Licensed to SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/17/2008 05:48 PM
                        Serra High School, Gardena, CA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Phalisha            West Longbea             13.78q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire               13.99q  NWI  4 
  3 Roberts, Kaelin              West Longbea             14.33q  NWI  5 
  4 Ramsey, Staci                Antelope Val             14.34q  NWI  2 
  5 Barrett, Jali                Bay Cities U             14.43q  NWI  7 
  6 Brady, Cheyanne              Bay Cities U             14.49q  NWI  2 
  7 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           Valley United            14.52q  NWI  6 
  8 Perkins, Maya                West Longbea             14.53q  NWI  1 
  9 Parrish, Tia                 Corona Golde             14.54   NWI  3 
 10 Fontes, Subria               Oxnard Stars             14.56   NWI  5 
 11 Baldwin, Lashondra           Corona Golde             14.78   NWI  7 
 12 Golden, Madison              Los Angeles              14.82   NWI  1 
 13 Halley, Alexandrea           Los Angeles              14.86   NWI  3 
 14 Roberts, Tiona               Corona Panth             14.93   NWI  4 
 15 Forbus, Micheletta           TJ Striders              14.98   NWI  6 
 16 Simich, Amanda               Wildcats TC              15.05   NWI  3 
 17 Frazier, Tierra              West Longbea             15.26   NWI  4 
 18 Hall, Taylor                 Quiet Fire               15.30   NWI  5 
 19 Tucker, Milagro              Los Angeles              15.30   NWI  1 
 20 Graves, Kiarra               West Coast G             15.32   NWI  4 
 21 Cody, Ivery                  CA Quicksilver           15.36   NWI  1 
 22 Herron, Jaylah               Quiet Fire               15.64   NWI  5 
 23 Young, Zyanya                Quiet Fire               15.72   NWI  3 
 24 Dixon, Kyara                 Los Angeles              15.73   NWI  3 
 25 Perez, Sarah                 Free Spirit              15.77   NWI  7 
 26 Reed, Alena                  Southern Cal             15.82   NWI  7 
 27 Moch, Crystal                Rancho TC                15.83   NWI  4 
 28 Wright, Jurnee               Quiet Fire               15.84   NWI  7 
 29 Turner, Indiah               Quiet Fire               15.91   NWI  5 
 30 Walker, Eyanee               Quiet Fire               15.93   NWI  3 
 31 Bunkley, Tahliana            Los Angeles              15.99   NWI  4 
 32 Matthews, Montela            TJ Striders              16.01   NWI  2 
 33 Taylor, Heaven               So Cal Runni             16.09   NWI  5 
 34 Gilford, Caila               Los Angeles              16.36   NWI  5 
 35 Handy, Simone                Cerritos Bla             16.41   NWI  5 
 36 Atkins, Deijah               Los Angeles              16.53   NWI  6 
 37 Carter, Toni                 Los Angeles              16.54   NWI  2 
 38 Ealy, Samantha               Rancho TC                16.57   NWI  1 
 39 Jones, Tyra                  So Cal Runni             16.69   NWI  1 
 40 Botshekan, Kaelyn            Los Angeles              16.80   NWI  2 
 41 Mayo, Spencer                Los Angeles              16.86   NWI  6 
 42 Roby, Amaiyah                So Cal Runni             16.92   NWI  6 
 43 Stanley, Kendall             Los Angeles              17.01   NWI  6 
 44 Hortan, Dylan                Los Angeles              17.06   NWI  1 
 45 Mcbride, Aundrea             Rancho TC                17.24   NWI  1 
 46 Parker, Keaosha              Los Angeles              17.25   NWI  6 
 47 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles              17.36   NWI  4 
 48 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul             17.43   NWI  7 
 49 Phears, Paityn               Los Angeles              18.11   NWI  2 
 50 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles              18.86   NWI  7 
 51 Harris, Ayuna                Los Angeles              19.53   NWI  3 
 52 Levy, Milan                  Los Angeles              19.64   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Phalisha            West Longbea             13.60   1.3 
  2 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire               13.63   1.3 
  3 Roberts, Kaelin              West Longbea             14.16   1.3 
  4 Ramsey, Staci                Antelope Val             14.56   1.3 
  5 Barrett, Jali                Bay Cities U             14.57   1.3 
  6 Brady, Cheyanne              Bay Cities U             14.58   1.3 
  7 Perkins, Maya                West Longbea             14.60   1.3 
  8 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           Valley United            14.69   1.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Parrish, Tia                 Corona Golde                         
 10 Fontes, Subria               Oxnard Stars                         
 11 Baldwin, Lashondra           Corona Golde                         
 12 Golden, Madison              Los Angeles                          
 13 Halley, Alexandrea           Los Angeles                          
 14 Roberts, Tiona               Corona Panth                         
 15 Forbus, Micheletta           TJ Striders                          
 16 Simich, Amanda               Wildcats TC                          
 17 Frazier, Tierra              West Longbea                         
 18 Hall, Taylor                 Quiet Fire                           
 19 Tucker, Milagro              Los Angeles                          
 20 Graves, Kiarra               West Coast G                         
 21 Cody, Ivery                  CA Quicksilver                       
 22 Herron, Jaylah               Quiet Fire                           
 23 Young, Zyanya                Quiet Fire                           
 24 Dixon, Kyara                 Los Angeles                          
 25 Perez, Sarah                 Free Spirit                          
 26 Reed, Alena                  Southern Cal                         
 27 Moch, Crystal                Rancho TC                            
 28 Wright, Jurnee               Quiet Fire                           
 29 Turner, Indiah               Quiet Fire                           
 30 Walker, Eyanee               Quiet Fire                           
 31 Bunkley, Tahliana            Los Angeles                          
 32 Matthews, Montela            TJ Striders                          
 33 Taylor, Heaven               So Cal Runni                         
 34 Gilford, Caila               Los Angeles                          
 35 Handy, Simone                Cerritos Bla                         
 36 Atkins, Deijah               Los Angeles                          
 37 Carter, Toni                 Los Angeles                          
 38 Ealy, Samantha               Rancho TC                            
 39 Jones, Tyra                  So Cal Runni                         
 40 Botshekan, Kaelyn            Los Angeles                          
 41 Mayo, Spencer                Los Angeles                          
 42 Roby, Amaiyah                So Cal Runni                         
 43 Stanley, Kendall             Los Angeles                          
 44 Hortan, Dylan                Los Angeles                          
 45 Mcbride, Aundrea             Rancho TC                            
 46 Parker, Keaosha              Los Angeles                          
 47 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles                          
 48 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul                         
 49 Phears, Paityn               Los Angeles                          
 50 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles                          
 51 Harris, Ayuna                Los Angeles                          
 52 Levy, Milan                  Los Angeles                          
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paul, Jeanette               Quiet Fire               27.84q  NWI  1 
  2 Goff, Sasha                  Antelope Val             28.08q  NWI  6 
  3 Perkins, Phalisha            West Longbea             28.12q  NWI  6 
  4 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire               28.85q  NWI  4 
  5 Pooler, Tatyana              West Coast G             28.85q  NWI  3 
  6 Ramsey, Staci                Antelope Val             29.39q  NWI  6 
  7 Barrett, Jali                Bay Cities U             29.41q  NWI  3 
  8 Roberts, Kaelin              West Longbea             29.95q  NWI  4 
  9 Boardingham, Naiah           Valley United            30.05   NWI  7 
 10 Robinson, Shante             Quiet Fire               30.20   NWI  2 
 11 Golden, Madison              Los Angeles              30.23   NWI  1 
 12 Bailey, Antoinette           Equalizers T             30.27   NWI  5 
 13 Perkins, Maya                West Longbea             30.55   NWI  3 
 14 Butts, Britanie              Antelope Val             30.61   NWI  7 
 15 Wright, Autumn               Los Angeles              30.72   NWI  3 
 16 Barnes, Mackenzie            Sgv High Per             30.96   NWI  3 
 17 Fontes, Subria               Oxnard Stars             30.97   NWI  6 
 18 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           Valley United            31.20   NWI  5 
 19 Cody, Ivery                  CA Quicksilver           31.61   NWI  2 
 20 Graves, Kiarra               West Coast G             31.74   NWI  5 
 21 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speed              31.79   NWI  4 
 22 Peoples, Reaundra            Los Angeles              32.49   NWI  5 
 23 Adams, Tahlia                Corona Panth             32.61   NWI  7 
 24 Sutherland, Alexis           Corona Golde             32.76   NWI  1 
 25 Patterson, Kiana             Corona Panth             32.85   NWI  1 
 26 Chipley, Madison             Los Angeles              32.90   NWI  7 
 27 Tucker, Milagro              Los Angeles              32.91   NWI  4 
 28 Cablayan, Dene               West Coast G             33.07   NWI  6 
 29 Ervin, Ahjanay               Bay Cities U             33.37   NWI  2 
 30 Bunkley, Tahliana            Los Angeles              33.39   NWI  3 
 31 Dixon, Kyara                 Los Angeles              33.79   NWI  2 
 32 Perez, Sarah                 Free Spirit              33.80   NWI  5 
 33 Moch, Crystal                Rancho TC                33.93   NWI  3 
 34 Woods, Makenzie              Sgv High Per             34.01   NWI  1 
 35 Gilford, Caila               Los Angeles              34.27   NWI  6 
 36 Stewart, Tainea              Prr                      34.78   NWI  1 
 37 Handy, Simone                Cerritos Bla             34.84   NWI  6 
 38 Carter, Toni                 Los Angeles              35.21   NWI  5 
 39 Roby, Amaiyah                So Cal Runni             35.62   NWI  2 
 40 Dickens, Venishia            Palmdale Bul             36.55   NWI  5 
 41 Reed, Alena                  Southern Cal             36.73   NWI  3 
 42 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul             36.87   NWI  7 
 43 Mayo, Spencer                Los Angeles              37.01   NWI  6 
 44 Parker, Keaosha              Los Angeles              37.02   NWI  7 
 45 Botshekan, Kaelyn            Los Angeles              37.02   NWI  2 
 46 Ealy, Samantha               Rancho TC                37.02   NWI  7 
 47 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles              37.08   NWI  4 
 48 Hortan, Dylan                Los Angeles              37.13   NWI  4 
 49 Mcbride, Aundrea             Rancho TC                37.19   NWI  2 
 50 Atkins, Deijah               Los Angeles              37.70   NWI  5 
 51 Stanley, Kendall             Los Angeles              38.17   NWI  2 
 52 Phears, Paityn               Los Angeles              38.30   NWI  4 
 53 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles              40.87   NWI  1 
 54 Williams, Kimberly           Prr                      41.07   NWI  4 
 55 Harris, Ayuna                Los Angeles              44.78   NWI  1 
 56 Robertson, Angel             Los Angeles              47.00   NWI  7 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul, Jeanette               Quiet Fire               27.36   0.1 
  2 Perkins, Phalisha            West Longbea             27.82   0.1 
  3 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire               28.13   0.1 
  4 Goff, Sasha                  Antelope Val             28.75   0.1 
  5 Roberts, Kaelin              West Longbea             29.24   0.1 
  6 Ramsey, Staci                Antelope Val             29.42   0.1 
  7 Pooler, Tatyana              West Coast G             29.59   0.1 
  8 Barrett, Jali                Bay Cities U             29.80   0.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Boardingham, Naiah           Valley United                        
 10 Robinson, Shante             Quiet Fire                           
 11 Golden, Madison              Los Angeles                          
 12 Bailey, Antoinette           Equalizers T                         
 13 Perkins, Maya                West Longbea                         
 14 Butts, Britanie              Antelope Val                         
 15 Wright, Autumn               Los Angeles                          
 16 Barnes, Mackenzie            Sgv High Per                         
 17 Fontes, Subria               Oxnard Stars                         
 18 Oguejiofor, Adaugo           Valley United                        
 19 Cody, Ivery                  CA Quicksilver                       
 20 Graves, Kiarra               West Coast G                         
 21 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speed                          
 22 Peoples, Reaundra            Los Angeles                          
 23 Adams, Tahlia                Corona Panth                         
 24 Sutherland, Alexis           Corona Golde                         
 25 Patterson, Kiana             Corona Panth                         
 26 Chipley, Madison             Los Angeles                          
 27 Tucker, Milagro              Los Angeles                          
 28 Cablayan, Dene               West Coast G                         
 29 Ervin, Ahjanay               Bay Cities U                         
 30 Bunkley, Tahliana            Los Angeles                          
 31 Dixon, Kyara                 Los Angeles                          
 32 Perez, Sarah                 Free Spirit                          
 33 Moch, Crystal                Rancho TC                            
 34 Woods, Makenzie              Sgv High Per                         
 35 Gilford, Caila               Los Angeles                          
 36 Stewart, Tainea              Prr                                  
 37 Handy, Simone                Cerritos Bla                         
 38 Carter, Toni                 Los Angeles                          
 39 Roby, Amaiyah                So Cal Runni                         
 40 Dickens, Venishia            Palmdale Bul                         
 41 Reed, Alena                  Southern Cal                         
 42 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul                         
 43 Mayo, Spencer                Los Angeles                          
 44 Parker, Keaosha              Los Angeles                          
 45 Botshekan, Kaelyn            Los Angeles                          
 46 Ealy, Samantha               Rancho TC                            
 47 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles                          
 48 Hortan, Dylan                Los Angeles                          
 49 Mcbride, Aundrea             Rancho TC                            
 50 Atkins, Deijah               Los Angeles                          
 51 Stanley, Kendall             Los Angeles                          
 52 Phears, Paityn               Los Angeles                          
 53 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles                          
 54 Williams, Kimberly           Prr                                  
 55 Harris, Ayuna                Los Angeles                          
 56 Robertson, Angel             Los Angeles                          
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Panteau, Laura               Focos                  1:03.88q  1 
  2 Paul, Jeanette               Quiet Fire             1:05.55q  2 
  3 Goff, Sasha                  Antelope Val           1:06.63q  4 
  4 Brady, Cheyanne              Bay Cities U           1:07.54q  3 
  5 Pooler, Tatyana              West Coast G           1:09.25q  3 
  6 Wright, Autumn               Los Angeles            1:09.40q  3 
  7 Halley, Alexandrea           Los Angeles            1:09.44q  1 
  8 Cody, Ivery                  CA Quicksilver         1:10.23q  3 
  9 Bailey, Antoinette           Equalizers T           1:10.45   1 
 10 Golden, Madison              Los Angeles            1:11.09   2 
 11 Brooks, Kendall              Los Angeles            1:11.13   3 
 12 Simich, Amanda               Wildcats TC            1:11.46   2 
 13 Robinson, Shante             Quiet Fire             1:11.50   4 
 14 Milligan, Nina               Los Angeles            1:12.12   4 
 15 Newberry, Alexis             Valley United          1:12.51   2 
 16 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speed            1:12.82   2 
 17 Marshall, Mya                Temecula Val           1:13.65   1 
 18 Bunkley, Tahliana            Los Angeles            1:16.11   2 
 19 Chipley, Madison             Los Angeles            1:16.91   4 
 20 Gray, Faith                  Los Angeles            1:17.12   3 
 21 Peoples, Reaundra            Los Angeles            1:17.54   1 
 22 Fisher, Cassidy              Speed City T           1:18.22   4 
 23 Montgomery, Tairyn           Los Angeles            1:19.76   1 
 24 Richard, Amaris              Corona Golde           1:22.09   4 
 25 Wolfe, Autumn                Los Angeles            1:23.80   4 
 26 Dickens, Venishia            Palmdale Bul           1:24.74   1 
 27 Tucker, Milagro              Los Angeles            1:26.08   1 
 28 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles            1:29.90   3 
 29 Atkins, Deijah               Los Angeles            1:32.20   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul, Jeanette               Quiet Fire             1:01.89  
  2 Panteau, Laura               Focos                  1:02.29  
  3 Goff, Sasha                  Antelope Val           1:04.63  
  4 Wright, Autumn               Los Angeles            1:08.38  
  5 Halley, Alexandrea           Los Angeles            1:09.80  
  6 Brady, Cheyanne              Bay Cities U           1:12.13  
  7 Cody, Ivery                  CA Quicksilver         1:13.10  
  8 Pooler, Tatyana              West Coast G           1:19.50  
Preliminaries
  9 Bailey, Antoinette           Equalizers T                    
 10 Golden, Madison              Los Angeles                     
 11 Brooks, Kendall              Los Angeles                     
 12 Simich, Amanda               Wildcats TC                     
 13 Robinson, Shante             Quiet Fire                      
 14 Milligan, Nina               Los Angeles                     
 15 Newberry, Alexis             Valley United                   
 16 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speed                     
 17 Marshall, Mya                Temecula Val                    
 18 Bunkley, Tahliana            Los Angeles                     
 19 Chipley, Madison             Los Angeles                     
 20 Gray, Faith                  Los Angeles                     
 21 Peoples, Reaundra            Los Angeles                     
 22 Fisher, Cassidy              Speed City T                    
 23 Montgomery, Tairyn           Los Angeles                     
 24 Richard, Amaris              Corona Golde                    
 25 Wolfe, Autumn                Los Angeles                     
 26 Dickens, Venishia            Palmdale Bul                    
 27 Tucker, Milagro              Los Angeles                     
 28 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles                     
 29 Atkins, Deijah               Los Angeles                     
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Panteau, Laura               Focos                  2:32.28  
  2 Russell, Kenya               Los Angeles            2:39.89  
  3 Milligan, Nina               Los Angeles            2:40.63  
  4 Brooks, Kendall              Los Angeles            2:46.62  
  5 Blackwell, Brittany          Los Angeles            2:48.40  
  6 Graves, Claire               Southerncali           2:49.60  
  7 Morgan, Rennae               West Coast G           2:52.05  
  8 Gray, Faith                  Los Angeles            2:52.76  
  9 Warner, Chiane               Antelope Val           2:53.35  
 10 Montgomery, Tairyn           Los Angeles            2:54.09  
 11 Baker, Katelyn               Corona Golde           2:55.84  
 12 Bailey, Antoinette           Equalizers T           2:56.59  
 13 Bates, Alexa                 So Cal Runni           2:58.23  
 14 Girmai, Malia                So Cal Runni           2:59.03  
 15 Diaz, Andrea                 Southerncali           3:01.41  
 16 Fisher, Cassidy              Speed City T           3:01.56  
 17 Peoples, Reaundra            Los Angeles            3:04.64  
 18 Wolfe, Autumn                Los Angeles            3:06.12  
 19 Dickens, Venishia            Palmdale Bul           3:06.66  
 20 Lindstrom, Jzsanessa         Southerncali           3:15.04  
 21 Hennessy, Tara               Southerncali           3:15.20  
 22 Lee, Danielle                Royal T                3:21.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Kenya               Los Angeles            5:18.19  
  2 Blackwell, Brittany          Los Angeles            5:24.07  
  3 Milligan, Nina               Los Angeles            5:26.72  
  4 Graves, Claire               Southerncali           5:41.34  
  5 Gray, Faith                  Los Angeles            5:44.46  
  6 Jacobs, Greer                Equalizers T           5:47.75  
  7 Gushue, Alexandra            Equalizers T           5:52.45  
  8 Diaz, Andrea                 Southerncali           6:04.77  
  9 Girmai, Malia                So Cal Runni           6:08.67  
 10 Smith, Lindsay               Equalizers T           6:18.39  
 11 Grant, Jessie                Equalizers T           6:18.61  
 12 Wolfe, Autumn                Los Angeles            6:42.84  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West Longbeach Cyclones  'A'                          56.40q  2 
     1) Frazier, Tierra                 2) Perkins, Maya                  
     3) Perkins, Phalisha               4) Roberts, Kaelin                
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       56.48q  2 
     1) Hall, Taylor                    2) Paul, Jeanette                 
     3) Robinson, Shante                4) Williams, Lauren               
  3 Antelope Valley  'A'                                  58.01q  2 
     1) Butts, Britanie                 2) Goff, Sasha                    
     3) Mosley, Tatanae                 4) Ramsey, Staci                  
  4 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                            58.07q  2 
     1) Cablayan, Dene                  2) Imoohi, Olore                  
     3) Morgan, Rennae                  4) Pooler, Tatyana                
  5 Corona Golden Elite TC  'A'                           58.99q  2 
     1) Baker, Katelyn                  2) Baldwin, Lashondra             
     3) Parrish, Tia                    4) Sutherland, Alexis             
  6 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         59.54q  2 
     1) Oguejiofor, Adaugo              2) Adams, Arielle                 
     3) Newberry, Alexis                4) Boardingham, Naiah             
  7 Bay Cities Unleashed TF  'A'                          59.56q  2 
     1) Barrett, Jali                   2) Brady, Cheyanne                
     3) Ervin, Ahjanay                  4) Williams, Artera               
  8 Corona Panthers TC  'A'                             1:00.64q  2 
     1) Adams, Tahlia                   2) Battiest, Morgan               
     3) Patterson, Kiana                4) Roberts, Tiona                 
  9 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         1:01.10   1 
     1) Anderson, Lauryn                2) Bates, Alexa                   
     3) Mccarthy, Hayley                4) Taylor, Heaven                 
 10 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     1:02.93   1 
     1) Herron, Jaylah                  2) Walker, Eyanee                 
     3) Wright, Jurnee                  4) Young, Zyanya                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       55.70  
     1) Hall, Taylor                    2) Paul, Jeanette                 
     3) Robinson, Shante                4) Williams, Lauren               
  2 West Longbeach Cyclones  'A'                          56.36  
     1) Frazier, Tierra                 2) Perkins, Maya                  
     3) Perkins, Phalisha               4) Roberts, Kaelin                
  3 Antelope Valley  'A'                                  58.13  
     1) Butts, Britanie                 2) Goff, Sasha                    
     3) Mosley, Tatanae                 4) Ramsey, Staci                  
  4 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                            58.18  
     1) Cablayan, Dene                  2) Imoohi, Olore                  
     3) Morgan, Rennae                  4) Pooler, Tatyana                
  5 Bay Cities Unleashed TF  'A'                          58.24  
     1) Barrett, Jali                   2) Brady, Cheyanne                
     3) Ervin, Ahjanay                  4) Williams, Artera               
  6 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         58.76  
     1) Oguejiofor, Adaugo              2) Adams, Arielle                 
     3) Newberry, Alexis                4) Boardingham, Naiah             
  7 Corona Panthers TC  'A'                               59.13  
     1) Adams, Tahlia                   2) Battiest, Morgan               
     3) Patterson, Kiana                4) Roberts, Tiona                 
  8 Corona Golden Elite TC  'A'                           59.89  
     1) Baker, Katelyn                  2) Baldwin, Lashondra             
     3) Parrish, Tia                    4) Sutherland, Alexis             
Preliminaries
  9 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                  
     1) Anderson, Lauryn                2) Bates, Alexa                   
     3) Mccarthy, Hayley                4) Taylor, Heaven                 
 10 Quiet Fire  'B'                                              
     1) Herron, Jaylah                  2) Walker, Eyanee                 
     3) Wright, Jurnee                  4) Young, Zyanya                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:43.31  
     1) Brooks, Kendall                 2) Halley, Alexandrea             
     3) Russell, Kenya                  4) Wright, Autumn                 
  2 Corona Golden Elite TC  'A'                         5:08.31  
     1) Baker, Katelyn                  2) Baldwin, Lashondra             
     3) Sutherland, Alexis              4) Parrish, Tia                   
  3 Corona Panthers TC  'A'                             5:17.67  
     1) Adams, Tahlia                   2) Battiest, Morgan               
     3) Roberts, Tiona                  4) Patterson, Kiana               
  4 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         5:21.75  
     1) Bates, Alexa                    2) Hairston, Kaelyn               
     3) Mccarthy, Hayley                4) Taylor, Heaven                 
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Brittany          Los Angeles              1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Adams, Arielle               Valley United            1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Cablayan, Dene               West Coast G             1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Young, Amara                 Prr                      1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 Richard, Amaris              Corona Golde            J1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Demus, Da' Zhane             Prr                      0.95m    3-01.25 
  7 Maat-Hotep, Jah'melah        Prr                      0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Panteau, Laura               Focos                    4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  2 Forbus, Micheletta           TJ Striders              4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  3 Butts, Britanie              Antelope Val             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  4 Boardingham, Naiah           Valley United            3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  5 Mccarthy, Hayley             So Cal Runni             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  6 Matthews, Montela            TJ Striders              3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  7 Simich, Amanda               Wildcats TC              3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  8 Handy, Simone                Cerritos Bla             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  9 Golden, Isis                 Vast Track               3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 10 Turner, Indiah               Quiet Fire               3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 10 Stewart, Tainea              Prr                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 12 Woods, Makenzie              Sgv High Per             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 13 Matthews, Emerald            TJ Striders              2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 14 Young, Amara                 Prr                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 15 Serrano, Victoria            Chino Pumas              2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 16 Delbello, Sabrina            So Cal Runni             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 17 Maat-Hotep, Jah'melah        Prr                      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 17 Waddles, Allison             So Cal Runni             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 19 Demus, Da' Zhane             Prr                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 -- Hicks, Jada                  TJ Striders                 ND   NWI           
 -- Simpson, Danielle            Valley United               ND   NWI           
 -- Perez, Sarah                 Free Spirit                 ND   NWI           
 -- Williams, Kimberly           Prr                         ND   NWI           
 -- Oguejiofor, Adaugo           Valley United               ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burnette-Mcgrath, Georgi     Unattached               7.08m   23-02.75 
  2 Goodman, Trinity             Valley United            6.36m   20-10.50 
  3 Patterson, Alladia           Valley United            5.45m   17-10.75 
  4 Vanscoy, Olivia              Temecula Val             4.48m   14-08.50 
  5 Richard, Amaris              Corona Golde             4.45m   14-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ohmaghomi, Josephine         TJ Striders              59-08     18.18m 
  2 Montgomery, Tairyn           Los Angeles              59-01     18.00m 
  3 Patterson, Alladia           Valley United            40-08     12.39m 
  4 Vanscoy, Olivia              Temecula Val             39-05     12.01m 
  5 Girmai, Malia                So Cal Runni             38-04     11.68m 
  6 Hairston, Kaelyn             So Cal Runni             37-07     11.45m 
  7 Warner, Chiane               Antelope Val             35-01     10.69m 
  8 Roby, Amaiyah                So Cal Runni             23-03      7.08m 
  9 Vanhise, Kristen             Temecula Val             20-00      6.09m 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Lashondra           Corona Golde              1.12   NWI    239
  2 Sutherland, Alexis           Corona Golde              1.07   NWI    197
  2 Parrish, Tia                 Corona Golde              1.07   NWI    197
  2 Simich, Amanda               Socw                      1.07   NWI    197
  5 Richard, Amaris              Corona Golde              1.02   NWI    156
  5 Gillian, Deja                Unattached                1.02   NWI    156
  5 Cablayan, Dene               West Coast G              1.02   NWI    156
  8 Young, Amara                 Prr                       0.97   NWI    119
  8 Demus, Da' Zhane             Prr                       0.97   NWI    119
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Simich, Amanda               Socw                     4.91m   16-01.25    203
  2 Parrish, Tia                 Corona Golde             4.78m   15-08.25    194
  3 Richard, Amaris              Corona Golde             4.34m   14-02.75    167
  4 Cablayan, Dene               West Coast G             4.24m   13-11.00    161
  5 Baldwin, Lashondra           Corona Golde             4.15m   13-07.25    155
  6 Sutherland, Alexis           Corona Golde             3.96m   12-11.75    144
  7 Young, Amara                 Prr                      3.50m   11-05.75    115
  8 Gillian, Deja                Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75    109
  9 Demus, Da' Zhane             Prr                      2.48m    8-01.50     54
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parrish, Tia                 Corona Golde            30.93m  101-05.75    419
  2 Baldwin, Lashondra           Corona Golde            31.84m  104-05.50    361
  3 Simich, Amanda               Socw                    32.17m  105-06.50    341
  4 Cablayan, Dene               West Coast G            32.43m  106-04.75    326
  5 Sutherland, Alexis           Corona Golde            34.71m  113-10.50    205
  6 Gillian, Deja                Unattached              35.75m  117-03.50    158
  7 Young, Amara                 Prr                     35.96m  117-11.75    149
  8 Richard, Amaris              Corona Golde            37.46m  122-11.00     93
  9 Demus, Da' Zhane             Prr                     37.85m  124-02.25     80
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrish, Tia                 Corona Golde               810  
  2 Baldwin, Lashondra           Corona Golde               755  
  3 Simich, Amanda               Socw                       741  
  4 Cablayan, Dene               West Coast G               643  
  5 Sutherland, Alexis           Corona Golde               546  
  6 Gillian, Deja                Unattached                 423  
  7 Richard, Amaris              Corona Golde               416  
  8 Young, Amara                 Prr                        383  
  9 Demus, Da' Zhane             Prr                        253  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanhise, Kristen             Temecula Val          12:47.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holloway, Audriana           Murrieta Mav             12.89q  NWI  5 
  2 Watts, Asia                  Valley United            12.96q  NWI  6 
  3 Bolden, Victoria             West Coast G             13.09q  NWI  4 
  4 Font, Mckyznie               West Coast G             13.21q  NWI  2 
  5 Wallace, Damaya              Quiet Fire               13.24q  NWI  6 
  6 DeWalt, Sadea                Valley United            13.31q  NWI  3 
  7 Cook-Gist, Imani             Los Angeles              13.37q  NWI  1 
  8 Lathan, Naomi                Temecula Val             13.53q  NWI  1 
  9 Williams, Jaela              Cal Rising S             13.58   NWI  7 
 10 Francis, Tse'lani            Valley United            13.64   NWI  5 
 11 Jaque, Cyena                 Valley United            13.70   NWI  5 
 12 Wilson, Nyah                 So Cal Runni             13.81   NWI  3 
 13 Faulkner, Jazmyn             Temecula Val             13.86   NWI  4 
 14 Luckett, Mya                 So Cal Runni             13.96   NWI  5 
 15 Bradford, Kirrisha           TJ Striders              14.02   NWI  3 
 16 Ward, Damyah                 Bay Cities U             14.04   NWI  4 
 17 Robinson, Brianna            Hub City Roc             14.04   NWI  2 
 18 Ducre, Chasity               So Cal Runni             14.08   NWI  3 
 19 Crockem, Margerite           Chino Pumas              14.10   NWI  5 
 20 Gomez, Adrianna              So Cal Runni             14.16   NWI  6 
 21 Anderson, Kayla              Quiet Fire               14.17   NWI  7 
 22 Johnson, Sarah               Unattached               14.24   NWI  2 
 23 Turner, Christian            Quiet Fire               14.24   NWI  7 
 24 Butler, Kieana               West Coast G             14.31   NWI  3 
 25 Ferguson, Saude              So Cal Runni             14.32   NWI  5 
 26 Tanner, Tyler                Quiet Fire               14.35   NWI  1 
 27 Glass, Kailey                Wildcats TC              14.36   NWI  2 
 28 Anderson, Kyra               So Cal Runni             14.39   NWI  4 
 29 Nunn, Ashley                 Quiet Fire               14.42   NWI  4 
 30 Gray, Kyeann                 Speed City T             14.49   NWI  4 
 31 Barrera, Kyaunna             Imani Speed              14.50   NWI  1 
 32 Rodil-Willis, Kamia          Sgv High Per             14.53   NWI  6 
 33 Simmons, Chelsea             Los Angeles              14.56   NWI  2 
 34 Galloway, Neece              So Cal Runni             14.65   NWI  4 
 35 Lyles, Lanaya                West Coast G             14.67   NWI  4 
 36 Diaz, Allison                Southern Cal             14.72   NWI  7 
 37 Pecantte, Morgan             So Cal Runni             14.73   NWI  6 
 38 Mitchell, Yazmeen            West Coast G             14.77   NWI  1 
 39 Diaz, Selena                 Unattached               14.80   NWI  6 
 40 Gray, Mylia                  Speed City T             14.94   NWI  2 
 41 Martin, Sydnea               Los Angeles              14.97   NWI  3 
 42 Fuller, Allison              Los Angeles              15.09   NWI  1 
 43 Graves, Kayla                West Coast G             15.40   NWI  2 
 44 Winston, Krislin             Los Angeles              15.62   NWI  3 
 45 Phears, Adrienne             Los Angeles              15.75   NWI  1 
 46 Gray, Kylia                  Speed City T             16.24   NWI  5 
 47 White, Londynn               Los Angeles              16.28   NWI  2 
 48 Castillo, Paola              Free Spirit              16.33   NWI  3 
 49 Whitaker, Donna              Los Angeles              17.23   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloway, Audriana           Murrieta Mav             12.77   1.3 
  2 Bolden, Victoria             West Coast G             12.90   1.3 
  3 DeWalt, Sadea                Valley United            13.20   1.3 
  4 Wallace, Damaya              Quiet Fire               13.25   1.3 
  5 Font, Mckyznie               West Coast G             13.30   1.3 
  6 Cook-Gist, Imani             Los Angeles              13.58   1.3 
  7 Lathan, Naomi                Temecula Val             13.79   1.3 
  8 Watts, Asia                  Valley United            14.00   1.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Williams, Jaela              Cal Rising S                         
 10 Francis, Tse'lani            Valley United                        
 11 Jaque, Cyena                 Valley United                        
 12 Wilson, Nyah                 So Cal Runni                         
 13 Faulkner, Jazmyn             Temecula Val                         
 14 Luckett, Mya                 So Cal Runni                         
 15 Bradford, Kirrisha           TJ Striders                          
 16 Ward, Damyah                 Bay Cities U                         
 17 Robinson, Brianna            Hub City Roc                         
 18 Ducre, Chasity               So Cal Runni                         
 19 Crockem, Margerite           Chino Pumas                          
 20 Gomez, Adrianna              So Cal Runni                         
 21 Anderson, Kayla              Quiet Fire                           
 22 Johnson, Sarah               Unattached                           
 23 Turner, Christian            Quiet Fire                           
 24 Butler, Kieana               West Coast G                         
 25 Ferguson, Saude              So Cal Runni                         
 26 Tanner, Tyler                Quiet Fire                           
 27 Glass, Kailey                Wildcats TC                          
 28 Anderson, Kyra               So Cal Runni                         
 29 Nunn, Ashley                 Quiet Fire                           
 30 Gray, Kyeann                 Speed City T                         
 31 Barrera, Kyaunna             Imani Speed                          
 32 Rodil-Willis, Kamia          Sgv High Per                         
 33 Simmons, Chelsea             Los Angeles                          
 34 Galloway, Neece              So Cal Runni                         
 35 Lyles, Lanaya                West Coast G                         
 36 Diaz, Allison                Southern Cal                         
 37 Pecantte, Morgan             So Cal Runni                         
 38 Mitchell, Yazmeen            West Coast G                         
 39 Diaz, Selena                 Unattached                           
 40 Gray, Mylia                  Speed City T                         
 41 Martin, Sydnea               Los Angeles                          
 42 Fuller, Allison              Los Angeles                          
 43 Graves, Kayla                West Coast G                         
 44 Winston, Krislin             Los Angeles                          
 45 Phears, Adrienne             Los Angeles                          
 46 Gray, Kylia                  Speed City T                         
 47 White, Londynn               Los Angeles                          
 48 Castillo, Paola              Free Spirit                          
 49 Whitaker, Donna              Los Angeles                          
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Taisyn          Cal Rising S             26.29q  NWI  4 
  2 Bolden, Victoria             West Coast G             26.92q  NWI  5 
  3 Maze, Justice                Quiet Fire               26.95q  NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Jaela              Cal Rising S             26.99q  NWI  6 
  5 Wallace, Damaya              Quiet Fire               27.52q  NWI  6 
  6 Cook-Gist, Imani             Los Angeles              27.71q  NWI  4 
  7 Barker, Parisia              Equalizers T             27.92q  NWI  2 
  8 Grandberry, Tamia            Unattached               27.97q  NWI  7 
  9 Galloway, Shiane             Hub City Roc             28.02   NWI  3 
 10 Crear, Ebony                 Sgv High Per             28.21   NWI  2 
 11 Faulkner, Jazmyn             Temecula Val             28.23   NWI  5 
 12 Ward, Damyah                 Bay Cities U             28.47   NWI  2 
 13 Robinson, Brianna            Hub City Roc             28.48   NWI  1 
 14 Lathan, Naomi                Temecula Val             28.59   NWI  1 
 15 Sutton, April                Corona Golde             29.04   NWI  6 
 16 Copeland, Shea               Vast Track               29.22   NWI  8 
 17 Crockem, Margerite           Chino Pumas              29.23   NWI  9 
 18 Bradford, Kirrisha           TJ Striders              29.31   NWI  7 
 19 Nunn, Ashley                 Quiet Fire               29.39   NWI  3 
 20 Butler, Kieana               West Coast G             29.48   NWI  4 
 21 Ornelas, Jazmyne             Corona Panth             29.61   NWI  8 
 22 Hardemion, Kennedy           Los Angeles              29.63   NWI  5 
 23 Corrin, Courtney             Vast Track               29.67   NWI  6 
 24 Luckett, Mya                 So Cal Runni             29.74   NWI  4 
 25 Diaz, Allison                Southern Cal             29.78   NWI  1 
 26 Tanner, Tyler                Quiet Fire               29.82   NWI  1 
 27 Simpson, Daria               Phenom Track             29.84   NWI  5 
 28 Glass, Kailey                Wildcats TC              29.87   NWI  2 
 29 Poindexter, Niema            Club West Yo             29.87   NWI  4 
 30 Wright, Imaiya-Milan         So Cal Runni             29.91   NWI  6 
 31 Gray, Kyeann                 Speed City T             29.91   NWI  9 
 32 Flowers, Kaitlyn             Unattached               30.04   NWI  3 
