Flash Results, Inc. -(Don Chadez)
                                       
                   Jim Bush Southern Cal USATF Championships                   
                               UCLA  - 6/1/2013                                
                                    Results                         
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: # 11.16  2002        Natasha Mayers, USC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Frentorish Bowie             Chula Vista              11.22  
  2 Kenyanna Wilson              Unattached               11.65  
  3 Kasey Rodgers                Unattached               11.68  
  4 Kelly Fogarty                Team Movin Shoes         11.73  
  5 Terra Evans                  Unattached               11.75  
  6 Jessica Sanchez              Mexico                   11.79  
  7 Natasha Myers                St Vincent               11.91  
  8 Jasmine Ragins               Unattached               12.55  
  9 Robinette La-Starr           Santa Monica TC          13.02  
Section  2     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Sirena Williams              Unattached               12.42  
  2 Joy Upshaw                   Unattached               12.96  
  3 Mistic Scott                 Unattached               13.21  
  4 Alicia Ross                  Unattached               13.22  
  5 MaryLou Johnson              SC Striders TC           13.23  
  6 Mallory Winston              Unattached               13.24  
  7 April Jace                   Unattached               13.66  
  8 Justice Shank                Unattached               13.77  
  9 Samantha Young               Trinidad/Tobago          13.80  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: # 22.41  6/6/2009    Shalonda Solomon, unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1 Kelly Fogarty                Team Movin Shoes         23.51  
  2 Leslie Cole                  Unattached               23.87  
  3 Aareon Payne                 Unattached               23.96  
  4 Terra Evans                  Unattached               24.57  
Section  2     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Natlaie O'Dwyer              Unattached               25.36  
  2 Madisen Richards             Unattached               25.82  
  3 Tiana Davis                  Unattached               26.17  
  4 Robinette La-Starr           Santa Monica TC          26.36  
  5 Jasmin Reed                  Unattached               26.37  
  6 Tilita Lutterloh             Unattached               26.60  
  7 Mistic Scott                 Unattached               26.64  
  8 Mallory Winston              Unattached               26.96  
Section  3     Wind: -0.8
  1 Joy Upshaw                   Unattached               26.65  
  2 Alicia Ross                  Unattached               27.03  
  3 Kayla Denson                 SC Cheetahs              27.55  
  4 MaryLou Johnson              SC Striders TC           27.58  
  5 Sabra Hawkes                 Unattached               33.61  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: # 51.10  2008        Monique Henderson, unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carol Rodriguez              Puerto Rico              52.95  
  2 Jacqueline Rose              Team Movin Shoes         53.78  
  3 Magnolia Howell              Trinidad/Tobago          54.15  
  4 Jacqueline Harrison          Mission ValleyTC         55.59  
  5 Natlaie O'Dwyer              Unattached               56.36  
  6 Mistic Scott                 Unattached               58.13  
  7 Katrina Smith                Unattached               58.29  
  8 Adrenee Sterrett             Unattached               58.54  
 -- Jordan Carlson               U/Washington                FS  
Section  2  
  1 Velvet Moreno                Unattached               57.74  
  2 Tilita Lutterloh             Unattached               60.60  
  3 Jasmin Reed                  Unattached               61.77  
  4 Kayla Denson                 SC Cheetahs              62.18  
  5 Elia Sanchez                 Unattached               62.39  
  6 Tiona Roberts                Corona Panthers          63.59  
  7 Tanye Houston                Corona Panthers          65.57  
  8 Dory Meraz                   Unattached               65.77  
  9 Sabra Hawkes                 Unattached               75.39  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.71  1987        Regina Jacobs, LATC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maggie Vessey                New Balance            2:03.40  
  2 Christina Rodgers            Unattached             2:06.79  
  3 Brett Zorich                 Unattached             2:07.44  
  4 Catherine Beck               Central Park TC        2:08.19  
  5 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached             2:09.57  
  6 Kelsey Williamson            UNLV                   2:10.85  
  7 Natasha LaBeaud              Unattached             2:13.07  
  8 Hannia Palafox               Mexico                 2:15.83  
  9 Chris Gentile                The Janes Elite        2:28.78  
Section  2  
  1 Delaney Miller               Unattached             2:15.20  
  2 Charlotte Johanson           Santa Monica TC        2:16.96  
  3 Aeron Arlin Genet            Running Divas TC       2:18.83  
  4 Eryn Blakely                 Pure Victory TC        2:19.80  
  5 Jocelyne Ferrufino           Unattached             2:21.02  
  6 Leslie Graciano              Unattached             2:22.99  
  7 Erica Clark                  Unattached             2:23.45  
  8 Tania Fischer                The Janes Elite        2:25.51  
  9 Natasha Smallwood            Canada                 2:26.22  
 10 Micaela Bastianelli          Corona Panthers        2:31.82  
 11 Claudette Groenendaal        The Janes Elite        2:34.39  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:08.11  1992        Regina Jacobs, unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Natasha LaBeaud              Unattached             4:24.80  
  2 Katja Goldring               UCLA                   4:26.94  
  3 Victoria Martinez            Nike Team Run LA       4:27.33  
