65m   31-08.00    465
  3   346 Chris Hawkins          IMANI Speed              9.28m   30-05.50    443
  4  1583 Trenton Irwin          West Coast G             9.23m   30-03.50    440
  5  1549 Victor Boldenjr        West Coast G             9.05m   29-08.25    429
  6   164 Jonathan Paez          Cerritos Bla             9.03m   29-07.50    428
  7  1666 Matt Harned            Wildcats TC              8.74m   28-08.25    410
  8  1713 MYLES DAVIS            Long Beach S             8.26m   27-01.25    382
  9  1679 Wes Mcquaid            Wildcats TC              7.42m   24-04.25    332
 10   832 Eric Knowles           PRR                      7.26m   23-10.00    323
 11  1700 Andy Werderman         Wildcats TC              6.52m   21-04.75    279
 12   421 Donavon Johnson        Long Beach S             6.47m   21-02.75    276
 13  1659 Zeph Alva              Wildcats TC              6.06m   19-10.75    252
 14   392 Aaron Aburto           Long Beach S             5.99m   19-08.00    248
 15  1447 Drake Johnston         Unattached               5.96m   19-06.75    246
 16   440 Miles Robertson        Long Beach S             5.74m   18-10.00    234
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   838 Brandon Mulligan       PRR                      1.63m    5-04.25    488
  2   346 Chris Hawkins          IMANI Speed              1.58m    5-02.25    449
  3  1679 Wes Mcquaid            Wildcats TC              1.48m    4-10.25    374
  3  1583 Trenton Irwin          West Coast G             1.48m    4-10.25    374
  5  1713 MYLES DAVIS            Long Beach S             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  5  1549 Victor Boldenjr        West Coast G             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  5  1659 Zeph Alva              Wildcats TC              1.42m    4-07.75    331
  5   164 Jonathan Paez          Cerritos Bla             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  9  1447 Drake Johnston         Unattached               1.38m    4-06.25    303
  9   421 Donavon Johnson        Long Beach S             1.38m    4-06.25    303
  9   392 Aaron Aburto           Long Beach S             1.38m    4-06.25    303
 12  1700 Andy Werderman         Wildcats TC              1.32m    4-04.00    263
 13  1712 ZACHARY BORNSTEIN      Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00    231
 13   832 Eric Knowles           PRR                      1.27m    4-02.00    231
 15  1666 Matt Harned            Wildcats TC              1.22m    4-00.00    200
 16   440 Miles Robertson        Long Beach S             1.17m    3-10.00    170
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   346 Chris Hawkins          IMANI Speed              5.12m   NWI  16-09.75    405
  2  1549 Victor Boldenjr        West Coast G             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    404
  3  1583 Trenton Irwin          West Coast G             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    396
  4  1713 MYLES DAVIS            Long Beach S             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    382
  5  1712 ZACHARY BORNSTEIN      Unattached               4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    367
  6   421 Donavon Johnson        Long Beach S             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    358
  7  1679 Wes Mcquaid            Wildcats TC              4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    348
  8   838 Brandon Mulligan       PRR                      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    323
  9   164 Jonathan Paez          Cerritos Bla             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    306
 10   392 Aaron Aburto           Long Beach S             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    283
 11  1666 Matt Harned            Wildcats TC              4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    278
 12   440 Miles Robertson        Long Beach S             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    271
 13  1447 Drake Johnston         Unattached               4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    257
 14   832 Eric Knowles           PRR                      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    244
 15  1659 Zeph Alva              Wildcats TC              4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    240
 16  1700 Andy Werderman         Wildcats TC              3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    156
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1549 Victor Boldenjr        West Coast G           4:35.29     710
  2  1447 Drake Johnston         Unattached             4:36.98     699
  3  1659 Zeph Alva              Wildcats TC            4:44.19     654
  4  1666 Matt Harned            Wildcats TC            4:48.17     630
  5  1712 ZACHARY BORNSTEIN      Unattached             4:52.70     602
  6   346 Chris Hawkins          IMANI Speed            4:58.80     567
  7   392 Aaron Aburto           Long Beach S           5:00.87     555
  8  1583 Trenton Irwin          West Coast G           5:02.41     546
  9  1713 MYLES DAVIS            Long Beach S           5:14.74     478
 10  1700 Andy Werderman         Wildcats TC            5:19.04     455
 11   421 Donavon Johnson        Long Beach S           5:33.46     382
 12   832 Eric Knowles           PRR                    5:40.78     348
 13   164 Jonathan Paez          Cerritos Bla           5:52.01     298
 14   838 Brandon Mulligan       PRR                    5:56.46     279
 15   440 Miles Robertson        Long Beach S           6:12.20     216
 16  1679 Wes Mcquaid            Wildcats TC            6:38.14     130
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1501 Marissa Webber         Unattached                         2963  