 33 Barrera, Kyaunna             Imani Speed              30.26   NWI  9 
 34 Mitchell, Yazmeen            West Coast G             30.41   NWI  7 
 35 Wilson, Alexis               Quiet Fire               30.61   NWI  3 
 36 Simmons, Chelsea             Los Angeles              30.83   NWI  1 
 37 Hicks, Alexandra             Sgv High Per             30.84   NWI  3 
 38 Gray, Mylia                  Speed City T             30.95   NWI  2 
 39 Ferguson, Saude              So Cal Runni             30.96   NWI  1 
 40 Pecantte, Morgan             So Cal Runni             30.99   NWI  2 
 41 Walker, Breanna              Sgv High Per             31.01   NWI  1 
 42 Foster, Emani                So Cal Runni             31.03   NWI  4 
 43 Diaz, Selena                 Unattached               31.03   NWI  5 
 44 Taylor, Sinclaire            Bay Cities U             31.08   NWI  4 
 45 Martin, Sydnea               Los Angeles              31.48   NWI  7 
 46 Graves, Kayla                West Coast G             31.90   NWI  6 
 47 Hera, Dura                   Valley United            32.14   NWI  6 
 48 Winston, Krislin             Los Angeles              32.40   NWI  5 
 49 Abdul-Khaliq, Noorun-Nis     Rancho TC                32.42   NWI  8 
 50 Page, Monica                 Speed City T             32.81   NWI  2 
 51 Phears, Adrienne             Los Angeles              32.83   NWI  6 
 52 Hatcher, Leelah              Corona Panth             33.10   NWI  3 
 53 Allsup, Kelli                Rancho TC                33.22   NWI  7 
 54 Williams, Cheyenne           Palmdale Bul             34.55   NWI  8 
 55 Gray, Kylia                  Speed City T             34.66   NWI  3 
 56 Wise, Skylena                Swift Perfor             34.68   NWI  7 
 57 Castillo, Paola              Free Spirit              34.69   NWI  4 
 58 White, Londynn               Los Angeles              34.96   NWI  2 
 59 Bastian, Anna-Lisa           Rancho TC                35.93   NWI  1 
 60 Gilliam, Summer              Valley United            35.97   NWI  9 
 61 Whitaker, Donna              Los Angeles              36.03   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crutchfield, Taisyn          Cal Rising S             25.79   2.6 
  2 Bolden, Victoria             West Coast G             26.25   2.6 
  3 Maze, Justice                Quiet Fire               26.58   2.6 
  4 Williams, Jaela              Cal Rising S             27.19   2.6 
  5 Cook-Gist, Imani             Los Angeles              27.32   2.6 
  6 Barker, Parisia              Equalizers T             27.68   2.6 
  7 Wallace, Damaya              Quiet Fire               27.79   2.6 
  8 Grandberry, Tamia            Unattached               28.17   2.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Galloway, Shiane             Hub City Roc                         
 10 Crear, Ebony                 Sgv High Per                         
 11 Faulkner, Jazmyn             Temecula Val                         
 12 Ward, Damyah                 Bay Cities U                         
 13 Robinson, Brianna            Hub City Roc                         
 14 Lathan, Naomi                Temecula Val                         
 15 Sutton, April                Corona Golde                         
 16 Copeland, Shea               Vast Track                           
 17 Crockem, Margerite           Chino Pumas                          
 18 Bradford, Kirrisha           TJ Striders                          
 19 Nunn, Ashley                 Quiet Fire                           
 20 Butler, Kieana               West Coast G                         
 21 Ornelas, Jazmyne             Corona Panth                         
 22 Hardemion, Kennedy           Los Angeles                          
 23 Corrin, Courtney             Vast Track                           
 24 Luckett, Mya                 So Cal Runni                         
 25 Diaz, Allison                Southern Cal                         
 26 Tanner, Tyler                Quiet Fire                           
 27 Simpson, Daria               Phenom Track                         
 28 Glass, Kailey                Wildcats TC                          
 29 Poindexter, Niema            Club West Yo                         
 30 Wright, Imaiya-Milan         So Cal Runni                         
 31 Gray, Kyeann                 Speed City T                         
 32 Flowers, Kaitlyn             Unattached                           
 33 Barrera, Kyaunna             Imani Speed                          
 34 Mitchell, Yazmeen            West Coast G                         
 35 Wilson, Alexis               Quiet Fire                           
 36 Simmons, Chelsea             Los Angeles                          
 37 Hicks, Alexandra             Sgv High Per                         
 38 Gray, Mylia                  Speed City T                         
 39 Ferguson, Saude              So Cal Runni                         
 40 Pecantte, Morgan             So Cal Runni                         
 41 Walker, Breanna              Sgv High Per                         
 42 Foster, Emani                So Cal Runni                         
 43 Diaz, Selena                 Unattached                           
 44 Taylor, Sinclaire            Bay Cities U                         
 45 Martin, Sydnea               Los Angeles                          
 46 Graves, Kayla                West Coast G                         
 47 Hera, Dura                   Valley United                        
 48 Winston, Krislin             Los Angeles                          
 49 Abdul-Khaliq, Noorun-Nis     Rancho TC                            
 50 Page, Monica                 Speed City T                         
 51 Phears, Adrienne             Los Angeles                          
 52 Hatcher, Leelah              Corona Panth                         
 53 Allsup, Kelli                Rancho TC                            
 54 Williams, Cheyenne           Palmdale Bul                         
 55 Gray, Kylia                  Speed City T                         
 56 Wise, Skylena                Swift Perfor                         
 57 Castillo, Paola              Free Spirit                          
 58 White, Londynn               Los Angeles                          
 59 Bastian, Anna-Lisa           Rancho TC                            
 60 Gilliam, Summer              Valley United                        
 61 Whitaker, Donna              Los Angeles                          
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lane, Janice                 Bay Cities U           1:00.70q  2 
  2 Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles            1:02.31q  4 
  3 Barker, Parisia              Equalizers T           1:02.57q  5 
  4 Maze, Justice                Quiet Fire             1:03.31q  5 
  5 Herrera, Madison             Southern Cal           1:03.45q  7 
  6 Rogers, Chanel               Valley United          1:03.68q  8 
  7 Williams, Mia                Los Angeles            1:03.88q  1 
  8 Mitchell, Brittany           West Coast G           1:04.23q  7 
  9 Grandberry, Tamia            Unattached             1:04.23   8 
 10 Sutton, April                Corona Golde           1:04.50   4 
 11 Galloway, Shiane             Hub City Roc           1:04.53   1 
 12 Harris, Hollie               Sgv High Per           1:05.25   1 
 13 Hale, Aliyah                 Los Angeles            1:05.40   3 
 14 Farmer, Ka'ena               Valley United          1:05.63   7 
 15 Crear, Ebony                 Sgv High Per           1:05.68   8 
 16 Mccrary, Haila               Los Angeles            1:05.75   4 
 17 Carter, Tylnn                Valley United          1:06.02   2 
 18 Russell, Tierney             Los Angeles            1:06.21   6 
 19 Haywood, Kayla               Los Angeles            1:06.53   6 
 20 Ornelas, Jazmyne             Corona Panth           1:06.66   3 
 21 Simpson, Daria               Phenom Track           1:07.63   1 
 22 Smith, Skyler                Los Angeles            1:07.71   5 
 23 Hardemion, Kennedy           Los Angeles            1:08.12   1 
 24 Simmons, Chelsea             Los Angeles            1:09.25   7 
 25 Ward, Damyah                 Bay Cities U           1:09.62   3 
 26 Hangebrauk, Malani           Temecula Val           1:09.88   7 
 27 Hollinger, Amber             So Cal Runni           1:10.46   2 
 28 Hicks, Alexandra             Sgv High Per           1:10.82   3 
 29 Pouncy, Jasmine              So Cal Runni           1:11.48   4 
 30 Lanier, Kemani               Los Angeles            1:11.60   7 
 31 Poindexter, Niema            Club West Yo           1:11.93   4 
 32 Foster, Emani                So Cal Runni           1:12.55   5 
 33 Ramirez, Judith              Royal T                1:12.92   5 
 34 Taylor, Sinclaire            Bay Cities U           1:13.82   8 
 35 Walker, Breanna              Sgv High Per           1:13.91   6 
 36 Winston, Krislin             Los Angeles            1:14.06   8 
 37 Gray, Kyeann                 Speed City T           1:14.42   4 
 38 Fuller, Allison              Los Angeles            1:14.68   5 
 39 Ferguson, Saude              So Cal Runni           1:16.33   3 
 40 Gray, Mylia                  Speed City T           1:17.12   2 
 41 Martin, Sydnea               Los Angeles            1:17.21   2 
 42 Phears, Adrienne             Los Angeles            1:17.22   3 
 43 Hatcher, Leelah              Corona Panth           1:17.64   7 
 44 Page, Monica                 Speed City T           1:20.14   6 
 45 White, Londynn               Los Angeles            1:20.95   7 
 46 Gray, Kylia                  Speed City T           1:27.56   3 
 47 Whitaker, Donna              Los Angeles            1:41.69   6 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Janice                 Bay Cities U             59.64  
  2 Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles            1:01.87  
  3 Maze, Justice                Quiet Fire             1:02.42  
  4 Barker, Parisia              Equalizers T           1:03.04  
  5 Williams, Mia                Los Angeles            1:03.92  
  6 Rogers, Chanel               Valley United          1:04.48  
  7 Herrera, Madison             Southern Cal           1:06.26  
  8 Mitchell, Brittany           West Coast G           1:08.98  
Preliminaries
  9 Grandberry, Tamia            Unattached                      
 10 Sutton, April                Corona Golde                    
 11 Galloway, Shiane             Hub City Roc                    
 12 Harris, Hollie               Sgv High Per                    
 13 Hale, Aliyah                 Los Angeles                     
 14 Farmer, Ka'ena               Valley United                   
 15 Crear, Ebony                 Sgv High Per                    
 16 Mccrary, Haila               Los Angeles                     
 17 Carter, Tylnn                Valley United                   
 18 Russell, Tierney             Los Angeles                     
 19 Haywood, Kayla               Los Angeles                     
 20 Ornelas, Jazmyne             Corona Panth                    
 21 Simpson, Daria               Phenom Track                    
 22 Smith, Skyler                Los Angeles                     
 23 Hardemion, Kennedy           Los Angeles                     
 24 Simmons, Chelsea             Los Angeles                     
 25 Ward, Damyah                 Bay Cities U                    
 26 Hangebrauk, Malani           Temecula Val                    
 27 Hollinger, Amber             So Cal Runni                    
 28 Hicks, Alexandra             Sgv High Per                    
 29 Pouncy, Jasmine              So Cal Runni                    
 30 Lanier, Kemani               Los Angeles                     
 31 Poindexter, Niema            Club West Yo                    
 32 Foster, Emani                So Cal Runni                    
 33 Ramirez, Judith              Royal T                         
 34 Taylor, Sinclaire            Bay Cities U                    
 35 Walker, Breanna              Sgv High Per                    
 36 Winston, Krislin             Los Angeles                     
 37 Gray, Kyeann                 Speed City T                    
 38 Fuller, Allison              Los Angeles                     
 39 Ferguson, Saude              So Cal Runni                    
 40 Gray, Mylia                  Speed City T                    
 41 Martin, Sydnea               Los Angeles                     
 42 Phears, Adrienne             Los Angeles                     
 43 Hatcher, Leelah              Corona Panth                    
 44 Page, Monica                 Speed City T                    
 45 White, Londynn               Los Angeles                     
 46 Gray, Kylia                  Speed City T                    
 47 Whitaker, Donna              Los Angeles                     
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Janice                 Bay Cities U           2:19.21  
  2 Buckley, Summer              Los Angeles            2:28.46  
  3 Hardge, Tyler                Cal Rising S           2:30.18  
  4 Deciga, Melonie              Southern Cal           2:30.96  
  5 Gore, Amber                  Quiet Fire             2:31.19  
  6 Grandberry, Tamia            Unattached             2:31.87  
  7 Zarate, Yajaira              Royal T                2:32.10  
  8 Walker, Leslie               Quiet Fire             2:33.62  
  9 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire             2:34.00  
 10 White, Keiara                Los Angeles            2:34.02  
 11 Lee, Carly                   Corona Panth           2:34.52  
 12 Savage, Tendai               Valley United          2:35.14  
 13 Shapiro, Rachel              Southern Cal           2:35.30  
 14 Mccrary, Haila               Los Angeles            2:35.81  
 15 Rodil-Willis, Kamia          Sgv High Per           2:37.63  
 16 Liem, Erica                  Wildcats TC            2:38.32  
 17 Smith, Skyler                Los Angeles            2:40.28  
 18 Hale, Aliyah                 Los Angeles            2:40.70  
 19 Lyles, Lanaya                West Coast G           2:40.89  
 20 Sutton, April                Corona Golde           2:42.56  
 21 Powell, Maya                 Quiet Fire             2:44.09  
 22 Hangebrauk, Malani           Temecula Val           2:45.45  
 23 Ornelas, Jazmyne             Corona Panth           2:46.53  
 24 Welzel, Allie                Quiet Fire             2:48.48  
 25 Brown, Rachel                Cal Heat TC            2:49.63  
 26 Johal, Nicole                West Coast G           2:49.86  
 27 Hardemion, Kennedy           Los Angeles            2:50.61  
 28 Lanier, Kemani               Los Angeles            2:51.22  
 29 Pouncy, Jasmine              So Cal Runni           2:51.26  
 30 Ramirez, Judith              Royal T                2:52.29  
 31 Owen, Charlotte              Wildcats TC            2:58.20  
 32 Ramirez, Irubi               Royal T                2:58.60  
 33 Page, Monica                 Speed City T           2:59.62  
 34 Wise, Skylena                Swift Perfor           3:13.19  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane, Janice                 Bay Cities U           4:55.99  
  2 Welker, Taylor               Valley United          5:02.35  
  3 Cushing-Murray, Jessica      Equalizers T           5:05.72  
  4 Lee, Carly                   Corona Panth           5:06.08  
  5 Macon, Jassmine              Valley United          5:07.07  
  6 Zarate, Yajaira              Royal T                5:09.18  
  7 Deciga, Melonie              Southern Cal           5:10.48  
  8 Liem, Erica                  Wildcats TC            5:11.54  
  9 Shapiro, Rachel              Southern Cal           5:14.45  
 10 Konishi, Emily               Equalizers T           5:25.94  
 11 White, Keiara                Los Angeles            5:28.33  
 12 Holland, Rebecca             Equalizers T           5:30.92  
 13 Mccrary, Haila               Los Angeles            5:33.09  
 14 Stressling, Eileen           Equalizers T           5:34.87  
 15 Al-Uqdah, Yazmine            Quiet Fire             5:35.84  
 16 Thong, Courtney              Equalizers T           5:36.86  
 17 Larsen, Maiya                Murrieta Mav           5:38.53  
 18 Harris, Rebecca              Equalizers T           5:39.74  
 19 Thong, Sylvia                Equalizers T           5:42.66  
 20 Hazlett, Anna                Wildcats TC            5:43.53  
 21 Stemper, Hannah              Equalizers T           5:44.42  
 22 Yap, Victoria                Equalizers T           5:47.30  
 23 Owen, Charlotte              Wildcats TC            5:50.89  
 24 Munyan, Moriah               Southerncali           5:55.03  
 25 Gushue, Annalise             Equalizers T           5:59.92  
 26 Annino, Isabel               Prr                    6:12.82  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welker, Taylor               Valley United         10:35.12  
  2 Cushing-Murray, Jessica      Equalizers T          10:44.39  
  3 Lee, Carly                   Corona Panth          10:46.88  
  4 Zarate, Yajaira              Royal T               11:10.77  
  5 Holland, Brianne             Unattached            11:11.35  
  6 Liem, Erica                  Wildcats TC           11:26.34  
  7 Konishi, Emily               Equalizers T          11:27.45  
  8 Haggerty, Brooklyn           Corona Panth          11:28.07  
  9 Holland, Rebecca             Equalizers T          11:31.27  
 10 White, Keiara                Los Angeles           11:32.12  
 11 Munyan, Moriah               Southerncali          11:55.61  
 12 Hebb, Alyssa                 Southerncali          12:03.98  
 13 Harris, Rebecca              Equalizers T          12:12.77  
 14 Hazlett, Anna                Wildcats TC           12:20.19  
 15 Thong, Courtney              Equalizers T          12:46.03  
 16 Annino, Isabel               Prr                   13:11.20  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Russell, Tierney             Los Angeles              13.84   NWI  2 
  2 Hardge, Tyler                Cal Rising S             14.07   NWI  2 
  3 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab          Quiet Fire               15.47   NWI  2 
  4 Cabral, Jontelle             Unattached               15.59   NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Cheyenne           Prr                      15.73   NWI  2 
  6 Hollinger, Amber             So Cal Runni             15.76   NWI  2 
  7 Outlaw, Imagen               Temecula Val             16.78   NWI  1 
  8 Wilson, Alexis               Quiet Fire               17.03   NWI  1 
  9 Hangebrauk, Malani           Temecula Val             17.21   NWI  1 
 10 Fuller, Allison              Los Angeles              17.50   NWI  1 
 11 Turner, Christian            Quiet Fire               17.58   NWI  2 
 12 Lanier, Kemani               Los Angeles              18.10   NWI  2 
 13 Williams, Cheyenne           Palmdale Bul             18.70   NWI  1 
 14 Ramirez, Irubi               Royal T                  20.13   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cal Rising Stars TC  'A'                              50.81q 
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn             2) Graham, Jasmyne                
     3) Jones, Margaux                  4) Williams, Jaela                
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         51.50q 
     1) DeWalt, Sadea                   2) Gilliam, Summer                
     3) Jaque, Cyena                    4) Watts, Asia                    
  3 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                            52.00q 
     1) Bolden, Victoria                2) Butler, Kieana                 
     3) Font, Mckyznie                  4) Mitchell, Brittany             
  4 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       52.90q 
     1) Maze, Justice                   2) Nunn, Ashley                   
     3) Phillips, Kayla                 4) Wallace, Damaya                
  5 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         53.00q 
     1) Carter, Tylnn                   2) Francis, Tse'lani              
     3) Devereaux, Jennae               4) Moore, Skyler                  
  6 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           53.22q 
     1) Anderson, Kyra                  2) Ducre, Chasity                 
     3) Luckett, Mya                    4) Wilson, Nyah                   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cal Rising Stars TC  'A'                              50.49  
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn             2) Graham, Jasmyne                
     3) Jones, Margaux                  4) Williams, Jaela                
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         52.09  
     1) DeWalt, Sadea                   2) Gilliam, Summer                
     3) Jaque, Cyena                    4) Watts, Asia                    
  3 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       52.88  
     1) Maze, Justice                   2) Nunn, Ashley                   
     3) Phillips, Kayla                 4) Wallace, Damaya                
  4 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         53.14  
     1) Carter, Tylnn                   2) Francis, Tse'lani              
     3) Devereaux, Jennae               4) Moore, Skyler                  
  5 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                            53.23  
     1) Bolden, Victoria                2) Butler, Kieana                 
     3) Font, Mckyznie                  4) Mitchell, Brittany             
  6 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           59.86  
     1) Anderson, Kyra                  2) Ducre, Chasity                 
     3) Luckett, Mya                    4) Wilson, Nyah                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal Rising Stars TC  'A'                            4:02.96  
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn             2) Graham, Jasmyne                
     3) Hardge, Tyler                   4) Jones, Margaux                 
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:09.62  
     1) Buckley, Summer                 2) Hale, Aliyah                   
     3) Henderson, Zuri                 4) Williams, Mia                  
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       4:20.86  
     1) Carter, Tylnn                   2) Devereaux, Jennae              
     3) Farmer, Ka'ena                  4) Rogers, Chanel                 
  4 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     4:27.67  
     1) Gore, Amber                     2) Powell, Maya                   
     3) Turner, Christian               4) Walker, Leslie                 
  5 Sgv High Performance  'A'                           4:31.39  
     1) Crear, Ebony                    2) Harris, Hollie                 
     3) Hicks, Alexandra                4) Rodil-Willis, Kamia            
     5) Walker, Breanna                 6)                                
  6 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         4:38.47  
     1) Anderson, Kyra                  2) Ducre, Chasity                 
     3) Wilson, Nyah                    4) Wright, Imaiya-Milan           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              10:10.35  
     1) Buckley, Summer                 2) Haywood, Kayla                 
     3) Henderson, Zuri                 4) Williams, Mia                  
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                    10:13.51  
     1) Gore, Amber                     2) Powell, Maya                   
     3) Rose, Kalani                    4) Walker, Leslie                 
  3 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                         11:20.46  
     1) Johal, Nicole                   2) Lyles, Lanaya                  
     3) Mitchell, Brittany              4) Mitchell, Yazmeen              
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      13:00.00  
     1) Savage, Tendai                  2) Welker, Taylor                 
     3) Macon, Jassmine                 4) Nimmagadda, Monica             
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Florent, Alexandria          Valley United            1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Lee, Samantha                Wildcats TC              1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Phillips, Kayla              Quiet Fire               1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Williams, Cheyenne           Prr                     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Al-Uqdah, Yazmine            Quiet Fire               1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Crockem, Margerite           Chino Pumas              1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire               1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Margaux               Cal Rising S             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  2 Gilliam, Summer              Valley United            4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  3 Graham, Jasmyne              Cal Rising S             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  4 Holloway, Audriana           Murrieta Mav             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  5 Francis, Tse'lani            Valley United            4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  6 Faulkner, Jazmyn             Temecula Val             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  7 Herrera, Madison             Southern Cal             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  8 Richards, Madisen            Unattached              J4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  9 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab          Quiet Fire               4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 10 Williams, Cheyenne           Prr                      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 11 Corrin, Courtney             Vast Track               4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 12 Phillips, Kayla              Quiet Fire               4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 13 Poindexter, Niema            Club West Yo             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 14 Flowers, Kaitlyn             Unattached               4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 15 Pouncy, Jasmine              So Cal Runni             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 16 Wright, Imaiya-Milan         So Cal Runni             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 17 Diaz, Selena                 Unattached               3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 18 Harris, Hollie               Sgv High Per             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 19 Wilson, Alexis               Quiet Fire               3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 20 Galloway, Shiane             Hub City Roc             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 21 Larsen, Maiya                Murrieta Mav             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 22 Hollinger, Amber             So Cal Runni             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 23 Ross, Nkya                   Cal Rising S             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 24 Lee, Samantha                Wildcats TC              3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 25 Annino, Isabel               Prr                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 26 Matthews, Diamond            TJ Striders              3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 -- Castillo, Paola              Free Spirit                 ND   NWI           
 -- Watts, Asia                  Valley United               ND   NWI           
 -- Shapiro, Rachel              Southern Cal                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Destiny              Cal Rising S            10.53m   34-06.75 
  2 Rayta, Seana                 Valley United           10.22m   33-06.50 
  3 Britt, Nia                   Valley United            9.10m   29-10.25 
  4 Jaramillo, Selena            Palmdale Bul             8.80m   28-10.50 
  5 Vanscoy, Emily               Temecula Val             8.04m   26-04.50 
  6 Fuller, Megan                Los Angeles              7.81m   25-07.50 
  7 Flowers, Kaitlyn             Unattached               7.72m   25-04.00 
  8 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles              7.49m   24-07.00 
  9 Anderson, Kayla              Quiet Fire               6.89m   22-07.25 
 10 Watson, Ashay                Los Angeles              5.65m   18-06.50 
 11 Townsend, Alise              Prr                      5.22m   17-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Destiny              Cal Rising S            23.68m      77-08 
  2 Vanscoy, Emily               Temecula Val            20.97m      68-09 
  3 Fuller, Megan                Los Angeles             18.28m      60-00 
  4 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles             17.79m      58-04 
  5 Watson, Ashay                Los Angeles             16.87m      55-04 
  6 Townsend, Alise              Prr                     13.21m      43-04 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles             104-10     31.95m 
  2 Haywood, Kayla               Los Angeles              76-00     23.16m 
  3 Parker, Destiny              Cal Rising S             75-00     22.86m 
  4 Watson, Ashay                Los Angeles              73-09     22.47m 
  5 Fuller, Megan                Los Angeles              71-03     21.71m 
  6 Jaramillo, Selena            Palmdale Bul             60-07     18.46m 
  7 Foster, Emani                So Cal Runni             56-04     17.17m 
  8 Vanscoy, Emily               Temecula Val             55-06     16.91m 
  9 Pecantte, Morgan             So Cal Runni             39-00     11.88m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hardge, Tyler                Cal Rising S           2:28.68   2    710
  2 Jones, Margaux               Cal Rising S           2:33.23   2    653
  3 Graham, Jasmyne              Cal Rising S           2:35.84   2    621
  4 Powell, Maya                 Quiet Fire             2:37.04   2    607
  5 Walker, Leslie               Quiet Fire             2:40.81   1    564
  6 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire             2:40.90   1    563
  7 Ainsworth, Jeneal            Quiet Fire             2:49.12   1    473
  8 Al-Uqdah, Yazmine            Quiet Fire             2:52.68   1    436
  9 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab          Quiet Fire             2:57.00   1    394
 10 Turner, Christian            Quiet Fire             2:59.93   2    366
 11 Wilson, Alexis               Quiet Fire             3:00.69   1    359
 12 Phillips, Kayla              Quiet Fire             3:05.19   2    318
 13 Quash, Jori                  Quiet Fire             3:10.70   1    272
 14 Williams, Cheyenne           Prr                    3:17.36   2    221
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Cal Rising S             13.99   NWI  2    847
  2 Jones, Margaux               Cal Rising S             15.03   NWI  3    704
  3 Powell, Maya                 Quiet Fire               15.28   NWI  1    673
  4 Williams, Cheyenne           Prr                      16.09   NWI  1    573
  5 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab          Quiet Fire               16.67   NWI  2    506
  6 Quash, Jori                  Quiet Fire               16.96   NWI  4    474
  7 Turner, Christian            Quiet Fire               17.09   NWI  3    460
  8 Hardge, Tyler                Cal Rising S             17.14   NWI  1    455
  9 Phillips, Kayla              Quiet Fire               17.21   NWI  3    447
 10 Ainsworth, Jeneal            Quiet Fire               17.74   NWI  2    392
 11 Wilson, Alexis               Quiet Fire               17.83   NWI  4    384
 12 Al-Uqdah, Yazmine            Quiet Fire               18.69   NWI  2    303
 13 Walker, Leslie               Quiet Fire               19.44   NWI  1    239
 14 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire               19.94   NWI  4    201
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hardge, Tyler                Cal Rising S             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Graham, Jasmyne              Cal Rising S             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2 Jones, Margaux               Cal Rising S             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Al-Uqdah, Yazmine            Quiet Fire               1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5 Turner, Christian            Quiet Fire               1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5 Powell, Maya                 Quiet Fire               1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5 Williams, Cheyenne           Prr                      1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8 Phillips, Kayla              Quiet Fire               1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8 Walker, Leslie               Quiet Fire               1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10 Ainsworth, Jeneal            Quiet Fire               1.12m    3-08.00    239
 10 Wilson, Alexis               Quiet Fire               1.12m    3-08.00    239
 12 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire               1.07m    3-06.00    197
 13 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab          Quiet Fire               1.02m    3-04.00    156
 13 Quash, Jori                  Quiet Fire               1.02m    3-04.00    156
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Margaux               Cal Rising S             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
  2 Hardge, Tyler                Cal Rising S             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
  3 Graham, Jasmyne              Cal Rising S             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
  4 Walker, Leslie               Quiet Fire               4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
  5 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab          Quiet Fire               3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
  6 Phillips, Kayla              Quiet Fire               3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
  7 Williams, Cheyenne           Prr                      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
  8 Powell, Maya                 Quiet Fire               3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    233
  9 Wilson, Alexis               Quiet Fire               3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    206
 10 Al-Uqdah, Yazmine            Quiet Fire               3.45m   NWI  11-04.00    190
 11 Quash, Jori                  Quiet Fire               3.44m   NWI  11-03.50    188
 12 Ainsworth, Jeneal            Quiet Fire               3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    174
 13 Turner, Christian            Quiet Fire               2.98m   NWI   9-09.50    104
 -- Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire                FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Christian            Quiet Fire               7.35m   24-01.50    357
  2 Phillips, Kayla              Quiet Fire               6.73m   22-01.00    318
  3 Williams, Cheyenne           Prr                      6.66m   21-10.25    313
  4 Graham, Jasmyne              Cal Rising S             6.64m   21-09.50    312
  5 Ainsworth, Jeneal            Quiet Fire               6.02m   19-09.00    273
  6 Walker, Leslie               Quiet Fire               5.94m   19-06.00    267
  7 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab          Quiet Fire               5.65m   18-06.50    249
  8 Jones, Margaux               Cal Rising S             5.49m   18-00.25    239
  9 Powell, Maya                 Quiet Fire               5.42m   17-09.50    235
 10 Wilson, Alexis               Quiet Fire               5.40m   17-08.75    233
 11 Hardge, Tyler                Cal Rising S             5.39m   17-08.25    233
 12 Al-Uqdah, Yazmine            Quiet Fire               5.16m   16-11.25    218
 13 Quash, Jori                  Quiet Fire               4.73m   15-06.25    191
 14 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire               4.41m   14-05.75    171
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Cal Rising S              2635  
  2 Jones, Margaux               Cal Rising S              2484  
  3 Hardge, Tyler                Cal Rising S              2307  
  4 Powell, Maya                 Quiet Fire                2079  
  5 Williams, Cheyenne           Prr                       1688  
  6 Walker, Leslie               Quiet Fire                1669  
  7 Phillips, Kayla              Quiet Fire                1621  
  8 Turner, Christian            Quiet Fire                1618  
  9 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab          Quiet Fire                1579  
 10 Ainsworth, Jeneal            Quiet Fire                1551  
 11 Al-Uqdah, Yazmine            Quiet Fire                1526  
 12 Wilson, Alexis               Quiet Fire                1421  
 13 Quash, Jori                  Quiet Fire                1281  
 14 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire                1132  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thong, Courtney              Equalizers T           9:27.31  
  2 Thong, Sylvia                Equalizers T           9:49.24  
  3 Yap, Victoria                Equalizers T          10:12.86  
  4 Williams, Cheyenne           Palmdale Bul          11:05.62  
  5 Jaramillo, Selena            Palmdale Bul          11:34.89  
  6 Robles, Marissa              Prr                   12:39.39  
 -- Townsend, Alise              Prr                         DQ   bent knee
 -- Hernandez, Marcy             Coolrunnings                DQ   bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Maya                  Los Angeles              12.31q  NWI  2 
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Runni             12.45q  NWI  4 
  3 Palmer, Nasjua               Cal Rising S             12.69q  NWI  1 
  4 Jackson, Christine           So Cal Runni             12.72q  NWI  1 
  5 Baker, Kiarra                Cal Rising S             12.74q  NWI  2 
  6 Sanders, Ashley              Los Angeles              12.76q  NWI  3 
  7 Owens, Jashonna              Imani Speed              12.81q  NWI  5 
  8 Beasley, Tyrana              Los Angeles              12.83q  NWI  5 
  9 Moreland, Kira               West Coast G             12.86   NWI  3 
 10 Brown, Ayanna                Cal Rising S             12.87   NWI  3 
 11 Stewart, Alexandria          Antelope Val             12.89   NWI  4 
 12 Wallace, Yamani              Free Spirit              12.96   NWI  5 
 13 Ezumah, Chimere              Bay Cities U             12.97   NWI  4 
 14 Matthews, Taylor             Cal Rising S             13.10   NWI  2 
 15 Hunter, Brittani             Los Angeles              13.15   NWI  1 
 16 Pearson, Imani               Hub City Roc             13.16   NWI  1 
 17 Munford, Brandi              So Cal Runni             13.16   NWI  5 
 18 Anthony, Janesha             TJ Striders              13.36   NWI  3 
 19 Bellows, Tristen             Los Angeles              13.40   NWI  2 
 20 Cole, Briajahni              So Cal Runni             13.48   NWI  1 
 21 Billoups, Jemina             Los Angeles              13.49   NWI  4 
 22 Ellington, Alexis            West Coast G             13.51   NWI  1 
 23 Jones, Kassadi               Quiet Fire               13.52   NWI  4 
 24 Pantallion, Jada             Valley United            13.59   NWI  2 
 25 Trinidad, Jecenia            Valley United            13.61   NWI  5 
 26 Sears, Shevanie              Unattached               13.68   NWI  3 
 27 Young, Laura                 Wildcats TC              13.77   NWI  2 
 28 Davis, Devin                 Corona Panth             13.80   NWI  1 
 29 Earl, Aeryana                Hub City Roc             13.80   NWI  3 
 30 Smith, Azuree                Oxnard Stars             13.86   NWI  5 
 31 Williams-Webb, Ajia          So Cal Runni             13.94   NWI  2 
 32 Branch, Jaylynn              CA Quicksilver           13.98   NWI  4 
 33 Bastian, Danielle            Rancho TC                14.06   NWI  2 
 34 Williams, Alia               Los Angeles              14.14   NWI  3 
 35 Taylor, Kamara               Focos                    14.69   NWI  4 
 36 Flores, Camila               Unattached               16.24   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Maya                  Los Angeles              12.45   0.8 
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Runni             12.64   0.8 
  3 Sanders, Ashley              Los Angeles              12.71   0.8 
  4 Owens, Jashonna              Imani Speed              12.80   0.8 
  5 Baker, Kiarra                Cal Rising S             12.83   0.8 
  6 Jackson, Christine           So Cal Runni             12.84   0.8 
  7 Palmer, Nasjua               Cal Rising S             12.90   0.8 
  8 Beasley, Tyrana              Los Angeles              12.93   0.8 
Preliminaries
  9 Moreland, Kira               West Coast G                         
 10 Brown, Ayanna                Cal Rising S                         
 11 Stewart, Alexandria          Antelope Val                         
 12 Wallace, Yamani              Free Spirit                          
 13 Ezumah, Chimere              Bay Cities U                         
 14 Matthews, Taylor             Cal Rising S                         
 15 Hunter, Brittani             Los Angeles                          
 16 Pearson, Imani               Hub City Roc                         
 17 Munford, Brandi              So Cal Runni                         
 18 Anthony, Janesha             TJ Striders                          
 19 Bellows, Tristen             Los Angeles                          
 20 Cole, Briajahni              So Cal Runni                         
 21 Billoups, Jemina             Los Angeles                          
 22 Ellington, Alexis            West Coast G                         
 23 Jones, Kassadi               Quiet Fire                           
 24 Pantallion, Jada             Valley United                        
 25 Trinidad, Jecenia            Valley United                        
 26 Sears, Shevanie              Unattached                           
 27 Young, Laura                 Wildcats TC                          
 28 Davis, Devin                 Corona Panth                         
 29 Earl, Aeryana                Hub City Roc                         
 30 Smith, Azuree                Oxnard Stars                         
 31 Williams-Webb, Ajia          So Cal Runni                         
 32 Branch, Jaylynn              CA Quicksilver                       
 33 Bastian, Danielle            Rancho TC                            
 34 Williams, Alia               Los Angeles                          
 35 Taylor, Kamara               Focos                                
 36 Flores, Camila               Unattached                           
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Maya                  Los Angeles              24.98q  NWI  3 
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Runni             25.69q  NWI  7 
  3 George, Megan                Los Angeles              25.69q  NWI  6 
  4 Robertson, Tyjalayah         Los Angeles              25.93q  NWI  1 
  5 Jackson, Christine           So Cal Runni             26.27q  NWI  4 
  6 Wallace, Yamani              Free Spirit              26.28q  NWI  5 
  7 Sanders, Ashley              Los Angeles              26.28q  NWI  4 
  8 Toliver, Rachel              Los Angeles              26.37q  NWI  7 
  9 Pearson, Imani               Hub City Roc             26.54   NWI  3 
 10 Stewart, Alexandria          Antelope Val             26.55   NWI  5 
 11 Ezumah, Chimere              Bay Cities U             26.58   NWI  2 
 12 Baker, Kiarra                Cal Rising S             26.66   NWI  6 
 13 Brown, Ayanna                Cal Rising S             26.72   NWI  1 
 14 Stewart, Alexis              Antelope Val             26.76   NWI  4 
 15 Owens, Jashonna              Imani Speed              27.10   NWI  5 
 16 Johnson, Sydney              Quiet Fire               27.12   NWI  2 