  4 Minori Hayakari              Japan                  4:28.54  
  5 Annie Mooney                 UCLA                   4:29.34  
  6 Tanya Zeferjahn              Cal Coast TC           4:31.88  
  7 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached             4:39.23  
  8 Lisa Vasquez                 Unattached             4:41.34  
  9 Grace Padilla                Nike Team Run LA       4:43.65  
 10 Marie Schaper                Unattached             4:45.06  
 11 Morgan Gonzalez              Unattached             4:45.79  
 12 Julie Sawyer                 Unattached             4:49.61  
 13 Amber Murakami               UCLA                   4:53.40  
 14 Kirsten Leetch               The Janes Elite        4:56.86  
 15 Claire Graves                So Cal Roadrun         5:02.40  
 16 Eryn Blakely                 Pure Victory TC        5:07.70  
 17 Micaela Bastianelli          Corona Panthers        5:14.17  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 15:44.92  1996        Breeda Dennehy, Ireland                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Padilla                Nike Team Run LA      18:43.09  
  2 Karla Alburez                Nike Team Run LA      18:55.78  
  4 Debbie Lee                   So Cal TC             21:42.40  
  3 Karina Sanchez               Unattached            19:33.27  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: # 12.75  2011        Ginnie Crawford, unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Sirena Williams              Unattached               13.32  
  2 Christie Gordon              Canada                   13.48  
  3 Tiana Davis                  Unattached               13.50  
  4 Kiani Profit                 Unattached               13.61  
  5 Shana Woods                  Unattached               13.81  
  6 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached               13.93  
  7 Megan Benson                 Unattached               14.71  
  8 Katharine Lotze              Unattached               15.96  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: # 54.93  6/4/2006    Shauna Smith, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shevon Stoddart              Jamaica                  56.50  
  2 Sonali Merrill               Unattached               57.82  
  3 Angel Perkins                Unattached               59.22  
  4 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill           Unattached               62.55  
  5 Robyn Brown                  Unattached               63.19  
  6 Kapri Hockaday               Santa Barbara TC         64.36  
  7 Gloria Dorriz                Unattached               66.10  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: # 9:38.23  2010        Barbara Parker, Great Britain             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany Nickless             Unattached            10:09.74  
  2 Ann Detmer                   Unattached            10:10.63  
  3 Juliane Masciana             Adidas/TeamR          10:15.97  
  4 Mary Goldkamp                Adidas/TeamR          10:25.44  
  5 Julia Budniak                Unattached            10:38.65  
  6 Sarah Toberty                UCLA                  10:59.90  
  7 Taylor Bryson                Unattached            11:15.04  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1.96m  2000        Amy Acuff, unattached                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Linda Rainwater              Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Alexis Walker                Unattached               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Justice Shank                Unattached               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sue McDonald                 Santa Barbara RR         1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Tiffeny Parker               Unattached                  NH            
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P  XPP    P    P 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 4.45m  6/6/2009    Chelsea Johnson, unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kylie Hutson                 Nike                     4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Melissa Gergel               Team Pacer               4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Katherine Viuf               Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Courtney Reginato            UCLA                        NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Allie Koressel               UCLA                        NH            
     3.70 3.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Brysun Stately               Unattached                  NH            
     3.70 3.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Mallory Gilbert              Unattached                  NH            
     3.70 3.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Mary Saxer                   New York AC                 NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kelsey Hendry                Canada                      NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6.79m  2008        Akiba McKinney, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shana Woods                  Unattached               5.92m   1.8  19-05.25 
     5.56m(-0.5) FOUL      5.55m(0.4) 5.71m(0.8) 5.92m(1.8) 5.92m(2.8)
  2 Kiani Profit                 Unattached               5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
     5.73m(+0.0) 5.44m(-2.1) 5.68m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Tameisha King                Unattached               5.69m   1.9  18-08.00 
     5.56m(-1.2) 5.64m(1.0) 5.69m(1.9) FOUL      5.60m(-0.5) 5.67m(0.8)
  4 Madisen Richards             Unattached               5.58m   0.1  18-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.58m(0.1) 5.24m(1.1) 5.28m(-1.6) FOUL     
  5 Danielle Littleton           Unattached               5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
     FOUL      5.55m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.42m(2.3)
  6 Tiana Davis                  Unattached               5.55m   1.6  18-02.50 