  2  1405 Erica Bendaw           Unattached                         1803  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1501 Marissa Webber         Unattached               18.25   NWI    463
  2  1405 Erica Bendaw           Unattached               20.92   NWI    230
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1501 Marissa Webber         Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2  1405 Erica Bendaw           Unattached               1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1501 Marissa Webber         Unattached               8.09m   26-06.50    405
  2  1405 Erica Bendaw           Unattached               5.14m   16-10.50    217
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1405 Erica Bendaw           Unattached               30.56   NWI    444
  2  1501 Marissa Webber         Unattached               30.84   NWI    425
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1501 Marissa Webber         Unattached               4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
  2  1405 Erica Bendaw           Unattached               3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1501 Marissa Webber         Unattached              20.17m      66-02    292
  2  1405 Erica Bendaw           Unattached              13.51m      44-04    169
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1501 Marissa Webber         Unattached             2:53.68     426
  2  1405 Erica Bendaw           Unattached             3:10.05     277
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 --  1715 james knowles          PRR                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 --  1715 james knowles          PRR                        DNS            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1715 james knowles          PRR                      2.90m    9-06.25    333
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 --  1715 james knowles          PRR                    X28.06m      92-01    272
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1715 james knowles          PRR                    5:02.70     544
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1709 Tayler Johnson         Unattached                         4331  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1709 Tayler Johnson         Unattached               15.45   NWI    783
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1709 Tayler Johnson         Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25    771
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1709 Tayler Johnson         Unattached               8.88m   29-01.75    456
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1709 Tayler Johnson         Unattached               27.04   NWI    708
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1709 Tayler Johnson         Unattached               5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    756
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1709 Tayler Johnson         Unattached              30.00m      98-05    477
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1709 Tayler Johnson         Unattached             2:58.44     380
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1704 Jorge Macias           Unattached                         4603  
  2  1708 luke Loper             Unattached                         4237  
 --  1707 Jorge Marcias          Unattached                          SCR  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1708 luke Loper             Unattached               12.28   NWI    597
  2  1704 Jorge Macias           Unattached               12.46   NWI    563
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1704 Jorge Macias           Unattached               5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    457
  2  1708 luke Loper             Unattached               5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    411
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1704 Jorge Macias           Unattached               9.71m   31-10.25    468
  2  1708 luke Loper             Unattached               8.74m   28-08.25    410
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1704 Jorge Macias           Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25    411
  2  1708 luke Loper             Unattached               1.38m    4-06.25    303
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1708 luke Loper             Unattached               55.12     594
  2  1704 Jorge Macias           Unattached               55.58     576
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1704 Jorge Macias           Unattached               19.35   NWI    402
  2  1708 luke Loper             Unattached               20.35   NWI    322
 --  1707 Jorge Marcias          Unattached                 DNS   NWI 
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1704 Jorge Macias           Unattached              28.02m      91-11    426
  2  1708 luke Loper             Unattached              26.77m      87-10    401
 --  1707 Jorge Marcias          Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1704 Jorge Macias           Unattached               3.52m   11-06.50    488
  2  1708 luke Loper             Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00    369
 --  1707 Jorge Marcias          Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1704 Jorge Macias           Unattached              36.27m     119-00    388
  2  1708 luke Loper             Unattached              27.87m      91-05    269
 --  1707 Jorge Marcias          Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1708 luke Loper             Unattached             4:59.78     561
  2  1704 Jorge Macias           Unattached             5:25.16     424
 --  1707 Jorge Marcias          Unattached                 DNS