 17 Trinidad, Jecenia            Valley United            27.23   NWI  3 
 18 Johnson, Donte' shia         Prr                      27.31   NWI  3 
 19 Hill, Marissa                Long Beach S             27.32   NWI  7 
 20 Klein, Pamela                Southern Cal             27.37   NWI  5 
 21 Hurd, Dayna                  Quiet Fire               27.56   NWI  1 
 22 Jones, Kassadi               Quiet Fire               27.71   NWI  1 
 23 Bellows, Tristen             Los Angeles              27.75   NWI  2 
 24 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               27.79   NWI  4 
 25 Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom Track             27.81   NWI  7 
 26 Shaw, Kayla                  Imani Speed              27.87   NWI  1 
 27 Dixon, Sofia                 Vast Track               27.87   NWI  4 
 28 Billoups, Jemina             Los Angeles              27.91   NWI  3 
 29 Ellington, Alexis            West Coast G             27.93   NWI  6 
 30 Matthews, Taylor             Cal Rising S             27.96   NWI  6 
 31 Fulwilder, Imani             So Cal Runni             28.11   NWI  6 
 32 Branch, Jaylynn              CA Quicksilver           28.40   NWI  2 
 33 Earl, Aeryana                Hub City Roc             28.50   NWI  7 
 34 Davis, Devin                 Corona Panth             28.54   NWI  2 
 35 Williams, Alia               Los Angeles              28.56   NWI  6 
 36 Agudo, Kiarah                So Cal Runni             28.61   NWI  5 
 37 Kanu, Kristen                Imani Speed              28.97   NWI  1 
 38 Haysbert, Katherine          Sgv High Per             29.03   NWI  4 
 39 Smith, Azuree                Oxnard Stars             29.05   NWI  7 
 40 Young, Laura                 Wildcats TC              29.10   NWI  5 
 41 Williams-Webb, Ajia          So Cal Runni             29.18   NWI  3 
 42 Schy, Savannah               Vast Track               29.28   NWI  2 
 43 Bridges, Lindsey             Phenom Track             29.34   NWI  4 
 44 Campbell, Malaiyah           Focos                    29.61   NWI  4 
 45 Taylor, Kamara               Focos                    29.89   NWI  3 
 46 Bastian, Danielle            Rancho TC                31.43   NWI  7 
 47 Myles, Shelby                CA Quicksilver           31.48   NWI  5 
 48 Floyd, Amina                 Bay Cities U             31.95   NWI  7 
 49 Flores, Camila               Unattached               35.30   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Maya                  Los Angeles              24.48   3.1 
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Runni             24.95   3.1 
  3 George, Megan                Los Angeles              25.15   3.1 
  4 Wallace, Yamani              Free Spirit              25.31   3.1 
  5 Robertson, Tyjalayah         Los Angeles              25.33   3.1 
  6 Sanders, Ashley              Los Angeles              25.90   3.1 
  7 Toliver, Rachel              Los Angeles              25.93   3.1 
  8 Jackson, Christine           So Cal Runni             26.45   3.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Pearson, Imani               Hub City Roc                         
 10 Stewart, Alexandria          Antelope Val                         
 11 Ezumah, Chimere              Bay Cities U                         
 12 Baker, Kiarra                Cal Rising S                         
 13 Brown, Ayanna                Cal Rising S                         
 14 Stewart, Alexis              Antelope Val                         
 15 Owens, Jashonna              Imani Speed                          
 16 Johnson, Sydney              Quiet Fire                           
 17 Trinidad, Jecenia            Valley United                        
 18 Johnson, Donte' shia         Prr                                  
 19 Hill, Marissa                Long Beach S                         
 20 Klein, Pamela                Southern Cal                         
 21 Hurd, Dayna                  Quiet Fire                           
 22 Jones, Kassadi               Quiet Fire                           
 23 Bellows, Tristen             Los Angeles                          
 24 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached                           
 25 Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom Track                         
 26 Shaw, Kayla                  Imani Speed                          
 27 Dixon, Sofia                 Vast Track                           
 28 Billoups, Jemina             Los Angeles                          
 29 Ellington, Alexis            West Coast G                         
 30 Matthews, Taylor             Cal Rising S                         
 31 Fulwilder, Imani             So Cal Runni                         
 32 Branch, Jaylynn              CA Quicksilver                       
 33 Earl, Aeryana                Hub City Roc                         
 34 Davis, Devin                 Corona Panth                         
 35 Williams, Alia               Los Angeles                          
 36 Agudo, Kiarah                So Cal Runni                         
 37 Kanu, Kristen                Imani Speed                          
 38 Haysbert, Katherine          Sgv High Per                         
 39 Smith, Azuree                Oxnard Stars                         
 40 Young, Laura                 Wildcats TC                          
 41 Williams-Webb, Ajia          So Cal Runni                         
 42 Schy, Savannah               Vast Track                           
 43 Bridges, Lindsey             Phenom Track                         
 44 Campbell, Malaiyah           Focos                                
 45 Taylor, Kamara               Focos                                
 46 Bastian, Danielle            Rancho TC                            
 47 Myles, Shelby                CA Quicksilver                       
 48 Floyd, Amina                 Bay Cities U                         
 49 Flores, Camila               Unattached                           
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mcdowell, Laura              West Coast G             56.77q  5 
  2 Ezumah, Chimere              Bay Cities U             58.76q  2 
  3 George, Megan                Los Angeles              59.17q  4 
  4 Haven, Dierra                Los Angeles              59.69q  1 
  5 Pearson, Imani               Hub City Roc           1:00.33q  4 
  6 Hill, Marissa                Long Beach S           1:00.38q  7 
  7 Robertson, Tyjalayah         Los Angeles            1:00.39q  3 
  8 Wallace, Yamani              Free Spirit            1:01.12q  7 
  9 Miller, Kierra               Los Angeles            1:01.32   6 
 10 Beasley, Tyrana              Los Angeles            1:01.37   5 
 11 Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom Track           1:01.49   2 
 12 Sanchez, Natalie             Sgv High Per           1:01.64   2 
 13 Chisioke, Iris               West Coast G           1:02.05   6 
 14 Miller, Ravyn                Quiet Fire             1:02.73   3 
 15 Hurd, Dayna                  Quiet Fire             1:02.77   7 
 16 Sears, Shevanie              Unattached             1:02.77   3 
 17 Rodriguez, Brianna           Valley United          1:03.03   5 
 18 Agudo, Kayah                 So Cal Runni           1:03.03   1 
 19 Sanders, Ashley              Los Angeles            1:03.19   4 
 20 Moore, Anjunea               Los Angeles            1:03.50   5 
 21 Toliver, Rachel              Los Angeles            1:03.52   2 
 22 Bellows, Tristen             Los Angeles            1:03.85   5 
 23 Umoye, Alexis                Valley United          1:04.39   7 
 24 Earl, Aeryana                Hub City Roc           1:05.01   6 
 25 Gribetz, Augusta             Vast Track             1:05.18   6 
 26 Hunter, Brittani             Los Angeles            1:05.30   2 
 27 Bridges, Lindsey             Phenom Track           1:05.34   7 
 28 Branch, Jaylynn              CA Quicksilver         1:05.35   7 
 29 Henry, Shanice               West Coast G           1:05.55   4 
 30 Johnson, Sydney              Quiet Fire             1:05.81   3 
 31 Felton, Haleigh              Los Angeles            1:05.83   7 
 32 Paul, Charlotte              Quiet Fire             1:05.88   1 
 33 Shaw, Kayla                  Imani Speed            1:06.38   2 
 34 Miller, Kiersten             Quiet Fire             1:06.59   3 
 35 Stewart, Alexis              Antelope Val           1:06.76   1 
 36 Fulwilder, Imani             So Cal Runni           1:06.91   6 
 37 Klein, Pamela                Southern Cal           1:07.64   5 
 38 Haysbert, Katherine          Sgv High Per           1:07.72   4 
 39 Simms, Dominique             Wildcats TC            1:07.97   6 
 40 Armstrong, Rebecca           Sgv High Per           1:08.06   3 
 41 Young, Laura                 Wildcats TC            1:08.36   3 
 42 Hill, Jermisha               Bay Cities U           1:08.66   1 
 43 Young, Briana                Los Angeles            1:08.70   1 
 44 Romero, Bailey               Murrieta Mav           1:09.25   5 
 45 Pantallion, Jada             Valley United          1:09.60   2 
 46 Campbell, Malaiyah           Focos                  1:10.12   4 
 47 Hubbard, Skye                Corona Golde           1:10.53   3 
 48 Kanu, Kristen                Imani Speed            1:10.60   5 
 49 Anthony, Katrina             TJ Striders            1:11.09   6 
 50 Williams, Alia               Los Angeles            1:12.42   4 
 51 Dickens, Valencia            Palmdale Bul           1:13.47   4 
 52 Billoups, Jemina             Los Angeles            1:15.24   6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcdowell, Laura              West Coast G             56.48  
  2 Ezumah, Chimere              Bay Cities U             57.12  
  3 Haven, Dierra                Los Angeles              59.05  
  4 George, Megan                Los Angeles              59.54  
  5 Robertson, Tyjalayah         Los Angeles            1:00.23  
  6 Hill, Marissa                Long Beach S           1:00.25  
  7 Pearson, Imani               Hub City Roc           1:00.45  
  8 Wallace, Yamani              Free Spirit            1:01.37  
Preliminaries
  9 Miller, Kierra               Los Angeles                     
 10 Beasley, Tyrana              Los Angeles                     
 11 Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom Track                    
 12 Sanchez, Natalie             Sgv High Per                    
 13 Chisioke, Iris               West Coast G                    
 14 Miller, Ravyn                Quiet Fire                      
 15 Hurd, Dayna                  Quiet Fire                      
 16 Sears, Shevanie              Unattached                      
 17 Rodriguez, Brianna           Valley United                   
 18 Agudo, Kayah                 So Cal Runni                    
 19 Sanders, Ashley              Los Angeles                     
 20 Moore, Anjunea               Los Angeles                     
 21 Toliver, Rachel              Los Angeles                     
 22 Bellows, Tristen             Los Angeles                     
 23 Umoye, Alexis                Valley United                   
 24 Earl, Aeryana                Hub City Roc                    
 25 Gribetz, Augusta             Vast Track                      
 26 Hunter, Brittani             Los Angeles                     
 27 Bridges, Lindsey             Phenom Track                    
 28 Branch, Jaylynn              CA Quicksilver                  
 29 Henry, Shanice               West Coast G                    
 30 Johnson, Sydney              Quiet Fire                      
 31 Felton, Haleigh              Los Angeles                     
 32 Paul, Charlotte              Quiet Fire                      
 33 Shaw, Kayla                  Imani Speed                     
 34 Miller, Kiersten             Quiet Fire                      
 35 Stewart, Alexis              Antelope Val                    
 36 Fulwilder, Imani             So Cal Runni                    
 37 Klein, Pamela                Southern Cal                    
 38 Haysbert, Katherine          Sgv High Per                    
 39 Simms, Dominique             Wildcats TC                     
 40 Armstrong, Rebecca           Sgv High Per                    
 41 Young, Laura                 Wildcats TC                     
 42 Hill, Jermisha               Bay Cities U                    
 43 Young, Briana                Los Angeles                     
 44 Romero, Bailey               Murrieta Mav                    
 45 Pantallion, Jada             Valley United                   
 46 Campbell, Malaiyah           Focos                           
 47 Hubbard, Skye                Corona Golde                    
 48 Kanu, Kristen                Imani Speed                     
 49 Anthony, Katrina             TJ Striders                     
 50 Williams, Alia               Los Angeles                     
 51 Dickens, Valencia            Palmdale Bul                    
 52 Billoups, Jemina             Los Angeles                     
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcdowell, Laura              West Coast G           2:16.35  
  2 Ezumah, Chimere              Bay Cities U           2:16.60  
  3 Munford, Brandi              So Cal Runni           2:22.46  
  4 Welker, Ashley               Valley United          2:23.90  
  5 Thomas, Taylor               Quiet Fire             2:23.95  
  6 Turner, Charly               Wildcats TC            2:25.02  
  7 Miller, Kierra               Los Angeles            2:25.21  
  8 Agudo, Kayah                 So Cal Runni           2:26.89  
  9 Miller, Ravyn                Quiet Fire             2:27.23  
 10 Turner, Caitlin              Unattached             2:27.67  
 11 Haven, Dierra                Los Angeles            2:28.02  
 12 Francis, Monique             West Coast G           2:28.74  
 13 Sears, Shevanie              Unattached             2:28.89  
 14 Sanchez, Natalie             Sgv High Per           2:28.93  
 15 Rivera, Kristen              Irvine Couga           2:29.75  
 16 Evans, Katherine             Equalizers T           2:32.54  
 17 Moore, Anjunea               Los Angeles            2:33.75  
 18 Kather, Brooke               Wildcats TC            2:34.90  
 19 Murry, Kearra                Los Angeles            2:35.13  
 20 Hill, Marissa                Long Beach S           2:35.55  
 21 Agudo, Kiarah                So Cal Runni           2:35.73  
 22 Felton, Haleigh              Los Angeles            2:35.95  
 23 Lugo, Adryanna               West Coast G           2:36.46  
 24 Bridges, Lindsey             Phenom Track           2:37.49  
 25 Armstrong, Rebecca           Sgv High Per           2:38.51  
 26 Lapierre, Christina          Temecula Val           2:39.35  
 27 Shaw, Kayla                  Imani Speed            2:39.72  
 28 Cuellar, Sofia               So Cal Runni           2:41.45  
 29 Young, Briana                Los Angeles            2:42.38  
 30 Campbell, Malaiyah           Focos                  2:47.46  
 31 Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom Track           2:49.10  
 32 Lindstrom, Janay             Southerncali           2:49.53  
 33 Hill, Jermisha               Bay Cities U           2:49.60  
 34 Robles, Yanely               Royal T                2:55.23  
 35 Dickens, Valencia            Palmdale Bul           2:57.17  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hebb, Kathryn                Southerncali           4:55.15  
  2 Adams, Jacquie               Equalizers T           4:57.78  
  3 Munyan, Hannah               Southerncali           5:02.74  
  4 Welker, Ashley               Valley United          5:02.76  
  5 Stemper, Cori                Equalizers T           5:04.43  
  6 Paquette, Gabby              Equalizers T           5:05.40  
  7 Rodriquez, Sami              Equalizers T           5:05.41  
  8 Kather, Brooke               Wildcats TC            5:06.75  
  9 Rivera, Kristen              Irvine Couga           5:07.01  
 10 Evans, Katherine             Equalizers T           5:07.32  
 11 Hurley, Patsy                Equalizers T           5:15.84  
 12 Benson, Sarah                Temecula Val           5:17.13  
 13 Mach, Hayley                 Equalizers T           5:18.05  
 14 Nuutinen, Natalia            Equalizers T           5:18.43  
 15 Nold, Kirstyn                Equalizers T           5:22.72  
 16 White, Kayla                 Wildcats TC            5:25.70  
 17 Hebb, Kristyn                Southerncali           5:26.58  
 18 Lapierre, Christina          Temecula Val           5:26.78  
 19 Borunda, Alexandra           Southern Cal           5:27.55  
 20 Selby, Jessica               Equalizers T           5:28.85  
 21 Llanos, Liann                Southerncali           5:29.15  
 22 Young, Briana                Los Angeles            5:32.83  
 23 Murry, Kearra                Los Angeles            5:33.41  
 24 Felton, Haleigh              Los Angeles            5:33.83  
 25 Davalos, Rachel              Unattached             5:51.91  
 26 Lindstrom, Janay             Southerncali           5:55.59  
 27 Hill, Jermisha               Bay Cities U           6:11.67  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Jacquie               Equalizers T          10:11.59  
  2 Baxter, Sarah                Unattached            10:18.60  
  3 Munyan, Hannah               Southerncali          10:34.14  
  4 Hebb, Kathryn                Southerncali          10:40.59  
  5 Stemper, Cori                Equalizers T          10:48.49  
  6 Paquette, Gabby              Equalizers T          11:00.43  
  7 Rodriquez, Sami              Equalizers T          11:02.27  
  8 Selby, Jessica               Equalizers T          11:08.37  
  9 Hebb, Kristyn                Southerncali          11:08.45  
 10 Hurley, Patsy                Equalizers T          11:12.89  
 11 Nold, Kirstyn                Equalizers T          11:13.58  
 12 White, Kayla                 Wildcats TC           11:18.03  
 13 Benson, Sarah                Temecula Val          11:19.46  
 14 Mach, Hayley                 Equalizers T          11:23.45  
 15 Hanrahan, Dana               Wildcats TC           11:40.80  
 16 Nuutinen, Natalia            Equalizers T          11:51.99  
 17 Murry, Kearra                Los Angeles           12:44.95  
 18 Alvarez, Inez                Unattached            13:05.18  
 19 Herrera, Vanessa             Palmdale Bul          13:26.83  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               So Cal Runni             15.11   NWI  2 
  2 Thomas, Taylor               Quiet Fire               15.17   NWI  2 
  3 Munford, Jordi               So Cal Runni             15.23   NWI  2 
  4 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               16.20   NWI  1 
  5 Washington, Alexis           Cal Rising S             16.30   NWI  2 
  6 Muhammad, Aqeelah            Quiet Fire               16.36   NWI  2 
  7 Mccall, Tijah                West Coast G             16.58   NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Jasmine               Antelope Val             17.24   NWI  2 
  9 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Club West Yo             17.48   NWI  1 
 10 Bridges, Lindsey             Phenom Track             17.54   NWI  1 
 11 Hughes, Paula                Valley United            17.55   NWI  1 
 12 Mcgee, Larren                Antelope Val             17.83   NWI  1 
 13 Johnson, Taryn               Quiet Fire               18.03   NWI  2 
 14 Townsend, Erika              Prr                      20.66   NWI  1 
 15 Floyd, Amina                 Bay Cities U             23.64   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Munford, Jordi               So Cal Runni             28.02   NWI  2 
  2 Harrell, Urina               So Cal Runni             28.11   NWI  2 
  3 Mcdowell, Laura              West Coast G             28.18   NWI  2 
  4 Palmer, Nasjua               Cal Rising S             28.33   NWI  2 
  5 Thomas, Taylor               Quiet Fire               28.51   NWI  2 
  6 Muhammad, Aqeelah            Quiet Fire               29.05   NWI  2 
  7 Mccall, Tijah                West Coast G             30.24   NWI  1 
  8 Hunter, Brittani             Los Angeles              30.86   NWI  1 
  9 Jones, Jasmine               Antelope Val             30.91   NWI  1 
 10 Johnson, Donte' shia         Prr                      32.83   NWI  2 
 11 Mcgee, Larren                Antelope Val             33.10   NWI  1 
 12 Hill, Marissa                Long Beach S             33.80   NWI  1 
 13 Thomas, Jordan               Long Beach S             34.15   NWI  1 
 14 Washington, Alexis           Cal Rising S             34.80   NWI  2 
 15 Townsend, Erika              Prr                      37.14   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 48.47q 
     1) Brown, Maya                     2) George, Megan                  
     3) Robertson, Tyjalayah            4) Sanders, Ashley                
  2 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           48.50q 
     1) Cole, Briajahni                 2) Jackson, Christine             
     3) Munford, Brandi                 4) Munford, Jordi                 
  3 Cal Rising Stars TC  'A'                              49.00q 
     1) Baker, Kiarra                   2) Brown, Ayanna                  
     3) Matthews, Taylor                4) Palmer, Nasjua                 
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                                 50.00q 
     1) Beasley, Tyrana                 2) Haven, Dierra                  
     3) Hunter, Brittani                4) Toliver, Rachel                
  5 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                            51.40q 
     1) Chisioke, Iris                  2) Ellington, Alexis              
     3) Henry, Shanice                  4) Moreland, Kira                 
  6 So Cal Running Cougars  'B'                           51.50q 
     1) Agudo, Kayah                    2) Agudo, Kiarah                  
     3) Fulwilder, Imani                4) Williams-Webb, Ajia            
  7 Vast Track  'A'                                       52.10q 
     1) Corrin, Kennedy                 2) Dixon, Sofia                   
     3) Gribetz, Augusta                4) Schy, Savannah                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 48.02  
     1) Brown, Maya                     2) George, Megan                  
     3) Robertson, Tyjalayah            4) Sanders, Ashley                
  2 Cal Rising Stars TC  'A'                              48.86  
     1) Baker, Kiarra                   2) Brown, Ayanna                  
     3) Matthews, Taylor                4) Palmer, Nasjua                 
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                                 49.99  
     1) Beasley, Tyrana                 2) Haven, Dierra                  
     3) Hunter, Brittani                4) Toliver, Rachel                
  4 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           50.17  
     1) Cole, Briajahni                 2) Jackson, Christine             
     3) Munford, Brandi                 4) Munford, Jordi                 
  5 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                            50.96  
     1) Chisioke, Iris                  2) Ellington, Alexis              
     3) Henry, Shanice                  4) Moreland, Kira                 
  6 So Cal Running Cougars  'B'                           53.30  
     1) Agudo, Kayah                    2) Agudo, Kiarah                  
     3) Fulwilder, Imani                4) Williams-Webb, Ajia            
  7 Vast Track  'A'                                       53.95  
     1) Corrin, Kennedy                 2) Dixon, Sofia                   
     3) Gribetz, Augusta                4) Schy, Savannah                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               3:53.96  
     1) Brown, Maya                     2) George, Megan                  
     3) Miller, Kierra                  4) Robertson, Tyjalayah           
  2 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         3:54.19  
     1) Agudo, Kayah                    2) Faulknor, Alexis               
     3) Harrell, Urina                  4) Munford, Jordi                 
  3 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     4:04.44  
     1) Hurd, Dayna                     2) Johnson, Sydney                
     3) Miller, Ravyn                   4) Muhammad, Aqeelah              
     5) Thomas, Taylor                  6)                                
  4 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                          4:08.76  
     1) Chisioke, Iris                  2) Francis, Monique               
     3) Mcdowell, Laura                 4) Moreland, Kira                 
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               4:10.53  
     1) Beasley, Tyrana                 2) Bellows, Tristen               
     3) Haven, Dierra                   4) Toliver, Rachel                
  6 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       4:12.60  
     1) Rodriguez, Brianna              2) Trinidad, Jecenia              
     3) Umoye, Alexis                   4) Welker, Ashley                 
  7 So Cal Running Cougars  'B'                         4:18.53  
     1) Agudo, Kiarah                   2) Cole, Briajahni                
     3) Fulwilder, Imani                4) Munford, Brandi                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Equalizers TC  'A'                                 10:05.05  
     1) Adams, Jacquie                  2) Nold, Kirstyn                  
     3) Paquette, Gabby                 4) Stemper, Cori                  
  2 Los Angeles Falcons  'A'                           10:21.78  
     1) Mermel, Kazia                   2) Najarian, Mary                 
     3) Sepulveda, Claudia              4) Smith, Katherine               
  3 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                         10:24.32  
     1) Francis, Monique                2) Henry, Shanice                 
     3) Lugo, Adryanna                  4) Mccall, Tijah                  
  4 Sgv High Performance  'A'                        1:40:39.00  
     1) Armstrong, Rebecca              2) Chaidez, Chloe                 
     3) Haysbert, Katherine             4) Sanchez, Natalie               
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    1:40:39.00  
     1) Gamboa, Cynthia                 2) Welker, Ashley                 
     3) Padgette, Karmina               4) Umoye, Alexis                  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Paula                Valley United            1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Corrin, Kennedy              Vast Track              J1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Harabedian, Elyse            Ufma                    J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Harrell, Urina               So Cal Runni            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Kather, Brooke               Wildcats TC              1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Washington, Alexis           Cal Rising S             1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Mahoney, Mackenzie           Murrieta Mav             1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Romero, Bailey               Murrieta Mav             1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Johnson, Donte' shia         Prr                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Jamie             Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
  2 Romero, Bailey               Murrieta Mav           6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Mahoney, Mackenzie           Murrieta Mav           6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Kira               West Coast G             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  2 Miller, Kiersten             Quiet Fire               5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  3 Palmer, Nasjua               Cal Rising S             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  4 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Runni             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  5 Trinidad, Jecenia            Valley United            5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  6 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  7 Thomas, Jordan               Long Beach S             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  8 Romero, Bailey               Murrieta Mav             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  9 Branch, Jaylynn              CA Quicksilver           4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 10 Miller, Haley                Quiet Fire               4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 11 Chaidez, Chloe               Sgv High Per             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 12 Shaw, Kayla                  Imani Speed              4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 12 Washington, Alexis           Cal Rising S             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 14 Hardge, Brooke               Cal Rising S             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 15 Cole, Briajahni              So Cal Runni             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 16 Anthony, Katrina             TJ Striders              4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 17 Harabedian, Elyse            Ufma                     4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 18 Williams-Webb, Ajia          So Cal Runni             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 19 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Club West Yo             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 20 Kanu, Kristen                Imani Speed              4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 21 Young, Laura                 Wildcats TC              4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 22 Johnson, Donte' shia         Prr                      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 23 Stewart, Alexandria          Antelope Val             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 24 Davis, Devin                 Corona Panth             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 25 Flores, Camila               Unattached               2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kiersten             Quiet Fire              10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
  2 Miller, Haley                Quiet Fire              10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
  3 Chaidez, Chloe               Sgv High Per            10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Long Beach S             9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
  5 Townsend, Erika              Prr                      8.35m   NWI  27-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Haley                Quiet Fire              10.41m   34-02.00 
  2 Hughes, Paula                Valley United           10.35m   33-11.50 
  3 May, Raven                   So Cal Runni            10.25m   33-07.50 
  4 Ordaz, Dorienne              Unattached               9.70m   31-10.00 
  5 Harris, Rosha                Los Angeles             J9.70m   31-10.00 
  6 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Club West Yo             9.60m   31-06.00 
  7 Paul, Charlotte              Quiet Fire               9.25m   30-04.25 
  8 Johnson, Shuvonte            Quiet Fire               8.75m   28-08.50 
  9 Dickens, Valencia            Palmdale Bul             8.47m   27-09.50 
 10 Jones, Theresa               So Cal Runni             8.33m   27-04.00 
 11 Cablayan, Daija              West Coast G             8.14m   26-08.50 
 12 Hunter, Brandi               Los Angeles              7.26m   23-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ordaz, Dorienne              Unattached              26.04m      85-05 
  2 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Club West Yo            24.55m      80-06 
  3 Mccullough, Molly            Wildcats TC             23.91m      78-05 
  4 May, Raven                   So Cal Runni            23.43m      76-10 
  5 Harris, Rosha                Los Angeles             22.30m      73-02 
  6 Johnson, Shuvonte            Quiet Fire              19.44m      63-09 
  7 Paul, Charlotte              Quiet Fire              18.27m      59-11 
  8 Hunter, Brandi               Los Angeles             14.19m      46-07 
  9 Mahoney, Mackenzie           Murrieta Mav            14.03m      46-00 
 10 Cablayan, Daija              West Coast G            13.67m      44-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Rosha                Los Angeles             28.74m      94-03 
  2 May, Raven                   So Cal Runni            26.89m      88-03 
  3 Calbert, Malani              Long Beach S            24.32m      79-09 
  4 Hunter, Brandi               Los Angeles             23.46m      77-00 
  5 Mccullough, Molly            Wildcats TC             22.25m      73-00 
  6 Ordaz, Dorienne              Unattached              21.76m      71-05 
  7 Johnson, Shuvonte            Quiet Fire              17.90m      58-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Munford, Jordie              Unattached             2:22.79   2    786
  2 Munford, Brandie             Unattached             2:23.34   1    779
  3 Thomas, Taylor               Quiet Fire             2:23.52   2    776
  4 Harrell, Urina               Unattached             2:29.83   2    695
  5 Kather, Brooke               Wildcats TC            2:30.54   1    686
  6 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached             2:34.58   2    637
  7 Palmer, Nasjua               Cal Rising S           2:36.75   2    611
  8 Johnson, Donte' shia         Prr                    2:37.06   1    607
  9 Washington, Alexis           Cal Rising S           2:37.93   2    597
 10 Thomas, Jasmine              Prr                    2:44.92   1    518
 11 Young, Laura                 Wildcats TC            2:50.92   1    454
 12 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Club West Youth        2:56.35   2    400
 13 Miller, Haley                Quiet Fire             2:59.97   2    365
 14 Townsend, Erika              Prr                    3:00.28   1    363
 15 Johnson, Dariel              Prr                    3:08.24   1    292
 16 McMcullough, Mollie          Socw                   3:28.85   1    144
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Taylor               Quiet Fire               15.41   NWI  1    788
  2 Harrell, Urina               Unattached               15.63   NWI  2    760
  3 Munford, Jordie              Unattached               15.66   NWI  3    756
  4 Palmer, Nasjua               Cal Rising S             15.74   NWI  4    746
  5 Washington, Alexis           Cal Rising S             15.99   NWI  4    715
  6 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               16.44   NWI  3    661
  7 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Club West Youth          18.12   NWI  4    476
  8 Johnson, Donte' shia         Prr                      18.55   NWI  2    433
  9 Thomas, Jasmine              Prr                      18.67   NWI  3    422
 10 Kather, Brooke               Wildcats TC              19.18   NWI  1    374
 11 Munford, Brandie             Unattached               19.86   NWI  1    314
 12 Townsend, Erika              Prr                      20.33   NWI  4    275
 13 McMcullough, Mollie          Socw                     20.73   NWI  2    244
 14 Miller, Haley                Quiet Fire               20.82   NWI  2    238
 15 Johnson, Dariel              Prr                      20.99   NWI  3    225
 16 Young, Laura                 Wildcats TC              21.12   NWI  1    216
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2 Munford, Jordie              Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Washington, Alexis           Cal Rising S             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Palmer, Nasjua               Cal Rising S             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  6 Kather, Brooke               Wildcats TC              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Thomas, Taylor               Quiet Fire               1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Miller, Haley                Quiet Fire               1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 McMcullough, Mollie          Socw                     1.32m    4-04.00    429
 10 Munford, Brandie             Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00    379
 11 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Club West Youth          1.22m    4-00.00    331
 11 Thomas, Jasmine              Prr                      1.22m    4-00.00    331
 13 Johnson, Dariel              Prr                      1.12m    3-08.00    239
 14 Townsend, Erika              Prr                      1.07m    3-06.00    197
 14 Young, Laura                 Wildcats TC              1.07m    3-06.00    197
 14 Johnson, Donte' shia         Prr                      1.07m    3-06.00    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Munford, Jordie              Unattached               4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490
  2 Palmer, Nasjua               Cal Rising S             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  2 Washington, Alexis           Cal Rising S             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  4 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
  5 Miller, Haley                Quiet Fire               4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
  6 Harrell, Urina               Unattached               4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
  7 Thomas, Taylor               Quiet Fire               4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
  8 Johnson, Donte' shia         Prr                      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
  9 Munford, Brandie             Unattached               4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
 10 Young, Laura                 Wildcats TC              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
 11 Thomas, Jasmine              Prr                      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
 12 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Club West Youth          3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
 13 Kather, Brooke               Wildcats TC              3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
 14 McMcullough, Mollie          Socw                     3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    220
 15 Johnson, Dariel              Prr                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    208
 16 Townsend, Erika              Prr                      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               Unattached              13.24m   43-05.25    743
  2 Miller, Haley                Quiet Fire              10.24m   33-07.25    545
  3 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached               8.65m   28-04.50    441
  4 Washington, Alexis           Cal Rising S             8.59m   28-02.25    438
  5 McMcullough, Mollie          Socw                     8.36m   27-05.25    423
  6 Johnson, Donte' shia         Prr                      8.20m   26-11.00    412
  7 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Club West Youth          8.08m   26-06.25    405
  8 Kather, Brooke               Wildcats TC              8.00m   26-03.00    399
  9 Palmer, Nasjua               Cal Rising S             7.57m   24-10.00    372
 10 Munford, Jordie              Unattached               7.25m   23-09.50    351
 11 Munford, Brandie             Unattached               6.94m   22-09.25    331
 12 Thomas, Taylor               Quiet Fire               6.75m   22-01.75    319
 13 Johnson, Dariel              Prr                      6.59m   21-07.50    309
 14 Young, Laura                 Wildcats TC              5.72m   18-09.25    254
 15 Townsend, Erika              Prr                      5.45m   17-10.75    237
 16 Thomas, Jasmine              Prr                      4.96m   16-03.25    206
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               Unattached                3327  
  2 Munford, Jordie              Unattached                2917  
  3 Washington, Alexis           Cal Rising S              2756  
  4 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached                2739  
  5 Palmer, Nasjua               Cal Rising S              2735  
  6 Thomas, Taylor               Quiet Fire                2705  
  7 Kather, Brooke               Wildcats TC               2184  
  8 Munford, Brandie             Unattached                2150  
  9 Miller, Haley                Quiet Fire                2041  
 10 Johnson, Donte' shia         Prr                       2001  
 11 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Club West Youth           1915  
 12 Thomas, Jasmine              Prr                       1783  
 13 McMcullough, Mollie          Socw                      1460  
 14 Young, Laura                 Wildcats TC               1450  
 15 Johnson, Dariel              Prr                       1273  
 16 Townsend, Erika              Prr                       1260  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurley, Patsy                Equalizers T          20:01.33  
  2 Lindstrom, Janay             Southerncali          25:51.17  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gooden, Asiah                Inland Empir             12.14q  NWI  3 
  2 Urssery, Aijah               Quiet Fire               12.20q  NWI  3 
  3 Droughn, Valexsia            Together                 12.24q  NWI  5 
  4 Hunter, Breyonna             Together                 12.26q  NWI  2 
  5 Washington, Chelsey          Fast Fit Yac             12.56q  NWI  2 
  6 Sanford, Amber               Together                 12.57q  NWI  4 
  7 Watley, Briauna              Valley United            12.59q  NWI  5 
  8 Wright, Saedra               Fast Fit Yac             12.65q  NWI  1 
  9 Nared, Percylla              Wildcats TC              12.71   NWI  4 
 10 Wilson, Ashia                Together                 12.82   NWI  1 
 11 Winfrey, Bree                Wildcats TC              12.92   NWI  2 
 12 Johnson, Shanera             Valley United            12.93   NWI  2 
 13 Fowlkes, Caron               So Cal Runni             12.94   NWI  4 
 14 Corey, Katelyn               Vast Track               13.03   NWI  3 
 15 Ward, Kirsten                Fast Fit Yac             13.06   NWI  1 
 16 Cabral, Brittany             So Cal Runni             13.10   NWI  5 
 17 Criner, Jessie               Phenom Track             13.13   NWI  3 
 18 Jewett, Olympia              Quiet Fire               13.19   NWI  4 
 19 Henry, Kiana                 Wildcats TC              13.26   NWI  4 
 20 Glinton, Tauni               So Cal Runni             13.31   NWI  3 
 21 Schulte, Courtney            So Cal Runni             13.38   NWI  3 
 22 Mccullough, Chelsee          Los Angeles              13.40   NWI  5 
 23 Quash, Kailyn                Quiet Fire               13.60   NWI  5 
 24 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               13.64   NWI  5 
 25 Harris, Tiffany              Long Beach S             13.75   NWI  1 
 26 Hightower, Chantel           CA Quicksilver           13.89   NWI  4 
 27 White, Zsatiera              Bay Cities U             14.28   NWI  3 
 28 Chandi, Samita               Phenom Track             14.63   NWI  2 
 -- Williams, Brittneeh          So Cal Runni               DNF   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Droughn, Valexsia            Together                 12.09  -1.2 
  2 Gooden, Asiah                Inland Empir             12.14  -1.2 
  3 Hunter, Breyonna             Together                 12.21  -1.2 
  4 Urssery, Aijah               Quiet Fire               12.28  -1.2 
  5 Washington, Chelsey          Fast Fit Yac             12.72  -1.2 
  6 Sanford, Amber               Together                 12.78  -1.2 
  7 Watley, Briauna              Valley United            12.82  -1.2 
  8 Wright, Saedra               Fast Fit Yac             14.23  -1.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Nared, Percylla              Wildcats TC                          