     5.55m(1.6) 5.29m(0.1) 5.28m(1.0) FOUL(-0.2) PASS      PASS     
  7 Katharine Lotze              Unattached               4.60m  -0.2  15-01.25 
     4.60m(-0.2) 4.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.39m(2.1) PASS      PASS     
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 13.97m  2011        Amanda Smock, unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Smock                 Asics / NYAC            13.63m   2.0  44-08.75 
     13.34m(0.8) 13.61m(1.6) 13.63m(2.0) 13.18m(0.2) PASS      13.38m(0.5)
  2 Blessing Ufodiama            Unattached              13.35m   0.9  43-09.75 
     13.29m(+0.0) 13.35m(0.9) FOUL      13.04m(1.3) FOUL      13.10m(1.1)
  3 Toni Smith                   Unattached              13.28m   1.7  43-07.00 
     12.89m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.28m(1.7)
  4 April Sinkler                Unattached              13.21m   0.7  43-04.25 
     FOUL      12.89m(1.6) 13.21m(0.7) 12.71m(0.2) FOUL      12.86m(1.0)
  5 Tiombe Hurd                  Unattached              12.87m   1.2  42-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.76m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      12.87m(1.2)
  6 Madeline Leduc               Unattached              12.55m   0.6  41-02.25 
     11.59m(1.3) 12.35m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.55m(0.6)
  7 Pascale Delaunay             Cheetahs Int            12.43m   1.6  40-09.50 
     12.43m(1.6) 12.07m(-0.7) 12.25m(0.8) 12.22m(-0.8) 11.91m(0.2) 12.33m(1.5)
  8 Mareka Clark                 Unattached              12.23m   1.1  40-01.50 
     11.87m(+0.0) FOUL      12.23m(1.1) 12.00m(1.3) FOUL      12.19m(0.8)
  9 Katharine Lotze              Unattached              11.77m   1.4  38-07.50 
     FOUL      11.76m(0.6) FOUL      11.53m(0.3) FOUL      11.77m(1.4)
 10 Whitney Liehr                Unattached              11.61m   0.1  38-01.25 
     FOUL      11.61m(0.1) FOUL              
 11 Chelsea Churchill            Evo T                   10.57m   0.1  34-08.25 
     10.56m(0.5) 10.47m(0.8) 10.57m(0.1)         
 -- Carlotta Island              Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 18.35m  6/6/2009    Michelle Carter, unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chia-Ying Lin                Taiwan                  16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.61m  16.05m  15.67m  16.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Itohan Aikhionbare           Unattached              15.58m   51-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.98m  15.58m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 59.00m  6/6/2009    Taiyshawna Battle, unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitney Ashley               San Diego St            61.64m#    202-03 
      58.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  61.64m  FOUL
  2 Rachel Longfors              Unattached              57.83m     189-09 
      FOUL  56.74m  56.38m  53.56m  57.83m  FOUL
  3 Itohan Aikhionbare           Unattached              45.50m     149-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.38m  43.72m  45.50m  44.80m
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 69.50m  6/3/2007    Jessica Cosby, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Britney Henry                ASTF                    67.46m     221-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  64.98m  FOUL  67.46m
  2 Amy Haapanen                 Unattached              65.72m     215-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.85m  61.66m  65.72m  62.59m
  3 Marissa Minderler            USC                     61.84m     202-11 
      61.13m  61.84m  61.30m  59.73m  60.92m  59.40m
  4 Jessika Byrd                 Unattached              57.31m     188-00 
      FOUL  49.20m  5.27m  FOUL  57.31m  55.49m
  5 Linda Oseso                  Unattached              56.19m     184-04 
      55.56m  FOUL  55.93m  56.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lisa Wilson                  Greater BostonTC        55.91m     183-05 
      53.17m  55.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Amanda Gricus                Greater BostonTC        49.71m     163-01 
      44.05m  FOUL  FOUL  48.00m  49.71m  48.87m
  8 Jaycee Olsen                 UCLA                    46.28m     151-10 
      45.35m  46.28m  45.60m  FOUL  FOUL  45.41m
  9 Katherine Loftus             Unattached              17.24m      56-07 
      FOUL  17.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Kristin Smith                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 60.30m  6/6/2009    Kim Kreiner, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached              37.30m     122-04 
      36.59m  31.95m  PASS  30.21m  PASS  37.30m
  2 Victoria Breidenthal         UCLA                    35.13m     115-03 
      34.36m  27.97m  31.01m  29.53m  34.81m  35.13m
  3 Tiana Davis                  Unattached              23.26m      76-04 
      FOUL  20.49m  PASS  18.88m  23.26m  PASS
  4 Katharine Lotze              Unattached              22.80m      74-10 
      20.96m  19.74m  PASS  22.80m  22.03m  PASS
  5 Katherine Loftus             Unattached              22.40m      73-06 
      FOUL  22.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Shana Woods                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
        Meet: # 26:59.01  2009        Margaret Ditchburn, unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Patsy Hurley                 Equalizers T          29:14.79  
  3 Paula Rasmussen              So Cal TC             35:26.72  
  4 Darlene Backlund             So Cal TC             35:46.96  
  2 Julia Townsend               Unattached            29:58.72  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: # 10.07  6/4/2006    Carlos Moore, So Cal Cheetahs               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Ahmad Rashad                 Nike                     10.29  
  2 Remontay McClain             Unattached               10.31  
  3 Rubin Williams               Heritage T               10.42  
  4 Christopher Williams         So Cal TC                10.59  