 10 Wilson, Ashia                Together                             
 11 Winfrey, Bree                Wildcats TC                          
 12 Johnson, Shanera             Valley United                        
 13 Fowlkes, Caron               So Cal Runni                         
 14 Corey, Katelyn               Vast Track                           
 15 Ward, Kirsten                Fast Fit Yac                         
 16 Cabral, Brittany             So Cal Runni                         
 17 Criner, Jessie               Phenom Track                         
 18 Jewett, Olympia              Quiet Fire                           
 19 Henry, Kiana                 Wildcats TC                          
 20 Glinton, Tauni               So Cal Runni                         
 21 Schulte, Courtney            So Cal Runni                         
 22 Mccullough, Chelsee          Los Angeles                          
 23 Quash, Kailyn                Quiet Fire                           
 24 Session, Lachelle            Unattached                           
 25 Harris, Tiffany              Long Beach S                         
 26 Hightower, Chantel           CA Quicksilver                       
 27 White, Zsatiera              Bay Cities U                         
 28 Chandi, Samita               Phenom Track                         
 -- Williams, Brittneeh          So Cal Runni                         
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Together                 24.41q  NWI  3 
  2 Hunter, Breyonna             Together                 24.83q  NWI  4 
  3 Urssery, Aijah               Quiet Fire               24.87q  NWI  2 
  4 Herring, Alycia              Inland Empir             25.06q  NWI  1 
  5 Droughn, Valexsia            Together                 25.34q  NWI  3 
  6 Estell, Gabrielle            Together                 25.69q  NWI  4 
  7 Woodruff, Gianna             Quiet Fire               25.80q  NWI  5 
  8 Gooden, Asiah                Inland Empir             25.84q  NWI  1 
  9 Franklin, Ashley             Inland Empir             25.87   NWI  5 
 10 Sanford, Amber               Together                 25.93   NWI  4 
 11 Hall, Jasmine                Phenom Track             25.99   NWI  1 
 12 Washington, Chelsey          Fast Fit Yac             26.10   NWI  3 
 13 Winfrey, Bree                Wildcats TC              26.13   NWI  4 
 14 Fessenden, Danielle          Unattached               26.27   NWI  4 
 15 Corey, Katelyn               Vast Track               26.78   NWI  2 
 16 Wilson, Ashia                Together                 26.84   NWI  2 
 17 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire               26.91   NWI  5 
 18 Ward, Kirsten                Fast Fit Yac             27.25   NWI  3 
 19 Criner, Jessie               Phenom Track             27.57   NWI  1 
 20 Schulte, Courtney            So Cal Runni             27.74   NWI  1 
 21 Perkins, Jasmine             Phenom Track             27.79   NWI  2 
 22 Cabral, Brittany             So Cal Runni             27.82   NWI  2 
 23 Henry, Kiana                 Wildcats TC              28.04   NWI  5 
 24 Mccullough, Chelsee          Los Angeles              28.05   NWI  5 
 25 Jasmine, Allajae             Antelope Val             28.15   NWI  3 
 26 Greer, Amber                 Los Angeles              28.19   NWI  4 
 27 Harris, Tiffany              Long Beach S             28.48   NWI  4 
 28 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               28.49   NWI  5 
 29 Quash, Kailyn                Quiet Fire               28.55   NWI  1 
 30 Harvey, Taylor               So Cal Runni             28.60   NWI  5 
 31 Fox, Lauren                  Quiet Fire               28.99   NWI  2 
 32 Hightower, Chantel           CA Quicksilver           29.29   NWI  3 
 33 White, Zsatiera              Bay Cities U             29.32   NWI  3 
 34 Chandi, Samita               Phenom Track             30.24   NWI  5 
 35 Alexander, Mariah            Unattached               30.89   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Together                 23.98   0.1 
  2 Hunter, Breyonna             Together                 24.38   0.1 
  3 Droughn, Valexsia            Together                 24.59   0.1 
  4 Urssery, Aijah               Quiet Fire               24.84   0.1 
  5 Herring, Alycia              Inland Empir             24.92   0.1 
  6 Gooden, Asiah                Inland Empir             25.44   0.1 
  7 Estell, Gabrielle            Together                 25.71   0.1 
  8 Woodruff, Gianna             Quiet Fire               26.06   0.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Franklin, Ashley             Inland Empir                         
 10 Sanford, Amber               Together                             
 11 Hall, Jasmine                Phenom Track                         
 12 Washington, Chelsey          Fast Fit Yac                         
 13 Winfrey, Bree                Wildcats TC                          
 14 Fessenden, Danielle          Unattached                           
 15 Corey, Katelyn               Vast Track                           
 16 Wilson, Ashia                Together                             
 17 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire                           
 18 Ward, Kirsten                Fast Fit Yac                         
 19 Criner, Jessie               Phenom Track                         
 20 Schulte, Courtney            So Cal Runni                         
 21 Perkins, Jasmine             Phenom Track                         
 22 Cabral, Brittany             So Cal Runni                         
 23 Henry, Kiana                 Wildcats TC                          
 24 Mccullough, Chelsee          Los Angeles                          
 25 Jasmine, Allajae             Antelope Val                         
 26 Greer, Amber                 Los Angeles                          
 27 Harris, Tiffany              Long Beach S                         
 28 Session, Lachelle            Unattached                           
 29 Quash, Kailyn                Quiet Fire                           
 30 Harvey, Taylor               So Cal Runni                         
 31 Fox, Lauren                  Quiet Fire                           
 32 Hightower, Chantel           CA Quicksilver                       
 33 White, Zsatiera              Bay Cities U                         
 34 Chandi, Samita               Phenom Track                         
 35 Alexander, Mariah            Unattached                           
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Together                 55.72q  5 
  2 Weaver, Angelica             Together                 57.12q  3 
  3 Estell, Gabrielle            Together                 57.28q  1 
  4 Washington, Chelsey          Fast Fit Yac             58.64q  2 
  5 Fessenden, Danielle          Unattached               59.34q  5 
  6 Arbony, Megan                Unattached               59.75q  1 
  7 Wright, Saedra               Fast Fit Yac           1:00.37q  4 
  8 Ward, Kirsten                Fast Fit Yac           1:01.44q  5 
  9 Hall, Jasmine                Phenom Track           1:01.50   1 
 10 Corey, Katelyn               Vast Track             1:01.84   1 
 11 Pierce, Deena                Together               1:01.92   2 
 12 Woodruff, Gianna             Quiet Fire             1:02.50   2 
 13 Pineda, Chassity             Together               1:02.53   5 
 14 Kirkland, Kristina           Together               1:02.80   4 
 15 Huelga, Sabrina              Fast Fit Yac           1:03.24   3 
 16 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire             1:04.38   4 
 17 Criner, Jessie               Phenom Track           1:04.69   5 
 18 Medina, Valerie              Team Speed T           1:05.23   1 
 19 Harris, Tiffany              Long Beach S           1:05.50   1 
 20 Ramirez, Yazmin              Quiet Fire             1:05.81   3 
 21 Paul, Mckenzie               Los Angeles            1:06.09   5 
 22 Monae, Dale                  Los Angeles            1:06.58   2 
 23 Greer, Amber                 Los Angeles            1:06.91   2 
 24 Fox, Lauren                  Quiet Fire             1:07.17   1 
 25 Mccullough, Chelsee          Los Angeles            1:07.73   3 
 26 Jasmine, Allajae             Antelope Val           1:08.08   4 
 27 Perkins, Jasmine             Phenom Track           1:08.15   4 
 28 White, Zsatiera              Bay Cities U           1:08.40   3 
 29 Hardiman, Krisn              Unattached             1:09.24   2 
 30 Chandi, Samita               Phenom Track           1:09.72   5 
 31 Alexander, Mariah            Unattached             1:11.46   3 
 32 Coleman, Tatiana             Quiet Fire             1:12.26   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Together                 54.17  
  2 Weaver, Angelica             Together                 55.75  
  3 Estell, Gabrielle            Together                 56.94  
  4 Arbony, Megan                Unattached               57.61  
  5 Washington, Chelsey          Fast Fit Yac             59.10  
  6 Fessenden, Danielle          Unattached               59.82  
  7 Ward, Kirsten                Fast Fit Yac           1:00.89  
Preliminaries
  7 Wright, Saedra               Fast Fit Yac                    
  9 Hall, Jasmine                Phenom Track                    
 10 Corey, Katelyn               Vast Track                      
 11 Pierce, Deena                Together                        
 12 Woodruff, Gianna             Quiet Fire                      
 13 Pineda, Chassity             Together                        
 14 Kirkland, Kristina           Together                        
 15 Huelga, Sabrina              Fast Fit Yac                    
 16 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire                      
 17 Criner, Jessie               Phenom Track                    
 18 Medina, Valerie              Team Speed T                    
 19 Harris, Tiffany              Long Beach S                    
 20 Ramirez, Yazmin              Quiet Fire                      
 21 Paul, Mckenzie               Los Angeles                     
 22 Monae, Dale                  Los Angeles                     
 23 Greer, Amber                 Los Angeles                     
 24 Fox, Lauren                  Quiet Fire                      
 25 Mccullough, Chelsee          Los Angeles                     
 26 Jasmine, Allajae             Antelope Val                    
 27 Perkins, Jasmine             Phenom Track                    
 28 White, Zsatiera              Bay Cities U                    
 29 Hardiman, Krisn              Unattached                      
 30 Chandi, Samita               Phenom Track                    
 31 Alexander, Mariah            Unattached                      
 32 Coleman, Tatiana             Quiet Fire                      
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gammage, Dynasty             Together               2:18.93  
  2 Pettway, Paisley             Together               2:21.20  
  3 Baucham, Dawnielle           Together               2:21.69  
  4 Francis, Margaret            Inland Empir           2:23.97  
  4 Pineda, Chassity             Together               2:23.97  
  6 Kirkland, Kristina           Together               2:24.57  
  7 Reaser, Allison              Together               2:26.72  
  8 Llanos, Priscilla            Southerncali           2:27.32  
  9 Confer, Caelainn             Cal Heat TC            2:27.36  
 10 Harvey, Jasmin               So Cal Runni           2:27.66  
 11 Paul, Mckenzie               Los Angeles            2:28.43  
 12 Ramirez, Yazmin              Quiet Fire             2:31.49  
 13 Huelga, Sabrina              Fast Fit Yac           2:32.73  
 14 Medina, Valerie              Team Speed T           2:34.88  
 15 Greer, Amber                 Los Angeles            2:39.52  
 16 Wicker, Michelle             Wildcats TC            2:43.25  
 17 Zimmerman, Naomi-Lynn        Los Angeles            2:48.76  
 18 Coleman, Tatiana             Quiet Fire             2:51.46  
 19 Monae, Dale                  Los Angeles            2:53.55  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gammage, Dynasty             Together               4:54.15  
  2 Valenzuela, Hannah           Southerncali           4:55.92  
  3 Pettway, Paisley             Together               5:02.37  
  4 Llanos, Priscilla            Southerncali           5:02.69  
  5 Garcia, Carmille             Southerncali           5:05.06  
  6 Cardenas, Anakary            Southerncali           5:05.07  
  7 Deavila, Jillian             Ufma                   5:17.17  
  8 Paul, Mckenzie               Los Angeles            5:23.92  
  9 Koscal, Lauren               Wildcats TC            5:25.63  
 10 Wood, Taylor                 Unattached             5:25.95  
 11 Yuen, Jessica                Equalizers T           5:49.32  
 12 Ngor, Arlene                 Ufma                   5:50.05  
 13 Lee, Annamarie               Unattached             6:00.22  
 14 Lee, Michele                 Unattached             6:00.77  
 15 Lyons, Elizabeth             Unattached             6:07.49  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Hannah           Southerncali          10:24.33  
  2 Garcia, Carmille             Southerncali          10:54.63  
  3 Gross, Carley                Equalizers T          11:10.35  
  4 Deavila, Jillian             Ufma                  11:19.04  
  5 Koscal, Lauren               Wildcats TC           11:36.88  
  6 Wood, Taylor                 Unattached            11:37.01  
  7 Yuen, Jessica                Equalizers T          12:09.69  
  8 Lee, Annamarie               Unattached            12:25.47  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carter, Kori                 Together                 14.55   NWI  2 
  2 Reaser, Allison              Together                 15.72   NWI  2 
  3 Todd, Monica                 Wildcats TC              15.92   NWI  2 
  4 Daniels, Zaakirah            Valley United            15.96   NWI  2 
  5 Wicker, Michelle             Wildcats TC              16.43   NWI  2 
  6 Jenkins, Brittany            Unattached               16.59   NWI  1 
  7 Dunigan, Tailor              Unattached               16.83   NWI  1 
  8 Perkins, Jasmine             Phenom Track             17.44   NWI  1 
  9 Alexander, Mariah            Unattached               19.20   NWI  1 
 10 Webber, Marissa              Prr                      20.56   NWI  1 
 11 White, Selihah               Los Angeles              23.42   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Kori                 Together               1:00.22   2 
  2 Todd, Monica                 Wildcats TC            1:02.77   2 
  3 Weaver, Angelica             Together               1:03.00   2 
  4 Reaser, Allison              Together               1:08.46   2 
  5 Jenkins, Brittany            Unattached             1:09.31   1 
  6 Wicker, Michelle             Wildcats TC            1:11.68   2 
  7 Robinson, Shakeia            Inland Empir           1:13.38   1 
  8 Monae, Dale                  Los Angeles            1:16.34   2 
  9 Alexander, Mariah            Unattached             1:19.85   1 
 10 Webber, Marissa              Prr                    1:19.94   1 
 11 Lyons, Elizabeth             Unattached             1:57.45   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Together  'A'                                         46.60q 
     1) Droughn, Valexsia               2) Hunter, Breyonna               
     3) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw              4) Weaver, Angelica               
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       47.00q 
     1) Smith, Ashley                   2) Urssery, Aijah                 
     3) Thomas, Keyona                  4) Ramirez, Yazmin                
  2 Together  'B'                                         47.00q 
     1) Carter, Kori                    2) Estell, Gabrielle              
     3) Sanford, Amber                  4) Wilson, Ashia                  
  4 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           47.58q 
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Fowlkes, Caron                 
     3) Glinton, Tauni                  4) Schulte, Courtney              
     5) Williams, Brittneeh             6)                                
  5 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                          47.65q 
     1) Franklin, Ashley                2) Gooden, Asiah                  
     3) Herring, Alycia                 4) Robinson, Shakeia              
  6 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       49.00q 
     1) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            2) Fox, Lauren                    
     3) Jewett, Olympia                 4) Makaar, Aspen                  
  7 Wildcats TC  'A'                                      50.10q 
     1) Conner, Kimberly                2) Nared, Percylla                
     3) Todd, Monica                    4) Wicker, Michelle               
  8 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       1:39.99q 
     1) Smith, Paige                    2) Daniels, Zaakirah              
     3) Johnson, Shanera                4) Watley, Briauna                
     5) Williams, La Toya               6)                                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Together  'A'                                         46.72  
     1) Droughn, Valexsia               2) Hunter, Breyonna               
     3) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw              4) Weaver, Angelica               
  2 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                          47.26  
     1) Franklin, Ashley                2) Gooden, Asiah                  
     3) Herring, Alycia                 4) Robinson, Shakeia              
  3 Together  'B'                                         48.23  
     1) Carter, Kori                    2) Estell, Gabrielle              
     3) Sanford, Amber                  4) Wilson, Ashia                  
  4 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       48.97  
     1) Smith, Ashley                   2) Urssery, Aijah                 
     3) Thomas, Keyona                  4) Ramirez, Yazmin                
  5 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         49.88  
     1) Smith, Paige                    2) Daniels, Zaakirah              
     3) Johnson, Shanera                4) Watley, Briauna                
     5) Williams, La Toya               6)                                
  6 Wildcats TC  'A'                                      49.93  
     1) Conner, Kimberly                2) Nared, Percylla                
     3) Todd, Monica                    4) Wicker, Michelle               
  7 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           50.38  
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Fowlkes, Caron                 
     3) Glinton, Tauni                  4) Schulte, Courtney              
     5) Williams, Brittneeh             6)                                
  8 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     1:39.99  
     1) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            2) Fox, Lauren                    
     3) Jewett, Olympia                 4) Makaar, Aspen                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Together  'A'                                       3:47.28  
     1) Carter, Kori                    2) Estell, Gabrielle              
     3) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw              4) Weaver, Angelica               
  2 Together  'B'                                       3:55.36  
     1) Baucham, Dawnielle              2) Gammage, Dynasty               
     3) Hunter, Breyonna                4) Pierce, Deena                  
  3 Fast Fit Yac  'A'                                   3:58.66  
     1) Wright, Saedra                  2) Ward, Kirsten                  
     3) Huelga, Sabrina                 4) Washington, Chelsey            
  4 Together  'C'                                       4:01.63  
     1) Kirkland, Kristina              2) Pettway, Paisley               
     3) Pineda, Chassity                4) Sanford, Amber                 
  5 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                        4:05.66  
     1) Franklin, Ashley                2) Herring, Alycia                
     3) Hill, Rhea                      4) Robinson, Shakeia              
  6 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     4:12.65  
     1) Jewett, Olympia                 2) Ramirez, Yazmin                
     3) Thomas, Keyona                  4) Urssery, Aijah                 
  7 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         4:17.32  
     1) Glinton, Tauni                  2) Harvey, Jasmin                 
     3) Harvey, Taylor                  4) Williams, Brittneeh            
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Together  'A'                                       9:49.70  
     1) Baucham, Dawnielle              2) Gammage, Dynasty               
     3) Pettway, Paisley                4) Pierce, Deena                  
  2 Ufma  'A'                                          10:50.78  
     1) Deavila, Jillian                2) Fessenden, Danielle            
     3) Lee, Annamarie                  4) Lee, Michelle                  
     5) Ngor, Arlene                    6) Wood, Taylor                   
  3 Quiet Fire  'A'                                    10:52.52  
     1) Coleman, Tatiana                2) Frampton, Dajanae              
     3) Ramirez, Yazmin                 4) Woodruff, Gianna               
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      15:00.00  
     1) Daniels, Zaakirah               2) Johnson, Shanera               
     3) Smith, Paige                    4) Watley, Briauna                
     5) Williams, La Toya               6)                                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Ashley, Smith                Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Hall, Jasmine                Phenom Track             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Peterson, Lauren             Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Mcdaniel, Hannah             Club West Yo             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stark, Madison               Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Keugman, Allison             Higher Flyers            2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Monica                 Wildcats TC              5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  2 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach S             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  3 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire               5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  4 Espinoza, Fabrina            Long Beach S             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  5 Reaser, Allison              Together                 5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  6 Arbony, Megan                Unattached               5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  7 Winfrey, Bree                Wildcats TC              4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  8 Johnson, Nakira              Quiet Fire               4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  9 Glinton, Tauni               So Cal Runni             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 10 Webber, Marissa              Prr                      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 11 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S            12.07m   NWI  39-07.25 
  2 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach S            11.75m   NWI  38-06.75 
  3 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire              11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
  4 Jewett, Olympia              Quiet Fire              11.18m   NWI  36-08.25 
  5 Espinoza, Fabrina            Long Beach S            10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
  6 Johnson, Nakira              Quiet Fire              10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
 -- Zimmerman, Naomi-Lynn        Los Angeles                 ND   NWI           
 -- Lyons, Elizabeth             Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Ashley, Smith                Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Agbahiwe, Uchenna            Unattached              11.27m   36-11.75 
  2 Hunter, Briana               Los Angeles              9.52m   31-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Agbahiwe, Uchenna            Unattached              37.04m     121-06 
  2 Mccullough, Megan            Wildcats TC             29.67m      97-04 
  3 Hunter, Briana               Los Angeles             21.23m      69-08 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kraychir, Katie              Unattached              51.30m     168-04 
  2 Vermillion, Heather          Unattached              37.12m     121-09 
  3 Allgood, Avion               Unattached              27.80m      91-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Webber, Marissa              Prr                     26.73m      87-08 
  2 Hunter, Briana               Los Angeles             22.35m      73-04 
  3 Mccullough, Megan            Wildcats TC             19.57m      64-02 
  4 Agbahiwe, Uchenna            Unattached              16.99m      55-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Webber, Marissa              Prr                      31.90   NWI    358
  2 Lyons, Elizabeth             Unattached               32.06   NWI    348
  3 Bendaw, Erica                Unattached               34.27   NWI    226
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons, Elizabeth             Unattached             2:53.42     429
  2 Webber, Marissa              Prr                    2:57.25     391
  3 Bendaw, Erica                Unattached             3:35.33     107
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Webber, Marissa              Prr                      21.21   NWI    210
  2 Bendaw, Erica                Unattached               22.86   NWI    109
  3 Lyons, Elizabeth             Unattached               32.07   NWI 
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Webber, Marissa              Prr                      1.22m    4-00.00    331
  2 Lyons, Elizabeth             Unattached               1.17m    3-10.00    284
  3 Bendaw, Erica                Unattached               1.06m    3-05.75    188
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Webber, Marissa              Prr                      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00    276
  2 Lyons, Elizabeth             Unattached               3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    265
  3 Bendaw, Erica                Unattached               3.22m   NWI  10-06.75    146
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Webber, Marissa              Prr                      7.08m   23-02.75    340
  2 Bendaw, Erica                Unattached               5.05m   16-07.00    211
  3 Lyons, Elizabeth             Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00    196
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Webber, Marissa              Prr                     17.76m      58-03    247
  2 Lyons, Elizabeth             Unattached              10.10m      33-02    108
  3 Bendaw, Erica                Unattached               9.57m      31-05     98
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webber, Marissa              Prr                       2153  
  2 Lyons, Elizabeth             Unattached                1630  
  3 Bendaw, Erica                Unattached                1085  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelms, Nijah                 Quiet Fire               11.85q  NWI  2 
  2 Dejurnett, Lorrena           Quiet Fire               11.89q  NWI  2 
  3 Robinson, Cindy              Together                 11.93q  NWI  1 
  4 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach S             12.23q  NWI  1 
  5 Lewis, Dambour               Quiet Fire               12.32q  NWI  1 
  6 Lee, Mariayah                Together                 12.42q  NWI  1 
  7 Smith, Lakeisha              So Cal Runni             12.44q  NWI  2 
  8 Gammage, Destiny             Together                 12.45q  NWI  2 
  9 Megan, Blanchard             Irvine Couga             12.46   NWI  2 
 10 Price, Charnell              Quiet Fire               12.47   NWI  1 
 11 Bolden, Kelsey               Inland Empir             12.50   NWI  1 
 12 Moore, Jasmine               Fast Fit Yac             12.77   NWI  1 
 13 Brooks, Sierra               Unattached               12.90   NWI  1 
 14 Doxey, Kandyce               Together                 12.94   NWI  2 
 15 Chandler, Terrie             So Cal Runni             13.36   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelms, Nijah                 Quiet Fire               11.99   1.1 
  2 Dejurnett, Lorrena           Quiet Fire               12.02   1.1 
  3 Robinson, Cindy              Together                 12.19   1.1 
  4 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach S             12.25   1.1 
  5 Lee, Mariayah                Together                 12.33   1.1 
  6 Smith, Lakeisha              So Cal Runni             12.69   1.1 
  7 Gammage, Destiny             Together                 12.72   1.1 
Preliminaries
  5 Lewis, Dambour               Quiet Fire                           
  9 Megan, Blanchard             Irvine Couga                         
 10 Price, Charnell              Quiet Fire                           
 11 Bolden, Kelsey               Inland Empir                         
 12 Moore, Jasmine               Fast Fit Yac                         
 13 Brooks, Sierra               Unattached                           
 14 Doxey, Kandyce               Together                             
 15 Chandler, Terrie             So Cal Runni                         
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cindy              Together                 24.55q  NWI  1 
  2 Dejurnett, Lorrena           Quiet Fire               25.10q  NWI  2 
  3 Pate, April                  Inland Empir             25.14q  NWI  1 
  4 Bozeman, Brittany            Inland Empir             25.34q  NWI  2 
  5 Lee, Mariayah                Together                 25.40q  NWI  2 
  6 Price, Charnell              Quiet Fire               25.43q  NWI  1 
  7 Baldwin, Dora                Inland Empir             25.48q  NWI  2 
  8 Gammage, Destiny             Together                 25.58q  NWI  1 
  9 Smith, Lakeisha              So Cal Runni             25.94   NWI  2 
 10 Brooks, Sierra               Unattached               26.02   NWI  2 
 11 Doxey, Kandyce               Together                 26.10   NWI  2 
 12 Campos, Taryn                Valley United            26.12   NWI  1 
 13 Moore, Jasmine               Fast Fit Yac             26.80   NWI  1 
 14 Chandler, Terrie             So Cal Runni             27.84   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Cindy              Together                 24.54   1.2 
  2 Dejurnett, Lorrena           Quiet Fire               24.98   1.2 
  3 Pate, April                  Inland Empir             25.17   1.2 
  4 Lee, Mariayah                Together                 25.20   1.2 
  5 Price, Charnell              Quiet Fire               25.36   1.2 
  6 Bozeman, Brittany            Inland Empir             25.51   1.2 
  7 Baldwin, Dora                Inland Empir             25.79   1.2 
  8 Gammage, Destiny             Together                 26.00   1.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Lakeisha              So Cal Runni                         
 10 Brooks, Sierra               Unattached                           
 11 Doxey, Kandyce               Together                             
 12 Campos, Taryn                Valley United                        
 13 Moore, Jasmine               Fast Fit Yac                         
 14 Chandler, Terrie             So Cal Runni                         
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Together                 56.00q  1 
  2 Price, Charnell              Quiet Fire               58.00q  2 
  3 Gibson, Mariah               Fast Fit Yac             58.90q  2 
  4 Robertson, Tajaneece         Together                 59.00q  2 
  4 Dekine, Brianna              Quiet Fire               59.00q  1 
  4 Moore, Jasmine               Fast Fit Yac             59.00q  1 
  7 Campos, Taryn                Valley United          1:00.00q  1 
  7 Baldwin, Dora                Inland Empir           1:00.00q  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Together                 57.95  
  2 Baldwin, Dora                Inland Empir             58.42  
  3 Price, Charnell              Quiet Fire               59.50  
  4 Moore, Jasmine               Fast Fit Yac             59.75  
  5 Gibson, Mariah               Fast Fit Yac           1:00.51  
  6 Robertson, Tajaneece         Together               1:01.33  
Preliminaries
  4 Dekine, Brianna              Quiet Fire                      
  7 Campos, Taryn                Valley United                   
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dekine, Brianna              Quiet Fire             2:26.85  
  2 Gambala, Alexandria          Unattached             2:26.92  
  3 Gibson, Mariah               Fast Fit Yac           2:34.00  
  4 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         Southerncali           2:34.63  
  5 Bragg, Jessica               Wildcats TC            2:37.87  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigby, Julia                 Equalizers T           4:58.68  
  2 Gambala, Alexandria          Unattached             5:13.44  
  3 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         Southerncali           5:14.70  
  4 Lazar, Aviv                  Equalizers T           5:25.04  
  5 Gutierrez, Reyna             Corona Panth           5:32.96  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigby, Julia                 Equalizers T          10:37.37  
  2 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         Southerncali          11:18.77  
  3 Gutierrez, Reyna             Corona Panth          11:39.78  
  4 Gassner, Nicole              Southerncali          11:49.37  
  5 Sanchez, Elizabeth           Corona Golde          12:43.82  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Monisha               Inland Empir             14.51   NWI 
  2 Crabb, Brittnay              Inland Empir             14.58   NWI 
  3 Pate, April                  Inland Empir             14.66   NWI 
  4 Dunn, Karynn                 Inland Empir             14.67   NWI 
  5 Robertson, Tajaneece         Together                 15.11   NWI 
  6 Townsend, Sarah              Prr                      17.57   NWI 
  7 Cobbins, Tunsia              Quiet Fire               18.87   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crabb, Brittnay              Inland Empir           1:01.44   2 
  2 Finley, London               Quiet Fire             1:01.50   2 
  3 Bragg, Jessica               Wildcats TC            1:05.39   2 
  4 Thompson, Turquoise          Together               1:05.43   2 
  5 Robertson, Tajaneece         Together               1:08.84   2 
  6 Chase-Dunn, Frances          Together               1:11.46   2 
  7 Houston, Champagne           So Cal Runni           1:11.64   1 
  8 Cutler, Shereese             Quiet Fire             1:11.87   1 
  9 Townsend, Sarah              Prr                    1:12.37   1 
 10 Davis, Monisha               Inland Empir           1:12.39   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                          46.50q 
     1) Bolden, Kelsey                  2) Bozeman, Brittany              
     3) Crabb, Brittnay                 4) Pate, April                    
  2 Together  'A'                                         46.80q 
     1) Doxey, Kandyce                  2) Gammage, Destiny               
     3) Lee, Mariayah                   4) Robinson, Cindy                
  3 Together  'B'                                         47.00q 
     1) Chase-Dunn, Frances             2) Kirkland, Kiersten             
     3) Robertson, Tajaneece            4) Thompson, Turquoise            
  3 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       47.00q 
     1) Dejurnett, Lorrena              2) Finley, London                 
     3) Lewis, Dambour                  4) Nelms, Nijah                   
     5) Woodruff, Yasmin                6)                                
  5 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           48.00q 
     1) Chandler, Terrie                2) Houston, Champagne             
     3) Robinson, Deneisha              4) Smith, Lakeisha                
  6 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       49.00q 
     1) Washington, Gema                2) Jewett, Victorya               
     3) Price, Charnell                 4) Cutler, Shereese               
  7 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       1:39.99q 
     1) Cooper, Lindsay                 2) Lion, Angela                   
     3) Campos, Taryn                   4) Marx, Jordan                   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       46.40  
     1) Dejurnett, Lorrena              2) Finley, London                 
     3) Lewis, Dambour                  4) Nelms, Nijah                   
     5) Woodruff, Yasmin                6)                                
  2 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                          46.69  
     1) Bolden, Kelsey                  2) Bozeman, Brittany              
     3) Crabb, Brittnay                 4) Pate, April                    
  3 Together  'A'                                         46.75  
     1) Doxey, Kandyce                  2) Gammage, Destiny               
     3) Lee, Mariayah                   4) Robinson, Cindy                
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         48.07  
     1) Cooper, Lindsay                 2) Lion, Angela                   
     3) Campos, Taryn                   4) Marx, Jordan                   
  5 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       48.35  
     1) Washington, Gema                2) Jewett, Victorya               
     3) Price, Charnell                 4) Cutler, Shereese               
  6 Together  'B'                                         49.94  
     1) Chase-Dunn, Frances             2) Kirkland, Kiersten             
     3) Robertson, Tajaneece            4) Thompson, Turquoise            
  7 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           53.27  
     1) Chandler, Terrie                2) Houston, Champagne             
     3) Robinson, Deneisha              4) Smith, Lakeisha                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                        3:52.54  
     1) Bozeman, Brittany               2) Crabb, Brittnay                
     3) Davis, Monisha                  4) Dunn, Karynn                   
     5) Pate, April                     6)                                
  2 Together  'A'                                       3:55.48  
     1) Doxey, Kandyce                  2) Robertson, Tajaneece           
     3) Robinson, Cindy                 4) Thompson, Turquoise            
  3 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     3:59.90  
     1) Finley, London                  2) Woodruff, Yasmin               
     3) Hunter, Amanda                  4) Nelms, Nijah                   
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       4:03.44  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Ashley                Inland Empir             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Bragg, Jessica               Wildcats TC              1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Longbotham, Shara            Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Gibson, Mariah               Fast Fit Yac            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Chase-Dunn, Frances          Together                 1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huang, Koko                  Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Nugyen, Melissa              Unattached               2.43m    7-11.50 
  3 Gassner, Nicole              Southerncali             2.28m    7-05.75 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Karynn                 Inland Empir             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  2 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach S             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  3 Jewett, Victorya             Quiet Fire               5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  4 Bragg, Jessica               Wildcats TC              5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  5 Lewis, Dambour               Quiet Fire               5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  6 Houston, Champagne           So Cal Runni             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  7 Chandler, Terrie             So Cal Runni             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  8 Alexander, Myshauna          Los Angeles              4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cutler, Shereese             Quiet Fire              11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
  2 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach S            10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
  3 Houston, Champagne           So Cal Runni            10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
  4 Townsend, Sarah              Prr                      9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
 -- Law, Kim                     Wildcats TC                 ND   NWI           
 -- Dunn, Karynn                 Inland Empir                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anumba, Michelle             West Coast G            12.30m   40-04.25 
  2 Stovall, Aunjanae            Unattached              11.78m   38-07.75 
  3 Moraga, Zuri                 Quiet Fire              10.40m   34-01.50 
  4 Rueff, Linda                 Chino Pumas              9.61m   31-06.50 
  5 Alexander, Myshauna          Los Angeles              9.56m   31-04.50 
  6 Gibson, Mariah               Fast Fit Yac             9.05m   29-08.25 
  7 Townsend, Racheal            Prr                      6.57m   21-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rueff, Linda                 Chino Pumas             35.43m     116-03 
  2 Matiks, Margo                Wildcats TC             35.25m     115-08 
  3 Fraser, Holly                Wildcats TC             31.52m     103-05 
  4 Alexander, Myshauna          Los Angeles             27.85m      91-04 
  5 Washington, Gema             Quiet Fire              25.48m      83-07 
  6 Townsend, Racheal            Prr                     23.51m      77-01 
  7 Moraga, Zuri                 Quiet Fire              22.55m      74-00 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kraychir, Casey              Unattached              51.58m     169-03 
  2 Lugo, Arianna                Unattached              46.13m     151-04 
  3 Poet, Michelle               Unattached              38.51m     126-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Myshauna          Los Angeles             35.98m     118-00 
  2 Fraser, Holly                Wildcats TC             33.94m     111-04 
  3 Washington, Gema             Quiet Fire              18.42m      60-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brock, Tarrick               Valley United            13.18q  NWI  3 
  2 Nailor, Jalen                Palmdale Bul             13.38q  NWI  1 
  3 Thompson, Jalen              Hub City Roc             13.40q  NWI  1 
  4 Vigilant, Daevon             Hub City Roc             13.80q  NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Isaiah             NewbreedTC               13.94q  NWI  5 
  6 Redd, Jaylon                 Speed City T             13.99q  NWI  7 
  7 Cutler, Jered                Quiet Fire               14.08q  NWI  7 
  8 Spearman, Donovan            Speed City T             14.20q  NWI  5 