  5 Just'n Thymes                Unattached               10.60  
  6 Christian Bassman            Unattached               10.85  
  7 Evan Gray                    Unattached               11.01  
  8 Andre Lewis                  Unattached               11.03  
 -- Leroy Dixon Jr               Unattached                 DNF  
Section  2     Wind: -0.5
  1 Jared Ware                   Unattached               10.65  
  2 Stirley Jones                Unattached               10.73  
  3 Kyree King                   Unattached               10.79  
  4 Rolland Slade                Unattached               11.05  
  5 Phillip Johnson              Cheetahs Int             11.10  
  6 Ross Blanchard               Unattached               11.12  
  7 Dean Landeros                Unattached               11.30  
  8 Mark Larmie Jr               I.E. Stallio             11.97  
  9 Benjamin Deuschle            Unattached               12.03  
Section  3     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Qwynn Montgomery             Unattached               11.09  
  2 Steven Benedict              Italy                    11.31  
  3 Aaron Smith                  Unattached               11.39  
  4 Samy Hamdouche               Unattached               11.56  
  5 Austin Squires-White         Unattached               11.63  
  6 Eugene Simmons               Unattached               11.74  
  7 Justin Hernandez             Unattached               12.16  
  8 Rob Brown                    Chula Vista              12.72  
Section  4     Wind: -0.2
  1 David Brown                  Unattached               11.55  
  2 Mahasse Cornelius            So Cal TC                11.93  
  3 Vaibhay Kamboj               Unattached               12.28  
  4 Chris Richards               Unattached               12.40  
  5 John Sawamura                Unattached               12.55  
  6 George Xeniotis              Unattached               12.68  
  7 Steve Rizzo                  Unattached               12.80  
  8 Rudy Llavanes                Track West               13.99  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: # 20.35  2006        Jared Connaughton, Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Remontay McClain             Unattached               20.89  
  2 Rubin Williams               Heritage T               20.95  
  3 Gil Roberts                  HSI                      21.06  
  4 Joey Hughes Jr               Unattached               21.08  
  5 Christopher Williams         So Cal TC                21.25  
  6 Just'n Thymes                Unattached               21.31  
  7 Jared Ware                   Unattached               21.48  
  8 Ray Miller                   Phoenix Elite            21.99  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Stirley Jones                Unattached               21.58  
  2 Chris Milosch                Track West               21.74  
  3 Leon Dillihunt II            Unattached               21.82  
  4 Terrell White Jr             Unattached               22.22  
  5 Thomas Watkins Jr            Unattached               22.82  
  6 Andre Lewis                  Unattached               23.07  
 -- James Howell                 Unattached                 DNF  
Section  3     Wind: -0.5
  1 Anthony Kriakin              Evo T                    22.39  
  2 Roosevelt Payne Jr           Unattached               22.43  
  3 Nicholas Thornton            Track Club LA            22.44  
  4 Dean Landeros                Unattached               22.77  
  5 Miguel Figueroa              Unattached               22.77  
  6 Qwynn Montgomery             Unattached               22.87  
  7 Robby Hixson                 Unattached               23.03  
  8 Austin Squires-White         Unattached               23.74  
Section  4     Wind: -1.0
  1 Steven Benedict              Italy                    23.02  
  2 Jordan Testerman             Temecula Valley          23.92  
  3 Ian Markham                  Unattached               24.42  
  4 Trenten Merrill              Unattached               24.50  
  5 Sahm Bazargan                Unattached               24.54  
Section  5     Wind: -1.2
  1 Chris Richards               Unattached               25.51  
  2 John Sawamura                Unattached               25.62  
  3 Sam Franz                    Unattached               26.73  
  4 Coke Evans                   Unattached               28.47  
 -- Randy Ludwig Sr              Arcadia Dragons            DNF  
Section  6     Wind: -1.0
  1 David Brown                  Unattached               22.74  
  2 Kuba Wasowski                Unattached               23.33  
  3 Keith Chambers               Track West               24.47  
  4 Vaibhay Kamboj               Unattached               25.58  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: # 44.66  2004        Andrew Rock, UW-LaCrosse                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Joey Hughes Jr               Unattached               45.84  
  2 Felix Sanchez                Domincan Rep.            46.27  
  3 Gil Roberts                  HSI                      46.29  
  4 Freddy Mezones               Venezuela                46.33  
  5 Arturo Ramirez               Venezuela                46.59  
  6 Frankie Wright               Unattached               47.39  
  7 Alberto Aguilar              Venezuela                47.59  
  8 James Howell                 Unattached               47.92  
 -- Kelsey Caesar                Unattached                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Jose Melendez                Venezuela                46.38  
  2 Ray Miller                   Phoenix Elite            46.71  
  3 Terrell White Jr             Unattached               47.66  
  4 Elisha Toler                 Unattached               48.06  
  5 Sterling Winston             Team Pacer               48.23  
  6 Nicholas Thornton            Track Club LA            48.32  
  7 Kameryon Brown               Unattached               50.21  
  8 Miguel Figueroa              Unattached               50.33  
  9 Arturo Gonzalez III          Unattached               50.91  