  9 Audelo, Jesse                NewbreedTC               14.25   NWI  4 
 10 Seymore, Artis               West Coast G             14.26   NWI  3 
 11 Woods, Joshua                TJ Striders              14.29   NWI  6 
 12 Griffin, Caleb               Hub City Roc             14.38   NWI  4 
 13 Zachery, Dmonique            Los Angeles              14.39   NWI  1 
 14 Beck, Traveon                Focos                    14.40   NWI  2 
 15 Jones, Cristian              Swift Perfor             14.41   NWI  2 
 16 Sanchez, Javier              Free Spirit              14.48   NWI  2 
 17 Gatson, Christopher          Free Spirit              14.56   NWI  3 
 18 Ashby, Cameron               Corona Panth             14.61   NWI  6 
 19 Pipkin, Rashad               West Coast G             14.63   NWI  6 
 20 Mitchell, Re-Al              West Coast G             14.66   NWI  5 
 21 Fenix, Darryl                Hub City Roc             14.73   NWI  1 
 22 Coleman, Damon               Valley United            14.80   NWI  7 
 23 Stewart, Dayjohn             Palmdale Bul             14.86   NWI  7 
 24 Scott, Kyle                  Los Angeles              14.88   NWI  3 
 25 Williams, Hunter             Los Angeles              14.89   NWI  5 
 26 Holman, Berkeley             Unattached               15.02   NWI  4 
 27 Devaughn, Elijiah            Hub City Roc             15.08   NWI  3 
 28 Bautista, Justin             Wildcats TC              15.13   NWI  6 
 29 Freeman, Kobe                Murrieta Mav             15.20   NWI  5 
 30 Beasley, Terrance            Los Angeles              15.22   NWI  1 
 31 Whitfield, Reginald          Corona Panth             15.24   NWI  1 
 32 Spencer, Troy                Corona Panth             15.30   NWI  1 
 33 Stanley, Terrell             Valley United            15.34   NWI  2 
 34 Cannon, Kyrin                Speed City T             15.50   NWI  3 
 35 Moore, Brandon               Palmdale Bul             15.50   NWI  1 
 36 Ally, Kristopher             Los Angeles              15.51   NWI  6 
 37 Williams, Micaiah            Palmdale Bul             15.53   NWI  4 
 38 Fry, Devin                   Los Angeles              15.69   NWI  7 
 39 Collins, Gabriel             Los Angeles              15.72   NWI  2 
 40 Stokes, Jalen                Valley United            15.74   NWI  4 
 41 Silburn, David               Imani Speed              15.75   NWI  2 
 42 Lopez, Noah                  Speed City T             15.78   NWI  5 
 43 Francis, Jarrett             Los Angeles              15.91   NWI  5 
 44 Mcvea, Marcus                West Coast G             16.14   NWI  6 
 45 Harrison, Zimmeri            Corona Panth             16.16   NWI  7 
 46 De la Torre, Anthony         Free Spirit              16.23   NWI  4 
 47 Bryce-Hansell, Kylan         So Cal Runni             16.29   NWI  4 
 48 Oliver, Troi                 Imani Speed              16.56   NWI  5 
 49 Williams, Atlas              Los Angeles              17.07   NWI  6 
 50 Murillo, Gabriel             Cerritos Bla             18.69   NWI  6 
 51 Pryor, Imhotep               Imani Speed              18.98   NWI  7 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nailor, Jalen                Palmdale Bul             13.16   0.9 
  2 Thompson, Jalen              Hub City Roc             13.37   0.9 
  3 Vigilant, Daevon             Hub City Roc             13.93   0.9 
  4 Williams, Isaiah             NewbreedTC               14.04   0.9 
  5 Spearman, Donovan            Speed City T             14.56   0.9 
  6 Redd, Jaylon                 Speed City T             15.00   0.9 
  6 Brock, Tarrick               Valley United            15.00   0.9 
  6 Cutler, Jered                Quiet Fire               15.00   0.9 
Preliminaries
  9 Audelo, Jesse                NewbreedTC                           
 10 Seymore, Artis               West Coast G                         
 11 Woods, Joshua                TJ Striders                          
 12 Griffin, Caleb               Hub City Roc                         
 13 Zachery, Dmonique            Los Angeles                          
 14 Beck, Traveon                Focos                                
 15 Jones, Cristian              Swift Perfor                         
 16 Sanchez, Javier              Free Spirit                          
 17 Gatson, Christopher          Free Spirit                          
 18 Ashby, Cameron               Corona Panth                         
 19 Pipkin, Rashad               West Coast G                         
 20 Mitchell, Re-Al              West Coast G                         
 21 Fenix, Darryl                Hub City Roc                         
 22 Coleman, Damon               Valley United                        
 23 Stewart, Dayjohn             Palmdale Bul                         
 24 Scott, Kyle                  Los Angeles                          
 25 Williams, Hunter             Los Angeles                          
 26 Holman, Berkeley             Unattached                           
 27 Devaughn, Elijiah            Hub City Roc                         
 28 Bautista, Justin             Wildcats TC                          
 29 Freeman, Kobe                Murrieta Mav                         
 30 Beasley, Terrance            Los Angeles                          
 31 Whitfield, Reginald          Corona Panth                         
 32 Spencer, Troy                Corona Panth                         
 33 Stanley, Terrell             Valley United                        
 34 Cannon, Kyrin                Speed City T                         
 35 Moore, Brandon               Palmdale Bul                         
 36 Ally, Kristopher             Los Angeles                          
 37 Williams, Micaiah            Palmdale Bul                         
 38 Fry, Devin                   Los Angeles                          
 39 Collins, Gabriel             Los Angeles                          
 40 Stokes, Jalen                Valley United                        
 41 Silburn, David               Imani Speed                          
 42 Lopez, Noah                  Speed City T                         
 43 Francis, Jarrett             Los Angeles                          
 44 Mcvea, Marcus                West Coast G                         
 45 Harrison, Zimmeri            Corona Panth                         
 46 De la Torre, Anthony         Free Spirit                          
 47 Bryce-Hansell, Kylan         So Cal Runni                         
 48 Oliver, Troi                 Imani Speed                          
 49 Williams, Atlas              Los Angeles                          
 50 Murillo, Gabriel             Cerritos Bla                         
 51 Pryor, Imhotep               Imani Speed                          
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Andres             Quiet Fire               27.55q  NWI  1 
  2 Nailor, Jalen                Palmdale Bul             27.77q  NWI  6 
  3 Thompson, Jalen              Hub City Roc             28.07q  NWI  4 
  4 Bowman, Morris               Valley United            28.19q  NWI  3 
  5 Mcdonald, Matthew            Corona Panth             28.51q  NWI  5 
  6 Redd, Jaylon                 Speed City T             28.57q  NWI  5 
  7 Vigilant, Daevon             Hub City Roc             29.13q  NWI  8 
  8 Jones, Cristian              Swift Perfor             29.38q  NWI  3 
  9 Williams, Isaiah             NewbreedTC               29.48   NWI  7 
 10 Spearman, Donovan            Speed City T             29.64   NWI  2 
 11 Sanchez, Javier              Free Spirit              29.78   NWI  2 
 12 Wiley, Randall               So Cal Runni             29.84   NWI  7 
 13 Lietz, Austin                Valley United            29.88   NWI  8 
 14 Richardson, Isiah            Palmdale Bul             30.39   NWI  2 
 15 Woods, Joshua                TJ Striders              30.42   NWI  3 
 16 Holman, Berkeley             Unattached               30.58   NWI  4 
 17 Hughes, Reggie               Valley United            30.84   NWI  3 
 18 Beck, Traveon                Focos                    30.86   NWI  8 
 19 Gatson, Christopher          Free Spirit              30.88   NWI  6 
 20 Hera, Sekou                  Valley United            31.03   NWI  5 
 21 Stewart, Dayjohn             Palmdale Bul             31.12   NWI  5 
 22 Kopatsis, Demetrios          Valley United            31.19   NWI  8 
 23 Mahoney, Rodrick             Corona Panth             31.20   NWI  7 
 24 Scott, Kyle                  Los Angeles              31.36   NWI  8 
 25 Stokes, Jalen                Valley United            31.38   NWI  6 
 26 Beasley, Terrance            Los Angeles              31.38   NWI  4 
 27 Pipkin, Rashad               West Coast G             31.55   NWI  6 
 28 Swick, Patrick               TJ Striders              31.88   NWI  2 
 29 Bautista, Justin             Wildcats TC              32.01   NWI  1 
 30 Stanley, Terrell             Valley United            32.10   NWI  2 
 31 Moore, Brandon               Palmdale Bul             32.32   NWI  4 
 32 Coleman, Damon               Valley United            32.59   NWI  3 
 33 Silburn, David               Imani Speed              32.70   NWI  1 
 34 Rodriguez Jr, Ricardo        Prr                      32.78   NWI  6 
 35 Shaw, Jaylan                 Corona Panth             32.99   NWI  2 
 36 Foster, Jasher               Prr                      33.18   NWI  4 
 37 Guardado, Isaiah             Prr                      33.21   NWI  1 
 38 Mcdonald, Camren             Corona Panth             33.21   NWI  1 
 39 Ware, Isaiah                 West Longbea             33.23   NWI  7 
 40 Williams, Quinn              Wildcats TC              33.63   NWI  6 
 41 Francis, Jarrett             Los Angeles              33.67   NWI  6 
 42 Lopez, Noah                  Speed City T             33.80   NWI  2 
 43 Williams, Micaiah            Palmdale Bul             34.00   NWI  4 
 44 Mcvea, Marcus                West Coast G             34.04   NWI  4 
 45 Collins, Gabriel             Los Angeles              34.04   NWI  3 
 46 Fry, Devin                   Los Angeles              34.27   NWI  1 
 47 Woodward, Cory               Prr                      34.27   NWI  2 
 48 Hatcher, Edward              Corona Panth             34.34   NWI  1 
 49 Ally, Kristopher             Los Angeles              34.44   NWI  3 
 50 Pryor, Iam                   Imani Speed              35.32   NWI  5 
 51 Oliver, Troi                 Imani Speed              36.35   NWI  1 
 52 Oliver, Deacko               Imani Speed              36.43   NWI  7 
 53 Matthews, Nathan             Free Spirit              36.88   NWI  5 
 54 Williams, Atlas              Los Angeles              38.36   NWI  7 
 55 Mcdaniel, Cameron            Palmdale Bul             38.92   NWI  6 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nailor, Jalen                Palmdale Bul             27.57   1.0 
  2 Woodruff, Andres             Quiet Fire               27.87   1.0 
  3 Bowman, Morris               Valley United            28.07   1.0 
  4 Thompson, Jalen              Hub City Roc             28.16   1.0 
  5 Redd, Jaylon                 Speed City T             28.44   1.0 
  6 Mcdonald, Matthew            Corona Panth             28.50   1.0 
  7 Vigilant, Daevon             Hub City Roc             29.11   1.0 
  8 Jones, Cristian              Swift Perfor             29.90   1.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Williams, Isaiah             NewbreedTC                           
 10 Spearman, Donovan            Speed City T                         
 11 Sanchez, Javier              Free Spirit                          
 12 Wiley, Randall               So Cal Runni                         
 13 Lietz, Austin                Valley United                        
 14 Richardson, Isiah            Palmdale Bul                         
 15 Woods, Joshua                TJ Striders                          
 16 Holman, Berkeley             Unattached                           
 17 Hughes, Reggie               Valley United                        
 18 Beck, Traveon                Focos                                
 19 Gatson, Christopher          Free Spirit                          
 20 Hera, Sekou                  Valley United                        
 21 Stewart, Dayjohn             Palmdale Bul                         
 22 Kopatsis, Demetrios          Valley United                        
 23 Mahoney, Rodrick             Corona Panth                         
 24 Scott, Kyle                  Los Angeles                          
 25 Stokes, Jalen                Valley United                        
 26 Beasley, Terrance            Los Angeles                          
 27 Pipkin, Rashad               West Coast G                         
 28 Swick, Patrick               TJ Striders                          
 29 Bautista, Justin             Wildcats TC                          
 30 Stanley, Terrell             Valley United                        
 31 Moore, Brandon               Palmdale Bul                         
 32 Coleman, Damon               Valley United                        
 33 Silburn, David               Imani Speed                          
 34 Rodriguez Jr, Ricardo        Prr                                  
 35 Shaw, Jaylan                 Corona Panth                         
 36 Foster, Jasher               Prr                                  
 37 Guardado, Isaiah             Prr                                  
 38 Mcdonald, Camren             Corona Panth                         
 39 Ware, Isaiah                 West Longbea                         
 40 Williams, Quinn              Wildcats TC                          
 41 Francis, Jarrett             Los Angeles                          
 42 Lopez, Noah                  Speed City T                         
 43 Williams, Micaiah            Palmdale Bul                         
 44 Mcvea, Marcus                West Coast G                         
 45 Collins, Gabriel             Los Angeles                          
 46 Fry, Devin                   Los Angeles                          
 47 Woodward, Cory               Prr                                  
 48 Hatcher, Edward              Corona Panth                         
 49 Ally, Kristopher             Los Angeles                          
 50 Pryor, Iam                   Imani Speed                          
 51 Oliver, Troi                 Imani Speed                          
 52 Oliver, Deacko               Imani Speed                          
 53 Matthews, Nathan             Free Spirit                          
 54 Williams, Atlas              Los Angeles                          
 55 Mcdaniel, Cameron            Palmdale Bul                         
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jerone              Speed City T           1:04.96q  1 
  2 Walker, Jacohen              Quiet Fire             1:05.88q  5 
  3 Cross, Hakeem                Quiet Fire             1:06.21q  2 
  4 Wiley, Randall               So Cal Runni           1:06.45q  2 
  5 Myers, Marcel                Los Angeles            1:07.11q  5 
  6 Jackson, Warren              Speed City T           1:08.04q  3 
  7 Zachery, Dmonique            Los Angeles            1:08.12q  1 
  8 Audelo, Jesse                NewbreedTC             1:08.89q  4 
  9 Mcdonald, Matthew            Corona Panth           1:08.96   3 
 10 Jones, Cristian              Swift Perfor           1:10.12   4 
 11 Clayton, Robert              Valley United          1:10.38   4 
 12 Adams, Jabari                Speed City T           1:10.70   2 
 13 Holman, Berkeley             Unattached             1:11.52   1 
 14 Dubots, Cole                 Temecula Val           1:11.64   3 
 15 Espino, Bryan                Antelope Val           1:11.81   4 
 16 Kopatsis, Demetrios          Valley United          1:12.27   5 
 17 Houston, Ryan                Quiet Fire             1:12.78   1 
 18 Gatson, Christopher          Free Spirit            1:12.97   1 
 19 Silburn, David               Imani Speed            1:15.09   5 
 20 Beasley, Terrance            Los Angeles            1:15.82   5 
 21 Swick, Patrick               TJ Striders            1:16.67   3 
 22 Ware, Isaiah                 West Longbea           1:17.14   4 
 23 Williams, Quinn              Wildcats TC            1:17.45   1 
 24 Coleman, Cody                Speed City T           1:17.45   3 
 25 Richardson, Isiah            Palmdale Bul           1:17.63   2 
 26 Mcdonald, Camren             Corona Panth           1:18.59   1 
 27 Coleman, Damon               Valley United          1:18.83   3 
 28 Bautista, Justin             Wildcats TC            1:19.89   2 
 29 Williams, Gennareno          Palmdale Bul           1:20.84   1 
 30 Jones, Justin                Los Angeles            1:21.12   5 
 31 Kelly, Charles               Palmdale Bul           1:23.50   5 
 32 Bryce-Hansell, Kylan         So Cal Runni           1:27.03   3 
 33 Mcdaniel, Cameron            Palmdale Bul           1:28.87   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Jacohen              Quiet Fire             1:03.47  
  2 Jackson, Jerone              Speed City T           1:05.27  
  3 Jackson, Warren              Speed City T           1:05.61  
  4 Myers, Marcel                Los Angeles            1:06.48  
  5 Wiley, Randall               So Cal Runni           1:06.83  
  6 Zachery, Dmonique            Los Angeles            1:08.56  
  7 Cross, Hakeem                Quiet Fire             1:08.64  
  8 Audelo, Jesse                NewbreedTC             1:09.15  
Preliminaries
  9 Mcdonald, Matthew            Corona Panth                    
 10 Jones, Cristian              Swift Perfor                    
 11 Clayton, Robert              Valley United                   
 12 Adams, Jabari                Speed City T                    
 13 Holman, Berkeley             Unattached                      
 14 Dubots, Cole                 Temecula Val                    
 15 Espino, Bryan                Antelope Val                    
 16 Kopatsis, Demetrios          Valley United                   
 17 Houston, Ryan                Quiet Fire                      
 18 Gatson, Christopher          Free Spirit                     
 19 Silburn, David               Imani Speed                     
 20 Beasley, Terrance            Los Angeles                     
 21 Swick, Patrick               TJ Striders                     
 22 Ware, Isaiah                 West Longbea                    
 23 Williams, Quinn              Wildcats TC                     
 24 Coleman, Cody                Speed City T                    
 25 Richardson, Isiah            Palmdale Bul                    
 26 Mcdonald, Camren             Corona Panth                    
 27 Coleman, Damon               Valley United                   
 28 Bautista, Justin             Wildcats TC                     
 29 Williams, Gennareno          Palmdale Bul                    
 30 Jones, Justin                Los Angeles                     
 31 Kelly, Charles               Palmdale Bul                    
 32 Bryce-Hansell, Kylan         So Cal Runni                    
 33 Mcdaniel, Cameron            Palmdale Bul                    
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Warren              Speed City T           2:28.67  
  2 Burns, Fudail                Valley United          2:29.29  
  3 Jackson, Jerone              Speed City T           2:34.42  
  4 Ashford, Romare              Quiet Fire             2:35.12  
  5 Fernando, Christopher        Valley United          2:35.91  
  6 Yap, Constantine             Equalizers T           2:36.07  
  7 Penn, Colby                  Equalizers T           2:36.36  
  8 Chaidez, Anthony             Valley United          2:36.55  
  9 Majerus, Dylan               Los Angeles            2:37.75  
 10 Hughes, Taylor               Los Angeles            2:38.17  
 11 Espino, Bryan                Antelope Val           2:38.48  
 12 Myers, Marcel                Los Angeles            2:38.63  
 13 Hiles, Brendon               Valley United          2:39.07  
 14 Johnson, Jauqine             Valley United          2:43.28  
 15 Williams, Robby              Temecula Val           2:43.51  
 16 Kopatsis, Demetrios          Valley United          2:44.94  
 17 Sheen, Spencer               Equalizers T           2:45.65  
 18 Rose, Jalen                  Quiet Fire             2:47.06  
 19 Dennis, Joshua               West Coast G           2:47.73  
 20 Pierson, Conner              Temecula Val           2:53.98  
 21 Webber, Michael              Prr                    2:54.34  
 22 Smith, Alexander             Equalizers T           2:54.78  
 23 Walker, Tre                  Los Angeles            2:57.26  
 24 Goldman, Jason               Phenom Track           2:57.26  
 25 Martinez, Quetzal            So Cal Runni           2:57.38  
 26 Swick, Patrick               TJ Striders            3:01.46  
 27 Owen, Jack                   Wildcats TC            3:02.42  
 28 Jones, Justin                Los Angeles            3:06.30  
 29 Estrada, Zachary             Cerritos Bla           3:07.56  
 30 Kelly, Charles               Palmdale Bul           3:09.90  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kunde, Cameron               Ojai Roadrunners       4:59.51  
  2 Burns, Fudail                Valley United          5:03.76  
  3 Yap, Constantine             Equalizers T           5:08.17  
  4 Penn, Colby                  Equalizers T           5:11.17  
  5 Ashford, Romare              Quiet Fire             5:15.96  
  6 Chaidez, Anthony             Valley United          5:17.82  
  7 Majerus, Dylan               Los Angeles            5:20.64  
  8 Sheen, Spencer               Equalizers T           5:21.45  
  9 Johnson, Jauqine             Valley United          5:21.53  
 10 Fernando, Christopher        Valley United          5:22.31  
 11 Rodriguez, Cesar             Southerncali           5:28.45  
 12 Williams, Robby              Temecula Val           5:34.07  
 13 Caballero, Michael           Unattached             5:34.94  
 14 Martinez, Quetzal            So Cal Runni           5:40.52  
 15 Dennis, Joshua               West Coast G           5:44.03  
 16 Pierson, Conner              Temecula Val           5:46.51  
 17 Owen, Jack                   Wildcats TC            5:47.87  
 18 Pacheco, David               Equalizers T           5:49.92  
 19 Smith, Alexander             Equalizers T           5:50.11  
 20 Magnes, Joshua               Vast Track             5:57.12  
 21 Goldman, Jason               Phenom Track           5:58.53  
 22 Walker, Tre                  Los Angeles            6:05.05  
 23 Young, Charles               Unattached             6:06.80  
 24 Lee, Max                     Corona Panth           6:08.27  
 25 Berry, Jordan                Los Angeles            6:16.10  
 26 Estrada, Zachary             Cerritos Bla           6:17.54  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         54.20q  1 
     1) Bowman, Morris                  2) Brock, Tarrick                 
     3) Hughes, Reggie                  4) Lietz, Austin                  
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       54.24q  2 
     1) Cross, Hakeem                   2) Cutler, Jered                  
     3) Walker, Jacohen                 4) Woodruff, Andres               
  3 NewbreedTC  'A'                                       54.30q  2 
     1) Audelo, Jesse                   2) Harrell, Jared                 
     3) Ross, Julian                    4) Williams, Isaiah               
  4 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                              56.39q  2 
     1) Devaughn, Elijiah               2) Fenix, Darryl                  
     3) Griffin, Caleb                  4) Thompson, Jalen                
     5) Vigilant, Daevon                6)                                
  5 Corona Panthers TC  'A'                               56.81q  2 
     1) Ashby, Cameron                  2) Mahoney, Rodrick               
     3) Mcdonald, Matthew               4) Shaw, Jaylan                   
  6 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         58.50q  2 
     1) Coleman, Damon                  2) Stokes, Jalen                  
     3) Stanley, Terrell                4) Hera, Sekou                    
  7 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                            58.90q  2 
     1) Mcvea, Marcus                   2) Mitchell, Re-Al                
     3) Pipkin, Rashad                  4) Seymore, Artis                 
  8 Corona Panthers TC  'B'                             1:01.31q  1 
     1) Harrison, Zimmeri               2) Mcdonald, Camren               
     3) Spencer, Troy                   4) Whitfield, Reginald            
  9 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                          1:02.36   1 
     1) Ally, Kristopher                2) Francis, Jarrett               
     3) Fry, Devin                      4) Williams, Hunter               
 10 Imani Speed City Compton  'A'                       1:07.73   1 
     1) Bias, Demario                   2) Oliver, Deacko                 
     3) Pryor, Iam                      4) Pryor, Imhotep                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         53.10  
     1) Bowman, Morris                  2) Brock, Tarrick                 
     3) Hughes, Reggie                  4) Lietz, Austin                  
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       53.50  
     1) Cross, Hakeem                   2) Cutler, Jered                  
     3) Walker, Jacohen                 4) Woodruff, Andres               
  3 NewbreedTC  'A'                                       54.65  
     1) Audelo, Jesse                   2) Harrell, Jared                 
     3) Ross, Julian                    4) Williams, Isaiah               
  4 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                              54.67  
     1) Devaughn, Elijiah               2) Fenix, Darryl                  
     3) Griffin, Caleb                  4) Thompson, Jalen                
     5) Vigilant, Daevon                6)                                
  5 Corona Panthers TC  'A'                               57.68  
     1) Ashby, Cameron                  2) Mahoney, Rodrick               
     3) Mcdonald, Matthew               4) Shaw, Jaylan                   
  6 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         58.50  
     1) Coleman, Damon                  2) Stokes, Jalen                  
     3) Stanley, Terrell                4) Hera, Sekou                    
  7 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                            58.90  
     1) Mcvea, Marcus                   2) Mitchell, Re-Al                
     3) Pipkin, Rashad                  4) Seymore, Artis                 
  8 Corona Panthers TC  'B'                             1:01.38  
     1) Harrison, Zimmeri               2) Mcdonald, Camren               
     3) Spencer, Troy                   4) Whitfield, Reginald            
Preliminaries
  9 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                                   
     1) Ally, Kristopher                2) Francis, Jarrett               
     3) Fry, Devin                      4) Williams, Hunter               
 10 Imani Speed City Compton  'A'                                
     1) Bias, Demario                   2) Oliver, Deacko                 
     3) Pryor, Iam                      4) Pryor, Imhotep                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     4:21.73   2 
     1) Cross, Hakeem                   2) Cutler, Jered                  
     3) Walker, Jacohen                 4) Woodruff, Andres               
  2 Speed City TC  'A'                                  4:22.69   2 
     1) Adams, Jabari                   2) Jackson, Jerone                
     3) Jackson, Warren                 4) Redd, Jaylon                   
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       4:34.86   2 
     1) Bowman, Morris                  2) Burns, Fudail                  
     3) Hughes, Reggie                  4) Lietz, Austin                  
  4 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                          4:37.13   2 
     1) Henry, Malik                    2) Myers, Marcel                  
     3) Walker, Tre                     4) Zachery, Dmonique              
  5 Cal Rising Stars TC  'A'                            4:37.15   2 
     1) Graham, Thomas                  2) Manning, Aaron                 
     3) Thompson, Bryan                 4) Underwood, Kolby               
  6 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                            4:48.82   2 
     1) Nailor, Jalen                   2) Richardson, Isiah              
     3) Stewart, Dayjohn                4) Williams, Gennareno            
  7 Valley United Track Club  'B'                       4:54.71   2 
     1) Fernando, Christopher           2) Hera, Sekou                    
     3) Hiles, Brendon                  4) Johnson, Jauqine               
  8 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     4:55.80   1 
     1) Ashford, Romare                 2) Carter, Isaiah                 
     3) Houston, Ryan                   4) Rose, Jalen                    
  9 Speed City TC  'B'                                  5:08.18   1 
     1) Cannon, Kyrin                   2) Coleman, Cody                  
     3) Lopez, Noah                     4) Spearman, Donovan              
 10 Corona Panthers TC  'A'                             5:23.62   2 
     1) Ashby, Cameron                  2) Hutchins, Donovan              
     3) Mahoney, Rodrick                4) Shaw, Jaylan                   
 11 Palmdale Bullets TC  'B'                            5:26.77   1 
     1) Moore, Brandon                  2) Mcdaniel, Cameron              
     3) Williams, Micaiah               4) Kelly, Charles                 
     5) Daniels, Jonathan               6)                                
 12 Speed City TC  'C'                                  5:32.09   1 
     1) Delgado, Josha                  2) Fisher, Darryl                 
     3) Sylvester, Rashad               4) Wilcox, Joshua                 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrell, Jared               NewbreedTC               1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Peterson, Shane              Unattached              J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Lee, Sean                    Wildcats TC             J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Henry, Malik                 Los Angeles              1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Lietz, Austin                Valley United           J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Hlavin, Bryan                Wildcats TC              1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Guardado, Isaiah             Prr                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Foster, Jasher               Prr                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  9 Hughes, Taylor               Los Angeles              1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Webber, Michael              Prr                         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Julian                 NewbreedTC               4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  2 Thompson, Bryan              Cal Rising S             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  3 Manning, Aaron               Cal Rising S             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  4 Doswell, Eric                TJ Striders              4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  5 Woods, Joshua                TJ Striders              4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  6 Seymore, Artis               West Coast G             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  7 Muench, Jack                 Wildcats TC              3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  8 Mcclendon, Jordan            Long Beach S             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  9 Sanchez, Javier              Free Spirit              3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 10 Hlavin, Bryan                Wildcats TC              3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 11 Webber, Michael              Prr                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 12 Ross, Taylor                 Vast Track               3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 13 Bryce-Hansell, Kylan         So Cal Runni             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 14 Waters, Ray                  TJ Striders              3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 15 Spencer, Troy                Corona Panth             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 16 Purnell, Cory                Long Beach S             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 17 Harrison, Zimmeri            Corona Panth             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 18 Townsend, Malik              Prr                      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 -- Williams, Hunter             Los Angeles                 ND   NWI           
 -- Ludwig, Randy                Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Hiles, Brendon               Valley United               ND   NWI           
 -- Scott, Kyle                  Los Angeles                 ND   NWI           
 -- Hicks, George                TJ Striders                 ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manning, Aaron               Cal Rising S             8.75m   28-08.50 
  2 Gonzales, Patrick            Unattached               8.73m   28-07.75 
  3 Mbanefo, Chukwudi            Valley United            8.71m   28-07.00 
  4 Harrell, Jared               NewbreedTC               8.32m   27-03.75 
  5 Bryant, Donoven              Los Angeles              7.45m   24-05.50 
  6 Hull, James                  Free Spirit              6.75m   22-01.75 
  7 De la Torre, Anthony         Free Spirit              6.09m   19-11.75 
  8 Matthews, Nathan             Free Spirit              5.59m   18-04.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Julian                 NewbreedTC              117-05     35.78m 
  2 Henry, Malik                 Los Angeles             111-09     34.06m 
  3 Foster, Jasher               Prr                      83-05     25.42m 
  4 De la Torre, Anthony         Free Spirit              82-03     25.06m 
  5 Rodriguez Jr, Ricardo        Prr                     J82-03     25.06m 
  6 Collins, Gabriel             Los Angeles              80-10     24.63m 
  7 Matthews, Nathan             Free Spirit              79-05     24.20m 
  8 Guardado, Isaiah             Prr                      76-06     23.31m 
  9 Palmer, Ayries               Cal Rising S             75-07     23.03m 
 10 Woodward, Cory               Prr                      75-05     22.98m 
 11 Smith, Alexander             Equalizers T             72-03     22.02m 
 12 Williams, Gennareno          Palmdale Bul             58-01     17.70m 
 13 Bryant, Donoven              Los Angeles              56-06     17.22m 
 14 Murillo, Gabriel             Cerritos Bla             48-05     14.75m 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrell, Jared               NewbreedTC                1.32     263
  2 Henry, Malik                 Los Angeles               1.22     200
  2 Manning, Aaron               Cal Rising S              1.22     200
  4 Graham, Thomas               Cal Rising S              1.17     170
  5 Guardado, Isaiah             Prr                       1.12     142
  6 Foster, Jasher               Prr                       1.07     116
  6 Webber, Michael              Prr                       1.07     116
  8 Thompson, Bryan              Cal Rising S              1.02      91
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manning, Aaron               Cal Rising S             8.35m   27-04.75    387
  2 Harrell, Jared               NewbreedTC               7.91m   25-11.25    361
  3 Henry, Malik                 Los Angeles              7.55m   24-09.25    340
  4 Thompson, Bryan              Cal Rising S             6.76m   22-02.00    293
  5 Foster, Jasher               Prr                      6.19m   20-03.75    260
  6 Guardado, Isaiah             Prr                      6.16m   20-02.50    258
  7 Graham, Thomas               Cal Rising S             5.60m   18-04.50    226
  8 Webber, Michael              Prr                      5.31m   17-05.00    209
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Jared               NewbreedTC              66.43m  217-11.50    221
  2 Henry, Malik                 Los Angeles             67.38m  221-00.75    197
  3 Thompson, Bryan              Cal Rising S            70.01m  229-08.25    137
  4 Graham, Thomas               Cal Rising S            70.86m  232-05.75    120
  5 Manning, Aaron               Cal Rising S            73.67m  241-08.50     71
  6 Webber, Michael              Prr                     77.45m  254-01.25     23
  7 Foster, Jasher               Prr                     79.35m  260-04.00      8
  8 Guardado, Isaiah             Prr                     82.00m  269-00.50 
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrell, Jared               NewbreedTC                 845  
  2 Henry, Malik                 Los Angeles                737  
  3 Manning, Aaron               Cal Rising S               658  
  4 Thompson, Bryan              Cal Rising S               521  
  5 Graham, Thomas               Cal Rising S               516  
  6 Guardado, Isaiah             Prr                        400  
  7 Foster, Jasher               Prr                        384  
  8 Webber, Michael              Prr                        348  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yap, Constantine             Equalizers T           9:10.11  
 -- Townsend, Malik              Prr                         DQ   bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Jalen            Hub City Roc             12.64q  NWI  3 
  2 Pitts, Jordan                CA Quicksilver           12.77q  NWI  1 
  3 James, Brandon               Los Angeles              12.87q  NWI  1 
  4 Byers, Christopher           West Coast G             13.02q  NWI  2 
  5 Hall, Ryan                   Los Angeles              13.50q  NWI  1 
  6 Hasson, Brandon              So Cal Runni             13.51q  NWI  3 
  7 Pabico, Christian            Quiet Fire               13.53q  NWI  1 
  8 Reed, Jonathan               Quiet Fire               13.54q  NWI  1 
  9 Reyes, Eddie                 Hub City Roc             13.61   NWI  2 
 10 Norwood, Garreth             Los Angeles              13.75   NWI  2 
 11 Marshall, Iman               Quiet Fire               13.86   NWI  3 
 12 Scott, Clifford              Speed City T             14.06   NWI  1 
 13 Peterson, Randy              Los Angeles              14.10   NWI  1 
 14 Flournoy, Dominick           West Coast G             14.32   NWI  3 
 15 Norwood, Jahleel             CA Quicksilver           14.38   NWI  2 
 16 Heard, Vincent               Imani Speed              14.41   NWI  2 
 17 Singlton, Tajh               Rancho TC                14.57   NWI  2 
 18 Johnson, Kyle                Los Angeles              14.80   NWI  3 
 19 Hatchett, Kevin              Temecula Val             14.88   NWI  3 
 20 Steward, Isaiah              West Coast G             14.92   NWI  2 
 21 Johnson, Isaiah              Los Angeles              14.95   NWI  3 
 22 Patterson, Donte             Los Angeles              15.13   NWI  3 
 23 Perez, Trevor                Free Spirit              15.80   NWI  2 
 24 Sutton, Joshua               Corona Panth             16.20   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitts, Jordan                CA Quicksilver           12.72  +0.0 
  2 Washington, Jalen            Hub City Roc             12.78  +0.0 
  3 Byers, Christopher           West Coast G             13.03  +0.0 
  4 James, Brandon               Los Angeles              13.10  +0.0 
  5 Pabico, Christian            Quiet Fire               13.44  +0.0 
  6 Reed, Jonathan               Quiet Fire               13.48  +0.0 
  7 Hall, Ryan                   Los Angeles              13.77  +0.0 
  8 Hasson, Brandon              So Cal Runni             13.79  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Reyes, Eddie                 Hub City Roc                         
 10 Norwood, Garreth             Los Angeles                          
 11 Marshall, Iman               Quiet Fire                           
 12 Scott, Clifford              Speed City T                         
 13 Peterson, Randy              Los Angeles                          
 14 Flournoy, Dominick           West Coast G                         
 15 Norwood, Jahleel             CA Quicksilver                       
 16 Heard, Vincent               Imani Speed                          
 17 Singlton, Tajh               Rancho TC                            
 18 Johnson, Kyle                Los Angeles                          
 19 Hatchett, Kevin              Temecula Val                         
 20 Steward, Isaiah              West Coast G                         
 21 Johnson, Isaiah              Los Angeles                          
 22 Patterson, Donte             Los Angeles                          
 23 Perez, Trevor                Free Spirit                          
 24 Sutton, Joshua               Corona Panth                         
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Washington, Jalen            Hub City Roc             25.47q  NWI  4 
  2 Byers, Christopher           West Coast G             26.71q  NWI  1 
  3 Croom, Micah                 Speed City T             27.31q  NWI  4 
  4 Reed, Jonathan               Quiet Fire               27.32q  NWI  4 
  5 Willies, Darrion             Cal Rising S             27.58q  NWI  3 
  6 Reyes, Eddie                 Hub City Roc             27.58q  NWI  2 
  7 Strong, Sam                  Club West Yo             27.64q  NWI  2 
  8 Bailey, Daniel               Equalizers T             27.70q  NWI  1 
  9 Hall, Ryan                   Los Angeles              27.72   NWI  1 
 10 Flournoy, Dominick           West Coast G             28.26   NWI  3 
 11 Marshall, Iman               Quiet Fire               28.34   NWI  1 
 12 Scott, Clifford              Speed City T             28.59   NWI  3 
 13 Williams, Donovan            Cal Rising S             28.63   NWI  3 
 14 Norwood, Garreth             Los Angeles              28.63   NWI  4 
 15 Canody, Jermaine             Imani Speed              28.63   NWI  2 
 16 Carter, Eary                 West Coast G             28.75   NWI  3 
 17 Joseph, Andre                Corona Golde             28.86   NWI  4 
 18 Thompson, Javon              Hub City Roc             29.02   NWI  2 
 19 Peterson, Randy              Los Angeles              29.21   NWI  2 
 20 Heard, Vincent               Imani Speed              29.35   NWI  3 
 21 Norwood, Jahleel             CA Quicksilver           29.43   NWI  1 
 22 Norman, Stanley              So Cal Runni             29.43   NWI  1 
 23 Johnson, Kyle                Los Angeles              29.55   NWI  4 
 24 Smith, Wesley                Swift Perfor             30.10   NWI  3 
 25 Hatchett, Kevin              Temecula Val             30.51   NWI  1 
 26 Johnson, Isaiah              Los Angeles              30.92   NWI  1 
 27 Steward, Isaiah              West Coast G             31.65   NWI  2 
 28 Perez, Trevor                Free Spirit              31.84   NWI  4 
 29 Singlton, Tajh               Rancho TC                33.18   NWI  2 
 30 Duran, Dante                 Corona Golde             33.28   NWI  2 
 31 Jones, Edward                Prr                      33.97   NWI  4 
 32 Sutton, Joshua               Corona Panth             34.55   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Jalen            Hub City Roc             25.76   2.6 
  2 Byers, Christopher           West Coast G             26.32   2.6 
  3 Reed, Jonathan               Quiet Fire               27.06   2.6 
  4 Croom, Micah                 Speed City T             27.25   2.6 
  5 Reyes, Eddie                 Hub City Roc             27.44   2.6 
  6 Strong, Sam                  Club West Yo             27.69   2.6 
  7 Willies, Darrion             Cal Rising S             27.91   2.6 
  8 Bailey, Daniel               Equalizers T             28.28   2.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Hall, Ryan                   Los Angeles                          
 10 Flournoy, Dominick           West Coast G                         
 11 Marshall, Iman               Quiet Fire                           
 12 Scott, Clifford              Speed City T                         
 13 Williams, Donovan            Cal Rising S                         
 14 Norwood, Garreth             Los Angeles                          
 15 Canody, Jermaine             Imani Speed                          
 16 Carter, Eary                 West Coast G                         
 17 Joseph, Andre                Corona Golde                         
 18 Thompson, Javon              Hub City Roc                         
 19 Peterson, Randy              Los Angeles                          
 20 Heard, Vincent               Imani Speed                          
 21 Norwood, Jahleel             CA Quicksilver                       
 22 Norman, Stanley              So Cal Runni                         
 23 Johnson, Kyle                Los Angeles                          
 24 Smith, Wesley                Swift Perfor                         
 25 Hatchett, Kevin              Temecula Val                         
 26 Johnson, Isaiah              Los Angeles                          
 27 Steward, Isaiah              West Coast G                         
 28 Perez, Trevor                Free Spirit                          
 29 Singlton, Tajh               Rancho TC                            
 30 Duran, Dante                 Corona Golde                         
 31 Jones, Edward                Prr                                  
 32 Sutton, Joshua               Corona Panth                         
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Jalen            Hub City Roc             57.81q  5 
  2 Pitts, Jordan                CA Quicksilver           57.81q  1 
  3 Oguejiofor, Chu              Valley United          1:00.15q  2 
  4 Wilcox, Chris                Speed City T           1:00.61q  1 
  5 Stewart, Noah                Los Angeles            1:00.82q  3 
  6 James, Brandon               Los Angeles            1:01.62q  3 
  7 Harris, Malik                Speed City T           1:01.93q  4 
  8 Dickerson, Joshua            Swift Perfor           1:01.98q  2 
  9 Farmer, Joshua (Koa)         Valley United          1:02.55   2 
 10 Eddington, Isaiah            Swift Perfor           1:02.99   4 
 11 Garcia, Jim                  Valley United          1:03.41   1 
 12 Barrett, Hasani              Quiet Fire             1:04.00   3 
 13 Levias, Jayson               Speed City T           1:04.09   4 
 14 Walton, Isaiah               Los Angeles            1:04.51   1 
 15 Norwood, Jahleel             CA Quicksilver         1:05.20   3 
 16 Bailey, Daniel               Equalizers T           1:05.28   2 
 17 Canody, Jermaine             Imani Speed            1:05.48   4 
 18 Carter, Eary                 West Coast G           1:05.95   5 
 19 Thompson, Javon              Hub City Roc           1:06.05   3 
 20 Joseph, Andre                Corona Golde           1:07.07   4 
 21 Reyes, Eddie                 Hub City Roc           1:07.26   3 
 22 Cruz, Henry                  Quiet Fire             1:07.37   5 
 23 Espinojr, George             Antelope Val           1:07.54   5 
 24 Mclachlan, Pj                So Cal Runni           1:07.91   1 
 25 Vinson, Corey                Los Angeles            1:08.21   2 
 26 Polk, Christopher            CA Quicksilver         1:09.56   2 
 27 Johnson, Isaiah              Los Angeles            1:09.83   4 
 28 Lasebikan, Kristopher        Corona Panth           1:10.10   5 
 29 Marshall, Damion             Temecula Val           1:11.31   3 
 30 Patterson, Donte             Los Angeles            1:13.60   3 
 31 Smith, Wesley                Swift Perfor           1:15.65   2 
 32 Duran, Dante                 Corona Golde           1:23.55   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Jalen            Hub City Roc             55.92  
  2 Pitts, Jordan                CA Quicksilver           56.56  
  3 Oguejiofor, Chu              Valley United            59.32  
  4 Harris, Malik                Speed City T             59.76  
  5 Wilcox, Chris                Speed City T           1:00.43  
  6 Stewart, Noah                Los Angeles            1:00.77  
  7 James, Brandon               Los Angeles            1:02.71  
  8 Dickerson, Joshua            Swift Perfor           1:06.98  
Preliminaries
  9 Farmer, Joshua (Koa)         Valley United                   
 10 Eddington, Isaiah            Swift Perfor                    
 11 Garcia, Jim                  Valley United                   
 12 Barrett, Hasani              Quiet Fire                      
 13 Levias, Jayson               Speed City T                    
 14 Walton, Isaiah               Los Angeles                     
 15 Norwood, Jahleel             CA Quicksilver                  
 16 Bailey, Daniel               Equalizers T                    
 17 Canody, Jermaine             Imani Speed                     
 18 Carter, Eary                 West Coast G                    
 19 Thompson, Javon              Hub City Roc                    
 20 Joseph, Andre                Corona Golde                    
 21 Reyes, Eddie                 Hub City Roc                    
 22 Cruz, Henry                  Quiet Fire                      
 23 Espinojr, George             Antelope Val                    
 24 Mclachlan, Pj                So Cal Runni                    
 25 Vinson, Corey                Los Angeles                     
 26 Polk, Christopher            CA Quicksilver                  
 27 Johnson, Isaiah              Los Angeles                     
 28 Lasebikan, Kristopher        Corona Panth                    
 29 Marshall, Damion             Temecula Val                    
 30 Patterson, Donte             Los Angeles                     
 31 Smith, Wesley                Swift Perfor                    
 32 Duran, Dante                 Corona Golde                    
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Brenden               Speed City T           2:15.02  
  2 Pitts, Jordan                CA Quicksilver         2:15.10  
  3 Levias, Jayson               Speed City T           2:23.01  
  4 Allen, Donovan               Los Angeles            2:24.60  
  5 Whitney, Savion              Cal Rising S           2:25.17  
  6 Lawson, Daniel               Los Angeles            2:25.20  
  7 Vargas, Daniel               Irvine Couga           2:26.87  
  8 Gamboa Jr., Ricardo          Valley United          2:27.45  
  9 Beck, Jeremy                 Corona Panth           2:28.05  
 10 Francis, Javion              Los Angeles            2:28.19  
 11 Wenslow, Jarrick             Unattached             2:28.61  
 12 Chen, Brian                  Equalizers T           2:29.74  
 13 Canody, Jermaine             Imani Speed            2:32.80  
 14 Ortiz, Joshua                Chino Pumas            2:34.07  
 15 Vargas, Efrain               Irvine Couga           2:34.60  
 16 Welzel, Max                  Quiet Fire             2:34.98  
 17 Vinson, Corey                Los Angeles            2:35.00  
 18 Polk, Christopher            CA Quicksilver         2:37.20  
 19 Estrada, Braden              Cerritos Bla           2:37.30  
 20 Dominguez, Ruben             Royal T                2:39.63  
 21 Lindstrom, James             Southerncali           2:39.76  
 22 Fry, Michael                 Los Angeles            2:43.22  
 23 Averill, Camron              Wildcats TC            2:44.80  
 24 Bradford, Sirthomas          TJ Striders            2:47.80  
 25 Bailey, Daniel               Equalizers T           2:48.40  
 26 Hirokawa, Brent              Southern Cal           2:49.40  
 26 Khare, Nikhil                Equalizers T           2:49.40  
 28 Hunter, Myles                Los Angeles            2:50.80  
 29 Burns, Andrew                Equalizers T           2:56.76  
 30 Maldanado, Adam              Cerritos Bla           3:00.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klachko, Ryan                Valley United          4:45.97  
  2 Capestany, Trevor            Southerncali           4:54.19  
  3 Turner, Alex                 Unattached             4:54.85  
  4 Beck, Jeremy                 Corona Panth           4:54.91  
  5 Wagner-Bagues, Miguel        Quiet Fire             4:56.91  
  6 Chen, Brian                  Equalizers T           5:02.00  
  7 Wenslow, Jarrick             Unattached             5:02.50  
  8 Vargas, Daniel               Irvine Couga           5:03.12  
  9 Rogers, Colin                Equalizers T           5:03.79  
 10 Potter, Tommy                Equalizers T           5:08.97  
 11 Vargas, Efrain               Irvine Couga           5:09.13  
 12 Spivey, Justin               Equalizers T           5:10.00  
 13 Espinojr, George             Antelope Val           5:10.29  
 14 Wickersham, Bryce            Southerncali           5:10.88  
 15 Estrada, Braden              Cerritos Bla           5:11.41  
 16 Rigby, Benjamin              Equalizers T           5:12.03  
 17 Samuel, Donte                Unattached             5:12.09  
 18 Welker, Tucker               Valley United          5:12.53  
 19 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula Val           5:15.69  
 20 Cruz, Gabriel                Unattached             5:17.22  
 21 Lowrie, Michael              Southerncali           5:21.53  
 22 Palazzo, Anthony             Equalizers T           5:23.76  
 23 Sorensen, Ryan               Club West Yo           5:25.10  
 24 Fry, Michael                 Los Angeles            5:33.22  
 25 Borunda, Christopher         Southern Cal           5:33.38  
 26 Evans, Harrison              Wildcats TC            5:33.64  
 27 Hirokawa, Brent              Southern Cal           5:47.10  
 28 Khare, Nikhil                Equalizers T           5:51.41  
 29 Vanhise, Sean                Temecula Val           5:53.06  
 30 Chavez, Joshua               Southern Cal           6:08.11  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capestany, Trevor            Southerncali          10:14.03  
  2 Beck, Jeremy                 Corona Panth          10:14.77  
  3 Vargas, Daniel               Irvine Couga          10:20.81  
  4 Wagner-Bagues, Miguel        Quiet Fire            10:39.97  
  5 Vargas, Efrain               Irvine Couga          10:41.02  
  6 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula Val          10:43.18  
  7 Rogers, Colin                Equalizers T          10:43.49  
  8 Potter, Tommy                Equalizers T          10:44.77  
  9 Lowrie, Michael              Southerncali          10:45.12  
 10 Wickersham, Bryce            Southerncali          10:45.26  
 11 Welker, Tucker               Valley United         10:48.13  
 12 Evans, Harrison              Wildcats TC           10:51.81  
 13 Cruz, Gabriel                Unattached            11:08.29  
 14 Palazzo, Anthony             Equalizers T          11:27.63  
 15 Vanhise, Sean                Temecula Val          12:16.29  
 16 Freeman, Michael             Southerncali          12:54.32  
 17 Alvarez, Oscar               Unattached            13:17.85  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Cravon            Prr                      13.19   NWI  2 
  2 Frisby, Jordan               Cal Rising S             13.25   NWI  2 
  3 Strong, Sam                  Club West Yo             13.51   NWI  2 
  4 Manning, Artuz               Cal Rising S             13.65   NWI  2 
  5 Thayer, Jalen                So Cal Runni             13.73   NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach S             14.32   NWI  2 
  7 Calhoun, Vincent             Long Beach S             14.34   NWI  1 
  8 Miller, Kedrick              So Cal Runni             14.46   NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Lorenzo             Valley United            14.59   NWI  2 
 10 Jones, Tyree                 So Cal Runni             14.95   NWI  1 
 11 Knowles, Eric                Prr                      15.21   NWI  1 
 12 Rogers, Genarro              Vast Track               15.93   NWI  1 
 13 Jones, Eddie                 Prr                      18.34   NWI  1 
 -- Jackson, Wayne               Cal Rising S                DQ   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       51.00q 
     1) Gutierrez, Jordan               2) Marshall, Iman                 
     3) Pabico, Christian               4) Reed, Jonathan                 
  2 Cal Rising Stars TC  'A'                              51.50q 
     1) Frisby, Jordan                  2) Manning, Artuz                 
     3) Whitney, Savion                 4) Williams, Donovan              
  3 Speed City TC  'A'                                    52.05q 
     1) Croom, Micah                    2) Harris, Malik                  
     3) Scott, Clifford                 4) Wilcox, Chris                  
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         53.98q 
     1) Oguejiofor, Chu                 2) Garcia, Jim                    
     3) Gordon, Eric                    4) Johnson, Lorenzo               
  5 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                            55.00q 
     1) Byers, Christopher              2) Carter, Eary                   
     3) Flournoy, Dominick              4) Steward, Isaiah                
  5 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           55.00q 
     1) Hasson, Brandon                 2) Mclachlan, Pj                  
     3) Norman, Stanley                 4) Williams, David                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       51.48  
     1) Gutierrez, Jordan               2) Marshall, Iman                 
     3) Pabico, Christian               4) Reed, Jonathan                 
  2 Speed City TC  'A'                                    51.92  
     1) Croom, Micah                    2) Harris, Malik                  
     3) Scott, Clifford                 4) Wilcox, Chris                  
  3 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           52.35  
     1) Hasson, Brandon                 2) Mclachlan, Pj                  
     3) Norman, Stanley                 4) Williams, David                
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         53.74  
     1) Oguejiofor, Chu                 2) Garcia, Jim                    
     3) Gordon, Eric                    4) Johnson, Lorenzo               
  5 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                          1:39.99  
     1) Byers, Christopher              2) Carter, Eary                   
     3) Flournoy, Dominick              4) Steward, Isaiah                
  5 Cal Rising Stars TC  'A'                            1:39.99  
     1) Frisby, Jordan                  2) Manning, Artuz                 
     3) Whitney, Savion                 4) Williams, Donovan              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed City TC  'A'                                  3:58.94  
     1) Croom, Micah                    2) Harris, Malik                  
     3) Scott, Brenden                  4) Wilcox, Chris                  
  2 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                          4:06.86  
     1) Allen, Donovan                  2) Lawson, Daniel                 
     3) Stewart, Noah                   4) Walton, Isaiah                 
  3 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     4:10.86  
     1) Barrett, Hasani                 2) Cruz, Henry                    
     3) Gutierrez, Jordan               4) Pabico, Christian              
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       4:12.12  
     1) Garcia, Jim                     2) Gordon, Eric                   
     3) Johnson, Lorenzo                4) Oguejiofor, Chu                
  5 Cal Rising Stars TC  'A'                            4:17.47  
     1) Jackson, Wayne                  2) Manning, Artuz                 
     3) Whitney, Savion                 4) Willies, Darrion               
  6 Swift Performance  'A'                              4:21.54  
     1) Dickerson, Joshua               2) Eddington, Isaiah              
     3) Holden, Justin                  4) Mclaughlin, Mitchell           
  7 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         4:27.53  
     1) Hasson, Brandon                 2) Mclachlan, Pj                  
     3) Norman, Stanley                 4) Williams, David                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                          9:41.68  
     1) Allen, Donovan                  2) Francis, Javion                
     3) Lawson, Daniel                  4) Stewart, Noah                  
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     9:51.60  
     1) Barrett, Hasani                 2) Gutierrez, Jordan              
     3) Wagner-Bagues, Miguel           4) Welzel, Max                    
  3 Equalizers TC  'A'                                 10:22.85  
     1) Chen, Brian                     2) Potter, Tommy                  
     3) Rogers, Colin                   4) Spivey, Justin                 
  4 Swift Performance  'A'                             10:27.29  
     1) Dickerson, Joshua               2) Eddington, Isaiah              
     3) Holden, Justin                  4) Mclaughlin, Mitchell           
  5 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                        11:59.89  
     1) Knowles, Eric                   2) Jones, Robert                  
     3) Jones, Edward                   4) Johnson, Charles               
     5) Gibson, Matthew                 6) Jones, Eddie                   
     7) Gillespie, Cravon               8)                                
  6 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    1:40:39.00  
     1) Farmer, Joshua (Koa)            2) Howard, Theo                   
     3) Patterson, Amir                 4) Kaufman, Mac                   
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Vincent             Long Beach S             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Thayer, Jalen                So Cal Runni             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach S             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Ortiz, Joshua                Chino Pumas              1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Jackson, Wayne               Cal Rising S             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Nutter, Anyah                Valley United            1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Gillespie, Cravon            Prr                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Holden, Justin               Swift Perfor             1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Collins, Justin              Los Angeles              1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Higgins, Conner              Wildcats TC              1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Thayer, Bailey               So Cal Runni             1.25m    4-01.25 
 11 Frisby, Jordan               Cal Rising S             1.25m    4-01.25 
 13 Knowles, Eric                Prr                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Jones, Eddie                 Prr                         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, Jalen                So Cal Runni             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  2 Calhoun, Vincent             Long Beach S             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  3 Williams, David              So Cal Runni             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  4 Gordon, Eric                 Valley United            4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  5 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula Val             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  6 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach S             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  7 Higgins, Conner              Wildcats TC              4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  8 Willies, Darrion             Cal Rising S             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  9 Miller, Kedrick              So Cal Runni             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 10 Jones, Tyree                 So Cal Runni             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 11 Perez, Trevor                Free Spirit              3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 -- Gillespie, Cravon            Prr                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amir              Valley United           12.92m   42-04.75 
  2 Mcmorris, Malik              Coolrunnings            11.21m   36-09.50 
  3 Franklin, Jeremy             Bay Cities U            10.94m   35-10.75 
  4 Strong, Sam                  Club West Yo            10.57m   34-08.25 
  5 Potts, David                 West Coast G             9.33m   30-07.50 
  6 Turner, Akinnyele            Los Angeles              9.15m   30-00.25 
  7 Slaney, Nathaniel            Swift Perfor             8.95m   29-04.50 
  8 Gibson, Matthew              Prr                      8.59m   28-02.25 
  9 Watson, Kenneth              Los Angeles              8.54m   28-00.25 
 10 Williams, Donovan            Cal Rising S             8.10m   26-07.00 
 11 Johnson, Charles             Prr                      7.70m   25-03.25 
 12 Floyd, Devin                 West Coast G             6.33m   20-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Welch, Dean                  Wildcats TC             26.82m      88-00 
  2 Slaney, Nathaniel            Swift Perfor            24.66m      80-11 
  3 Turner, Akinnyele            Los Angeles             23.52m      77-02 
  4 Thayer, Bailey               So Cal Runni            19.81m      65-00 
  5 Watson, Kenneth              Los Angeles             18.00m      59-01 
  5 Patterson, Amir              Valley United           18.00m      59-01 
  5 Gibson, Matthew              Prr                     18.00m      59-01 
  5 Johnson, Charles             Prr                     18.00m      59-01 
  5 Collins, Justin              Los Angeles             18.00m      59-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spivey, Justin               Equalizers T            121-02     36.93m 
  2 Slaney, Nathaniel            Swift Perfor            118-00     35.96m 
  3 Collins, Justin              Los Angeles             117-06     35.81m 
  4 Higgins, Conner              Wildcats TC             109-04     33.32m 
  5 Turner, Akinnyele            Los Angeles             108-02     32.96m 
  6 Thayer, Bailey               So Cal Runni             96-00     29.26m 
  7 Mclaughlin, Mitchell         Swift Perfor             86-00     26.21m 
  8 Smith, Wesley                Swift Perfor             85-03     25.98m 
  9 Watson, Kenneth              Los Angeles              84-06     25.75m 
 10 Hunter, Myles                Los Angeles              72-02     21.99m 
 11 Jones, Robert                Prr                      59-02     18.03m 
 12 Jones, Edward                Prr                      42-01     12.82m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strong, Sam                  Unattached             5:13.75     483
  2 Dickerson, Joshua            Unattached             5:15.15     476
  3 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach S           5:16.46     469
  4 Thayer, Jalen                Prr                    5:17.60     463
  5 Manning, Artuz               Cal Rising S           5:19.76     451
  6 Calhoun, Vincent             Long Beach S           5:21.86     440
  7 Ortiz, Joshua                Chino Pumas            5:23.83     430
  8 Jackson, Wayne               Cal Rising S           5:27.32     413
  9 Collins, Justin              Los Angeles            5:30.18     398
 10 Robertson, Miles             Unattached             5:38.01     361
 11 Frisby, Jordan               Cal Rising S           5:43.55     335
 12 Gillespie, Cravon            Prr                    5:59.44     266
 13 Turner, Akinnyele            Los Angeles            6:08.35     231
 14 Knowles, Eric                Prr                    6:09.25     228
 15 Higgins, Conner              Wildcats TC            6:12.96     214
 16 Jones, Eddie                 Prr                    6:23.38     177
 17 Paez, Jonathan               Unattached             6:38.00     130
 18 Thayer, Bailey               So Cal Running W       6:43.34     115
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Wayne               Cal Rising S             13.18   NWI  2    863
  2 Frisby, Jordan               Cal Rising S             13.58   NWI  3    809
  3 Gillespie, Cravon            Prr                      13.59   NWI  2    808
  4 Strong, Sam                  Unattached               13.60   NWI  1    807
  5 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach S             13.74   NWI  1    788
  6 Robertson, Miles             Unattached               13.82   NWI  1    777
  7 Calhoun, Vincent             Long Beach S             13.86   NWI  2    772
  8 Dickerson, Joshua            Unattached               13.88   NWI  2    769
  9 Thayer, Jalen                Prr                      13.96   NWI  3    759
 10 Manning, Artuz               Cal Rising S             14.79   NWI  3    655
 11 Collins, Justin              Los Angeles              15.28   NWI  5    597
 12 Knowles, Eric                Prr                      15.68   NWI  1    552
 13 Higgins, Conner              Wildcats TC              15.75   NWI  5    544
 14 Ortiz, Joshua                Chino Pumas              15.86   NWI  4    532
 15 Thayer, Bailey               So Cal Running W         16.89   NWI  4    425
 16 Paez, Jonathan               Unattached               17.07   NWI  3    408
 17 Turner, Akinnyele            Los Angeles              17.15   NWI  4    401
 18 Jones, Eddie                 Prr                      17.41   NWI  4    376
 19 Venable, Zack                Wildcats TC              17.92   NWI  5    330
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Vincent             Long Beach S             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  2 Strong, Sam                  Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    331
  2 Ortiz, Joshua                Chino Pumas              1.42m    4-07.75    331
  2 Jackson, Wayne               Cal Rising S             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  2 Gillespie, Cravon            Prr                      1.42m    4-07.75    331
  2 Thayer, Jalen                Prr                      1.42m    4-07.75    331
  7 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach S             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  7 Collins, Justin              Los Angeles              1.37m    4-06.00    297
  9 Dickerson, Joshua            Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00    263
  9 Frisby, Jordan               Cal Rising S             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 11 Thayer, Bailey               So Cal Running W         1.27m    4-02.00    231
 11 Higgins, Conner              Wildcats TC              1.27m    4-02.00    231
 13 Manning, Artuz               Cal Rising S             1.22m    4-00.00    200
 14 Knowles, Eric                Prr                      1.17m    3-10.00    170
 14 Robertson, Miles             Unattached               1.17m    3-10.00    170
 16 Paez, Jonathan               Unattached               1.12m    3-08.00    142
 -- Turner, Akinnyele            Los Angeles                 NH            
 -- Jones, Eddie                 Prr                         NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Vincent             Long Beach S             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    396
  2 Gillespie, Cravon            Prr                      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    365
  3 Thayer, Jalen                Prr                      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    352
  4 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach S             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    321
  5 Collins, Justin              Los Angeles              4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    288
  6 Frisby, Jordan               Cal Rising S             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    285
  6 Jackson, Wayne               Cal Rising S             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    285
  8 Ortiz, Joshua                Chino Pumas              4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    267
  9 Dickerson, Joshua            Unattached               4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    262
 10 Manning, Artuz               Cal Rising S             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    261
 11 Strong, Sam                  Unattached               4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    237
 12 Robertson, Miles             Unattached               4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    222
 13 Knowles, Eric                Prr                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
 14 Higgins, Conner              Wildcats TC              3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
 15 Paez, Jonathan               Unattached               3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    167
 16 Turner, Akinnyele            Los Angeles              3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    137
 17 Thayer, Bailey               So Cal Running W         3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    135
 18 Jones, Eddie                 Prr                      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00     84
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strong, Sam                  Unattached              10.34m   33-11.25    506
  2 Turner, Akinnyele            Los Angeles              9.21m   30-02.75    438
  3 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach S             9.20m   30-02.25    438
  4 Calhoun, Vincent             Long Beach S             8.81m   28-11.00    414
  5 Thayer, Jalen                Prr                      8.56m   28-01.00    400
  6 Dickerson, Joshua            Unattached               8.52m   27-11.50    397
  7 Jackson, Wayne               Cal Rising S             8.39m   27-06.50    389
  8 Paez, Jonathan               Unattached               7.97m   26-01.75    365
  9 Thayer, Bailey               So Cal Running W         7.58m   24-10.50    341
 10 Manning, Artuz               Cal Rising S             7.31m   23-11.75    326
 11 Higgins, Conner              Wildcats TC              7.21m   23-08.00    320
 12 Ortiz, Joshua                Chino Pumas              7.18m   23-06.75    318
 13 Collins, Justin              Los Angeles              7.11m   23-04.00    314
 14 Gillespie, Cravon            Prr                      6.97m   22-10.50    306
 15 Knowles, Eric                Prr                      6.90m   22-07.75    301
 16 Frisby, Jordan               Cal Rising S             6.85m   22-05.75    298
 17 Jones, Eddie                 Prr                      5.89m   19-04.00    242
 18 Robertson, Miles             Unattached               5.72m   18-09.25    233
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Vincent             Long Beach S              2426  
  2 Strong, Sam                  Unattached                2364  
  3 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach S              2313  
  4 Thayer, Jalen                Prr                       2305  
  5 Jackson, Wayne               Cal Rising S              2281  
  6 Dickerson, Joshua            Unattached                2167  
  7 Gillespie, Cravon            Prr                       2076  
  8 Frisby, Jordan               Cal Rising S              1990  
  9 Collins, Justin              Los Angeles               1894  
 10 Manning, Artuz               Cal Rising S              1893  
 11 Ortiz, Joshua                Chino Pumas               1878  
 12 Robertson, Miles             Unattached                1763  
 13 Higgins, Conner              Wildcats TC               1507  
 14 Knowles, Eric                Prr                       1468  
 15 Thayer, Bailey               So Cal Running W          1247  
 16 Paez, Jonathan               Unattached                1212  
 17 Turner, Akinnyele            Los Angeles               1207  
 18 Jones, Eddie                 Prr                        879  
 19 Venable, Zack                Wildcats TC                330  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruz, Gabriel                Unattached            12:37.42  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           So Cal Runni             11.32q  NWI  6 
  2 Mcdaniel, Eric               So Cal Runni             11.57q  NWI  1 
  3 Pooler, Emmanuel             West Coast G             11.79q  NWI  6 
  4 Selig, Blake                 Unattached               11.79q  NWI  3 
  5 Zexi, Qui                    Quiet Fire               11.84q  NWI  5 
  6 Owens, Jaelen                CA Quicksilver           11.88q  NWI  1 
  7 Davis, Taje                  Hub City Roc             11.96q  NWI  4 
  8 Harris, Ladonte              Hub City Roc             11.99q  NWI  6 
  9 Rivera, Ernie                Valley United            12.04   NWI  5 
 10 Saucer, Vinnie               Phenom Track             12.07   NWI  3 
 11 Carrasco, Kevin              Phenom Track             12.09   NWI  6 
 12 Maturan, James               Los Angeles              12.09   NWI  5 
 13 Golden, Matthew              Los Angeles              12.11   NWI  3 
 14 Robinson, Samuel             Valley United            12.13   NWI  1 
 15 Williams, Jamaal             Cal Rising S             12.17   NWI  2 
 16 Lopez, Matthew               Oxnard Stars             12.17   NWI  1 
 17 Johnson, Miquan              Los Angeles              12.20   NWI  2 
 18 Campbell, Sirvantii          TJ Striders              12.21   NWI  1 
 19 Tisdaleiii, Charles          West Coast G             12.22   NWI  3 
 20 Hargraves, Marquise          Temecula Val             12.27   NWI  4 
 21 Grant, Kyviun                Imani Speed              12.29   NWI  4 
 22 Fuery, Darrell               Quiet Fire               12.36   NWI  4 
 23 Mcvea, Bryan                 West Coast G             12.45   NWI  4 
 24 Babauta, Terrance            Unattached               12.49   NWI  5 
 25 Andrews, Darren              Cal Rising S             12.54   NWI  2 
 26 Lee, Montre                  Free Spirit              12.56   NWI  3 
 27 Gabrillo, Aaron              CA Quicksilver           12.66   NWI  1 
 28 Wicks, Gerard                Hub City Roc             12.68   NWI  2 
 29 Martinez, Dallas             Valley United            12.72   NWI  5 
 30 Perkins, Nate                Cal Heat TC              12.78   NWI  5 
 31 Byers, Maalik                West Coast G             12.78   NWI  4 
 32 Dunston, Weslee              Quiet Fire               12.88   NWI  6 
 33 Gomez, Junior                So Cal Runni             13.01   NWI  2 
 34 Cooper, Titus                Southern Cal             13.08   NWI  6 
 35 Elam, Anthony                Corona Panth             13.13   NWI  3 
 36 Hawkins, Armond              West Coast G             13.20   NWI  3 
 37 Parrish, Tyler               Corona Golde             13.26   NWI  2 
 38 Armstrong, Kenneth           Free Spirit              13.36   NWI  2 
 39 Williams, Joseph             So Cal Runni             13.38   NWI  6 
 40 Sinclair, Justin             Los Angeles              13.39   NWI  3 
 41 Beltran-Broomes, Diego       Speed City T             13.71   NWI  4 
 42 Hightower, Brandon           CA Quicksilver           14.41   NWI  1 
 43 Ashby, Nathan                Corona Panth             14.90   NWI  5 
 44 Walker, Julian               Bay Cities U             14.95   NWI  5 
 45 Landery, Siray               Los Angeles              15.65   NWI  6 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           So Cal Runni             11.29   2.6 
  2 Mcdaniel, Eric               So Cal Runni             11.51   2.6 
  3 Davis, Taje                  Hub City Roc             11.53   2.6 
  4 Zexi, Qui                    Quiet Fire               11.77   2.6 
  5 Pooler, Emmanuel             West Coast G             11.80   2.6 
  6 Harris, Ladonte              Hub City Roc             12.01   2.6 
  7 Selig, Blake                 Unattached               12.04   2.6 
  8 Owens, Jaelen                CA Quicksilver           12.34   2.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Rivera, Ernie                Valley United                        
 10 Saucer, Vinnie               Phenom Track                         
 11 Carrasco, Kevin              Phenom Track                         
 12 Maturan, James               Los Angeles                          
 13 Golden, Matthew              Los Angeles                          
 14 Robinson, Samuel             Valley United                        
 15 Williams, Jamaal             Cal Rising S                         
 16 Lopez, Matthew               Oxnard Stars                         
 17 Johnson, Miquan              Los Angeles                          
 18 Campbell, Sirvantii          TJ Striders                          
 19 Tisdaleiii, Charles          West Coast G                         
 20 Hargraves, Marquise          Temecula Val                         
 21 Grant, Kyviun                Imani Speed                          
 22 Fuery, Darrell               Quiet Fire                           
 23 Mcvea, Bryan                 West Coast G                         
 24 Babauta, Terrance            Unattached                           
 25 Andrews, Darren              Cal Rising S                         
 26 Lee, Montre                  Free Spirit                          
 27 Gabrillo, Aaron              CA Quicksilver                       
 28 Wicks, Gerard                Hub City Roc                         
 29 Martinez, Dallas             Valley United                        
 30 Perkins, Nate                Cal Heat TC                          
 31 Byers, Maalik                West Coast G                         
 32 Dunston, Weslee              Quiet Fire                           
 33 Gomez, Junior                So Cal Runni                         
 34 Cooper, Titus                Southern Cal                         
 35 Elam, Anthony                Corona Panth                         
 36 Hawkins, Armond              West Coast G                         
 37 Parrish, Tyler               Corona Golde                         
 38 Armstrong, Kenneth           Free Spirit                          
 39 Williams, Joseph             So Cal Runni                         
 40 Sinclair, Justin             Los Angeles                          
 41 Beltran-Broomes, Diego       Speed City T                         
 42 Hightower, Brandon           CA Quicksilver                       
 43 Ashby, Nathan                Corona Panth                         
 44 Walker, Julian               Bay Cities U                         
 45 Landery, Siray               Los Angeles                          
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           So Cal Runni             23.18q  NWI  5 
  2 Davis, Taje                  Hub City Roc             23.82q  NWI  1 
  3 Pooler, Emmanuel             West Coast G             24.01q  NWI  4 
  4 Harris, Ladonte              Hub City Roc             24.05q  NWI  4 
  5 Owens, Jaelen                CA Quicksilver           24.10q  NWI  3 
  6 Mcdaniel, Eric               So Cal Runni             24.22q  NWI  2 
  7 Herod, Travonta              Prr                      24.74q  NWI  4 
  8 Simon, Morgan                Quiet Fire               24.74q  NWI  5 
  9 Thompson, Aaron              West Coast G             24.87   NWI  5 
 10 Hargraves, Marquise          Temecula Val             24.94   NWI  5 
 11 Carrasco, Kevin              Phenom Track             24.99   NWI  2 
 12 Johnson, Miquan              Los Angeles              25.11   NWI  3 
 13 Grant, Kyviun                Imani Speed              25.18   NWI  4 
 14 Mcvea, Bryan                 West Coast G             25.28   NWI  1 
 15 Morgan, Khyree               Quiet Fire               25.39   NWI  3 
 16 Garcia, Dejion               Hub City Roc             25.69   NWI  3 
 17 Dunston, Weslee              Quiet Fire               25.72   NWI  3 
 18 Holston, Roman               Corona Panth             25.74   NWI  2 
 19 Byers, Maalik                West Coast G             25.75   NWI  4 
 20 Babauta, Terrance            Unattached               25.83   NWI  4 
 21 Lee, Montre                  Free Spirit              25.84   NWI  2 
 22 Martinez, Dallas             Valley United            26.03   NWI  3 
 23 Andrews, Darren              Cal Rising S             26.04   NWI  1 
 24 Butler, Dejuan               Valley United            26.19   NWI  1 
 25 Wicks, Gerard                Hub City Roc             26.20   NWI  1 
 26 Blackwell, Jabrian           So Cal Runni             26.48   NWI  4 
 27 Trevino, Cory                Los Angeles              26.56   NWI  4 
 28 Williams, Joseph             So Cal Runni             26.68   NWI  2 
 29 Gabrillo, Aaron              CA Quicksilver           26.94   NWI  2 
 30 Sinclair, Justin             Los Angeles              27.06   NWI  1 
 31 Cooper, Titus                Southern Cal             27.15   NWI  3 
 32 Hawkins, Armond              West Coast G             27.25   NWI  3 
 33 Hampton, Marcus              Prr                      27.31   NWI  2 
 34 Elam, Anthony                Corona Panth             27.59   NWI  5 
 35 Beltran-Broomes, Diego       Speed City T             27.87   NWI  5 
 36 Bernard, Trevor              Prr                      28.99   NWI  1 
 37 Hightower, Brandon           CA Quicksilver           31.36   NWI  5 
 38 Landery, Siray               Los Angeles              34.03   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           So Cal Runni             23.11   1.3 
  2 Davis, Taje                  Hub City Roc             23.38   1.3 
  3 Mcdaniel, Eric               So Cal Runni             23.52   1.3 
  4 Harris, Ladonte              Hub City Roc             23.84   1.3 
  5 Simon, Morgan                Quiet Fire               24.28   1.3 
  6 Pooler, Emmanuel             West Coast G             24.36   1.3 
  7 Owens, Jaelen                CA Quicksilver           24.62   1.3 
  8 Herod, Travonta              Prr                      25.25   1.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Thompson, Aaron              West Coast G                         
 10 Hargraves, Marquise          Temecula Val                         
 11 Carrasco, Kevin              Phenom Track                         
 12 Johnson, Miquan              Los Angeles                          
 13 Grant, Kyviun                Imani Speed                          
 14 Mcvea, Bryan                 West Coast G                         
 15 Morgan, Khyree               Quiet Fire                           
 16 Garcia, Dejion               Hub City Roc                         
 17 Dunston, Weslee              Quiet Fire                           
 18 Holston, Roman               Corona Panth                         
 19 Byers, Maalik                West Coast G                         
 20 Babauta, Terrance            Unattached                           
 21 Lee, Montre                  Free Spirit                          
 22 Martinez, Dallas             Valley United                        
 23 Andrews, Darren              Cal Rising S                         
 24 Butler, Dejuan               Valley United                        
 25 Wicks, Gerard                Hub City Roc                         
 26 Blackwell, Jabrian           So Cal Runni                         
 27 Trevino, Cory                Los Angeles                          
 28 Williams, Joseph             So Cal Runni                         
 29 Gabrillo, Aaron              CA Quicksilver                       
 30 Sinclair, Justin             Los Angeles                          
 31 Cooper, Titus                Southern Cal                         
 32 Hawkins, Armond              West Coast G                         
 33 Hampton, Marcus              Prr                                  
 34 Elam, Anthony                Corona Panth                         