Section  3  
  1 Robby Hixson                 Unattached               49.20  
  2 Kyle Brown                   Unattached               49.29  
  3 Roosevelt Payne Jr           Unattached               49.42  
  4 Anthony Kriakin              Evo T                    50.11  
  5 Matthew Bedford              UCLA                     50.71  
  6 Christian Long               Unattached               51.72  
  7 Jordan Testerman             Temecula Valley          53.46  
 -- Ari Monosson                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Thomas Watkins Jr            Unattached                 DNF  
Section  4  
  1 Justin Golden                Unattached               53.59  
  2 Rob Brown                    Chula Vista              54.28  
  3 Trenten Merrill              Unattached               55.15  
  4 Robert Foster                So Cal TC                57.95  
  5 Philip Hill                  Elite Health TC          59.35  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 1:46.51  2010        Khadevis Robinson, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Felix Kitur                  Santa Monica TC        1:45.87# 
  2 Prince Mumba                 Santa Monica TC        1:46.20# 
  3 Charles Jock                 Nike                   1:46.33# 
  4 Ryan Martin                  Asics                  1:47.00  
  5 Tetlo Emmen                  Unattached             1:47.15  
  6 Sharif Webb                  Unattached             1:47.50  
  7 Andres Perezchica            Unattached             1:50.85  
 -- Marrico Greenhowe            Track West                 DNF  
 -- Richard Jones                Unattached                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Alex Monsivaiz               UCLA                   1:49.54  
  2 Gabriel Hilbert              Unattached             1:49.67  
  3 Alex Amankwah                Unattached             1:49.74  
  4 Myles Andrews                USC                    1:51.33  
  5 Daniel Herrera               UCLA                   1:51.65  
  6 Michael Reher                Unattached             1:53.32  
  7 Jordan Senko                 Unattached             1:54.19  
  8 Kyle Iverson                 Unattached             1:54.38  
  9 DeShaunte Lewis              Unattached             1:55.45  
Section  3  
  1 Evan Malone-White            Unattached             1:54.25  
  2 Issac Penner                 Canada                 1:54.60  
  3 Adam Vega                    Unattached             1:54.70  
  4 Dustin Herold                Unattached             1:54.81  
  5 Andew Brown                  Unattached             1:55.09  
  6 Sahm Bazargan                Unattached             1:55.18  
  7 Jonathan Bazinet             Unattached             1:56.25  
  8 Phillip Rocha                Unattached             1:56.43  
  9 Alberto Camacho              Unattached             1:56.85  
Section  4  
  1 Joe Magana                   Unattached             1:57.68  
  2 Branden Randall              Corona Panthers        1:57.98  
  3 Nicholas Pappas              Unattached             1:58.67  
  4 Paul Coover                  Unattached             1:58.86  
  5 Ray Knerr                    Cal Coast TC           2:00.28  
  6 Esteban Carranza             Unattached             2:01.10  
  7 Eric Madera                  Unattached             2:02.01  
  8 Larry Carr Jr                Track West             2:02.09  
 -- David Pleitez                Unattached                 DNF  
Section  5  
  1 Jim Bowles                   So Cal TC              2:04.75  
  2 Vincent Castrejon            Tachyon TC             2:07.72  
  3 Chance Weston                Club Ed Runn           2:09.23  
  4 Shaun Stevenson              Unattached             2:11.32  
  5 Sam Franz                    Unattached             2:14.05  
  6 David Hodges                 Unattached             2:16.32  
  7 Maddox Kay                   Unattached             2:19.90  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 3:37.34  1991        Steve Scott, Asics TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Luis Gutierrez               Unattached             3:45.21  
  2 Felix Kitur                  Santa Monica TC        3:46.45  
  3 Tonny Okello                 Santa Monica TC        3:47.50  
  4 Alec Govi                    UCLA                   3:48.30  
  5 Nicholas Hilton              Unattached             3:48.55  
  6 Michael Davila               Unattached             3:49.34  
  7 Ferdiand Edman               UCLA                   3:49.84  
  8 Austin O'Neil                UCLA                   3:50.80  
  9 James Withers                Unattached             3:51.12  
 10 Michael Reher                Unattached             3:51.49  
 11 Jorge Jabaz Jr               Unattached             3:51.70  
 12 Patrick Douglas              UCLA                   3:52.86  
 13 Ricky Avila                  Unattached             3:53.31  
 14 Jordan Senko                 Unattached             3:53.41
 15 Nohe Lema                    UCLA                   3:54.98  
 16 Raul Arcos                   Nike Team Run LA       3:58.24 
 17 Nick Harte                   UCLA                   4:00.69   
 18 David Edwards                Adidas/TeamR           4:00.98  
 19 Brian Knight                 UCLA                   4:01.01  
 20 Ryan Shon                    Unattached             4:04.74  
 -- Sergio Gonzalez              Unattached                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Sean Davis                   UCLA                   3:56.36  
  2 Andew Brown                  Unattached             3:58.99  
  3 Aaron Potts                  Unattached             3:59.32  
  4 Nathan Torres                Unattached             3:59.45  
  5 Brian Glassey                Unattached             4:01.07  
  6 Daniel Ortiz                 Mexico                 4:02.00  
  7 Miles Irish III              Unattached             4:02.25  
  8 Jacob Wood                   UCLA                   4:02.57  
  9 Michael McCabe               Unattached             4:03.14  