 35 Beltran-Broomes, Diego       Speed City T                         
 36 Bernard, Trevor              Prr                                  
 37 Hightower, Brandon           CA Quicksilver                       
 38 Landery, Siray               Los Angeles                          
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pagano, Terry                So Cal Runni             52.25q  2 
  2 Carrasco, Kevin              Phenom Track             53.76q  5 
  3 Riser, Cullen                Long Beach S             53.76q  5 
  4 Maturan, James               Los Angeles              53.93q  5 
  5 Jones, Jamias                So Cal Runni             54.21q  6 
  6 Carrigan, Rick               Hub City Roc             54.60q  1 
  7 Gray, Blake                  So Cal Runni             54.73q  1 
  8 Alvarez, Jair                Unattached               55.38q  3 
  9 Owens, Jaelen                CA Quicksilver           55.56   3 
 10 Lopez, Matthew               Oxnard Stars             55.77   3 
 11 Morgan, Khyree               Quiet Fire               55.82   2 
 12 Golden, Matthew              Los Angeles              55.92   2 
 13 Kuromiya-Hsu, Ryan           Valley United            55.93   4 
 14 Hale, Shian                  West Coast G             56.03   2 
 15 Simon, Morgan                Quiet Fire               56.14   6 
 16 Grant, Kyviun                Imani Speed              56.58   3 
 17 Holston, Roman               Corona Panth             56.90   7 
 18 Williams, Arthur             West Coast G             57.04   4 
 19 Anderson, Kaelen             So Cal Runni             57.07   4 
 20 Fowler, Anthony              Valley United            57.23   6 
 21 Bateman, Anterio             Los Angeles              57.71   1 
 22 Luckett, Anthony             So Cal Runni             57.89   7 
 23 Andrews, Darren              Cal Rising S             58.26   1 
 24 Banuelos, Jimmy              Phenom Track             58.42   6 
 25 Tabayoyong, Luke             Los Angeles              58.53   1 
 26 Dunston, Weslee              Quiet Fire               58.57   5 
 27 Garcia, Dejion               Hub City Roc             58.61   4 
 28 Butler, Dejuan               Valley United            59.17   3 
 29 Thompson, Jamari             Hub City Roc             59.18   5 
 30 Trevino, Cory                Los Angeles              59.30   5 
 31 Rashaad-Brown, Khalil        Hub City Roc             59.63   7 
 32 Pielli, Nick                 Phenom Track             59.71   5 
 33 Givens, Tyler                Los Angeles            1:00.25   3 
 34 Blackwell, Jabrian           So Cal Runni           1:00.42   4 
 35 Clark, Alvin                 Los Angeles            1:00.75   6 
 36 Williams, Dakota             Palmdale Bul           1:00.94   2 
 37 Williams, Joseph             So Cal Runni           1:01.75   3 
 38 Bradford, Ross               TJ Striders            1:02.11   4 
 39 Elam, Anthony                Corona Panth           1:03.37   6 
 40 Shropshire, Quentin          Los Angeles            1:03.58   7 
 41 Wattier, Jamason             Cerritos Bla           1:05.72   3 
 42 Shaw, Byran                  Bay Cities U           1:06.79   1 
 43 Tak, Clinton                 Temecula Val           1:08.51   7 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pagano, Terry                So Cal Runni             52.15  
  2 Carrasco, Kevin              Phenom Track             53.07  
  3 Carrigan, Rick               Hub City Roc             53.17  
  4 Maturan, James               Los Angeles              53.61  
  5 Jones, Jamias                So Cal Runni             54.07  
  6 Gray, Blake                  So Cal Runni             54.36  
  7 Riser, Cullen                Long Beach S             55.11  
Preliminaries
  8 Alvarez, Jair                Unattached                      
  9 Owens, Jaelen                CA Quicksilver                  
 10 Lopez, Matthew               Oxnard Stars                    
 11 Morgan, Khyree               Quiet Fire                      
 12 Golden, Matthew              Los Angeles                     
 13 Kuromiya-Hsu, Ryan           Valley United                   
 14 Hale, Shian                  West Coast G                    
 15 Simon, Morgan                Quiet Fire                      
 16 Grant, Kyviun                Imani Speed                     
 17 Holston, Roman               Corona Panth                    
 18 Williams, Arthur             West Coast G                    
 19 Anderson, Kaelen             So Cal Runni                    
 20 Fowler, Anthony              Valley United                   
 21 Bateman, Anterio             Los Angeles                     
 22 Luckett, Anthony             So Cal Runni                    
 23 Andrews, Darren              Cal Rising S                    
 24 Banuelos, Jimmy              Phenom Track                    
 25 Tabayoyong, Luke             Los Angeles                     
 26 Dunston, Weslee              Quiet Fire                      
 27 Garcia, Dejion               Hub City Roc                    
 28 Butler, Dejuan               Valley United                   
 29 Thompson, Jamari             Hub City Roc                    
 30 Trevino, Cory                Los Angeles                     
 31 Rashaad-Brown, Khalil        Hub City Roc                    
 32 Pielli, Nick                 Phenom Track                    
 33 Givens, Tyler                Los Angeles                     
 34 Blackwell, Jabrian           So Cal Runni                    
 35 Clark, Alvin                 Los Angeles                     
 36 Williams, Dakota             Palmdale Bul                    
 37 Williams, Joseph             So Cal Runni                    
 38 Bradford, Ross               TJ Striders                     
 39 Elam, Anthony                Corona Panth                    
 40 Shropshire, Quentin          Los Angeles                     
 41 Wattier, Jamason             Cerritos Bla                    
 42 Shaw, Byran                  Bay Cities U                    
 43 Tak, Clinton                 Temecula Val                    
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Riser, Cullen                Long Beach S           2:07.69  
  2 Gray, Blake                  So Cal Runni           2:08.98  
  3 Jones, Jamias                So Cal Runni           2:10.15  
  4 Wong, Douglas                Valley United          2:10.70  
  5 Holston, Roman               Corona Panth           2:12.12  
  6 Bogartz, Christian           Valley United          2:12.22  
  7 Bateman, Anterio             Los Angeles            2:12.44  
  8 Fowler, Anthony              Valley United          2:12.59  
  9 Cruz, Sebastian              Unattached             2:12.67  
 10 Alvarez, Jair                Unattached             2:12.85  
 11 Santiago, Alejandro          Palmdale Bul           2:14.43  
 12 Carlos, Joshua               Los Angeles            2:14.81  
 13 Pagano, Terry                So Cal Runni           2:14.88  
 14 Johal, Ryan                  West Coast G           2:15.88  
 15 Rodrigues, Ryan              Irvine Couga           2:16.88  
 16 Yoshihara, Masato            Wildcats TC            2:17.17  
 17 Luckett, Anthony             So Cal Runni           2:17.44  
 18 Banuelos, Jimmy              Phenom Track           2:17.50  
 19 Givens, Tyler                Los Angeles            2:17.91  
 20 Thompson, Jamari             Hub City Roc           2:18.04  
 21 Anderson, Kaelen             So Cal Runni           2:19.04  
 22 Yee, Jackson                 Equalizers T           2:19.25  
 23 Owens, Jaelen                CA Quicksilver         2:19.98  
 24 Lopez, Matthew               Oxnard Stars           2:20.27  
 25 Francis, Donique             West Coast G           2:20.64  
 26 Pielli, Nick                 Phenom Track           2:21.85  
 27 Sigaranjr, Victor            Palmdale Bul           2:22.75  
 28 Potts, Aaron                 West Coast G           2:23.63  
 29 Clark, Alvin                 Los Angeles            2:23.86  
 30 Frierson, Ryan               Swift Perfor           2:25.26  
 31 Marshall, Isaiah             Focos                  2:25.71  
 32 Sinclair, Justin             Los Angeles            2:26.13  
 33 Dominguez, John              Royal T                2:27.01  
 34 Bradford, Ross               TJ Striders            2:27.12  
 35 Li, John                     Equalizers T           2:27.79  
 36 Mines, Tj                    Wildcats TC            2:28.32  
 37 Jackson, Adrienne            Swift Perfor           2:30.77  
 38 Adams, Raymond               Equalizers T           2:37.28  
 39 Pierson, Trevor              Temecula Val           2:46.34  
 40 Shropshire, Quentin          Los Angeles            2:49.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wong, Douglas                Valley United          4:33.26  
  2 Carlos, Joshua               Los Angeles            4:35.02  
  3 Cruz, Sebastian              Unattached             4:35.42  
  4 Davis, Calvin                West Coast G           4:36.09  
  5 Nephew, Tyquane              TJ Striders            4:37.25  
  6 Rodrigues, Ryan              Irvine Couga           4:37.73  
  7 Baerga, Rory                 Equalizers T           4:38.35  
  8 Lopez, Robert                Corona Panth           4:38.77  
  9 Becerra, Devin               Corona Panth           4:42.99  
 10 Yee, Jackson                 Equalizers T           4:43.47  
 11 Yoshihara, Masato            Wildcats TC            4:44.55  
 12 Marvick, Matthew             Equalizers T           4:46.39  
 13 Banuelos, Jimmy              Phenom Track           4:48.31  
 14 Hazlett, Jared               Wildcats TC            4:51.27  
 15 Lindberg, Max                Equalizers T           4:52.73  
 16 Munoz, Michael               Equalizers T           4:54.97  
 17 Pang, Mark                   Southerncali           4:56.90  
 18 Frierson, Ryan               Swift Perfor           4:57.08  
 19 Marshall, Isaiah             Focos                  5:00.32  
 20 Givens, Tyler                Los Angeles            5:00.73  
 21 Johnston, Drake              Unattached             5:01.23  
 22 Roberts, Christian           Equalizers T           5:03.70  
 23 Waltrip, Michael             Temecula Val           5:06.65  
 24 Cardenas, Anamacio           Southerncali           5:07.99  
 25 Alva, Zeph                   Wildcats TC            5:10.37  
 26 Adams, Raymond               Equalizers T           5:15.38  
 27 Castillo, Albert             Southern Cal           5:17.25  
 28 Jackson, Adrienne            Swift Perfor           5:18.33  
 29 Anderson, Kevon              Los Angeles            5:19.84  
 30 Hilpert, Josh                Cerritos Bla           5:22.40  
 31 Pierson, Trevor              Temecula Val           5:26.37  
 32 Aragon, Omar                 Palmdale Bul           5:26.63  
 33 Ortego, Jaime                So Cal Runni           5:26.65  
 34 Schneider, Kody              Southern Cal           5:30.71  
 35 Vanhise, Seth                Temecula Val           5:49.85  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Calvin                West Coast G           9:37.02  
  2 Mariscal, Juan               Unattached             9:41.33  
  3 Lopez, Robert                Corona Panth           9:49.15  
  4 Cruz, Sebastian              Unattached             9:52.25  
  5 Becerra, Devin               Corona Panth           9:54.96  
  6 Baerga, Rory                 Equalizers T           9:56.73  
  7 Lindberg, Max                Equalizers T           9:57.29  
  8 Alva, Zeph                   Wildcats TC           10:05.70  
  9 Hazlett, Jared               Wildcats TC           10:06.35  
 10 Yoshihara, Masato            Wildcats TC           10:13.24  
 11 Pang, Mark                   Southerncali          10:22.82  
 12 Roberts, Christian           Equalizers T          10:24.21  
 13 Munoz, Michael               Equalizers T          10:31.88  
 14 Cardenas, Anamacio           Southerncali          10:37.45  
 15 Johnston, Drake              Unattached            10:39.29  
 16 Waltrip, Michael             Temecula Val          10:40.78  
 17 Newport, Mark                Unattached            10:47.99  
 18 Anderson, Kevon              Los Angeles           11:00.52  
 19 Adams, Raymond               Equalizers T          11:02.59  
 20 Vanhise, Seth                Temecula Val          11:45.79  
 21 Castillo, Albert             Southern Cal          11:48.59  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Augustyn, Adam               Valley United            14.90   NWI  2 
  2 Deayon, Donte                West Coast G             15.21   NWI  2 
  3 Fortuneii, William           Cal Rising S             15.24   NWI  2 
  4 Williams, Jamaal             Cal Rising S             15.81   NWI  2 
  5 Pace, Kilan                  Unattached               16.39   NWI  2 
  6 Hawkins, Christopher         West Coast G             16.40   NWI  2 
  7 Werderman, Andy              Wildcats TC              18.19   NWI  1 
  8 Seymour, Jeffrey             Temecula Val             19.82   NWI  1 
  9 Tak, Clinton                 Temecula Val             20.53   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Rick               Hub City Roc             27.32   NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Jamaal             Cal Rising S             27.47   NWI  2 
  3 Boldenjr, Victor             West Coast G             27.58   NWI  2 
  4 Herod, Travonta              Prr                      28.37   NWI  2 
  5 Riser, Cullen                Long Beach S             28.45   NWI  2 
  6 Pace, Kilan                  Unattached               28.60   NWI  2 
  7 Fortuneii, William           Cal Rising S             28.76   NWI  2 
  8 Woods, Warren                Palmdale Bul             28.83   NWI  1 
  9 Moses, Kyle                  Irvine Couga             29.63   NWI  2 
 10 Williams, Dakota             Palmdale Bul             30.18   NWI  1 
 11 Parrish, Tyler               Corona Golde             31.61   NWI  1 
 12 Werderman, Andy              Wildcats TC              31.68   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           45.10q  2 
     1) Jones, Jamias                   2) Luckett, Anthony               
     3) Mcdaniel, Eric                  4) Muhammad, Khalfani             
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       45.25q  1 
     1) Fuery, Darrell                  2) Morgan, Khyree                 
     3) Zexi, Qui                       4) Simon, Morgan                  
  3 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                              46.00q  2 
     1) Carrigan, Rick                  2) Davis, Taje                    
     3) Wicks, Gerard                   4) Harris, Ladonte                
  3 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                            46.00q  2 
     1) Boldenjr, Victor                2) Deayon, Donte                  
     3) Pooler, Emmanuel                4) Thompson, Aaron                
  5 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         46.10q  2 
     1) Rivera, Ernie                   2) Kuromiya-Hsu, Ryan             
     3) Robinson, Samuel                4) Martinez, Dallas               
  6 West Coast Gazelle TC  'B'                            48.00q  1 
     1) Hale, Shian                     2) Mcvea, Bryan                   
     3) Tisdaleiii, Charles             4) Williams, Arthur               
  7 Los Angeles Falcons  'A'                              48.50q  2 
     1) Carlos, Joshua                  2) Maturan, James                 
     3) Tabayoyong, Luke                4) Trevino, Cory                  
  8 TJ Striders  'A'                                      49.00q  2 
     1) Campbell, Sirvantii             2) Carson, Malik                  
     3) Doswell, Quinton                4) Nephew, Tyquane                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           45.35  
     1) Jones, Jamias                   2) Luckett, Anthony               
     3) Mcdaniel, Eric                  4) Muhammad, Khalfani             
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         46.10  
     1) Rivera, Ernie                   2) Kuromiya-Hsu, Ryan             
     3) Robinson, Samuel                4) Martinez, Dallas               
  3 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       46.14  
     1) Fuery, Darrell                  2) Morgan, Khyree                 
     3) Zexi, Qui                       4) Simon, Morgan                  
  4 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                              46.34  
     1) Carrigan, Rick                  2) Davis, Taje                    
     3) Wicks, Gerard                   4) Harris, Ladonte                
  5 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                            47.36  
     1) Boldenjr, Victor                2) Deayon, Donte                  
     3) Pooler, Emmanuel                4) Thompson, Aaron                
  6 West Coast Gazelle TC  'B'                            47.94  
     1) Hale, Shian                     2) Mcvea, Bryan                   
     3) Tisdaleiii, Charles             4) Williams, Arthur               
  7 TJ Striders  'A'                                      49.48  
     1) Campbell, Sirvantii             2) Carson, Malik                  
     3) Doswell, Quinton                4) Nephew, Tyquane                
  8 Los Angeles Falcons  'A'                              49.99  
     1) Carlos, Joshua                  2) Maturan, James                 
     3) Tabayoyong, Luke                4) Trevino, Cory                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         3:37.38   2 
     1) Gray, Blake                     2) Jones, Jamias                  
     3) Muhammad, Khalfani              4) Pagano, Terry                  
  2 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                            3:39.03   2 
     1) Carrigan, Rick                  2) Davis, Taje                    
     3) Garcia, Dejion                  4) Harris, Ladonte                
     5) Rashaad-Brown, Khalil           6) Thompson, Jamari               
     7) Wicks, Gerard                   8)                                
  3 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     3:41.70   2 
     1) Fuery, Darrell                  2) Morgan, Khyree                 
     3) Simon, Morgan                   4) Zexi, Qui                      
  4 So Cal Running Cougars  'B'                         3:42.88   2 
     1) Anderson, Kaelen                2) Blackwell, Jabrian             
     3) Luckett, Anthony                4) Mcdaniel, Eric                 
  5 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                          3:43.97   2 
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Clark, Alvin                   
     3) Golden, Matthew                 4) Johnson, Miquan                
  6 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                          3:45.10   2 
     1) Boldenjr, Victor                2) Hale, Shian                    
     3) Pooler, Emmanuel                4) Thompson, Aaron                
  7 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       3:45.38   2 
     1) Augustyn, Adam                  2) Bogartz, Christian             
     3) Kuromiya-Hsu, Ryan              4) Rivera, Ernie                  
  8 Los Angeles Falcons  'A'                            3:50.07   1 
     1) Trevino, Cory                   2) Carlos, Joshua                 
     3) Tabayoyong, Luke                4) Maturan, James                 
  9 TJ Striders  'A'                                    3:52.51   1 
     1) Campbell, Sirvantii             2) Carson, Malik                  
     3) Doswell, Quinton                4) Nephew, Tyquane                
 10 West Coast Gazelle TC  'B'                          3:52.98   1 
     1) Byers, Maalik                   2) Johal, Ryan                    
     3) Tisdaleiii, Charles             4) Williams, Arthur               
 11 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                            3:57.60   1 
     1) Woods, Warren                   2) Santiago, Alejandro            
     3) Sigaranjr, Victor               4) Williams, Dakota               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                          9:11.92  
     1) Boldenjr, Victor                2) Francis, Donique               
     3) Hale, Shian                     4) Johal, Ryan                    
  2 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                          9:24.89  
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Clark, Alvin                   
     3) Golden, Matthew                 4) Johnson, Miquan                
  3 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                            9:28.75  
     1) Santiago, Alejandro             2) Sigaranjr, Victor              
     3) Williams, Dakota                4) Woods, Warren                  
  4 Wildcats TC  'A'                                    9:34.55  
     1) Alva, Zeph                      2) Hazlett, Jared                 
     3) Werderman, Andy                 4) Yoshihara, Masato              
  5 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    1:40:39.00  
     1) Bogartz, Christian              2) Mason, Cameron                 
     3) Maturan, James                  4) Robinson, Samuel               
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Augustyn, Adam               Valley United            1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Deayon, Donte                West Coast G             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Fortuneii, William           Cal Rising S             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Moses, Kyle                  Irvine Couga             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Herod, Travonta              Prr                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Shropshire, Quentin          Los Angeles             J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Hawkins, Myles               Unattached              J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Jackson, Adrienne            Swift Perfor             1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Werderman, Andy              Wildcats TC             J1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Hawkins, Christopher         West Coast G            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats TC              1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ueng, Philippe               Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats TC            7-06.00      2.28m 
  3 Groener, Dillon              Chino Pumas           J7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Blake                  So Cal Runni             6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  2 Selig, Blake                 Unattached               6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
  3 Zexi, Qui                    Quiet Fire               6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
  4 Rivera, Ernie                Valley United            5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  5 Anderson, Kaelen             So Cal Runni             5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
  6 Riser, Cullen                Long Beach S             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  7 Blackwell, Jabrian           So Cal Runni             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  8 Kuromiya-Hsu, Ryan           Valley United            5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  9 Fortuneii, William           Cal Rising S            J5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
 10 Babauta, Terrance            Unattached              J5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
 11 Pace, Kilan                  Unattached               5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 12 Herod, Travonta              Prr                      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
 12 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats TC              5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
 14 Gabrillo, Aaron              CA Quicksilver           5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 15 Lawson, Lee                  Unattached               4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 16 Bernard, Trevor              Prr                      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
 17 Groener, Dillon              Chino Pumas              4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 18 Hampton, Marcus              Prr                      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 19 Jackson, Adrienne            Swift Perfor             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 -- Fuery, Darrell               Quiet Fire                  ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Donovan             Long Beach S            10.44m   NWI  34-03.00 
  2 Bernard, Trevor              Prr                     10.40m   NWI  34-01.50 
  3 Pace, Kilan                  Unattached              10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  4 Hampton, Marcus              Prr                     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
  5 Groener, Dillon              Chino Pumas              8.32m   NWI  27-03.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Donoghue, Ryan             Valley United           12.80m   42-00.00 
  2 Pagano, Terry                So Cal Runni            11.79m   38-08.25 
  3 Walker, Julian               Bay Cities U            11.61m   38-01.25 
  4 Street, Chris                Quiet Fire              10.31m   33-10.00 
  5 Babauta, Terrance            Unattached               9.89m   32-05.50 
  6 Lawson, Lee                  Unattached               9.29m   30-05.75 
  7 Brooks, James                Long Beach S             9.16m   30-00.75 
  8 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats TC              8.64m   28-04.25 
  9 Lombardi, James              Palmdale Bul             8.02m   26-03.75 
 10 Hawkins, Christopher         West Coast G             6.91m   22-08.00 
 11 Ashby, Nathan                Corona Panth             5.83m   19-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moses, Kyle                  Irvine Couga            33.06m     108-05 
  2 Lawson, Lee                  Unattached              27.36m      89-09 
  3 Linares, Remy                Phenom Track            26.93m      88-04 
  4 Street, Chris                Quiet Fire              26.00m      85-04  waived
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moses, Kyle                  Irvine Couga            38.52m     126-04 
  2 Lawson, Lee                  Unattached              35.23m     115-07 
  3 Frierson, Ryan               Swift Perfor            28.22m      92-07 
  4 Groener, Dillon              Chino Pumas             23.27m      76-04 
  5 Street, Chris                Quiet Fire              23.00m      75-05  waived
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Blake                  Unattached             4:51.94     607
  2 Deayon, Donte                West Coast G           4:56.00     583
  3 Herod, Travonta              Prr                    5:02.10     548
  4 Irwin, Trenton               West Coast G           5:02.52     545
  5 Hawkins, Christopher         West Coast G           5:07.61     517
  6 Bornstain, Zack              Unattached             5:11.82     494
  7 Werderman, Andy              Wildcats TC            5:14.33     480
  8 Williams, Jamaal             Cal Rising S           5:19.29     454
  9 Moses, Kyle                  Irvine Couga           5:21.70     441
 10 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats TC            5:22.52     437
 11 Fortuneii, William           Cal Rising S           5:31.61     391
 12 Hawkins, Armond              West Coast G           5:45.09     328
 13 Parrish, Tyler               Corona Golde           6:26.87     165
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jamaal             Cal Rising S             15.17   NWI  2    829
  2 Deayon, Donte                West Coast G             15.35   NWI  2    808
  3 Fortuneii, William           Cal Rising S             15.55   NWI  2    784
  4 Hawkins, Christopher         West Coast G             16.41   NWI  4    687
  5 Gray, Blake                  Unattached               16.67   NWI  1    659
  6 Herod, Travonta              Prr                      17.06   NWI  3    618
  7 Moses, Kyle                  Irvine Couga             17.98   NWI  2    526
  8 Collins, Corey               Prr                      18.09   NWI  3    516
  9 Irwin, Trenton               West Coast G             18.18   NWI  3    507
 10 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats TC              18.38   NWI  3    488
 11 Werderman, Andy              Wildcats TC              18.78   NWI  1    452
 12 Bornstain, Zack              Unattached               18.95   NWI  4    437
 13 Hawkins, Armond              West Coast G             19.27   NWI  4    409
 -- Parrish, Tyler               Corona Golde                DQ   NWI  4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deayon, Donte                West Coast G             1.63m    5-04.25    488
  2 Herod, Travonta              Prr                      1.53m    5-00.25    411
  3 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats TC              1.49m    4-10.50    381
  4 Gray, Blake                  Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25    374
  5 Irwin, Trenton               West Coast G             1.43m    4-08.25    338
  5 Fortuneii, William           Cal Rising S             1.43m    4-08.25    338
  5 Hawkins, Christopher         West Coast G             1.43m    4-08.25    338
  5 Williams, Jamaal             Cal Rising S             1.43m    4-08.25    338
  5 Bornstain, Zack              Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25    338
 10 Moses, Kyle                  Irvine Couga             1.38m    4-06.25    303
 10 Hawkins, Armond              West Coast G             1.38m    4-06.25    303
 12 Werderman, Andy              Wildcats TC              1.33m    4-04.25    270
 13 Collins, Corey               Prr                      1.29m    4-02.75    244
 14 Parrish, Tyler               Corona Golde             1.18m    3-10.50    176
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gray, Blake                  Unattached               5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
  2 Deayon, Donte                West Coast G             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50    435
  3 Herod, Travonta              Prr                      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    423
  4 Fortuneii, William           Cal Rising S             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    388
  5 Bornstain, Zack              Unattached               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    369
  6 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats TC              4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    352
  7 Williams, Jamaal             Cal Rising S             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    343
  8 Hawkins, Armond              West Coast G             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    339
  9 Hawkins, Christopher         West Coast G             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    297
 10 Moses, Kyle                  Irvine Couga             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    292
 11 Irwin, Trenton               West Coast G             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    276
 12 Parrish, Tyler               Corona Golde             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    237
 13 Werderman, Andy              Wildcats TC              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    224
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moses, Kyle                  Irvine Couga             9.19m   30-02.00    437
  2 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats TC              8.61m   28-03.00    403
  3 Deayon, Donte                West Coast G             8.39m   27-06.50    389
  4 Fortuneii, William           Cal Rising S             8.12m   26-07.75    373
  5 Williams, Jamaal             Cal Rising S             7.98m   26-02.25    365
  6 Gray, Blake                  Unattached               7.89m   25-10.75    360
  7 Bornstain, Zack              Unattached               7.78m   25-06.25    353
  8 Herod, Travonta              Prr                      7.59m   24-11.00    342
  9 Collins, Corey               Prr                      7.32m   24-00.25    326
 10 Hawkins, Christopher         West Coast G             7.23m   23-08.75    321
 11 Irwin, Trenton               West Coast G             7.20m   23-07.50    319
 12 Hawkins, Armond              West Coast G             6.22m   20-05.00    262
 13 Werderman, Andy              Wildcats TC              5.92m   19-05.25    244
 14 Parrish, Tyler               Corona Golde             5.73m   18-09.75    233
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deayon, Donte                West Coast G              2703  
  2 Gray, Blake                  Unattached                2485  
  3 Herod, Travonta              Prr                       2342  
  4 Williams, Jamaal             Cal Rising S              2329  
  5 Fortuneii, William           Cal Rising S              2274  
  6 Hawkins, Christopher         West Coast G              2160  
  7 Vroom, Tanner                Wildcats TC               2061  
  8 Moses, Kyle                  Irvine Couga              1999  
  9 Bornstain, Zack              Unattached                1991  
 10 Irwin, Trenton               West Coast G              1985  
 11 Werderman, Andy              Wildcats TC               1670  
 12 Hawkins, Armond              West Coast G              1641  
 13 Parrish, Tyler               Corona Golde               811  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Li, John                     Equalizers T          20:01.64  
  2 Villalobos, Juan             Coolrunnings          23:19.29  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Al-Arnous, Ibrahim           Wildcats TC              11.07q  NWI  3 
  2 Ducre, Gregory               Los Angeles              11.12q  NWI  4 
  3 Thomas, Deanthony            So Cal Runni             11.13q  NWI  3 
  4 Mccann, Curtis               Antelope Val             11.31q  NWI  1 
  5 Byrdsong, Kyle               Free Spirit              11.35q  NWI  4 
  6 Pedrogo, Devallee            Wildcats TC              11.38q  NWI  1 
  7 Douglas, Ronald              Southerncali             11.43q  NWI  2 
  8 Pinedo, Johnathon            Team Speed T             11.46q  NWI  2 
  9 Ivory, Kristian              So Cal Runni             11.47   NWI  3 
 10 Brady, Jonathan              Wildcats TC              11.58   NWI  3 
 11 Curbello, Kevin              Team Speed T             11.62   NWI  4 
 12 Bennett, Randall             Quiet Fire               11.67   NWI  4 
 13 Armstead, Major              Valley United            11.78   NWI  2 
 14 Walker, Evan                 So Cal Runni             11.80   NWI  2 
 15 Bowie, Justin                Valley United            11.90   NWI  1 
 16 Chadelayne, Andrew           Rancho TC                11.93   NWI  2 
 17 Bass, Adam                   Unattached               11.98   NWI  2 
 18 Vega, Andres                 Team Speed T             12.02   NWI  1 
 19 Parker, Zackary              Corona Panth             12.04   NWI  2 
 20 Hightower, Lee               Unattached               12.21   NWI  4 
 21 James, Darryle               Corona Panth             12.22   NWI  1 
 22 Minnick, Logan               Wildcats TC              12.30   NWI  3 
 23 Mccloud, Trevor              Wildcats TC              12.42   NWI  3 
 24 Flowers, Garrett             Swift Perfor             12.45   NWI  1 
 25 Ball, Michael                So Cal Runni             12.55   NWI  3 
 26 Nilsson, Bryce               Wildcats TC              12.78   NWI  1 
 27 Ashby, Isaiah                Corona Panth             12.90   NWI  4 
 28 Soulopulos, Teddy            Wildcats TC              13.30   NWI  1 
 29 Landery, Rasul               Los Angeles              13.32   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Deanthony            So Cal Runni             10.87   2.0 
  2 Al-Arnous, Ibrahim           Wildcats TC              10.90   2.0 
  3 Ducre, Gregory               Los Angeles              11.05   2.0 
  4 Mccann, Curtis               Antelope Val             11.25   2.0 
  5 Byrdsong, Kyle               Free Spirit              11.32   2.0 
  6 Douglas, Ronald              Southerncali             11.36   2.0 
  7 Pedrogo, Devallee            Wildcats TC              11.57   2.0 
  8 Pinedo, Johnathon            Team Speed T             11.59   2.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Ivory, Kristian              So Cal Runni                         
 10 Brady, Jonathan              Wildcats TC                          
 11 Curbello, Kevin              Team Speed T                         
 12 Bennett, Randall             Quiet Fire                           
 13 Armstead, Major              Valley United                        
 14 Walker, Evan                 So Cal Runni                         
 15 Bowie, Justin                Valley United                        
 16 Chadelayne, Andrew           Rancho TC                            
 17 Bass, Adam                   Unattached                           
 18 Vega, Andres                 Team Speed T                         
 19 Parker, Zackary              Corona Panth                         
 20 Hightower, Lee               Unattached                           
 21 James, Darryle               Corona Panth                         
 22 Minnick, Logan               Wildcats TC                          
 23 Mccloud, Trevor              Wildcats TC                          
 24 Flowers, Garrett             Swift Perfor                         
 25 Ball, Michael                So Cal Runni                         
 26 Nilsson, Bryce               Wildcats TC                          
 27 Ashby, Isaiah                Corona Panth                         
 28 Soulopulos, Teddy            Wildcats TC                          
 29 Landery, Rasul               Los Angeles                          
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dillihunt, Leon              Imani Speed              21.85q  NWI  1 
  2 Al-Arnous, Ibrahim           Wildcats TC              22.63q  NWI  3 
  3 Grim, Michael                Imani Speed              22.65q  NWI  4 
  4 Ducre, Gregory               Los Angeles              22.74q  NWI  2 
  5 Douglas, Ronald              Southerncali             22.84q  NWI  2 
  6 Bennett, Randall             Quiet Fire               22.95q  NWI  4 
  7 Harrison, Devin              Long Beach S             22.98q  NWI  2 
  8 Brady, Jonathan              Wildcats TC              23.00q  NWI  3 
  9 Mance, Josh                  So Cal Runni             23.03   NWI  1 
 10 Pinedo, Johnathon            Team Speed T             23.12   NWI  4 
 11 Mccann, Curtis               Antelope Val             23.35   NWI  1 
 12 Byrdsong, Kyle               Free Spirit              23.39   NWI  1 
 13 Vega, Andres                 Team Speed T             23.99   NWI  3 
 14 Chadelayne, Andrew           Rancho TC                24.26   NWI  4 
 15 Howard, Liam                 Phenom Track             24.36   NWI  3 
 16 Parker, Zackary              Corona Panth             24.54   NWI  3 
 17 Bridges, Tim                 Phenom Track             24.85   NWI  2 
 18 Minnick, Logan               Wildcats TC              25.05   NWI  4 
 19 Nilsson, Bryce               Wildcats TC              25.14   NWI  4 
 20 Ball, Michael                So Cal Runni             25.58   NWI  1 
 21 Fox-Hanson, Brandon          Phenom Track             25.65   NWI  3 
 22 Flowers, Garrett             Swift Perfor             25.66   NWI  2 
 23 James, Darryle               Corona Panth             26.16   NWI  2 
 24 Ashby, Isaiah                Corona Panth             26.20   NWI  3 
 25 Landery, Rasul               Los Angeles              26.82   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillihunt, Leon              Imani Speed              21.55  +0.0 
  2 Al-Arnous, Ibrahim           Wildcats TC              22.27  +0.0 
  3 Ducre, Gregory               Los Angeles              22.48  +0.0 
  4 Harrison, Devin              Long Beach S             22.74  +0.0 
  5 Douglas, Ronald              Southerncali             22.75  +0.0 
  6 Grim, Michael                Imani Speed              22.77  +0.0 
  7 Brady, Jonathan              Wildcats TC              22.81  +0.0 
  8 Bennett, Randall             Quiet Fire               23.25  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Mance, Josh                  So Cal Runni                         
 10 Pinedo, Johnathon            Team Speed T                         
 11 Mccann, Curtis               Antelope Val                         
 12 Byrdsong, Kyle               Free Spirit                          
 13 Vega, Andres                 Team Speed T                         
 14 Chadelayne, Andrew           Rancho TC                            
 15 Howard, Liam                 Phenom Track                         
 16 Parker, Zackary              Corona Panth                         
 17 Bridges, Tim                 Phenom Track                         
 18 Minnick, Logan               Wildcats TC                          
 19 Nilsson, Bryce               Wildcats TC                          
 20 Ball, Michael                So Cal Runni                         
 21 Fox-Hanson, Brandon          Phenom Track                         
 22 Flowers, Garrett             Swift Perfor                         
 23 James, Darryle               Corona Panth                         
 24 Ashby, Isaiah                Corona Panth                         
 25 Landery, Rasul               Los Angeles                          
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillihunt, Leon              Imani Speed              49.70q  4 
  2 Mance, Josh                  So Cal Runni             50.26q  3 
  3 Thomas, Deanthony            So Cal Runni             50.45q  2 
  4 Harrison, Devin              Long Beach S             50.78q  1 
  5 Bedford, Matthew             Valley United            51.00q  3 
  6 Potts, Caleb                 West Coast G             51.35q  1 
  7 Allen, Dayvon                Los Angeles              51.71q  2 
  8 Brady, Jonathan              Wildcats TC              51.81q  3 
  9 Wright, Rico                 So Cal Runni             52.21   4 
 10 Hawkins, Daverior            West Coast G             52.46   4 
 11 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire               52.48   1 
 12 Henry, Austin                Unattached               53.32   4 
 13 Harris, Aaron                So Cal Runni             53.32   1 
 14 Koger, Michael               So Cal Runni             53.72   3 
 15 Guerin, Cole                 Wildcats TC              54.31   2 
 16 Dileva, Jonathon             West Coast G             55.08   3 
 17 Howard, Liam                 Phenom Track             55.23   4 
 18 Booque, Osiris               Quiet Fire               56.23   4 
 19 Minnick, Logan               Wildcats TC              56.28   3 
 20 Hall, Chris                  So Cal Runni             57.58   4 
 21 Nilsson, Bryce               Wildcats TC              57.83   1 
 22 Sumpter, Giovanni            Swift Perfor             57.90   2 
 23 Reed, Jordan                 Wildcats TC            1:00.45   1 
 24 Fox-Hanson, Brandon          Phenom Track           1:00.52   3 
 25 Landery, Rasul               Los Angeles            1:01.62   2 
 26 Dejesus, Ramon               So Cal Runni           1:02.79   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillihunt, Leon              Imani Speed              48.85  
  2 Mance, Josh                  So Cal Runni             49.90  
  3 Thomas, Deanthony            So Cal Runni             50.40  
  4 Brady, Jonathan              Wildcats TC              50.86  
  5 Bedford, Matthew             Valley United            50.98  
  6 Harrison, Devin              Long Beach S             51.27  
  7 Potts, Caleb                 West Coast G             51.86  
  8 Allen, Dayvon                Los Angeles              52.33  
Preliminaries
  9 Wright, Rico                 So Cal Runni                    
 10 Hawkins, Daverior            West Coast G                    
 11 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire                      
 12 Henry, Austin                Unattached                      
 13 Harris, Aaron                So Cal Runni                    
 14 Koger, Michael               So Cal Runni                    
 15 Guerin, Cole                 Wildcats TC                     
 16 Dileva, Jonathon             West Coast G                    
 17 Howard, Liam                 Phenom Track                    
 18 Booque, Osiris               Quiet Fire                      
 19 Minnick, Logan               Wildcats TC                     
 20 Hall, Chris                  So Cal Runni                    
 21 Nilsson, Bryce               Wildcats TC                     
 22 Sumpter, Giovanni            Swift Perfor                    
 23 Reed, Jordan                 Wildcats TC                     
 24 Fox-Hanson, Brandon          Phenom Track                    
 25 Landery, Rasul               Los Angeles                     
 26 Dejesus, Ramon               So Cal Runni                    
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire             1:57.03  
  2 Danielsen, Ruben             Swift Perfor           1:58.94  
  3 Noble, Ray                   Universal St           2:01.14  
  4 Potts, Caleb                 West Coast G           2:01.59  
  5 Grumney, Sean                Unattached             2:01.62  
  6 Wright, Rico                 So Cal Runni           2:03.26  
  7 Allen, Dayvon                Los Angeles            2:03.31  
  8 Guerin, Cole                 Wildcats TC            2:03.92  
  9 Brooks, Jesse                Swift Perfor           2:04.38  
 10 Harris, Aaron                So Cal Runni           2:04.49  
 11 Potter, Robert               Equalizers T           2:05.29  
 12 Palazzo, Michael             Equalizers T           2:07.10  
 13 Hall, Chris                  So Cal Runni           2:07.95  
 14 Dileva, Jonathon             West Coast G           2:13.17  
 15 Showalter, David             Swift Perfor           2:18.63  
 16 Reed, Jordan                 Wildcats TC            2:19.17  
 17 Howard, Liam                 Phenom Track           2:22.47  
 18 Fox-Hanson, Brandon          Phenom Track           2:24.22  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosales, Daniel              Southerncali           4:09.38  
  2 Danielsen, Ruben             Swift Perfor           4:15.81  
  3 Noble, Ray                   Universal St           4:16.73  
  4 Potter, Robert               Equalizers T           4:18.83  
  5 Palazzo, Michael             Equalizers T           4:19.74  
  6 Lopez, Enrique               Southerncali           4:20.12  
  7 Brooks, Jesse                Swift Perfor           4:20.71  
  8 Baeger, Ruben                Long Beach S           4:22.24  
  9 Garcia, Conner               Equalizers T           4:28.24  
 10 Pang, Jason                  Southerncali           4:29.35  
 11 Estrada, Michael             Equalizers T           4:35.82  
 12 Moreno, Fabian               Go Bananas             4:44.82  
 13 Lindstrom, Jacob             Southerncali           4:46.66  
 14 Kramer, Evan                 Equalizers T           4:53.85  
 15 Reveriano, Chris             Southerncali           4:56.06  
 16 Freeman, Ryan                Southerncali           4:59.22  
 17 Kim, Douglas                 Go Bananas             5:02.54  
 18 Goodyear, Brandon            Equalizers T           5:06.57  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosales, Daniel              Southerncali           8:50.39  
  2 Lopez, Enrique               Southerncali           9:30.84  
  3 Baeger, Ruben                Long Beach S           9:37.27  
  4 Gutierrez, Luis              West Coast G           9:41.02  
  5 Hanrahan, Devin              Wildcats TC            9:42.39  
  6 Harned, David                Wildcats TC            9:50.86  
  7 Dewey, Kevin                 Equalizers T           9:53.50  
  8 Puraci, Sebastian            Southerncali          10:21.05  
  9 Lindstrom, Jacob             Southerncali          10:23.84  
 10 Kramer, Evan                 Equalizers T          10:33.83  
 11 Reveriano, Chris             Southerncali          11:03.78  
 12 Freeman, Ryan                Southerncali          11:07.43  
 13 Showalter, David             Swift Perfor          11:19.49  
 14 Goodyear, Brandon            Equalizers T          12:02.97  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles              14.30   NWI  2 
  2 Pedrogo, Devallee            Wildcats TC              14.36   NWI  2 
  3 Bryant, Bejon                Los Angeles              15.62   NWI  1 
  4 Cabral, Johnathan            Unattached               16.00   NWI  1 
  5 Digby, Adam                  Wildcats TC              17.46   NWI  2 
  6 Bowie, Justin                Valley United            17.56   NWI  2 
  7 Knowles, James               Prr                      17.67   NWI  1 
  8 Soulopulos, Teddy            Wildcats TC              18.94   NWI  1 
  9 Ball, Michael                So Cal Runni             20.04   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles              57.77   2 
  2 Koger, Michael               So Cal Runni             58.52   2 
  3 Rodriguez, Christopher       Team Speed T             58.54   2 
  4 Bryant, Bejon                Los Angeles              59.23   2 
  5 Knowles, James               Prr                    1:02.80   1 
  6 Digby, Adam                  Wildcats TC            1:03.06   1 
  7 Cabral, Johnathan            Unattached             1:04.70   2 
  8 Booque, Osiris               Quiet Fire             1:07.28   2 
  9 Soulopulos, Teddy            Wildcats TC            1:07.97   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wildcats TC  'A'                                      43.00q 
     1) Al-Arnous, Ibrahim              2) Brady, Jonathan                
     3) Cotcamp, Blake                  4) Pedrogo, Devallee              
  2 Imani Speed City Compton  'A'                         43.28q 
     1) Bragg, Jerome                   2) Dillihunt, Leon                
     3) Grim, Michael                   4) Harris, Cameron                
  3 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           43.50q 
     1) Thomas, Deanthony               2) Koger, Michael                 
     3) Walker, Evan                    4) Ball, Michael                  
  4 Team Speed TC  'A'                                    43.73q 
     1) Curbello, Kevin                 2) Pinedo, Johnathon              
     3) Rodriguez, Christopher          4) Vega, Andres                   
  5 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                          1:39.99q 
     1) Ducre, Gregory                  2) Jones, Karrington              
     3) Morgan, Dale                    4) Allen, Dayvon                  
  5 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       1:39.99q 
     1) Armstead, Major                 2) Bowie, Justin                  
     3) Grant, Vaughn                   4) Bedford, Matthew               
  5 Phenom Track And Field  'A'                         1:39.99q 
     1) Blackledge, Deavon              2) Bridges, Tim                   
     3) Fox-Hanson, Brandon             4) Howard, Liam                   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wildcats TC  'A'                                      43.11  
     1) Al-Arnous, Ibrahim              2) Brady, Jonathan                
     3) Cotcamp, Blake                  4) Pedrogo, Devallee              
  2 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                            43.22  
     1) Ducre, Gregory                  2) Jones, Karrington              
     3) Morgan, Dale                    4) Allen, Dayvon                  
  3 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           43.46  
     1) Thomas, Deanthony               2) Koger, Michael                 
     3) Walker, Evan                    4) Ball, Michael                  
  4 Imani Speed City Compton  'A'                         44.43  
     1) Bragg, Jerome                   2) Dillihunt, Leon                
     3) Grim, Michael                   4) Harris, Cameron                
  5 Team Speed TC  'A'                                    45.15  
     1) Curbello, Kevin                 2) Pinedo, Johnathon              
     3) Rodriguez, Christopher          4) Vega, Andres                   
  6 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         46.11  
     1) Armstead, Major                 2) Bowie, Justin                  
     3) Grant, Vaughn                   4) Bedford, Matthew               
  7 Phenom Track And Field  'A'                         1:39.99  
     1) Blackledge, Deavon              2) Bridges, Tim                   
     3) Fox-Hanson, Brandon             4) Howard, Liam                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         3:21.70  
     1) Harris, Aaron                   2) Kizzee, Shane                  
     3) Mance, Josh                     4) Wright, Rico                   
  2 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                          3:30.13  
     1) Dileva, Jonathon                2) Hawkins, Daverior              
     3) Potts, Caleb                    4) White, Lajon                   
  3 Swift Performance  'A'                              3:39.73  
     1) Brooks, Jesse                   2) Danielsen, Ruben               
     3) Flowers, Garrett                4) Sumpter, Giovanni              
  4 Wildcats TC  'A'                                    3:53.71  
     1) Cotcamp, Blake                  2) Minnick, Logan                 
     3) Nilsson, Bryce                  4) Reed, Jordan                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         8:23.16  
     1) Hall, Chris                     2) Harris, Aaron                  
     3) Mance, Josh                     4) Wright, Rico                   
  2 Equalizers TC  'A'                                  8:32.03  
     1) Allison, Jared                  2) Palazzo, Michael               
     3) Penn, Christian                 4) Potter, Robert                 
  3 Wildcats TC  'A'                                    8:34.67  
     1) Guerin, Cole                    2) Hanrahan, Devin                
     3) Naasz, Connor                   4) Thompson, Sean                 
  4 Swift Performance  'A'                              8:39.51  
     1) Brooks, Jesse                   2) Danielsen, Ruben               
     3) Showalter, David                4) Sumpter, Giovanni              
  5 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      15:00.00  
     1) Grant, Vaughn                   2) Bowie, Justin                  
     3) Armstead, Major                 4) Bedford, Matthew               
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Daverior            West Coast G             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Barnes, Todd                 Valley United           J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Sawyer, Cole                 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Downer, Nathan               Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Cotcamp, Blake               Wildcats TC              1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Knowles, James               Prr                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Hull, Justin                 Wildcats TC              1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Atchley, Dillon              Cerritos Bla             3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Bragg, Adam                  Victory Atl              3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Van Dieren, Cameron          Victory Atl              3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Morgan, Tyger                Victory Atl              3.04m    9-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Devin              Long Beach S             7.13m   NWI  23-04.75 
  2 Dimartino, Nicholas          Unattached               6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
  3 Hawkins, Daverior            West Coast G             6.77m   NWI  22-02.50 
  4 Ivory, Kristian              So Cal Runni             6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  5 Hightower, Lee               Unattached               6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  6 Harris, Cameron              Imani Speed              5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  7 Mccloud, Trevor              Wildcats TC              5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  8 Sawyer, Cole                 Unattached               5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  9 Cotcamp, Blake               Wildcats TC              5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
 10 Harris, Jamal                Unattached               5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
 11 James, Darryle               Corona Panth             5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Cole                 Unattached              12.32m   NWI  40-05.00 
  2 Harris, Jamal                Unattached              12.15m   NWI  39-10.50 
  3 Hamilton, Devon              Unattached              12.03m   NWI  39-05.75 
  4 Mccloud, Trevor              Wildcats TC             11.76m   NWI  38-07.00 
  5 Barnes, Todd                 Valley United           11.30m   NWI  37-01.00 
  6 Digby, Adam                  Wildcats TC             11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
  7 Hull, Justin                 Wildcats TC             11.06m   NWI  36-03.50 
  8 Kmett, Kevin                 Unattached              10.79m   NWI  35-05.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scarvelis, Nick              Club West Yo            14.20m   46-07.25 
  2 Bolton, Bradley              Wildcats TC             12.98m   42-07.00 
  3 Robison, Kody                Unattached              12.03m   39-05.75 
  4 Bradley, Garrett             Unattached              11.10m   36-05.00 
  5 Parker, Zackary              Corona Panth             9.24m   30-03.75 
  6 Ashby, Isaiah                Corona Panth             7.69m   25-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scarvelis, Nick              Club West Yo            44.19m     145-00 
  2 Robison, Kody                Unattached              38.41m     126-00 
  3 Bolton, Bradley              Wildcats TC             36.69m     120-04 
  4 Brown, Damani                Cal Rising S            33.75m     110-09 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bolton, Bradley              Wildcats TC             55.01m     180-06 
  2 Gonzalez, John               Unattached              42.20m     138-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bolton, Bradley              Wildcats TC             46.33m     152-00 
  2 Brown, Damani                Cal Rising S            43.00m     141-01 
  3 Scarvelis, Nick              Club West Yo            38.70m     127-00 
  4 Showalter, David             Swift Perfor            37.25m     122-02 
  5 Robison, Kody                Unattached              34.47m     113-01 
  6 Sumpter, Giovanni            Swift Perfor            34.13m     112-00 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Knowles, James               Prr                      12.11   NWI    629
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knowles, James               Prr                      56.28     548
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knowles, James               Prr                    5:29.30     403
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Knowles, James               Prr                      19.40   NWI    398
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knowles, James               Prr                      1.52m    4-11.75    404
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knowles, James               Prr                      2.28m    7-05.75    195
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Knowles, James               Prr                      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    400
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knowles, James               Prr                      9.18m   30-01.50    437
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knowles, James               Prr                     16.49m      54-01    207
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knowles, James               Prr                     18.91m      62-00    147
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knowles, James               Prr                       3768  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herrera, Taylor              Southern Cal             10.70q  NWI  3 
  2 Alphino, Sean                Phenom Track             10.73q  NWI  3 
  3 Orange, Evant                Free Spirit              10.92q  NWI  2 
  4 English, William             Southern Cal             10.92q  NWI  4 
  5 Butts, Ryan                  Antelope Val             11.01q  NWI  4 
  6 Dunlap, Christopher          Valley United            11.11q  NWI  1 
  7 Orange, Ellon                Free Spirit              11.13q  NWI  2 
  8 Jones, Tymon                 So Cal Runni             11.16q  NWI  4 
  9 Connell, Andrew              Unattached               11.18   NWI  1 
 10 Avery, Kevin                 Quiet Fire               11.20   NWI  1 
 11 Whalum, Corbin               Unattached               11.21   NWI  2 
 12 Liefveld, Nigel              Team Speed T             11.26   NWI  2 
 13 Tadlock, Dean                Wildcats TC              11.31   NWI  3 
 14 Lowery, Bryan                So Cal Runni             11.35   NWI  4 
 15 Walker, Duane                So Cal Runni             11.44   NWI  1 
 16 Hill, Robert                 Imani Speed              11.55   NWI  3 
 17 Mclamore, Duane              Phenom Track             11.58   NWI  4 
 18 Hill, Troy                   Phenom Track             11.68   NWI  3 
 19 Weathers, Robert             Los Angeles              11.72   NWI  1 
 20 Petway, Desmond              Unattached               11.74   NWI  2 
 21 Olora, Dele                  Unattached               11.80   NWI  4 
 22 Parrish, Trenton             Corona Golde             11.86   NWI  4 
 23 Galvin, Jake                 Los Angeles              11.99   NWI  3 
 24 Barnett, Solomon             Quiet Fire               12.19   NWI  1 
 25 Brown, Eric                  So Cal Runni             12.60   NWI  2 
 26 Jones, Philip                So Cal Runni             12.88   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alphino, Sean                Phenom Track             10.95  -0.4 
  2 English, William             Southern Cal             11.00  -0.4 
  3 Orange, Evant                Free Spirit              11.08  -0.4 
  4 Butts, Ryan                  Antelope Val             11.14  -0.4 
  5 Dunlap, Christopher          Valley United            11.25  -0.4 
  6 Orange, Ellon                Free Spirit              11.40  -0.4 
  7 Jones, Tymon                 So Cal Runni             11.42  -0.4 
  8 Herrera, Taylor              Southern Cal             12.00  -0.4 
Preliminaries
  9 Connell, Andrew              Unattached                           
 10 Avery, Kevin                 Quiet Fire                           
 11 Whalum, Corbin               Unattached                           
 12 Liefveld, Nigel              Team Speed T                         
 13 Tadlock, Dean                Wildcats TC                          
 14 Lowery, Bryan                So Cal Runni                         
 15 Walker, Duane                So Cal Runni                         
 16 Hill, Robert                 Imani Speed                          
 17 Mclamore, Duane              Phenom Track                         
 18 Hill, Troy                   Phenom Track                         
 19 Weathers, Robert             Los Angeles                          
 20 Petway, Desmond              Unattached                           
 21 Olora, Dele                  Unattached                           
 22 Parrish, Trenton             Corona Golde                         
 23 Galvin, Jake                 Los Angeles                          
 24 Barnett, Solomon             Quiet Fire                           
 25 Brown, Eric                  So Cal Runni                         
 26 Jones, Philip                So Cal Runni                         
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Laron                Quiet Fire               21.86q  NWI  5 
  2 Hughes, Joey                 So Cal Runni             21.92q  NWI  3 
  3 Orange, Evant                Free Spirit              21.95q  NWI  4 
  4 Alphino, Sean                Phenom Track             21.95q  NWI  5 
  5 Herrera, Taylor              Southern Cal             22.17q  NWI  1 
  6 Mabry, Jalen                 West Coast G             22.22q  NWI  3 
  7 Orange, Ellon                Free Spirit              22.23q  NWI  5 
  8 Avery, Kevin                 Quiet Fire               22.27q  NWI  2 
  9 Forte, Devin                 Quiet Fire               22.36   NWI  3 
 10 Hall, Patrick                Phenom Track             22.40   NWI  2 
 11 Villar-Mead, James           Southern Cal             22.42   NWI  5 
 12 Butts, Ryan                  Antelope Val             22.44   NWI  1 
 13 Whalum, Corbin               Unattached               22.44   NWI  2 
 14 Liefveld, Nigel              Team Speed T             22.56   NWI  2 
 15 Connell, Andrew              Unattached               22.63   NWI  4 
 16 May, Javon                   Free Spirit              22.68   NWI  1 
 17 Dunlap, Christopher          Valley United            22.69   NWI  1 
 18 Lowery, Bryan                So Cal Runni             22.97   NWI  4 
 19 Ridauex, Jerome              West Coast G             23.20   NWI  5 
 20 Hinton, Demetrus             Valley United            23.24   NWI  4 
 21 Tabora, Harold               Los Angeles              23.34   NWI  1 
 22 Parrish, Trenton             Corona Golde             23.47   NWI  2 
 23 Jackson, Dontrell            West Coast G             23.48   NWI  4 
 24 Petway, Desmond              Unattached               23.51   NWI  1 
 25 Tadlock, Dean                Wildcats TC              23.55   NWI  5 
 26 Harris, Darrian              So Cal Runni             23.62   NWI  3 
 27 Weathers, Robert             Los Angeles              23.77   NWI  4 
 28 Hill, Robert                 Imani Speed              23.77   NWI  4 
 29 Scudder, William             Unattached               23.88   NWI  2 
 30 Preto, Jesse                 Southern Cal             24.22   NWI  1 
 31 Barnett, Solomon             Quiet Fire               24.48   NWI  3 
 32 Ramos, Victor                Team Speed T             24.54   NWI  3 
 33 Brown, Eric                  So Cal Runni             26.06   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hughes, Joey                 So Cal Runni             21.48   2.3 
  2 Taylor, Laron                Quiet Fire               21.81   2.3 
  3 Alphino, Sean                Phenom Track             21.86   2.3 
  4 Avery, Kevin                 Quiet Fire               21.95   2.3 
  5 Mabry, Jalen                 West Coast G             21.98   2.3 
  6 Herrera, Taylor              Southern Cal             22.02   2.3 
  7 Orange, Evant                Free Spirit              22.09   2.3 
  8 Orange, Ellon                Free Spirit              22.42   2.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Forte, Devin                 Quiet Fire                           
 10 Hall, Patrick                Phenom Track                         
 11 Villar-Mead, James           Southern Cal                         
 12 Butts, Ryan                  Antelope Val                         
 13 Whalum, Corbin               Unattached                           
 14 Liefveld, Nigel              Team Speed T                         
 15 Connell, Andrew              Unattached                           
 16 May, Javon                   Free Spirit                          
 17 Dunlap, Christopher          Valley United                        
 18 Lowery, Bryan                So Cal Runni                         
 19 Ridauex, Jerome              West Coast G                         
 20 Hinton, Demetrus             Valley United                        
 21 Tabora, Harold               Los Angeles                          
 22 Parrish, Trenton             Corona Golde                         
 23 Jackson, Dontrell            West Coast G                         
 24 Petway, Desmond              Unattached                           
 25 Tadlock, Dean                Wildcats TC                          
 26 Harris, Darrian              So Cal Runni                         
 27 Weathers, Robert             Los Angeles                          
 28 Hill, Robert                 Imani Speed                          
 29 Scudder, William             Unattached                           
 30 Preto, Jesse                 Southern Cal                         
 31 Barnett, Solomon             Quiet Fire                           
 32 Ramos, Victor                Team Speed T                         
 33 Brown, Eric                  So Cal Runni                         
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Kivon                 Imani Speed              49.06q  2 
  2 Walker, Duane                So Cal Runni             49.42q  3 
  3 Hester, Aaron                Imani Speed              49.51q  3 
  4 Wesson, Manoha               Imani Speed              49.52q  1 
  5 Orange, Ellon                Free Spirit              49.62q  1 
  6 Mabry, Jalen                 West Coast G             49.68q  2 
  7 Scudder, William             Unattached               50.51q  1 
  8 Holland, Donte               West Coast G             50.82q  3 
  9 Tabora, Harold               Los Angeles              51.40   2 
 10 Hughes, Joey                 So Cal Runni             51.56   4 
 11 Ridauex, Jerome              West Coast G             51.99   2 
 12 Gieseker, Mark               Unattached               52.07   1 
 13 Robinson, Christopher        Unattached               52.27   5 
 14 May, Javon                   Free Spirit              52.70   2 
 15 Harris, Darrian              So Cal Runni             52.82   4 
 16 Washington, Wesley           Fast Fit Yac             53.26   3 
 17 Lowery, Bryan                So Cal Runni             54.30   5 
 18 Smith, Jonathan              So Cal Runni             55.19   4 
 19 Hedrick, Jason               Los Angeles              55.27   4 
 20 Finestein, Ryan              Wildcats TC              55.49   3 
 21 Ramos, Javier                So Cal Runni             56.98   1 
 22 Kilgore, Dominque            Unattached               57.50   5 
 23 Paulings, Qwentell           So Cal Runni             58.80   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Duane                So Cal Runni             49.72  
  2 Orange, Ellon                Free Spirit              49.90  
  3 Mabry, Jalen                 West Coast G             50.11  
  4 Holland, Donte               West Coast G             50.51  
  5 Scudder, William             Unattached               52.92  
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Kivon                 Imani Speed                     
  3 Hester, Aaron                Imani Speed                     
  4 Wesson, Manoha               Imani Speed                     
  9 Tabora, Harold               Los Angeles                     
 10 Hughes, Joey                 So Cal Runni                    
 11 Ridauex, Jerome              West Coast G                    
 12 Gieseker, Mark               Unattached                      
 13 Robinson, Christopher        Unattached                      
 14 May, Javon                   Free Spirit                     
 15 Harris, Darrian              So Cal Runni                    
 16 Washington, Wesley           Fast Fit Yac                    
 17 Lowery, Bryan                So Cal Runni                    
 18 Smith, Jonathan              So Cal Runni                    
 19 Hedrick, Jason               Los Angeles                     
 20 Finestein, Ryan              Wildcats TC                     
 21 Ramos, Javier                So Cal Runni                    
 22 Kilgore, Dominque            Unattached                      
 23 Paulings, Qwentell           So Cal Runni                    
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat TC            1:55.88  
  2 Washington, Wesley           Fast Fit Yac           1:56.99  
  3 Zarazua, Richard             Valley United          1:57.90  
  4 Holland, Donte               West Coast G           1:58.33  
  5 Yanoschik, Erich             Unattached             1:58.47  
  6 Gieseker, Mark               Unattached             1:58.61  
  7 Vega, Adam                   Team Speed T           2:00.46  
  8 Smith, Jonathan              So Cal Runni           2:01.08  
  9 Espadas, Cesar               Valley United          2:05.61  
 10 Welker, Carter               Valley United          2:08.59  
 11 Ramos, Javier                So Cal Runni           2:08.96  
 12 Hall, Austin                 Cal Heat TC            2:09.06  
 13 Hedrick, Jason               Los Angeles            2:11.34  
 14 Menke, Ryan                  Unattached             2:14.18  
 15 Shropshire, Claudius         Los Angeles            2:16.77  
 16 Paulings, Qwentell           So Cal Runni           2:18.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanoschik, Erich             Unattached             4:08.66  
  2 Zarazua, Richard             Valley United          4:12.27  
  3 Bailey, Paul                 Ufma                   4:22.18  
  4 Diaz, Adrian                 Southerncali           4:33.76  
  5 Shropshire, Claudius         Los Angeles            5:05.90  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Downer, Josiah               Unattached            16:41.26  
  2 Higuera, Frank               Ufma                  16:44.77  
  3 Kachigan, Brad               Ufma                  16:55.77  
  4 Diaz, Adrian                 Southerncali          16:57.97  
  5 Bailey, Paul                 Ufma                  17:01.41  
  6 Shamsabadi, Sean             Wildcats TC           17:14.23  
  7 Shropshire, Claudius         Los Angeles           17:45.61  
  8 Harabedian, Joseph           Ufma                  18:00.84  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Johnny                Unattached               14.68   NWI 
  2 Crutchfield, Tony            West Coast G             14.96   NWI 
  3 May, Javon                   Free Spirit              16.39   NWI 
  4 Patterson, Jordan            Corona Panth             16.58   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jemison, Christian           Quiet Fire               57.43   1 
  2 Hector, Delossantos          Irvine Couga             59.20   2 
  3 May, Javon                   Free Spirit              59.35   1 
  4 Williams, Ronald             Unattached             1:03.39   1 
  5 Patterson, Jordan            Corona Panth           1:04.99   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           41.00q 
     1) Brown, Eric                     2) Hawkins, Jamel                 
     3) Hughes, Joey                    4) Jones, Tymon                   
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       41.80q 
     1) Avery, Kevin                    2) Barnett, Solomon               
     3) Forte, Devin                    4) Taylor, Laron                  
  3 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                            42.00q 
     1) Crutchfield, Tony               2) Jackson, Dontrell              
     3) Mabry, Jalen                    4) Ridauex, Jerome                
  3 Southern California Cheetahs  'A'                     42.00q 
     1) English, William                2) Herrera, Taylor                
     3) Miller, Dejon                   4) Preto, Jesse                   
     5) Villar-Mead, James              6)                                
  5 Los Angeles Falcons  'A'                              44.80q 
     1) Galvin, Jake                    2) Hedrick, Jason                 
     3) Tabora, Harold                  4) Weathers, Robert               
  6 Phenom Track And Field  'A'                         1:39.99q 
     1) Alphino, Sean                   2) Hall, Patrick                  
     3) Hill, Troy                      4) Mclamore, Duane                
  6 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       1:39.99q 
     1) Dunlap, Christopher             2) Clipper, Tramel                
     3) Hinton, Demetrus                4) Tripp, Eddie                   
     5) Owens, Ahmere                   6)                                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phenom Track And Field  'A'                           42.76  
     1) Alphino, Sean                   2) Hall, Patrick                  
     3) Hill, Troy                      4) Mclamore, Duane                
  2 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                            42.93  
     1) Crutchfield, Tony               2) Jackson, Dontrell              
     3) Mabry, Jalen                    4) Ridauex, Jerome                
  3 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       43.54  
     1) Avery, Kevin                    2) Barnett, Solomon               
     3) Forte, Devin                    4) Taylor, Laron                  
  4 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                           44.83  
     1) Brown, Eric                     2) Hawkins, Jamel                 
     3) Hughes, Joey                    4) Jones, Tymon                   
  5 Los Angeles Falcons  'A'                              46.89  
     1) Galvin, Jake                    2) Hedrick, Jason                 
     3) Tabora, Harold                  4) Weathers, Robert               
  6 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         47.89  
     1) Dunlap, Christopher             2) Clipper, Tramel                
     3) Hinton, Demetrus                4) Tripp, Eddie                   
     5) Owens, Ahmere                   6)                                
  7 Southern California Cheetahs  'A'                   1:39.99  
     1) English, William                2) Herrera, Taylor                
     3) Miller, Dejon                   4) Preto, Jesse                   
     5) Villar-Mead, James              6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     3:21.03  
     1) Avery, Kevin                    2) Barnett, Solomon               
     3) Forte, Devin                    4) Jemison, Christian             
     5) Taylor, Laron                   6)                                
  2 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         3:21.13  
     1) Harris, Darrian                 2) Hawkins, Jamel                 
     3) Hughes, Joey                    4) Wyatt, Reggie                  
  3 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                          3:24.56  
     1) Crutchfield, Tony               2) Holland, Donte                 
     3) Jackson, Dontrell               4) Mabry, Jalen                   
  4 Los Angeles Falcons  'A'                            3:34.31  
     1) Hedrick, Jason                  2) Hernandez, Edgar               
     3) Tabora, Harold                  4) Weathers, Robert               
  5 Imani Speed City Compton  'A'                       3:39.18  
     1) Grant, Kivon                    2) Hill, Robert                   
     3) Stephens, Gregory               4) Stewart, Brandon               
  6 So Cal Running Cougars  'B'                         3:45.60  
     1) Smith, Jonathan                 2) Paulings, Qwentell             
     3) Ramos, Javier                   4) Lowery, Bryan                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       9:09.89  
     1) Zarazua, Richard                2) Welker, Carter                 
     3) Espadas, Cesar                  4) Watson, Stallone               
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Renick, Matt                 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Dickerson, Ian               Wildcats TC              1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Shamsabadi, Sean             Wildcats TC              1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Tripp, Eddie                 Valley United               NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woepse, Michael              Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Simioni, Ryan                Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
  3 Bailey, Stuart               Unattached              J4.20m   13-09.25 
  4 Hamm, Thomas                 Unattached              J4.20m   13-09.25 
  5 Ali, Anosh                   Cerritos Bla             4.11m   13-05.75 
  6 Gibson, Donald               Cerritos Bla             3.81m   12-06.00 
  7 Parrish, Trenton             Corona Golde             3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Macias, Jorge                Chino Pumas              3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Loper, Luke                  Chino Pumas              3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Hoth, Edward                 Unattached              J3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Kayshap, James               Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Butts, Ryan                  Antelope Val             7.29m   NWI  23-11.00 
  2 Joseph, Kristen              Unattached               7.17m   NWI  23-06.25 
  3 Panford, Edgar               TJ Striders              6.95m   NWI  22-09.75 
  4 Jones, Tymon                 So Cal Runni             6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
  5 Jabril, Kiree                Long Beach S             6.68m   NWI  21-11.00 
  6 Savolskis, Casy              Wildcats TC              6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  7 Dickerson, Ian               Wildcats TC              5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  8 Hughes, Eddie                Unattached               5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  9 Lindley, Josh                Wildcats TC              5.85m   5.9  19-02.50 
 10 Loper, Luke                  Chino Pumas              5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
 11 Bradley, Beau                Wildcats TC              5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 12 Macias, Jorge                Chino Pumas              5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
 13 Jones, Philip                So Cal Runni             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mccall, Bruce                Unattached              13.96m   NWI  45-09.75 
  2 Panford, Edgar               TJ Striders             13.25m   NWI  43-05.75 
  3 Kmett, Thomas                Unattached              13.02m   NWI  42-08.75 
  4 Forte, Devin                 Quiet Fire              12.62m   NWI  41-05.00 
  5 Savolskis, Casy              Wildcats TC             12.52m   NWI  41-01.00 
  6 Robinson, Christopher        Unattached              11.83m   NWI  38-09.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberson, Eric               Long Beach S            13.85m   45-05.25 
  2 Acero, Gabe                  Southern Cal            12.71m   41-08.50 
  3 Goldberg, Max                So Cal Runni            12.68m   41-07.25 
  4 Licon, Aaron                 Unattached              12.05m   39-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Max                So Cal Runni            48.70m     159-09 
  2 Adame-Hill, Marcus           Unattached              43.10m     141-05 
  3 Schlax, Ryan                 Wildcats TC             41.47m     136-01 
  4 Acero, Gabe                  Southern Cal            40.33m     132-04 
  5 Licon, Aaron                 Unattached              38.43m     126-01 
  6 Dickerson, Ian               Wildcats TC             34.95m     114-08 
  7 Roberson, Eric               Long Beach S            34.35m     112-08 
  8 Galvin, Jake                 Los Angeles             30.62m     100-05 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCullough, Conner           Unattached              76.24m     250-01 
  2 Huitt, Vince                 Unattached              48.10m     157-10 
  3 Adame-Hill, Marcus           Unattached              44.43m     145-09 
  4 Licon, Aaron                 Unattached              43.85m     143-10 
  5 Yates, Christopher           Unattached              39.52m     129-08 
  6 Cutler, Jeramey              Unattached              34.40m     112-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindley, Josh                Wildcats TC             43.32m     142-01 
  2 Macias, Jorge                Chino Pumas             38.70m     127-00 
  3 Galvin, Jake                 Los Angeles             33.58m     110-02 
  4 Goldberg, Max                So Cal Runni            33.21m     108-11 
  5 Loper, Luke                  Chino Pumas             31.00m     101-08 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Loper, Luke                  Unattached               12.64   NWI    531
  2 Macias, Jorge                Unattached               12.84   NWI    495
  3 Estrada Jr., Alvaro          Unattached               14.70   NWI    220
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loper, Luke                  Unattached               58.02     483
  2 Macias, Jorge                Unattached               58.08     481
  3 Estrada Jr., Alvaro          Unattached             1:13.38      75
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Macias, Jorge                Unattached             5:32.39     388
  2 Loper, Luke                  Unattached             5:42.36     341
  3 Estrada Jr., Alvaro          Unattached             6:43.75     114
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Macias, Jorge                Unattached               22.20   NWI    196
  2 Loper, Luke                  Unattached               22.23   NWI    194
  3 Estrada Jr., Alvaro          Unattached               23.43   NWI    129
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Macias, Jorge                Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    367
  2 Loper, Luke                  Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00    297
  3 Estrada Jr., Alvaro          Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Macias, Jorge                Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    482
  2 Loper, Luke                  Unattached               2.89m    9-05.75    331
  3 Estrada Jr., Alvaro          Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00    136
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Macias, Jorge                Unattached               5.34m   NWI  17-06.25    449
  2 Loper, Luke                  Unattached               5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
  3 Estrada Jr., Alvaro          Unattached               4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    209
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Estrada Jr., Alvaro          Unattached               9.93m   32-07.00    481
  2 Loper, Luke                  Unattached               8.50m   27-10.75    396
  3 Macias, Jorge                Unattached               8.43m   27-08.00    392
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Estrada Jr., Alvaro          Unattached              31.68m     103-11    498
  2 Macias, Jorge                Unattached              26.35m      86-05    393
  3 Loper, Luke                  Unattached              18.04m      59-02    236
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Estrada Jr., Alvaro          Unattached              41.21m     135-02    460
  2 Macias, Jorge                Unattached              34.29m     112-06    360
  3 Loper, Luke                  Unattached              26.82m      88-00    255
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macias, Jorge                Unattached                4003  
  2 Loper, Luke                  Unattached                3505  
  3 Estrada Jr., Alvaro          Unattached                2585