 10 DeShaunte Lewis              Unattached             4:07.15  
 11 Nicholas Pappas              Unattached             4:07.51  
 12 Caleb Webb                   Unattached             4:09.40  
 13 Jeremy Beck                  Corona Panthers        4:10.20  
 14 Branden Randall              Corona Panthers        4:13.73  
 15 Jonathan Brasfield           Santa Monica TC        4:22.41  
 16 Oaklee Paggen                Temecula Valley        4:23.08  
 17 Chance Weston                Club Ed Runn           4:28.88  
 18 Eros Rice Jr                 Track West             4:33.23  
 19 Samuel Reese                 Club Ed Runn           4:37.79  
 20 David Hodges                 Unattached             4:54.82  
 -- Benjamin Fletcher            Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 13:38.51  1988        Pat Porter, Athletics West               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lukas Verzbicas              Unattached            14:51.77  
  2 Raul Arcos                   Nike Team Run LA      14:52.64  
  3 Oscar Galindo                Mexico                14:53.33  
  4 Benjamin Gonzalez            InStride              15:12.65  
  5 Jonah Diaz                   Unattached            15:20.05  
  6 Zack Torres                  UCLA                  15:26.51  
  7 Justin Unno                  Unattached            15:43.48  
  8 Andres Barragan              InStride              15:44.41  
  9 Michael Hernandez            InStride              15:57.44  
 10 Barry Givens                 So Cal TC             16:15.01  
 11 Spencer Knight               A Snail's Pace        16:29.42  
 12 Paul Van Zuyle               So Cal TC             17:31.75  
 13 Noel Velasco                 Unattached            17:38.44  
 14 Bruce Reisenfeld             Unattached            18:03.31  
 15 Brian Panosian               Unattached            19:54.24  
 16 Arnold De Leon               So Cal TC             20:11.94  
 17 Jeremy Caddell               So Cal TC             20:28.13  
 -- Vladimir Reznikov            Unattached                 DNF  
 -- John Barker                  Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Justin Patananan             Nike Team Run LA           DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: # 13.40  2008        Arend Watkins, unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Ronald Brookins II           Unattached               13.66  
  2 DaVon Wilson-Angel           Unattached               14.20  
  3 Jamele Mason                 Puerto Rico              14.42  
  4 Ross Blanchard               Unattached               14.79  
  5 Dean Laing                   Hondrus                  14.82  
  6 Ridge BenBen                 Track West               19.10  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: # 49.10  6/4/2006    Jonathan Williams, unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kenneth Medewood             Belize                   50.92  
  2 Alonzo Nelson                Unattached               51.96  
  3 Slater Ezell                 Unattached               52.17  
  4 Anthony Harbor               Unattached               52.34  
  5 Khallifah Rosser             Unattached               52.82  
  6 Kevin Ott Wright             Unattached               53.55  
  7 Sean Ferrera                 Unattached               54.39  
  8 Jonathan Sanders             Santa Barbara TC         55.79  
 -- Jamele Mason                 Puerto Rico                DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Christian Long               Unattached               55.27  
  2 Ian Markham                  Unattached               56.68  
  3 Efren Castillo III           Unattached               57.84  
  4 Hakeem Fairweather           Unattached               59.96  
  5 Steve Rizzo                  Unattached               65.39  
  6 Anteo Quiroz                 Track West               74.61  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: # 8:35.92  6/4/2006    Jacques Sallberg, Run With Us             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jesus Romo                   New Balance SV         9:01.51  
  2 Dylan Marx                   UCLA                   9:08.83  
  3 David McDonald               UCLA                   9:18.52  
  4 Blake Myers                  Unattached             9:35.46  
  5 Brandon Taylor               Unattached             9:35.74  
  6 Dylan Blankenbaker           Unattached             9:38.15  
  7 Brandon Shirck               Asics Aggie            9:47.08  
  8 Spencer Knight               A Snail's Pace        10:12.86  
  9 Joe Magana                   Unattached            10:23.17  
 10 Darren Cox                   So Cal TC             10:41.69  
 11 Larry Carr Jr                Track West            12:13.87  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: #   2.24m  6/2/2012    Jamie Nieto, New York AC                  
        Meet: # 7-03.75              , Team North Dakota                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nick Ross                    Unattached               2.28m#   7-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 2.22 2.25 2.28 2.31 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Andy Gilmore                 Computomarx              2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 2.22 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jamie Nisto                  Unattached               2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XP 
  4 Mitchell Haag                Unattached               2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Adam Aguirre                 Unattached               2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Danny Savoie                 Unattached               2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jeff Skiba                   Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   PP    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Nathaniel Williams           Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Ridge BenBen                 Track West               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 10 Mahmoud Niroumand            So Cal TC                1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XX 
 11 Joe Blackman                 So Cal TC                1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Robert Foster                So Cal TC                1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.27 1.32 
        O  XXP 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 5.75m  2010        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Woepse                  UCLA                     5.20m   17-00.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Charles Brown                Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kirk Bentz                   So Cal TC                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P   XO    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kyle Brown                   San Diego PV             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7.99m  2008        Henry Dagmil, Inernational Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tyron Stewart                Chula Vista              7.87m   NWI  25-10.00 
     7.72m(NWI) FOUL      7.87m(NWI) 7.72m(NWI)      
  2 Mike Perry                   UCLA                     7.53m   NWI  24-08.50 
     7.01m(NWI) FOUL      7.40m(NWI) 7.53m(NWI)      
  3 Marquise Cherry              Mt. San Antonio          7.27m   NWI  23-10.25 
     6.67m(NWI) FOUL      7.27m(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Celestine Ikechi             Unattached               7.16m   NWI  23-06.00 
     FOUL      7.16m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  5 Hakeem Fairweather           Unattached               6.97m   NWI  22-10.50 
     FOUL      6.85m(NWI) 6.88m(NWI) 6.97m(NWI)      
  6 Kunhee Bang                  Korea                    6.94m   NWI  22-09.25 
     6.94m(NWI) FOUL      6.87m(NWI) FOUL           
  7 Ryan Sanders                 Unattached               6.89m   NWI  22-07.25 
     6.75m(NWI) FOUL      6.89m(NWI) FOUL           
  8 Cesar Alumbres               Temecula Valley          6.62m   NWI  21-08.75 
     6.62m(NWI) 6.42m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) FOUL           
  9 Kuba Wasowski                Unattached               6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
     6.51m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 10 Nathaniel Williams           Unattached               6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.88m(NWI) 6.44m(NWI)      
 11 Ridge BenBen                 Track West               5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.19m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI)      
 12 Steve Rizzo                  Unattached               5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
     5.06m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 13 Joe Blackman                 So Cal TC                5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
     5.22m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI)      
 14 Trenten Merrill              Unattached               5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
     PASS      5.16m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 15 Mahmoud Niroumand            So Cal TC                4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     4.84m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI)      
 16 Carl Flowers                 So Cal TC                4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
     4.37m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS           
 17 Robert Foster                So Cal TC                4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     PASS      4.11m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) PASS           
 -- Lane Tran                    Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 16.75m  2004        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Benard                 Unattached              16.52m   NWI  54-02.50 
     16.09m(NWI) FOUL      16.52m(NWI) 16.08m(NWI)      
  2 Marcus Robinson              Unattached              16.09m   NWI  52-09.50 
     15.61m(NWI) 16.09m(NWI) FOUL      15.96m(NWI)       
  3 Ethan DeJongh                Unattached              15.37m   NWI  50-05.25 
     15.37m(NWI) 15.29m(NWI) PASS      PASS           
  4 Ryan Sanders                 Unattached              14.63m   NWI  48-00.00 
     14.63m(NWI) 14.03m(NWI) 14.38m(NWI) FOUL           
  5 De'Andre Miller              Unattached              14.27m   NWI  46-10.00 
     FOUL      14.27m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  6 Muhammad Mahmood             Unattached              14.19m   NWI  46-06.75 
     13.74m(NWI) 13.90m(NWI) 13.89m(NWI) 14.19m(NWI)      
  7 Eugene Simmons               Unattached              14.13m   NWI  46-04.25 
     14.13m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13.81m(NWI)      
  8 Ian Jennings                 Unattached              13.90m   NWI  45-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.90m(NWI)      
  9 Damon Dees Jr                Unattached              13.19m   NWI  43-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.19m(NWI) FOUL           
 10 Cesar Alumbres               Temecula Valley         13.11m   NWI  43-00.25 
     11.88m(NWI) 13.11m(NWI) 13.02m(NWI) 13.10m(NWI)      
 11 Joe Blackman                 So Cal TC               10.72m   NWI  35-02.00 
     10.12m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 10.72m(NWI) FOUL           
 12 Mahmoud Niroumand            So Cal TC               10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
     10.64m(NWI) 10.41m(NWI) PASS      PASS           
 -- Genesis Hampton              Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 20.55m  6/6/2009    Noah Bryant, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zack Lloyd                   Unattached              20.90m#  68-07.00 
      18.88m  20.04m  20.48m  20.90m  20.78m  FOUL
  2 Joseph Kovacs                Unattached              20.25m   66-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.25m  FOUL
  3 Ryan Andrews                 UCLA                    15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  15.12m  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Anteo Quiroz                 Track West               5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  PASS  PASS           
 -- Eric Werskey                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 63.23m  2011        Carl Myerscough, unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Kosecki                 UCLA                    57.27m     187-11 
      56.68m  57.04m  FOUL  5.31m  57.27m  56.16m
  2 Thomas Hart                  UCLA                    47.56m     156-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.56m  46.08m
  3 Randy Ludwig Sr              Arcadia Dragons         27.98m      91-09 
      27.70m  27.98m  27.20m  26.89m  25.31m  27.51m
  4 Ridge BenBen                 Track West              27.05m      88-09 
      FOUL  19.04m  26.50m  26.14m  26.58m  27.05m
  5 Anteo Quiroz                 Track West              18.20m      59-08 
      11.82m  18.20m  FOUL  16.02m  16.27m  17.58m
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 72.53m  6/6/2009    Corey Martin, unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Umstead                 Unattached              63.46m     208-02 
      58.89m  60.59m  60.89m  FOUL  FOUL  63.46m
  2 Bradley Bolton               Unattached              58.36m     191-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.36m  FOUL  57.12m
  3 Patrick Geers                Unattached              56.59m     185-08 
      56.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kyle Merkley                 Unattached              55.71m     182-09 
      FOUL  52.70m  55.71m  FOUL  54.39m  54.36m
  5 Vincent Huitt                Unattached              53.30m     174-10 
      53.30m  52.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Josh Scherer                 UCLA                    52.91m     173-07 
      48.81m  51.47m  51.46m  FOUL  52.91m  FOUL
  7 Nicholas La Croix            Unattached              52.33m     171-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.33m  FOUL
 -- Alec Faldermeyer             UCLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 75.96m  6/6/2009    Adam Montague, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Woodruff            Unattached              67.38m     221-01 
      64.66m  62.54m  67.38m  FOUL  65.82m  59.31m
  2 Andrew Kolodinski            Unattached              66.97m     219-09 
      60.90m  62.71m  FOUL  63.42m  63.52m  66.97m
  3 Nicholas Howe                Team Movin Shoes        65.86m     216-01 
      64.36m  61.60m  FOUL  63.34m  FOUL  65.86m
  4 Caleb Danielson              Unattached              64.83m     212-08 
      62.25m  57.24m  FOUL  64.60m  FOUL  64.83m
  5 Lance Walkington             Unattached              59.19m     194-02 
      58.10m  59.19m  FOUL  54.38m  57.05m  55.32m
  6 Caleb Wood                   Unattached              56.04m     183-10 
      56.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 David Perez                  Unattached              52.47m     172-02 
      49.11m  50.96m  FOUL  FOUL  52.47m  FOUL
  8 Ridge BenBen                 Track West              47.00m     154-02 
      42.65m  46.08m  46.12m  44.53m  47.00m  45.16m
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
        Meet: # 22:12.72  2008        Philip Dunn, International Elite         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Adrian Zamudio               Unattached            27:18.41  
  2 Charles Tucker Brugh         So Cal TC             28:07.51  
  3 Richard Campbell             So Cal TC             31:23.56  
  4 John Backlund                So Cal TC             35:49.69  
  5 Carlos Acosta                So Cal TC             35:50.81  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Jump Rope
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Dalilah Muhammod           W Unattached               13.14  
  2 Laurie Henigan             W Unattached               14.22  
  3 Alexis Walker              W Unattached               15.26  
Section  2     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Armando Macias             M Unattached               12.90  
  2 Anthony Cresswell          M Unattached               13.59  
  3 Aaron Fiallos              M Unattached               13.61  
  4 Eian Palo                  M Unattached               14.29  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Movin Shoes            13        2) Santa Monica Track Club    10   
    3) Nike Team Run LA             7        4) Cheetahs International Tr   5   
    4) So Cal Track Club            5        4) Santa Barbara Running and   5   
    4) Santa Barbara TC             5        4) Equalizers Track Club       5   
    4) Chula Vista Elite            5       10) Southern California Cheet   4   
   11) Evo Track Club               3       11) Running Divas Track Club    3   
   11) Mission Valley Track & Fie   3       11) Cal Coast Track Club        3   
   15) Pure Victory Track Club      2       15) SC Striders Track Club      2   
   15) The Janes Elite Racing       2       18) Corona Panthers Track Clu   1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) So Cal Track Club           35        2) Track West                 29   
    3) Santa Monica Track Club     16        4) Heritage Track Club        10   
    5) Temecula Valley Time Machi   8        5) HSI                         8   
    7) Nike Team Run LA             7        8) InStride                    6   
    9) New Balance Silicon Valley   5        9) Santa Barbara TC            5   
    9) Chula Vista Elite            5        9) Arcadia Dragons Track & F   5   
    9) Team Movin Shoes             5       14) Asics Aggie Running Club    3   
   14) San Diego Pole Vault Club    3       14) Corona Panthers Track Clu   3   
   14) Phoenix Elite                3       18) Track Club L.A.             2   
   18) Cheetahs International Tra   2       18) A Snail's Pace Running Cl   2   
   21) Evo Track Club               1       21) Cal Coast Track Club        1